full site
logo
home predictions expert top10

Predictions

Select date
2019-01-182019-01-192019-01-20
 
All predictions for 2019-01-19
 
Africa (CAF) country flagAfrica (CAF)-Caf Champions League
time: 14:00
prediction: X 
Mamelodi Sundowns-
Wydad Casablanca-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%34%28%31%40%29%40%25%15%35%65%
 
time: 14:00
prediction: 1X 
CS Constantine-
TP Mazembe-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
41%33%26%47%26%27%70%45%18%30%70%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 1X 
ASEC Mimosas-
Lobi Stars-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
48%30%22%43%30%27%40%25%10%20%80%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 1 
AS Vita Club-
Simba SC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
67%22%11%59%29%12%95%68%47%40%60%
 
Africa (CAF) country flagAfrica (CAF)-Caf Confederation Cup
time: 12:00
prediction: 1 
Zamalek SC-
Ittihad Tanger-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
67%23%10%44%46%10%70%35%10%30%70%
 
time: 13:00
prediction: 1 
Kaizer Chiefs-
Zesco United FC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
52%29%19%41%42%17%60%50%10%40%60%
 
Spain country flagSpain-Segunda Division
time: 12:00
prediction: 1X 
Rayo Majadahonda-
Zaragoza-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
45%32%23%29%51%20%83%52%31%48%52%
 
time: 12:00
prediction: 1 
Numancia-
Cordoba-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
52%28%20%37%47%16%85%56%28%47%53%
 
time: 14:30
prediction: X2 
Reus-
Las Palmas-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
23%32%45%17%50%33%83%55%29%51%49%
 
time: 14:30
prediction: 1 
Malaga-
Lugo-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
59%26%15%46%36%18%78%44%21%30%70%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1X 
Almeria-
Cadiz-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
42%31%27%30%44%26%80%49%22%50%50%
 
Spain country flagSpain-Primera Division
time: 14:45
prediction: X2 
Celta Vigo-
Valencia-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
32%34%34%25%43%32%75%44%24%55%45%
 
time: 12:30
prediction: 2 
Huesca-
Atletico Madrid-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
16%30%54%15%44%41%84%51%33%47%53%
 
time: 10:15
prediction: 1 
Real Madrid-
Sevilla-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
61%22%17%45%32%23%94%72%48%58%42%
 
Spain country flagSpain-Segunda Division B Group 3
time: 11:00
prediction: 1X 
Valencia Mestalla-
Teruel-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
47%30%23%41%35%24%85%50%25%55%45%
 
time: 13:00
prediction: 1X 
Hercules-
Villarreal B-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
42%30%28%36%37%27%95%40%18%35%65%
 
Spain country flagSpain-Segunda Division B Group 2
time: 10:15
prediction: 1 
Sporting Gijon B-
Gernika-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
52%29%19%43%41%16%65%45%30%50%50%
 
time: 10:45
prediction: X2 
SCD Durango-
Real Sociedad B-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
29%33%38%26%31%43%70%30%20%50%50%
 
time: 13:00
prediction: 1 
Athletic Club B-
Gimnastica Torrelavega-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
60%26%14%52%30%18%65%45%30%40%60%
 
time: 13:00
prediction: X 
CD Izarra-
Arenas Club-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
35%43%22%26%54%20%55%25%20%40%60%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1 
Real Union-
Amorebieta-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
50%29%21%47%31%22%80%40%10%45%55%
 
England country flagEngland-Championship
time: 10:00
prediction: 1 
QPR-
Preston-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
46%29%25%35%42%23%87%62%33%53%47%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1 
Nottingham Forest-
Bristol City-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
46%29%25%31%51%18%63%41%28%48%52%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1 
Middlesbrough-
Millwall-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
55%29%16%39%47%14%83%48%32%40%60%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1X 
Derby-
Reading-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
53%30%17%41%42%17%89%65%36%59%41%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1X 
Blackburn-
Ipswich-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
54%30%16%40%43%17%86%61%37%47%53%
 
time: 12:30
prediction: X2 
Swansea-
Sheffield Utd-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
30%30%40%26%41%33%87%65%38%56%44%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1X 
Aston Villa-
Hull City-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
44%30%26%27%43%30%85%67%43%62%38%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 2 
Stoke City-
Leeds-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
30%28%42%22%45%33%87%61%36%56%44%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1X 
Sheffield Wed-
Wigan-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
42%34%24%33%41%26%85%55%34%52%48%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: X2 
Rotherham-
Brentford-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
33%32%35%25%44%31%78%51%32%59%41%
 
England country flagEngland-League One
time: 10:00
prediction: 1 
Luton-
Peterborough-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
49%28%23%39%35%26%84%53%42%50%50%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1X 
Gillingham-
Walsall-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
47%31%22%29%53%18%75%51%28%49%51%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1X 
Doncaster-
Burton Albion-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
45%30%25%34%38%28%81%61%40%46%54%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1 
Charlton-
Accrington St-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
54%25%21%38%38%24%78%48%28%48%52%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1 
Bristol Rovers-
Wycombe-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
44%27%29%32%46%22%73%50%26%52%48%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 2 
Bradford-
Southend-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
39%29%32%28%42%30%78%48%30%45%55%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 12 
Blackpool-
Shrewsbury-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
43%27%30%36%39%25%83%65%29%51%49%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 2 
Scunthorpe-
Sunderland-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
23%29%48%23%41%36%86%53%29%55%45%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 2 
AFC Wimbledon-
Barnsley-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
26%25%49%18%43%39%73%50%27%44%56%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 12 
Rochdale-
Fleetwood Town-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
42%27%31%30%42%28%75%57%29%56%44%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 2 
Plymouth-
Coventry-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
31%28%41%25%41%34%81%61%30%54%46%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 2 
Oxford United-
Portsmouth-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
27%26%47%20%39%41%85%51%24%39%61%
 
England country flagEngland-National League
time: 10:00
prediction: X 
Eastleigh-
Sutton Utd-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
34%37%29%27%46%27%75%52%25%64%36%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: X2 
Dover-
Bromley-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
39%30%31%32%37%31%82%57%32%57%43%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 2 
Braintree-
Barnet-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
26%25%49%23%40%37%68%47%27%42%58%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1X 
Boreham Wood-
Havant and Waterlooville-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
51%31%18%36%47%17%72%49%31%50%50%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1X 
Barrow-
FC Halifax Town-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
47%30%23%35%44%21%74%48%18%46%54%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: X 
Aldershot Town-
Chesterfield-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
28%48%24%30%45%25%75%37%25%58%42%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1X 
AFC Fylde-
Wrexham-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
50%34%16%33%46%21%72%41%23%40%60%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1 
Salford City-
Gateshead-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
57%22%21%41%39%20%86%64%38%59%41%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 2 
Maidstone Utd-
Dagenham and Redbridge-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
32%27%41%25%47%28%75%44%27%50%50%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 2 
Maidenhead-
Solihull Moors-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
21%28%51%18%47%35%79%56%36%50%50%
 
time: 07:35
prediction: 1 
Harrogate Town-
Hartlepool-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
50%28%22%36%45%19%75%58%30%56%44%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: X2 
Ebbsfleet United-
Leyton Orient-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
32%30%38%27%40%33%71%45%25%46%54%
 
England country flagEngland-League Two
time: 10:00
prediction: 2 
Macclesfield-
Oldham-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
29%27%44%22%44%34%79%51%28%53%47%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: X2 
Forest Green-
Bury-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
32%33%35%30%39%31%70%50%32%56%44%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: X2 
Crawley Town-
Port Vale-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
37%33%30%29%50%21%68%45%27%46%54%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: X 
Colchester-
Mansfield-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
37%36%27%30%37%33%72%51%36%54%46%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1X 
Carlisle-
Cheltenham-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
52%30%18%43%40%17%75%47%29%51%49%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: X 
Cambridge United-
Northampton-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
37%34%29%34%39%27%72%51%29%58%42%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1X 
Yeovil-
Notts County-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
46%33%21%26%60%14%84%56%38%53%47%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1X 
Tranmere-
Swindon Town-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
44%30%26%35%41%24%71%46%25%50%50%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: 1 
Lincoln-
Grimsby-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
56%28%16%44%38%18%80%52%32%52%48%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: X 
Newport County-
Exeter-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
37%36%27%31%38%31%83%48%30%60%40%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: X2 
Morecambe-
Stevenage-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
37%31%32%27%44%29%76%51%31%52%48%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1 
Milton Keynes Dons-
Crewe-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
60%24%16%42%39%19%76%50%29%47%53%
 
England country flagEngland-National League North
time: 10:00
prediction: 1X 
Bradford Park Avenue-
Blyth Spartans-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
41%30%29%34%41%25%83%67%48%66%34%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 12 
Boston Utd-
Leamington-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
46%24%30%33%48%19%88%62%41%62%38%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 2 
Ashton United-
FC Utd Of Manchester-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
31%29%40%28%48%24%84%65%39%58%42%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: X 
Altrincham-
Southport-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
40%33%27%36%36%28%85%62%38%59%41%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: X2 
Alfreton-
Brackley Town-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
27%33%40%25%45%30%81%52%34%69%31%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: X2 
AFC Telford Utd-
Kidderminster-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%31%31%32%39%29%82%59%32%61%39%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1 
Stockport-
York-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
62%25%13%43%43%14%86%59%26%52%48%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1 
Hereford-
Nuneaton-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
49%27%24%36%43%21%86%65%41%63%37%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: X2 
Darlington-
Spennymoor Town-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
30%32%38%32%34%34%83%65%37%64%36%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1 
Chorley-
Guiseley AFC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
56%28%16%43%42%15%80%59%43%60%40%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1 
Chester-
Curzon Ashton-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
53%27%20%41%37%22%84%60%39%62%38%
 
England country flagEngland-National League South
time: 10:00
prediction: 1 
Oxford City-
Gloucester City-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
61%22%17%42%41%17%86%60%32%50%50%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1X 
Hemel Hempstead Town-
Hampton and Richmond-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
50%30%20%32%45%23%80%48%27%55%45%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: X2 
East Thurrock United-
Dulwich Hamlet-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
35%31%34%32%37%31%81%51%25%59%41%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1X 
Concord Rangers-
Billericay-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
43%32%25%35%35%30%87%62%34%64%36%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1 
Chelmsford-
Dartford-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
50%26%24%28%45%27%78%49%31%54%46%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 2 
Bath City-
Torquay-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
32%26%42%31%39%30%81%49%30%47%53%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1 
Welling-
Eastbourne Borough-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
55%24%21%41%34%25%87%66%46%62%38%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1 
Wealdstone-
Hungerford Town-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
50%25%25%36%44%20%90%69%36%56%44%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1 
Truro City-
Weston Super Mare-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
47%27%26%38%40%22%91%73%52%71%29%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 2 
St. Albans-
Woking-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
29%27%44%30%33%37%81%60%42%56%44%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1 
Slough Town-
Chippenham-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
49%25%26%34%44%22%68%43%22%51%49%
 
England country flagEngland-Premier League
time: 10:00
prediction: 1 
Watford-
Burnley-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
56%24%20%43%43%14%82%63%30%58%42%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: X2 
Southampton-
Everton-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
32%34%34%27%44%29%78%57%36%59%41%
 
time: 12:30
prediction: X2 
Arsenal-
Chelsea-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%30%32%30%39%31%78%58%34%61%39%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1 
Newcastle-
Cardiff-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
50%26%24%27%62%11%72%49%27%40%60%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1 
Manchester Utd-
Brighton-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
64%22%14%46%36%18%91%75%52%50%50%
 
time: 07:30
prediction: X2 
Wolves-
Leicester-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%32%30%28%48%24%82%44%23%45%55%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1 
Liverpool-
Crystal Palace-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
72%18%10%56%32%12%93%74%52%44%56%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: X2 
Bournemouth-
West Ham-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
39%30%31%33%36%31%86%61%33%66%34%
 
England country flagEngland-Isthmian Premier League
time: 10:00
prediction: 1 
Bishops Stortford-
Tonbridge Angels-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
51%21%28%39%30%31%70%50%25%35%65%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1X 
AFC Hornchurch-
Burgess Hill Town-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
46%33%21%37%49%14%85%55%35%60%40%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1 
Lewes-
Wingate and Finchley-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
63%22%15%55%29%16%80%75%50%45%55%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: X2 
Leatherhead-
Worthing-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
35%32%33%35%37%28%85%65%25%75%25%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1 
Kingstonian-
Whitehawk-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
73%18%9%61%26%13%85%65%45%50%50%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1 
Haringey Borough-
Margate-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
62%23%15%59%23%18%60%55%30%45%55%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1 
Enfield Town-
Corinthian Casuals-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
53%26%21%48%30%22%80%55%35%50%50%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1 
Dorking Wanderers-
Harlow Town-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
65%21%14%60%26%14%80%60%30%50%50%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: X 
Carshalton Athletic-
Merstham-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%36%26%34%38%28%65%45%30%45%55%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: X2 
Brightlingsea Regent-
Folkestone-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%32%30%34%39%27%65%45%35%40%60%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1 
Bognor Regis-
Potters Bar Town-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
59%22%19%51%32%17%65%55%35%50%50%
 
England country flagEngland-Southern League Central
time: 10:00
prediction: 1 
Biggleswade Town-
Tamworth-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
52%27%21%47%35%18%70%50%15%50%50%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: X2 
Banbury United-
Coalville-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
39%31%30%33%37%30%70%60%50%55%45%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 2 
Bedworth United-
Afc Rushden & Diamonds-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
17%27%56%17%32%51%80%60%40%65%35%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1 
Stratford-
Needham Market-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
47%25%28%40%31%29%90%65%20%60%40%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 2 
St. Neots-
Alvechurch-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
27%29%44%26%36%38%70%55%20%50%50%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: X2 
Rushall Olympic-
Leiston FC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
26%37%37%25%42%33%95%65%45%80%20%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: X2 
Lowestoft Town-
Redditch-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
37%32%31%36%36%28%90%60%40%60%40%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1X 
Kings Lynn-
Barwell-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
56%30%14%52%30%18%80%40%25%45%55%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1 
Kettering-
Royston Town-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
56%23%21%52%29%19%85%75%25%60%40%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 2 
Hitchin-
Stourbridge-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
19%24%57%20%26%54%75%55%25%40%60%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 2 
Halesowen Town-
St Ives-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
28%29%43%24%38%38%75%40%15%40%60%
 
England country flagEngland-Southern League South
time: 10:00
prediction: X 
Farnborough-
Beaconsfield-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
40%33%27%35%36%29%70%60%30%60%40%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: X2 
Chesham United-
Dorchester-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
40%30%30%38%39%23%85%60%40%65%35%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1 
Weymouth-
Kings Langley-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
49%25%26%46%28%26%85%75%50%60%40%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1 
Taunton Town-
Gosport Borough-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
71%18%11%63%22%15%90%75%45%60%40%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 2 
Staines Town-
Wimborne Town-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
31%23%46%23%38%39%90%75%60%70%30%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1 
Poole Town-
Walton Casuals-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
46%29%25%37%42%21%80%60%50%55%45%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1 
Merthyr-
Basingstoke-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
54%25%21%50%30%20%85%65%50%65%35%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1 
Hendon-
Tiverton-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
49%26%25%39%35%26%85%75%50%75%25%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: X2 
Hartley Wintney-
Salisbury City-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
28%31%41%27%34%39%95%85%65%80%20%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1 
Harrow Borough-
Swindon Supermarine-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
53%24%23%42%36%22%90%85%55%75%25%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 2 
Frome-
Metropolitan Police-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
23%28%49%23%28%49%85%60%50%70%30%
 
England country flagEngland-Northern Premier League
time: 10:00
prediction: 1 
Whitby-
North Ferriby United-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
61%20%19%52%30%18%65%60%40%45%55%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1 
Warrington Town-
Lancaster-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
64%21%15%54%25%21%75%45%20%40%60%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1 
South Shields-
Farsley Celtic-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
57%19%24%36%37%27%85%80%60%55%45%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: X2 
Mickleover Sports-
Gainsborough-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
28%32%40%26%34%40%65%40%20%55%45%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: X2 
Matlock Town-
Scarborough-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
31%30%39%29%35%36%90%75%60%65%35%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: X 
Marine-
Stalybridge-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
40%31%29%33%44%23%70%60%35%60%40%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1 
Hyde FC-
Witton Albion-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
44%28%28%40%34%26%80%50%30%40%60%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: X2 
Buxton-
Nantwich Town-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
26%34%40%24%36%40%70%55%40%45%55%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1 
Grantham Town-
Stafford Rangers-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
45%29%26%41%35%24%80%65%40%65%35%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: X2 
Workington-
Bamber Bridge-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
28%34%38%24%40%36%80%60%40%75%25%
 
Italy country flagItaly-Serie A
time: 14:30
prediction: 1 
Inter-
Sassuolo-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
64%23%13%46%36%18%89%54%31%47%53%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: 1 
Roma-
Torino-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
52%29%19%40%37%23%89%62%44%56%44%
 
time: 12:00
prediction: 1 
Udinese-
Parma-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
43%28%29%32%43%25%77%52%27%47%53%
 
Italy country flagItaly-Serie B
time: 09:00
prediction: X 
Lecce-
Benevento-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
40%37%23%32%45%23%70%47%29%55%45%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: X2 
Crotone-
Cittadella-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
33%35%32%25%47%28%82%48%27%50%50%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: X 
Carpi-
Foggia-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
37%37%26%22%62%16%85%55%36%55%45%
 
time: 12:00
prediction: X2 
Perugia-
Brescia-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
37%33%30%32%36%32%86%63%36%66%34%
 
Italy country flagItaly-Serie C Group A
time: 08:30
prediction: X2 
Gozzano-
Cuneo-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
35%31%34%29%49%22%65%30%15%35%65%
 
time: 14:45
prediction: 1X 
Pisa-
Robur Siena-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
48%36%16%42%42%16%80%45%15%60%40%
 
Italy country flagItaly-Serie C Group B
time: 12:30
prediction: 1X 
Sambenedettese-
Teramo-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
46%39%15%42%32%26%70%25%10%50%50%
 
time: 08:30
prediction: X2 
Sudtirol-
Ravenna-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
35%35%30%34%33%33%75%40%10%55%45%
 
time: 10:30
prediction: 1X 
Triestina-
Rimini-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
56%30%14%48%35%17%70%35%20%35%65%
 
time: 10:30
prediction: 1 
Pordenone-
AlbinoLeffe-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
62%27%11%59%25%16%45%30%15%45%55%
 
time: 09:30
prediction: 1X 
Ternana-
Alma Juventus Fano-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
58%31%11%52%31%17%65%30%10%45%55%
 
time: 10:30
prediction: 1 
Monza-
Virtus Verona-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
56%27%17%49%32%19%55%25%15%40%60%
 
time: 10:30
prediction: 1X 
Imolese-
GIANA Erminio-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
58%31%11%52%34%14%65%50%30%55%45%
 
time: 10:30
prediction: X2 
Gubbio-
Vis Pesaro-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
33%36%31%32%35%33%55%25%10%25%75%
 
time: 10:30
prediction: 1X 
Fermana-
FeralpiSalo-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
43%31%26%37%35%28%60%25%15%30%70%
 
Brazil country flagBrazil-Paulista
time: 14:00
prediction: 1X 
Santos-
Ferroviaria-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
55%36%9%51%29%20%90%55%30%35%65%
 
time: 16:30
prediction: 1X 
Sao Paulo-
Mirassol-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
55%36%9%51%37%12%95%42%29%40%60%
 
time: 13:30
prediction: 1X 
Ponte Preta-
Oeste-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
50%35%15%44%36%20%85%40%23%45%55%
 
time: 18:30
prediction: X 
Bragantino-
Guarani Campinas-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
39%40%21%36%38%26%90%38%17%45%55%
 
Brazil country flagBrazil-Mineiro
time: 13:30
prediction: 2 
Guarani MG-
Cruzeiro-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
30%27%43%16%42%42%95%62%29%45%55%
 
Brazil country flagBrazil-Baiano
time: 14:00
prediction: 1 
Bahia De Feira-
Jacuipense-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
56%23%21%40%34%26%65%45%20%45%55%
 
Brazil country flagBrazil-Pernambucano
time: 14:00
prediction: 1 
Sport Recife-
Flamengo de Arcoverde-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
56%26%18%49%37%14%90%55%28%50%50%
 
time: 14:00
prediction: 1X 
Central-PE-
Nautico Recife-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
42%33%25%28%46%26%95%48%32%45%55%
 
Brazil country flagBrazil-Gaucho
time: 16:00
prediction: 1X 
Veranopolis-
Avenida-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
49%36%15%40%37%23%60%35%20%50%50%
 
Brazil country flagBrazil-Carioca Taca Guanabara Stage 2
time: 16:00
prediction: 1 
Fluminense-
Volta Redonda-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
62%25%13%46%38%16%85%42%24%25%75%
 
time: 13:50
prediction: X2 
Madureira-
Vasco Da Gama-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
29%36%35%20%49%31%95%57%29%60%40%
 
Germany country flagGermany-Bundesliga
time: 09:30
prediction: 1 
Eintracht Frankfurt-
SC Freiburg-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
57%24%19%42%36%22%87%63%36%56%44%
 
time: 09:30
prediction: 1 
Bayer Leverkusen-
Borussia Monchengladbach-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
45%28%27%35%38%27%84%66%49%64%36%
 
time: 12:30
prediction: 2 
RB Leipzig-
Borussia Dortmund-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
40%29%31%28%35%37%85%56%35%55%45%
 
time: 09:30
prediction: X2 
VfB Stuttgart-
FSV Mainz 05-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
40%30%30%29%45%26%77%60%37%56%44%
 
time: 09:30
prediction: 2 
Hannover 96-
Werder Bremen-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
30%27%43%31%35%34%86%66%43%70%30%
 
time: 09:30
prediction: 1X 
FC Augsburg-
Fortuna Dusseldorf-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
44%34%22%34%47%19%85%63%46%65%35%
 
France country flagFrance-Ligue 2
time: 08:55
prediction: 1 
Lens-
Nancy-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
58%27%15%46%37%17%71%45%21%46%54%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: 1 
Niort-
Grenoble-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
43%28%29%29%46%25%81%50%24%42%58%
 
France country flagFrance-Ligue 1
time: 11:00
prediction: 1 
Paris Saint Germain-
Guingamp-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
80%14%6%63%27%10%94%79%54%46%54%
 
time: 14:00
prediction: 1X 
Reims-
Nice-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
41%33%26%32%41%27%68%38%18%44%56%
 
time: 14:00
prediction: 1X 
Nimes-
Toulouse-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
43%31%26%34%45%21%83%53%29%53%47%
 
time: 14:00
prediction: 2 
Monaco-
Strasbourg-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
39%29%32%34%39%27%85%61%33%52%48%
 
Argentina country flagArgentina-Superliga
time: 18:00
prediction: 1X 
River Plate-
Defensa Y Justicia-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
44%31%25%36%39%25%55%35%35%42%58%
 
Argentina country flagArgentina-Torneo De Verano
time: 20:10
prediction: 1XV
Independiente2
Gimnasia L.P.0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
48%36%16%41%43%16%67%38%21%36%64%
 
Portugal country flagPortugal-Primeira Liga
time: 10:30
prediction: 1 
Belenenses-
Tondela-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
48%28%24%39%39%22%72%51%26%49%51%
 
time: 15:30
prediction: 12 
Santa Clara-
Maritimo-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
42%28%30%29%51%20%85%59%33%50%50%
 
time: 13:00
prediction: 1 
Sporting CP-
Moreirense-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
58%22%20%44%36%20%90%73%37%47%53%
 
Portugal country flagPortugal-Ligapro
time: 10:00
prediction: X2 
Cova De Piedade-
Guimaraes B-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%31%31%30%46%24%65%60%30%45%55%
 
time: 06:00
prediction: 1X 
Famalicao-
Farense-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
54%30%16%37%41%22%75%40%25%46%54%
 
time: 12:00
prediction: 2 
FC Porto B-
Estoril-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
34%28%38%29%41%30%95%73%37%50%50%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 2 
SC Braga B-
Pacos Ferreira-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
18%27%55%17%40%43%90%48%27%36%64%
 
Netherlands country flagNetherlands-Eredivisie
time: 13:45
prediction: 2 
PEC Zwolle-
Feyenoord-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
17%24%59%18%39%43%91%76%50%64%36%
 
time: 13:45
prediction: 1X 
ADO Den Haag-
VVV Venlo-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
44%30%26%38%38%24%80%54%33%54%46%
 
time: 14:45
prediction: 2 
Groningen-
Heracles-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
40%27%33%29%42%29%87%65%38%65%35%
 
Belgium country flagBelgium-First Division A
time: 12:00
prediction: 1 
Standard Liege-
Kortrijk-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
58%23%19%44%36%20%86%58%34%57%43%
 
time: 14:30
prediction: X2 
Zulte-Waregem-
Antwerp-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
32%33%35%26%40%34%84%57%39%58%42%
 
time: 14:00
prediction: X 
Waasland-
Cercle Brugge-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
37%34%29%27%48%25%81%57%29%60%40%
 
time: 14:00
prediction: 1 
Eupen-
Lokeren-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
51%25%24%37%40%23%81%56%23%56%44%
 
Belgium country flagBelgium-Closing Tournament
time: 14:30
prediction: 1 
Beerschot Wilrijk-
KVC Westerlo-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
55%27%18%40%41%19%81%50%30%46%54%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: X2 
Tubize-
Lommel United-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
39%31%30%35%40%25%84%56%38%53%47%
 
Mexico country flagMexico-Clausura
time: 22:00
prediction: X 
Puebla-
Santos Laguna-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
35%41%24%24%55%21%76%47%26%60%40%
 
time: 22:00
prediction: 1V
Monarcas2
Veracruz0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
57%23%20%32%57%11%82%50%29%55%45%
 
time: 18:00
prediction: 2 
Club Queretaro-
Monterrey-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
37%25%38%29%39%32%88%57%27%53%47%
 
Mexico country flagMexico-Clausura Div.2
time: 22:00
prediction: 1X
Tampico Madero1
Celaya3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
47%29%24%35%41%24%90%50%20%54%46%
 
time: 21:30
prediction: 2X
Venados FC1
Atletico San Luis1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
30%29%41%25%51%24%65%35%20%45%55%
 
time: 20:00
prediction: 1V
Atlante3
Zacatepec 19482
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
58%22%20%30%54%16%95%63%27%56%44%
 
Greece country flagGreece-Super League
time: 12:30
prediction: 1 
PAOK-
Panionios-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
71%19%10%53%37%10%87%53%34%38%62%
 
time: 10:15
prediction: 2 
Pas Giannina-
Olympiakos Piraeus-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
17%25%58%15%42%43%81%47%27%33%67%
 
time: 12:00
prediction: 1 
Apollon Smirnis-
Levadiakos-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
52%22%26%25%62%13%72%41%16%38%62%
 
Greece country flagGreece-Football League
time: 08:00
prediction: 1 
Kissamikos-
AE Karaiskakis-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
49%29%22%39%49%12%55%35%20%30%70%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: 1 
Ergotelis-
Aittitos Spaton-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
71%17%12%61%31%8%95%78%27%60%40%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: 2 
Apollon Larissa FC-
Volos NPS-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
25%23%52%26%29%45%80%45%25%45%55%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: 1X 
Panachaiki GE-
Platanias-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
42%32%26%38%32%30%85%55%30%50%50%
 
Turkey country flagTurkey-Super Lig
time: 11:00
prediction: 1 
Galatasaray-
Ankaragucu-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
61%24%15%48%35%17%92%68%44%56%44%
 
time: 05:30
prediction: X2 
Erzurum BB-
Konyaspor-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
31%34%35%27%40%33%80%46%26%45%55%
 
time: 05:30
prediction: 1 
Yeni Malatyaspor-
Goztepe-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
49%27%24%37%38%25%86%55%31%45%55%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: 1X 
Antalyaspor-
Kayserispor-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
43%32%25%34%44%22%76%51%28%53%47%
 
Turkey country flagTurkey-TFF 1. Lig
time: 08:00
prediction: 2 
Osmanlispor-
Boluspor-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
39%26%35%37%37%26%85%48%37%45%55%
 
time: 05:30
prediction: X2 
Gaziantep FK-
Denizlispor-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%30%32%32%45%23%85%53%32%45%55%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: 1X 
Afjet Afyonspor-
Istanbulspor AS-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
41%31%28%30%44%26%65%40%20%55%45%
 
Turkey country flagTurkey-TFF 2. Lig White Group
time: 05:00
prediction: X2 
Eyupspor-
BB Bodrumspor-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
36%31%33%34%38%28%70%50%35%45%55%
 
Turkey country flagTurkey-TFF 2. Lig Red Group
time: 05:30
prediction: 1 
Menemen Belediye-
Fatih Karagumruk AS-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
49%22%29%36%42%22%85%70%55%55%45%
 
time: 05:30
prediction: X2 
Fethiyespor-
Sanliurfaspor-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
25%30%45%23%33%44%75%40%20%50%50%
 
Egypt country flagEgypt-Division 1
time: 11:00
prediction: 1X 
Pyramids FC-
El Geish-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
49%33%18%42%40%18%95%43%17%50%50%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: 1 
Al Mokawloon-
Nogoom El Mostakbal FC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
47%26%27%38%31%31%95%83%17%60%40%
 
Scotland country flagScotland-Scottish League Two
time: 10:00
prediction: 1 
Stirling Albion-
Queens Park-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
53%20%27%36%35%29%77%62%23%51%49%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1 
Peterhead-
Berwick-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
74%17%9%58%31%11%73%57%28%42%58%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1 
Edinburgh City-
Annan Athletic-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
52%28%20%41%38%21%55%35%10%50%50%
 
Scotland country flagScotland-FA Cup
time: 10:00
prediction: 1 
Kilmarnock-
Forfar Athletic-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
73%15%12%46%35%19%92%76%47%49%51%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1X 
Inverness CT-
East Kilbride-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
56%31%13%50%33%17%92%72%48%58%42%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1 
Hibernian-
Elgin City-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
67%19%14%55%32%13%92%71%50%39%61%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 2 
East Fife-
Morton-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
40%27%33%27%38%35%83%58%25%55%45%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1 
Dundee-
Queen Of The South-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
43%29%28%30%58%12%89%57%31%49%51%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: X 
St Mirren-
Alloa Athletic-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
40%33%27%31%58%11%89%61%41%53%47%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1 
Aberdeen-
Stenhousemuir-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
83%11%6%56%31%13%92%69%46%39%61%
 
time: 12:15
prediction: 1 
Celtic-
Airdrieonians-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
76%11%13%46%29%25%93%80%42%41%59%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1 
St Johnstone-
Hamilton Academical-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
55%26%19%45%38%17%78%54%34%39%61%
 
time: 07:15
prediction: 2 
Auchinleck Talbot-
Ayr Utd-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
20%18%62%15%49%36%77%66%46%45%55%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: X2 
Raith Rovers-
Dunfermline-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
35%30%35%29%39%32%90%61%36%62%38%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1 
Partick-
Stranraer-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
52%25%23%33%57%10%88%53%28%47%53%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1X 
Motherwell-
Ross County-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
42%32%26%30%52%18%73%47%31%52%48%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: X2 
Montrose-
Dundee Utd-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
24%31%45%24%43%33%89%53%30%55%45%
 
Israel country flagIsrael-Premier League
time: 11:00
prediction: X2 
Bnei Sakhnin-
Hapoel Haifa-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
25%31%44%21%44%35%73%39%18%41%59%
 
time: 14:00
prediction: X2 
Maccabi Petah Tikva-
Hapoel Beer Sheva-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
28%33%39%25%42%33%76%47%25%50%50%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: 1X 
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv-
Maccabi Netanya-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
42%30%28%33%43%24%79%49%27%53%47%
 
time: 11:15
prediction: 1 
Maccabi Haifa-
Hapoel Raanana-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
54%29%17%40%47%13%73%50%29%41%59%
 
Cyprus country flagCyprus-Division 1
time: 12:00
prediction: 2 
Ermis-
Apollon Limassol-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
15%23%62%15%35%50%95%74%38%47%53%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1 
Omonia-
Nea Salamis-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
51%24%25%37%37%26%87%56%37%38%62%
 
Cyprus country flagCyprus-Division 2
time: 07:30
prediction: 2 
PAEEK-
ASIL-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
22%27%51%19%36%45%75%55%25%35%65%
 
time: 07:30
prediction: 2 
Onisillos Sotiras-
Aris-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
34%26%40%26%37%37%75%50%25%35%65%
 
time: 07:30
prediction: X2 
MEAP Pera Choriou Nisou-
Anagennisi Deryneias-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
30%31%39%23%38%39%70%47%34%50%50%
 
time: 07:30
prediction: 2 
Digenis Oroklinis-
Ethnikos Achnas-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
23%26%51%21%28%51%95%52%29%55%45%
 
time: 07:30
prediction: 2 
Ayia Napa-
Othellos Athienou-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
28%26%46%22%31%47%89%67%30%58%42%
 
time: 07:30
prediction: 1 
A.E. Zakakiou-
Omonia Aradippou-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
45%29%26%35%40%25%65%60%35%50%50%
 
Algeria country flagAlgeria-Ligue 1
time: 09:00
prediction: X 
AS Ain Mlila-
Olympique Medea-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
36%38%26%32%42%26%80%38%17%35%65%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: X2 
USM Bel Abbes-
JS Kabylie-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
33%35%32%31%35%34%50%35%25%40%60%
 
Algeria country flagAlgeria-Ligue 2
time: 09:00
prediction: 1 
RC Relizane-
JSM Skikda-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
57%25%18%42%39%19%75%38%22%20%80%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: 2 
RC Kouba-
ASO Chlef-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
20%29%51%18%29%53%70%43%17%45%55%
 
Bolivia country flagBolivia-Apertura
time: 16:15
prediction: 1 
Real Potosi-
Guabira-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
59%23%18%26%58%16%80%60%35%45%55%
 
time: 18:30
prediction: 1 
The Strongest-
Aurora-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
77%13%10%46%38%16%85%67%34%35%65%
 
Northern Ireland country flagNorthern Ireland-NIFL Premiership
time: 10:00
prediction: X2 
Warrenpoint Town-
Institute FC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
31%34%35%28%44%28%86%63%38%64%36%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1 
Glentoran FC-
Newry City FC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
51%26%23%39%42%19%87%66%43%59%41%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: X 
Glenavon FC-
Ballymena United-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
40%33%27%31%37%32%83%65%43%64%36%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: X2 
Dungannon Swifts-
Cliftonville FC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
29%30%41%23%42%35%88%62%37%69%31%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: X2 
Crusaders FC-
Linfield-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
35%30%35%27%40%33%81%60%32%58%42%
 
Guatemala country flagGuatemala-Clausura
time: 13:00
prediction: 1X 
Siquinala-
Iztapa-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
54%34%12%38%47%15%55%50%35%40%60%
 
Australia country flagAustralia-A-league
time: 01:35
prediction: 1 
Sydney FC-
Newcastle Jets FC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
54%25%21%40%40%20%86%63%34%59%41%
 
time: 03:50
prediction: X2 
Melbourne City-
Perth Glory FC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
36%30%34%27%41%32%82%49%24%52%48%
 
Australia country flagAustralia-W-league
time: 00:30
prediction: 1 
Adelaide United (w)-
Western Sydney (w)-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
65%19%16%56%29%15%95%85%40%80%20%
 
time: 02:00
prediction: 2 
Brisbane Roar FC (w)-
Sydney FC (w)-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
36%27%37%28%35%37%90%60%30%55%45%
 
El Salvador country flagEl Salvador-Clausura
time: 16:00
prediction: X 
Pasaquina-
Sonsonate-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
40%38%22%37%41%22%60%30%15%40%60%
 
time: 16:00
prediction: X2 
Jocoro FC-
CD Audaz-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%32%30%33%47%20%85%47%29%55%45%
 
South Africa country flagSouth Africa-Premier Soccer League
time: 13:15
prediction: 1X 
Black Leopards-
Golden Arrows-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
47%36%17%26%57%17%60%25%10%40%60%
 
time: 08:30
prediction: 1X 
Chippa United-
Maritzburg Utd-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
41%34%25%23%64%13%40%25%10%33%67%
 
South Africa country flagSouth Africa-National First Division
time: 08:30
prediction: X2 
Witbank Spurs-
Real Kings FC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
35%33%32%33%37%30%85%50%20%60%40%
 
time: 08:30
prediction: 1X 
TS Sporting-
Jomo Cosmos-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
42%33%25%33%42%25%65%32%24%20%80%
 
India country flagIndia-I-league
time: 09:00
prediction: 1 
Churchill Brothers-
Neroca FC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
44%27%29%42%35%23%85%57%21%65%35%
 
time: 03:30
prediction: 1X 
Minerva Punjab-
Gokulam Kerala-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
46%30%24%40%34%26%50%30%25%40%60%
 
time: 06:30
prediction: 2 
Shillong Lajong FC-
Real Kashmir-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
16%21%63%15%31%54%95%85%35%60%40%
 
Wales country flagWales-League Cup
time: 14:30
prediction: 1 
Cardiff Met-
Cambrian and Clydach-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
61%18%21%32%28%40%95%85%65%55%45%
 
New Zealand country flagNew Zealand-Premiership
time: 22:00
prediction: 12V
Eastern Suburbs5
Canterbury United1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
49%20%31%58%26%16%75%60%25%55%45%
 
time: 20:00
prediction: X2X
Southern United3
Wanderers SC1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
31%30%39%27%41%32%90%80%60%75%25%
 
Malta country flagMalta-Premier League
time: 08:00
prediction: 12 
Mosta FC-
Senglea Athletic-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
42%28%30%34%42%24%85%60%30%45%55%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 2 
Tarxien Rainbows-
St. Andrews FC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
34%27%39%29%36%35%65%50%35%45%55%
 
Kenya country flagKenya-Division 1
time: 06:00
prediction: X2 
KCB-
Vihiga United FC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
32%33%35%32%37%31%55%25%15%30%70%
 
time: 08:15
prediction: X2 
Sofapaka-
SoNy Sugar-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
34%30%36%33%34%33%82%50%27%40%60%
 
time: 07:00
prediction: 1 
Mathare United-
Homeboyz-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
59%27%14%59%27%14%85%40%20%55%45%
 
International Tournaments country flagInternational Tournaments-Torneo Fox Sports
time: 19:00
prediction: 1XV
Millonarios2
America De Cali1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
42%34%24%35%49%16%75%42%24%53%46%
 
Friendly Games country flagFriendly Games-Friendly International
time: 14:45
prediction: 1 
France (w)-
USA (w)-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
45%27%28%47%30%23%60%40%30%25%75%
 
time: 07:30
prediction: 2 
South Africa (w)-
Netherlands (w)-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
15%15%70%15%18%67%90%60%40%50%50%
 
Friendly Games country flagFriendly Games-Friendly Clubs
time: 17:00
prediction: X2 
Newells Old Boys-
Velez Sarsfield-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%31%31%35%35%30%73%39%21%36%65%
 
time: 07:00
prediction: 2 
Gyirmot SE-
Spartak Trnava-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
36%27%37%27%32%41%85%55%38%35%65%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: 12 
Rapid Vienna-
FAC Team Fur Wien-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
51%19%30%49%29%22%90%60%53%40%60%
 
www.statarea.com basic version