full site
logo
home predictions expert top10

Predictions

Select date
2019-05-242019-05-252019-05-26
 
All predictions for 2019-05-25
 
Spain country flagSpain-Segunda Division
time: 12:00
prediction: 2 
Sporting Gijon-
Albacete-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
40%28%32%31%42%27%84%51%27%42%58%
 
time: 12:00
prediction: 1 
Osasuna-
Las Palmas-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
51%29%20%39%40%21%63%38%20%44%56%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1 
Rayo Majadahonda-
Cordoba-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
67%22%11%50%35%15%90%62%41%42%58%
 
Spain country flagSpain-FA Cup
time: 15:00
prediction: 1 
Barcelona-
Valencia-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
54%23%23%38%38%24%92%71%48%58%42%
 
Spain country flagSpain-Sdb Promotion P.off 1r
time: 12:00
prediction: 1X 
Real Madrid Castilla-
Cartagena-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
42%30%28%38%34%28%65%50%35%50%50%
 
time: 13:00
prediction: 1 
UD Badajoz-
UD Logrones-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
48%27%25%30%39%31%55%35%20%25%75%
 
England country flagEngland-El2 Promotion P.off Final
time: 10:00
prediction: X 
Newport County-
Tranmere-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%36%26%29%47%24%63%34%20%37%63%
 
Italy country flagItaly-Serie A
time: 12:00
prediction: 12 
Frosinone-
Chievo-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
46%23%31%29%51%20%87%67%41%55%45%
 
time: 14:30
prediction: 2 
Bologna-
Napoli-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
28%23%49%23%38%39%90%72%45%63%37%
 
Italy country flagItaly-C Relegation P.off
time: 08:30
prediction: 1X 
Cuneo-
Lucchese-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
43%39%18%42%32%26%40%25%10%30%70%
 
time: 12:00
prediction: 1X 
Bisceglie-
Paganese-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
50%31%19%35%52%13%50%45%15%35%65%
 
Italy country flagItaly-Serie C Super Cup
time: 12:00
prediction: X 
Pordenone-
Juve Stabia-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%39%23%35%42%23%55%35%25%35%65%
 
Italy country flagItaly-B Promotion P.off Sf
time: 15:00
prediction: 1X 
Benevento-
Cittadella-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
49%33%18%39%39%22%87%60%34%60%40%
 
Brazil country flagBrazil-Serie B
time: 10:00
prediction: 1X 
Coritiba-
Cuiaba-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
42%35%23%33%42%25%73%42%20%44%56%
 
time: 15:30
prediction: X2 
Sao Bento-
Oeste-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
33%34%33%25%48%27%70%44%27%50%50%
 
time: 15:30
prediction: 1X 
Ponte Preta-
Parana-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
43%34%23%31%42%27%81%46%24%43%57%
 
time: 20:30
prediction: 1XV
Sport Recife3
Londrina2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
46%30%24%38%36%26%81%63%35%45%55%
 
time: 18:00
prediction: X2 
Operario-PR-
Botafogo SP-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
36%34%30%26%43%31%60%34%20%36%64%
 
time: 18:00
prediction: X2 
Brasil de Pelotas-
America Mineiro-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
37%33%30%22%63%15%80%53%25%41%59%
 
Brazil country flagBrazil-Serie A
time: 18:00
prediction: 12 
Gremio-
Atletico Mineiro-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
44%24%32%34%35%31%71%50%23%44%56%
 
time: 15:00
prediction: 2 
Botafogo-
Palmeiras-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
22%27%51%19%40%41%71%43%23%44%56%
 
Brazil country flagBrazil-Serie C Group A
time: 18:15
prediction: 1X 
Santa Cruz-
ABC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
44%31%25%32%42%26%95%65%33%35%65%
 
time: 16:15
prediction: X2 
Confianca-SE-
Nautico Recife-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
31%35%34%23%50%27%95%53%37%60%40%
 
Brazil country flagBrazil-Serie C Group B
time: 17:00
prediction: X 
EC Sao Jose-
Juventude-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
40%33%27%32%44%24%55%30%15%40%60%
 
Germany country flagGermany-FA Cup
time: 14:00
prediction: 2 
RB Leipzig-
Bayern Munich-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
24%30%46%26%33%41%88%61%45%58%42%
 
Argentina country flagArgentina-Copa Superliga
time: 17:45
prediction: 1 
Atletico Tucuman-
Tigre-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
45%26%29%34%38%28%76%59%33%55%45%
 
Argentina country flagArgentina-Pbn Promotion P.off Sf
time: 15:35
prediction: X 
Sarmiento Junin-
Independiente Rivadavia-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
39%42%19%35%50%15%90%43%37%50%50%
 
Argentina country flagArgentina-Pbm Promotion P.off Sf
time: 12:05
prediction: X2 
Colegiales-
San Telmo-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
37%31%32%34%38%28%40%25%10%20%80%
 
Portugal country flagPortugal-FA Cup
time: 12:15
prediction: 2 
Sporting CP-
FC Porto-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
37%29%34%25%40%35%75%47%24%50%50%
 
Netherlands country flagNetherlands-Erd Relegation P.off R3
time: 14:45
prediction: 1 
Sparta Rotterdam-
De Graafschap-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
60%23%17%39%39%22%87%67%40%64%36%
 
time: 12:30
prediction: 1X 
Waalwijk-
Go Ahead Eagles-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
49%32%19%37%35%28%87%64%42%70%30%
 
Ukraine country flagUkraine-Premier League
time: 10:00
prediction: 1X 
Vorskla Poltava-
Chernomorets Odessa-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
42%32%26%35%44%21%72%43%23%42%58%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1X 
Karpaty Lviv-
Olimpik Donetsk-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
43%34%23%28%54%18%77%49%21%58%42%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 12 
Desna Chernihiv-
Arsenal Kiev-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
41%27%32%34%41%25%82%51%23%44%56%
 
Ecuador country flagEcuador-Serie A
time: 20:30
prediction: 1V
Barcelona SC2
CD Olmedo0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
62%22%16%51%29%20%95%59%37%39%60%
 
time: 16:00
prediction: 2 
Fuerza Amarilla-
LDU Quito-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
20%27%53%18%32%50%85%65%33%45%55%
 
time: 18:15
prediction: X2 
El Nacional-
Macara-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
31%32%37%30%36%34%76%43%14%58%42%
 
Ecuador country flagEcuador-Serie B
time: 16:00
prediction: 2 
Clan Juvenil-
Santa Rita-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
15%17%68%15%31%54%75%55%25%30%70%
 
Russia country flagRussia-Russian Football National League
time: 08:00
prediction: 1X 
Shinnik Yaroslavl-
Avangard Kursk-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
48%32%20%27%56%17%40%25%10%32%68%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: X 
Rotor Volgograd-
Chertanovo Moscow-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%35%27%32%40%28%70%30%15%48%52%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: X2 
FC Armavir-
SKA-Energiya-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
28%33%39%19%52%29%85%43%27%39%61%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: X2 
Fakel Voronezh-
Tom Tomsk-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
36%33%31%25%45%30%85%50%20%48%52%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: 1 
Baltika-
Tyumen-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
59%27%14%42%43%15%85%25%10%39%61%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: 1 
FC Nizhny Novgorod-
Mordovia Saransk-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
64%25%11%46%42%12%85%48%22%31%69%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: 1 
Tambov-
Zenit II-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
77%17%6%54%38%8%70%45%15%37%63%
 
time: 06:00
prediction: X 
Sibir-
Krasnodar II-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%33%29%29%42%29%95%63%37%45%55%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: 2 
Spartak Moscow II-
FC Sochi-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
23%31%46%23%40%37%75%50%30%52%48%
 
Russia country flagRussia-Professional Football League West
time: 09:00
prediction: 1X 
Luki-Energiya-
Murom-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
47%32%21%36%42%22%65%50%30%40%60%
 
Russia country flagRussia-Professional Football League East
time: 04:00
prediction: X2 
Zenit Irkutsk-
Irtysh-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
31%31%38%29%33%38%60%45%25%25%75%
 
time: 05:00
prediction: X2 
Chita-
Dinamo Barnaul-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
33%34%33%27%40%33%70%45%25%65%35%
 
Peru country flagPeru-Apertura
time: 18:45
prediction: 1 
Academia Cantolao-
Universidad San Martin-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
55%27%18%38%43%19%60%50%30%45%55%
 
time: 21:00
prediction: 1XV
Cesar Vallejo1
C.A. Mannucci0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
51%30%19%37%44%19%90%48%27%52%48%
 
time: 16:30
prediction: 1 
Ayacucho FC-
Universitario-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
53%28%19%38%41%21%85%47%26%61%39%
 
time: 12:15
prediction: 1 
Sporting Cristal-
FBC Melgar-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
62%24%14%45%38%17%80%50%33%45%55%
 
Peru country flagPeru-Liga 2
time: 14:15
prediction: 1 
Juan Aurich-
Sport Victoria-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
66%24%10%49%33%18%95%58%47%60%40%
 
time: 14:15
prediction: 1 
Alianza Atletico-
Los Caimanes-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
69%21%10%46%35%19%80%70%60%60%40%
 
Denmark country flagDenmark-Superligaen
time: 11:00
prediction: 1X 
Odense-
Brondby-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
42%32%26%34%37%29%81%57%37%61%39%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 1 
FC Midtjylland-
Esbjerg-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
56%28%16%39%40%21%93%70%46%62%38%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 1 
FC Copenhagen-
FC Nordsjaelland-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
61%23%16%44%34%22%87%64%42%60%40%
 
Denmark country flagDenmark-1. Division
time: 07:45
prediction: X 
Viborg-
Fremad Amager-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
40%36%24%39%37%24%87%58%35%63%37%
 
time: 07:45
prediction: 1 
Silkeborg-
Nykobing FC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
63%22%15%50%32%18%93%73%51%61%39%
 
time: 07:45
prediction: 1 
Naestved-
Thisted FC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
66%21%13%45%43%12%79%65%39%58%42%
 
time: 07:45
prediction: 1X 
HB Koge-
Roskilde-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
48%30%22%36%37%27%83%62%43%63%37%
 
time: 07:45
prediction: 2 
FC Helsingor-
Lyngby-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
25%28%47%26%37%37%84%61%30%63%37%
 
time: 07:45
prediction: 1X 
FC Fredericia-
Hvidovre-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
43%30%27%34%40%26%79%56%27%56%44%
 
Denmark country flagDenmark-2.d Promotion Group
time: 08:00
prediction: 1 
Jammerbugt FC-
HIK-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
51%26%23%40%37%23%70%45%25%45%55%
 
time: 07:00
prediction: 2 
Vanlose-
Middelfart-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
19%31%50%17%47%36%75%45%25%55%45%
 
time: 07:00
prediction: 1 
Aarhus Fremad-
Ringkobing IF-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
62%22%16%48%35%17%80%60%40%55%45%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: 1 
Bronshoj-
B93 Copenhagen-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
53%24%23%36%36%28%93%83%33%70%30%
 
Denmark country flagDenmark-2.d Relegation Group
time: 07:00
prediction: X2 
Vejgaard B-
Slagelse-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%32%30%30%41%29%75%45%20%55%45%
 
time: 07:00
prediction: X 
Tarup-Paarup-
Odder IGF-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
40%35%25%32%48%20%90%40%35%60%40%
 
time: 07:00
prediction: 1 
Hillerod Fodbold-
Dalum-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
52%22%26%33%51%16%75%55%45%60%40%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: 1 
Frem-
Marienlyst-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
79%14%7%61%29%10%75%55%30%40%60%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: 1 
FC Sydvest 05-
Kjellerup-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
60%22%18%52%30%18%85%50%40%45%55%
 
Turkey country flagTurkey-Super Lig
time: 12:00
prediction: 1 
Konyaspor-
Akhisar Belediye-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
56%27%17%44%39%17%75%51%25%60%40%
 
Chile country flagChile-Primera Division
time: 19:30
prediction: 1 
Colo Colo-
Audax Italiano-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
53%23%24%43%38%19%86%62%38%54%46%
 
time: 14:45
prediction: X2 
Antofagasta-
Union La Calera-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
31%35%34%24%45%31%77%39%21%63%37%
 
time: 20:30
prediction: 1X
Everton De Vina0
Huachipato0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
48%25%27%40%35%25%81%55%28%48%51%
 
Chile country flagChile-Primera B
time: 18:00
prediction: X 
Deportes La Serena-
Rangers De Talca-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
37%35%28%37%38%25%63%37%13%47%54%
 
time: 16:00
prediction: X2 
Deportes Melipilla-
Deportes Puerto Montt-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
30%35%35%27%36%37%65%40%20%50%50%
 
time: 17:00
prediction: 1 
Cobreloa-
Magallanes-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
68%24%8%60%29%11%95%73%42%55%45%
 
Colombia country flagColombia-Ap-p.off Gs
time: 18:00
prediction: 1 
Millonarios-
Deportivo Pasto-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
56%27%17%42%43%15%79%40%24%44%56%
 
Colombia country flagColombia-Pb Ap P.off Gs
time: 16:30
prediction: 1 
Real Cartagena-
Leones FC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
58%28%14%42%36%22%70%50%20%55%45%
 
time: 16:30
prediction: 1 
Cortulua-
Barranquilla-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
60%26%14%45%35%20%90%58%27%40%60%
 
Switzerland country flagSwitzerland-Super League
time: 13:00
prediction: 1X 
FC Zurich-
FC St. Gallen-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
41%30%29%31%43%26%79%62%42%63%37%
 
time: 13:00
prediction: 1 
FC Sion-
FC Thun-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
51%29%20%34%45%21%85%72%48%67%33%
 
time: 13:00
prediction: 1 
FC Lugano-
Grasshopper-Club-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
65%26%9%51%36%13%77%56%41%52%48%
 
time: 13:00
prediction: 1 
FC Basel 1893-
Neuchatel Xamax FC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
69%21%10%54%33%13%95%69%47%54%46%
 
time: 13:00
prediction: 1 
BSC Young Boys-
FC Luzern-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
54%26%20%42%35%23%93%73%54%76%24%
 
Scotland country flagScotland-FA Cup
time: 10:00
prediction: 2 
Hearts-
Celtic-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
18%21%61%16%37%47%88%62%29%41%59%
 
Uruguay country flagUruguay-Apertura
time: 14:00
prediction: 1X 
Juventud-
CA River Plate-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
51%33%16%27%59%14%80%37%31%58%42%
 
time: 14:00
prediction: X2 
Defensor Sporting-
Fenix-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
28%30%42%24%42%34%85%45%28%57%43%
 
time: 14:00
prediction: 2 
Rampla Juniors-
Nacional De Football-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
28%27%45%25%38%37%88%37%24%46%54%
 
Uruguay country flagUruguay-Segunda Division
time: 09:05
prediction: 1 
CA Villa Teresa-
Atletico Torque-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
47%27%26%29%37%34%90%60%45%60%40%
 
time: 14:00
prediction: X 
Rentistas-
Tacuarembo-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
40%31%29%31%53%16%80%55%35%50%50%
 
time: 14:00
prediction: 1X 
Cerrito-
Villa Espanola-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
44%33%23%34%50%16%60%25%25%40%60%
 
time: 14:00
prediction: 12 
Albion FC-
Central Espanol-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
44%23%33%39%37%24%90%58%37%40%60%
 
Czech Republic country flagCzech Republic-Division 2
time: 09:00
prediction: 2 
MFK Chrudim-
Viktoria Zizkov-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
36%20%44%22%35%43%95%85%40%75%25%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: 1 
Hradec Kralove-
Taborsko-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
51%28%21%45%30%25%95%83%47%55%45%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: X2 
Trinec-
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%30%32%40%26%34%85%45%25%50%50%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: X2 
Sokolov-
Usti Nad Labem-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%30%32%35%36%29%95%62%41%48%51%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: 1 
Vysocina Jihlava-
Brno-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
49%22%29%43%35%22%88%60%33%51%49%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: 1 
Vlasim-
Prostejov-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
56%23%21%35%46%19%70%55%20%45%55%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: X2 
Vitkovice-
Pardubice-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%32%30%34%33%33%60%40%35%40%60%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: 1X 
Varnsdorf-
Znojmo-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
50%33%17%44%38%18%95%58%37%55%45%
 
Czech Republic country flagCzech Republic-Division 1
time: 11:00
prediction: 1 
Slovacko-
Karvina-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
62%24%14%48%34%18%76%47%31%45%55%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 1 
FK Pribram-
Dukla Praha-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
61%23%16%41%41%18%85%60%37%57%43%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 1X 
Bohemians 1905-
Opava-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
56%33%11%33%58%9%76%51%34%36%64%
 
Japan country flagJapan-J1 League
time: 01:00
prediction: 1XV
Shimizu4
Vegalta Sendai3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
41%30%29%26%51%23%73%48%31%47%53%
 
time: 01:00
prediction: 1X
Consadole Sapporo0
G-Osaka0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
46%27%27%35%43%22%82%66%40%62%38%
 
time: 02:00
prediction: 2 
C-Osaka-
FC Tokyo-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
31%29%40%26%39%35%60%42%17%35%65%
 
Japan country flagJapan-J2 League
time: 06:30
prediction: X2 
FC Ryukyu-
Albirex Niigata-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
35%35%30%28%35%37%95%60%40%60%40%
 
time: 03:00
prediction: 1 
Ventforet Kofu-
Yokohama FC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
45%27%28%39%40%21%75%43%17%35%65%
 
time: 01:00
prediction: XX
V-Varen Nagasaki1
Tokushima0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
39%32%29%30%42%28%65%55%30%60%40%
 
time: 02:00
prediction: 1XV
Tokyo Verdy1
JEF United Chiba1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
43%33%24%35%35%30%94%62%25%58%42%
 
time: 01:00
prediction: 1V
Kyoto Sanga2
Renofa Yamaguchi0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
44%29%27%45%31%24%75%52%24%40%60%
 
time: 04:00
prediction: 2 
Ehime FC-
Mito HollyHock-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
22%32%46%20%40%40%56%27%10%35%65%
 
Romania country flagRomania-Liga II
time: 04:00
prediction: X2 
ACS Poli Timisoara-
CS Mioveni-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
31%31%38%22%42%36%70%45%20%40%60%
 
time: 05:00
prediction: 2 
CS Balotesti-
Universitatea Cluj-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
15%20%65%16%23%61%95%63%42%35%65%
 
time: 04:00
prediction: 1 
Sportul Snagov-
Aerostar Bacau-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
62%22%16%51%33%16%70%45%20%45%55%
 
time: 04:00
prediction: 1 
Pandurii Tg Jiu-
FC Politehnica Timisoara-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
45%28%27%40%37%23%90%38%22%25%75%
 
time: 07:00
prediction: 1 
Chindia Targoviste-
CS Luceafarul Oradea-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
62%25%13%55%28%17%70%55%35%40%60%
 
time: 04:00
prediction: 1X 
Metaloglobus-
ACS Energeticianul-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
44%33%23%38%36%26%65%40%25%45%55%
 
Romania country flagRomania-FA Cup
time: 13:00
prediction: 2 
FC Astra Giurgiu-
Viitorul Constanta-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
34%26%40%28%40%32%95%80%51%56%44%
 
South Korea country flagSouth Korea-K League 1
time: 06:00
prediction: X2 
Seongnam FC-
Ulsan Hyundai FC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
26%32%42%17%50%33%71%45%23%44%56%
 
time: 06:00
prediction: 1X 
Gangwon FC-
Jeju United FC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
43%34%23%35%40%25%84%44%25%60%40%
 
time: 04:00
prediction: 2 
Pohang Steelers-
FC Seoul-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
35%28%37%26%43%31%76%56%29%59%41%
 
South Korea country flagSouth Korea-K League 2
time: 06:00
prediction: 1X 
FC Anyang-
Seoul E-Land FC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
50%32%18%44%37%19%70%45%35%60%40%
 
time: 04:00
prediction: 1X 
Suwon City FC-
Daejeon Citizen-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
45%30%25%43%35%22%90%70%25%70%30%
 
Austria country flagAustria-Bundesliga
time: 11:00
prediction: 1 
Wacker Innsbruck-
Mattersburg-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
52%22%26%38%39%23%75%51%29%50%50%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 1X 
TSV Hartberg-
Admira Wacker-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
45%32%23%38%44%18%90%71%47%72%28%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 1 
Rapid Vienna-
SCR Altach-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
49%28%23%39%39%22%79%58%35%58%42%
 
Israel country flagIsrael-Premier League
time: 13:00
prediction: X2 
Hapoel Beer Sheva-
Maccabi Tel Aviv-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
33%30%37%30%42%28%75%41%28%52%48%
 
time: 13:00
prediction: 1 
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv-
Hapoel Hadera-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
54%24%22%31%58%11%87%57%43%52%48%
 
time: 13:00
prediction: X2 
Maccabi Netanya-
Maccabi Haifa-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
37%30%33%24%54%22%65%41%28%41%59%
 
Belarus country flagBelarus-Premier League
time: 09:15
prediction: X2 
FC Minsk-
Gorodeya-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
34%33%33%26%47%27%60%50%35%30%70%
 
time: 11:15
prediction: 1 
Slavia Mozyr-
Torpedo Minsk-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
46%29%25%40%40%20%90%62%39%60%40%
 
time: 13:45
prediction: 1 
Dinamo Brest-
Neman-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
56%26%18%43%36%21%72%50%33%41%59%
 
Croatia country flagCroatia-Prva HNL
time: 14:00
prediction: X2 
NK Slaven Belupo-
HNK Rijeka-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
28%33%39%30%35%35%90%66%41%61%39%
 
Croatia country flagCroatia-Druga HNL
time: 11:30
prediction: 1X 
Medjimurje-
NK Zadar-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
42%33%25%38%34%28%75%40%25%55%45%
 
time: 11:30
prediction: 1X 
Lucko-
HNK Hajduk Split II-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
41%30%29%38%31%31%80%53%42%50%50%
 
time: 11:30
prediction: 2 
Hrvatski Dragovoljac-
NK Osijek II-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%28%34%29%43%28%75%55%25%45%55%
 
time: 11:30
prediction: 1 
BSK Bijelo Brdo-
Kustosija-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
51%29%20%46%30%24%80%35%10%50%50%
 
time: 11:30
prediction: X2 
Solin-
Dugopolje-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
33%34%33%29%41%30%70%40%20%55%45%
 
time: 11:30
prediction: 1 
Sibenik-
NK Dinamo Zagreb II-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
62%22%16%54%24%22%95%58%27%45%55%
 
time: 11:30
prediction: 1 
Sesvete-
NK Varazdin-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
47%27%26%36%36%28%90%67%29%45%55%
 
Moldova country flagMoldova-National Division
time: 08:00
prediction: 12 
Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol-
Zimbru Chisinau-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
44%26%30%40%33%27%75%67%34%25%75%
 
USA country flagUSA-Major League Soccer
time: 19:00
prediction: 12 
Vancouver Whitecaps-
FC Dallas-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
46%20%34%43%35%22%88%66%30%62%38%
 
time: 22:30
prediction: 1V
Los Angeles FC4
Montreal Impact2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
67%20%13%42%37%21%92%76%44%59%41%
 
time: 21:00
prediction: 2X
Real Salt Lake2
Atlanta United FC1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
34%29%37%31%35%34%90%62%33%54%46%
 
time: 15:30
prediction: X 
Chicago Fire-
New York City FC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
39%34%27%30%38%32%87%55%42%57%43%
 
time: 19:30
prediction: 1 
Philadelphia Union-
Portland Timbers-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
56%23%21%39%40%21%85%70%36%62%38%
 
time: 19:30
prediction: 2 
New England Revolution-
DC United-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
40%29%31%32%39%29%72%53%24%52%48%
 
time: 19:30
prediction: X2 
FC Cincinnati-
New York Red Bulls-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%32%30%31%40%29%88%64%35%53%47%
 
USA country flagUSA-United Soccer League
time: 19:00
prediction: 1X 
Pittsburgh Riverhounds-
Charlotte Independence-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
53%38%9%49%36%15%75%40%35%70%30%
 
time: 19:00
prediction: X 
Indy Eleven-
Nashville SC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
40%34%26%35%35%30%70%35%20%35%65%
 
time: 19:00
prediction: 2 
Hartford Athletic-
Ottawa Fury FC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
30%23%47%26%24%50%60%30%20%20%80%
 
time: 19:30
prediction: 1 
Tampa Bay Rowdies-
Swope Park Rangers-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
63%24%13%58%25%17%80%55%30%60%40%
 
time: 19:30
prediction: 1X 
Charleston Battery-
Atlanta United 2-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
51%30%19%55%21%24%70%40%20%60%40%
 
USA country flagUSA-National Womens Soccer League
time: 18:00
prediction: 2 
Sky Blue (w)-
Portland Thorns (w)-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
26%27%47%25%34%41%80%70%45%60%40%
 
Bolivia country flagBolivia-Apertura
time: 20:00
prediction: 1V
Real Potosi3
Royal Pari FC1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
65%20%15%43%44%13%95%85%55%80%20%
 
Sweden country flagSweden-Superettan
time: 10:00
prediction: X2 
Syrianska FC-
IF Brommapojkarna-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
31%32%37%30%37%33%83%65%45%66%34%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 2 
IK Frej-
Varbergs BoIS FC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
26%27%47%24%35%41%85%66%40%62%38%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 2 
Halmstad-
Degerfors IF-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
40%29%31%34%35%31%87%61%41%63%37%
 
time: 12:00
prediction: 1 
Jonkopings Sodra-
IK Brage-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
48%28%24%36%37%27%82%53%35%47%53%
 
Sweden country flagSweden-Allsvenskan
time: 10:00
prediction: 1 
Malmo FF-
AFC Eskilstuna-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
72%20%8%53%35%12%89%65%38%50%50%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1 
Hacken-
IFK Goteborg-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
47%24%29%32%45%23%82%58%35%61%39%
 
time: 12:00
prediction: 1X 
Helsingborg-
Falkenbergs FF-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
51%30%19%36%44%20%87%55%41%64%36%
 
Sweden country flagSweden-Division 1 North
time: 08:00
prediction: X2 
Team TG FF-
Karlslunds IF-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
36%30%34%34%34%32%80%60%45%55%45%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1X 
Sollentuna FK-
BK Forward-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
48%36%16%32%52%16%80%50%45%70%30%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1 
Karlstad BK-
Gefle IF-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
52%27%21%44%39%17%95%73%32%55%45%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 2 
IF Sylvia-
Akropolis IF-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
23%29%48%29%28%43%95%75%55%70%30%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 2 
Bodens BK-
Carlstad United Bk-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
15%25%60%19%25%56%85%60%30%50%50%
 
Sweden country flagSweden-Division 1 South
time: 10:00
prediction: 1X 
Utsiktens BK-
IK Oddevold-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
45%31%24%44%33%23%65%35%25%50%50%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: 1 
Oskarshamns Aik-
Lunds BK-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
53%26%21%44%37%19%80%65%55%65%35%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 2 
Kristianstad FC-
IFK Varnamo-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
30%24%46%27%31%42%75%45%25%35%65%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1X 
Atvidabergs FF-
Tvaakers IF-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
48%30%22%39%36%25%95%80%50%55%45%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 2 
Assyriska Turabdin-
Ljungskile SK-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
31%25%44%25%26%49%80%60%20%70%30%
 
time: 07:00
prediction: 1X 
Lindome GIF-
Eskilsminne IF-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
44%30%26%42%38%20%75%45%30%50%50%
 
Hungary country flagHungary-FA Cup
time: 13:30
prediction: X2 
Budapest Honved-
MOL Vidi FC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
30%30%40%25%41%34%84%61%33%62%38%
 
Slovenia country flagSlovenia-Prva Liga
time: 11:55
prediction: 1 
Rudar Velenje-
Triglav Kranj-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
52%24%24%36%36%28%95%85%57%71%29%
 
time: 11:55
prediction: 1X 
NS Mura-
NK Celje-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
45%39%16%32%49%19%95%65%38%48%52%
 
time: 11:55
prediction: 2 
NK Krsko-
ND Gorica-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
37%27%36%23%58%19%80%70%40%66%34%
 
time: 11:55
prediction: 2 
Aluminij-
Olimpija Ljubljana-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
25%23%52%22%34%44%95%77%34%63%37%
 
time: 09:45
prediction: X2 
NK Domzale-
Maribor-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
29%33%38%29%38%33%87%59%36%70%30%
 
Republic Of Ireland country flagRepublic Of Ireland-First Division
time: 14:30
prediction: 1 
Longford Town FC-
Athlone Town-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
65%20%15%50%32%18%73%50%27%45%55%
 
Norway country flagNorway-Eliteserien
time: 12:00
prediction: 1 
Valerenga-
Lillestrom-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
60%28%12%46%36%18%81%51%35%51%49%
 
Norway country flagNorway-1. Divisjon
time: 09:30
prediction: 1X 
Ull/Kisa-
Ham-Kam-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
46%30%24%37%38%25%80%51%35%56%44%
 
time: 09:30
prediction: 2 
Tromsdalen UIL-
Kfum Oslo-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
22%30%48%19%47%34%78%56%40%52%48%
 
Norway country flagNorway-2. Divisjon Group 1
time: 09:00
prediction: 2 
Brattvag-
Fredrikstad-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
30%26%44%25%33%42%95%80%45%55%45%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: X2 
Byasen-
Nardo-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
24%35%41%23%33%44%83%47%23%60%40%
 
Norway country flagNorway-2. Divisjon Group 2
time: 10:00
prediction: 1X 
Asker-
Baerum-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
42%31%27%38%35%27%85%55%40%55%45%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: X2 
Oppsal-
Sotra-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
35%30%35%34%43%23%95%70%60%60%40%
 
Estonia country flagEstonia-FA Cup
time: 09:00
prediction: 2 
Trans Narva-
Kalju Nomme-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
30%26%44%22%39%39%73%49%28%28%72%
 
Estonia country flagEstonia-Esiliiga
time: 06:00
prediction: 1 
Tallinna Kalev II-
Rakvere JK Tarvas-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
50%26%24%41%41%18%95%70%43%50%50%
 
time: 06:00
prediction: 1 
Tallinn Jk Legion-
Tartu Welco Elekter-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
82%13%5%68%27%5%95%80%50%80%20%
 
Australia country flagAustralia-Victoria
time: 03:30
prediction: 1 
Hume City-
Dandenong Thunder-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
51%27%22%50%24%26%95%60%45%80%20%
 
time: 01:00
prediction: X2 
Green Gully-
Altona Magic-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
40%30%30%38%39%23%80%70%70%70%30%
 
time: 01:15
prediction: 1X
Avondale FC0
Dandenong City0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
71%18%11%61%21%18%90%85%50%70%30%
 
Australia country flagAustralia-South Australia
time: 01:30
prediction: 1V
NE Metrostars4
Para Hills Knights1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
53%26%21%43%35%22%65%50%25%50%50%
 
time: 01:30
prediction: 12V
Adelaide United II1
Adelaide Raiders3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
42%27%31%37%38%25%80%65%40%70%30%
 
time: 01:30
prediction: XX
Adelaide Blue Eagles0
Campbelltown City2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%39%23%34%38%28%80%70%60%65%35%
 
time: 01:30
prediction: XX
Croydon Kings2
Adelaide City FC0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
37%37%26%40%34%26%80%60%45%65%35%
 
time: 01:30
prediction: 2X
West Adelaide1
Adelaide Comets1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
24%24%52%22%25%53%95%70%55%60%40%
 
Australia country flagAustralia-New South Wales
time: 05:00
prediction: 2 
Marconi Stallions-
Apia Leichhardt Tigres-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
25%25%50%24%31%45%85%75%55%75%25%
 
time: 04:30
prediction: 2 
Sutherland Sharks-
Sydney Olympic-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
26%26%48%23%38%39%70%55%35%65%35%
 
time: 05:00
prediction: X2 
Mt Druitt Town Rangers-
Blacktown City-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
29%36%35%24%42%34%60%30%20%50%50%
 
Australia country flagAustralia-Western Australia
time: 03:00
prediction: 1 
Perth SC-
Cockburn City-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
68%20%12%61%23%16%90%80%40%75%25%
 
time: 03:00
prediction: 1X 
Inglewood United-
Rockingham City-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
48%35%17%46%33%21%90%60%50%70%30%
 
time: 03:00
prediction: 1 
Floreat Athena-
Stirling Lions-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
74%17%9%64%25%11%95%85%60%80%20%
 
time: 03:00
prediction: X2 
Bayswater City-
Perth Glory Youth-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
27%32%41%27%34%39%85%75%50%70%30%
 
time: 03:00
prediction: 1 
Balcatta-
ECU Joondalup-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
48%26%26%44%29%27%90%60%30%55%45%
 
time: 03:00
prediction: 2 
Armadale-
Sorrento-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
26%22%52%29%23%48%90%80%60%65%35%
 
Australia country flagAustralia-Australian Capital Territory
time: 01:00
prediction: 1V
Gungahlin United5
Riverina Rhinos1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
73%16%11%61%27%12%80%60%40%50%50%
 
Uzbekistan country flagUzbekistan-Super League
time: 08:45
prediction: 1 
Dinamo Samarqand-
Qizilqum Zarafshon-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
55%28%17%43%40%17%80%55%35%60%40%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 2 
Metallurg Bekabad-
FC Bunyodkor-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
37%28%35%31%32%37%60%45%28%30%70%
 
Finland country flagFinland-Naisten Liga
time: 09:00
prediction: 1 
TiPS (w)-
Kups (w)-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
52%26%22%45%27%28%80%60%10%50%50%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: 1 
Honka (w)-
JyPK (w)-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
59%20%21%54%26%20%85%70%55%65%35%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 1 
Aland United (w)-
Ilves (w)-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
64%20%16%60%22%18%80%55%25%55%45%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: 1 
ONS (w)-
IK Myran (w)-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
52%23%25%46%26%28%90%85%60%80%20%
 
Finland country flagFinland-Veikkausliiga
time: 10:00
prediction: 2 
RoPS-
SJK-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
34%29%37%27%41%32%69%43%21%48%52%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 2 
HIFK-
Inter Turku-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
26%26%48%23%42%35%77%46%21%49%51%
 
Finland country flagFinland-Ykkonen
time: 10:00
prediction: 1 
MuSa-
MyPa-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
58%26%16%44%39%17%95%78%27%58%42%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 2 
FF Jaro-
Haka-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
37%29%34%28%41%31%79%55%12%45%55%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1X 
AC Oulu-
TPS-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
47%34%19%35%41%24%60%45%25%45%55%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: X2 
AC Kajaani-
KTP-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
35%30%35%26%47%27%85%60%25%59%41%
 
Finland country flagFinland-Kakkonen Group A
time: 10:00
prediction: 12 
VJS-
PEPO-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
43%21%36%37%27%36%80%60%40%40%60%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: X 
MiPK-
JaPS-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
40%44%16%31%35%34%85%60%35%80%20%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: X2 
Jippo-
MP-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
33%33%34%26%34%40%80%50%30%50%50%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1 
FC Viikingit-
FC Reipas-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
54%25%21%35%36%29%70%50%30%60%40%
 
Finland country flagFinland-Kakkonen Group C
time: 10:00
prediction: 1 
SC Kufu-98-
VIFK-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
63%26%11%49%32%19%70%35%20%40%60%
 
Thailand country flagThailand-Premier League
time: 08:00
prediction: 1X 
Sukhothai FC-
Chainat Hornbill-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
49%31%20%37%35%28%90%65%50%75%25%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: 1X 
Suphanburi-
PTT Rayong-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
46%30%24%39%36%25%70%40%20%45%55%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: X2 
Chiangmai FC-
Prachuap-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
27%30%43%23%34%43%95%62%44%65%35%
 
time: 07:00
prediction: X2 
Trat FC-
Chiangrai United-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
32%35%33%34%35%31%95%63%47%50%50%
 
time: 06:45
prediction: X2 
Nakhon Ratchasima FC-
Port FC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
31%31%38%29%31%40%90%70%45%70%30%
 
Venezuela country flagVenezuela-Ap-p.off Qf
time: 16:00
prediction: X 
Zulia FC-
Caracas FC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
40%31%29%30%45%25%58%31%13%33%67%
 
Singapore country flagSingapore-S.league
time: 08:30
prediction: 1 
Tampines Rovers FC-
Geylang International-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
57%27%16%48%34%18%75%55%40%50%50%
 
time: 08:30
prediction: 2 
Warriors FC-
Hougang United FC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
29%24%47%21%35%44%83%50%20%47%53%
 
Malaysia country flagMalaysia-Super League
time: 10:00
prediction: 1X 
Perak-
Melaka United-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
49%33%18%35%29%36%80%55%25%70%30%
 
Malaysia country flagMalaysia-Premier League
time: 10:00
prediction: 2 
Sarawak-
Johor Darul Takzim II-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
20%29%51%23%32%45%90%45%25%65%35%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 2 
Penang-
Sabah-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
30%28%42%25%39%36%75%60%30%60%40%
 
Vietnam country flagVietnam-V.league 1
time: 08:00
prediction: 1X 
Ho Chi Minh City-
Song Lam Nghe An-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
43%32%25%40%34%26%80%55%40%50%50%
 
time: 06:00
prediction: 1 
SHB Da Nang-
Hoang Anh Gia Lai-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
47%25%28%40%29%31%80%65%40%55%45%
 
time: 06:00
prediction: X 
Sanna Khanh Hoa-
QNK Quang Nam-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%35%27%30%54%16%85%50%30%65%35%
 
Armenia country flagArmenia-Premier League
time: 09:00
prediction: X2 
Gandzasar-
Lori FC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%30%32%33%37%30%45%35%10%25%75%
 
China country flagChina-Super League
time: 07:35
prediction: 2 
Hebei China Fortune-
Jiangsu Suning-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
30%29%41%27%37%36%89%70%43%65%35%
 
time: 03:30
prediction: X2 
Beijin Renhe FC-
Tianjin Teda-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
30%30%40%23%45%32%88%56%33%56%44%
 
China country flagChina-League One
time: 07:30
prediction: 1 
Shanghai Shenxin FC-
Xinjiang Leopard FC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
56%26%18%35%50%15%85%57%34%40%60%
 
time: 03:30
prediction: X 
Heilongjiang Lava Spring-
Liaoning Whowin FC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
39%36%25%40%31%29%65%40%20%60%40%
 
Panama country flagPanama-Cl-p.off Sf
time: 21:00
prediction: 1XV
CD Arabe Unido2
Independiente FC1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
53%30%17%49%31%20%90%60%28%55%45%
 
Latvia country flagLatvia-Virsliga
time: 09:00
prediction: 1 
Spartaks-
FS Metta/Lu-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
54%23%23%46%33%21%95%81%52%59%41%
 
South Africa country flagSouth Africa-Premier Soccer League Play Offs
time: 09:00
prediction: 12 
Tshakhuma Madzivhadila-
Royal Eagles-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
44%22%34%33%42%25%75%35%15%38%62%
 
Iceland country flagIceland-Urvalsdeild
time: 14:00
prediction: 2 
Vikingur Reykjavik-
KR Reykjavik-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
24%26%50%20%42%38%89%71%53%68%32%
 
time: 12:00
prediction: X 
HK Kopavogur-
Grindavik-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
39%32%29%32%40%28%88%56%40%68%32%
 
time: 12:30
prediction: 1 
KA Akureyri-
IBV Vestmannaeyjar-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
61%23%16%45%35%20%78%54%36%45%55%
 
Iceland country flagIceland-1. Deild
time: 12:00
prediction: 2 
Magni-
Fram Reykjavik-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
40%17%43%23%45%32%90%85%45%80%20%
 
Indonesia country flagIndonesia-Liga 1
time: 09:30
prediction: 1 
PSS Sleman-
Semen Padang-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
67%23%10%41%49%10%95%63%47%30%70%
 
United Arab Emirates country flagUnited Arab Emirates-Pro League
time: 14:00
prediction: X2 
Emirates Club-
Sharjah FC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
32%32%36%32%38%30%85%70%50%80%20%
 
time: 14:00
prediction: 12 
Dibba Al-Fujairah-
Baniyas SC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
43%24%33%36%37%27%95%78%37%65%35%
 
Hong Kong country flagHong Kong-Fa Cup
time: 04:00
prediction: 1 
Kitchee SC-
Southern District RSA-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
54%26%20%38%29%33%95%72%49%65%35%
 
Friendly Games country flagFriendly Games-Friendly International
time: 10:00
prediction: 1 
France (w)-
Thailand (w)-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
85%10%5%64%15%21%90%80%70%40%60%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: 1 
England (w)-
Denmark (w)-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
74%15%11%65%17%18%80%55%40%45%55%
 
www.statarea.com basic version