full site
logo
home predictions expert top10

Predictions

Select date
2019-03-222019-03-232019-03-24
 
All predictions for 2019-03-23
 
Europe (UEFA) country flagEurope (UEFA)-UEFA U17 Championship
time: 11:00
prediction: 1 
Netherlands (u17)-
Israel (u17)-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
77%15%8%71%20%9%80%50%30%35%65%
 
time: 12:00
prediction: 1X 
Russia (u17)-
Scotland (u17)-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
43%30%27%36%33%31%65%40%25%35%65%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: 1V
Portugal (u17)2
Poland (u17)1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
65%22%13%62%22%16%80%60%35%55%45%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: 1V
Czech Republic (u17)2
Northern Ireland (u17)0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
60%26%14%56%27%17%85%50%45%35%65%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: 1X
Austria (u17)0
Turkey (u17)0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
45%26%29%36%31%33%85%55%30%50%50%
 
time: 12:30
prediction: 1X 
Slovenia (u17)-
Belarus (u17)-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
41%32%27%37%38%25%80%55%30%60%40%
 
Europe (UEFA) country flagEurope (UEFA)-Uefa U19 Championship
time: 11:00
prediction: 1 
Scotland (u19)-
Cyprus (u19)-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
58%22%20%49%34%17%70%65%40%33%67%
 
time: 06:30
prediction: 2V
Serbia (u19)0
Belgium (u19)2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
30%28%42%25%39%36%80%65%55%48%52%
 
time: 12:00
prediction: X2 
Israel (u19)-
Poland (u19)-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
35%35%30%31%43%26%75%45%30%52%48%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 1 
Netherlands (u19)-
Slovenia (u19)-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
71%19%10%57%31%12%85%55%40%46%54%
 
time: 06:00
prediction: 1X
Germany (u19)0
Norway (u19)1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
68%18%14%60%30%10%95%85%50%56%44%
 
time: 12:00
prediction: X2 
Hungary (u19)-
Croatia (u19)-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
27%31%42%26%37%37%85%60%20%63%37%
 
time: 05:00
prediction: 1V
Rep. of Ireland (u19)3
Azerbaijan (u19)1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
64%21%15%44%38%18%90%85%40%40%60%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1 
Russia (u19)-
Romania (u19)-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
58%25%17%43%37%20%95%75%45%52%48%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: 1V
Spain (u19)5
Wales (u19)1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
69%17%14%40%40%20%95%65%30%38%62%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1 
Italy (u19)-
Ukraine (u19)-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
60%27%13%45%36%19%95%70%45%54%46%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 2 
Greece (u19)-
England (u19)-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
17%17%66%19%31%50%85%65%45%42%58%
 
time: 12:30
prediction: X 
Czech Republic (u19)-
Denmark (u19)-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
40%32%28%27%42%31%90%80%45%57%43%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1 
France (u19)-
Switzerland (u19)-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
71%17%12%52%34%14%75%50%30%40%60%
 
time: 13:00
prediction: 1 
Portugal (u19)-
Turkey (u19)-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
70%20%10%54%34%12%70%65%35%46%54%
 
Europe (UEFA) country flagEurope (UEFA)-Euro 2020
time: 15:45
prediction: 2 
Liechtenstein-
Greece-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
15%14%71%15%27%58%88%57%36%31%69%
 
time: 15:45
prediction: 1 
Italy-
Finland-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
73%20%7%60%34%6%87%48%25%33%67%
 
time: 15:45
prediction: 1 
Bosnia and Herzegovina-
Armenia-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
59%25%16%42%38%20%87%60%40%38%62%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 2 
Georgia-
Switzerland-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
31%27%42%20%47%33%82%50%23%40%60%
 
time: 13:00
prediction: 1X 
Sweden-
Romania-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
43%31%26%33%45%22%62%40%24%39%61%
 
time: 13:00
prediction: X2 
Malta-
Faroe Islands-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
32%33%35%24%52%24%72%32%20%36%64%
 
time: 13:00
prediction: 2 
Gibraltar-
Rep. of Ireland-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
15%12%73%15%30%55%93%71%55%40%60%
 
time: 15:45
prediction: 1 
Spain-
Norway-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
77%16%7%62%28%10%84%58%42%37%63%
 
Europe (UEFA) country flagEurope (UEFA)-Uefa U21 Championship
time: 14:00
prediction: X2 
Albania (u21)-
Turkey (u21)-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
25%32%43%20%45%35%67%41%23%42%58%
 
North & Central America (CONCACAF) country flagNorth & Central America (CONCACAF)-CONCACAF Nations League
time: 18:30
prediction: 1X 
Guyana-
Belize-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
44%32%24%31%52%17%85%65%45%50%50%
 
time: 18:00
prediction: 2 
Antigua And Barbuda-
Curacao-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
29%19%52%25%39%36%80%55%20%45%55%
 
Africa (CAF) country flagAfrica (CAF)-Africa Cup Of Nations
time: 13:00
prediction: 1 
Cote D Ivoire-
Rwanda-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
65%25%10%38%57%5%85%45%25%30%70%
 
time: 15:00
prediction: 1 
Senegal-
Madagascar-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
60%26%14%41%42%17%75%52%14%35%65%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 1 
Cameroon-
Comoros-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
65%26%9%41%48%11%85%32%19%40%60%
 
time: 15:00
prediction: 1 
Mali-
South Sudan-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
65%30%5%44%51%5%40%30%10%30%70%
 
time: 11:30
prediction: X2 
Niger-
Egypt-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
29%31%40%15%59%26%85%60%23%50%50%
 
time: 12:30
prediction: X2 
Zambia-
Namibia-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
39%31%30%21%64%15%70%40%25%55%45%
 
time: 14:00
prediction: 1 
Ghana-
Kenya-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
69%24%7%55%35%10%80%40%20%35%65%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: X2 
Burundi-
Gabon-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
35%34%31%29%47%24%70%50%20%45%55%
 
time: 12:30
prediction: 1 
Guinea Bissau-
Mozambique-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
54%22%24%39%40%21%60%35%30%45%55%
 
Spain country flagSpain-Segunda Division
time: 11:00
prediction: 1XV
Elche3
Alcorcon1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
45%30%25%30%47%23%80%47%22%36%64%
 
time: 13:00
prediction: X2V
Lugo0
Albacete3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
33%33%34%28%38%34%65%41%22%49%51%
 
Spain country flagSpain-Segunda Division B Group 1
time: 12:30
prediction: X2X
Unionistas de Salamanca3
Fuenlabrada1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
29%36%35%27%35%38%50%25%10%35%65%
 
Spain country flagSpain-Segunda Division B Group 3
time: 14:00
prediction: 1XV
Hercules1
UE Olot0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
46%35%19%39%40%21%70%40%18%25%75%
 
Spain country flagSpain-Segunda Division B Group 2
time: 13:00
prediction: 1X
Real Sociedad B1
Amorebieta2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
49%28%23%44%31%25%80%45%15%40%60%
 
time: 13:00
prediction: XX
Arenas Club0
Tudelano1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
39%34%27%34%43%23%65%25%10%45%55%
 
time: 14:30
prediction: 1XV
UP Langreo0
CD Vitoria0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
54%30%16%44%38%18%70%35%25%40%60%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: X2V
SCD Durango1
CD Calahorra2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
29%33%38%27%38%35%70%40%30%60%40%
 
Spain country flagSpain-Primera Division Women
time: 13:00
prediction: 1V
Barcelona (w)3
Valencia (w)0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
68%22%10%59%23%18%90%60%40%55%45%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 2V
Levante (w)0
Atletico Madrid (w)4
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
27%24%49%20%27%53%85%70%40%50%50%
 
England country flagEngland-League One
time: 11:00
prediction: X2V
Shrewsbury0
Portsmouth2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
30%32%38%23%45%32%84%56%28%47%53%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 2X
Rochdale3
Scunthorpe1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
39%29%32%29%44%27%79%54%29%54%46%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: XV
Plymouth2
Bristol Rovers2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
37%34%29%35%35%30%78%53%24%62%38%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 1XV
Peterborough2
Southend0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
47%31%22%40%40%20%80%53%32%60%40%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 1V
Luton4
Doncaster0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
50%29%21%34%39%27%85%50%34%50%50%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 1XX
Coventry0
Oxford United1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
46%32%22%36%44%20%73%47%22%50%50%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 1XV
Burton Albion5
Accrington St2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
47%30%23%37%41%22%71%49%25%45%55%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: X2V
Bradford1
Blackpool4
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
34%32%34%23%45%32%85%57%33%43%57%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: 2V
Walsall0
Barnsley1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
20%27%53%16%45%39%72%55%34%55%45%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 2V
AFC Wimbledon2
Gillingham4
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
40%28%32%28%49%23%79%49%31%53%47%
 
England country flagEngland-National League
time: 11:00
prediction: 1X
Salford City0
Barnet0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
53%29%18%39%39%22%79%49%31%44%56%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 2V
Maidstone Utd0
Ebbsfleet United2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
25%29%46%23%39%38%73%45%25%37%63%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: X2X
Hartlepool1
Wrexham0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
34%31%35%24%50%26%79%48%21%51%49%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 2X
FC Halifax Town2
Solihull Moors0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
20%33%47%19%44%37%71%50%30%40%60%
 
time: 08:30
prediction: 1V
Chesterfield3
Sutton Utd0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
43%28%29%29%49%22%68%48%30%48%52%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 2V
Braintree2
Bromley4
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
30%29%41%26%38%36%80%52%31%50%50%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: XX
Boreham Wood0
Aldershot Town2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
40%33%27%30%50%20%65%42%26%42%58%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: X2V
Barrow2
Harrogate Town2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
32%31%37%27%40%33%75%52%26%58%42%
 
England country flagEngland-League Two
time: 11:00
prediction: X2V
Colchester0
Tranmere2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
39%31%30%31%42%27%78%55%29%59%41%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: X2X
Cheltenham3
Northampton1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
34%34%32%29%40%31%77%47%31%62%38%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 1X
Carlisle2
Cambridge United2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
54%24%22%39%40%21%79%54%33%49%51%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 1XV
Swindon Town4
Morecambe0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
44%33%23%35%44%21%68%43%25%42%58%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: X2V
Port Vale0
Forest Green2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
27%30%43%24%45%31%74%53%23%44%56%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: X2V
Notts County0
Exeter1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
26%36%38%25%40%35%74%41%23%56%44%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 1V
Milton Keynes Dons2
Yeovil0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
66%22%12%46%42%12%68%46%25%35%65%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 1XX
Mansfield1
Crewe2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
50%30%20%37%39%24%67%47%29%49%51%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: X2V
Macclesfield2
Stevenage2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
34%35%31%26%42%32%80%48%25%63%37%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 2X
Grimsby0
Bury0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
26%25%49%21%40%39%69%49%28%42%58%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 2V
Crawley Town0
Lincoln3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
23%29%48%20%41%39%78%51%23%50%50%
 
England country flagEngland-National League North
time: 11:00
prediction: 1V
Chorley3
Leamington0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
63%26%11%46%40%14%88%62%41%60%40%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 1V
Brackley Town3
Kidderminster1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
50%26%24%33%40%27%79%63%37%55%45%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: X2V
Ashton United0
Blyth Spartans3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
27%30%43%28%39%33%80%54%33%57%43%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: X2V
York2
Boston Utd2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%30%32%28%41%31%82%58%37%59%41%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 1X
Spennymoor Town1
Alfreton1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
49%26%25%36%38%26%79%53%27%55%45%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: X2V
Southport2
Bradford Park Avenue2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
29%33%38%28%37%35%87%59%38%57%43%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 2V
Nuneaton1
Darlington2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
27%27%46%25%41%34%85%64%48%66%34%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 1XV
Hereford1
Guiseley AFC0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
47%31%22%31%49%20%78%56%30%58%42%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 1XV
Curzon Ashton3
FC Utd Of Manchester1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
42%30%28%34%42%24%80%58%40%56%44%
 
England country flagEngland-National League South
time: 11:00
prediction: 1XV
Hemel Hempstead Town3
East Thurrock United2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
43%31%26%33%45%22%82%55%35%62%38%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 2X
Eastbourne Borough0
Bath City0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
23%30%47%25%37%38%85%58%32%54%46%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 1X
Dartford2
Hampton and Richmond2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
55%28%17%40%41%19%80%51%35%53%47%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: X2V
Concord Rangers0
Torquay1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
29%30%41%28%36%36%90%62%38%63%37%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 1X
Billericay1
Hungerford Town2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
57%22%21%42%42%16%83%65%44%59%41%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 1X
Woking0
Slough Town1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
61%24%15%43%36%21%84%50%31%40%60%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 2V
Weston Super Mare0
Welling1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
25%24%51%18%44%38%77%51%32%50%50%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 1V
Wealdstone1
Chippenham0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
51%28%21%35%52%13%84%57%33%50%50%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 2V
Truro City0
Chelmsford3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
30%26%44%25%38%37%82%58%37%54%46%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 1X
St. Albans1
Gloucester City2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
52%27%21%36%45%19%76%46%23%49%51%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 1V
Oxford City4
Dulwich Hamlet1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
50%24%26%32%47%21%76%55%34%53%47%
 
England country flagEngland-Isthmian Premier League
time: 11:00
prediction: 2V
Burgess Hill Town0
Margate2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
30%28%42%27%35%38%75%60%20%40%60%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 1XX
Bognor Regis0
Leatherhead4
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
42%30%28%35%34%31%90%55%35%45%55%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: XX
AFC Hornchurch0
Bishops Stortford1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
39%33%28%36%35%29%80%50%20%50%50%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: X2X
Wingate and Finchley4
Potters Bar Town2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
35%34%31%35%38%27%80%55%20%60%40%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: X2V
Whitehawk0
Tonbridge Angels4
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
23%34%43%20%43%37%70%55%35%55%45%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 1V
Merstham5
Harlow Town1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
67%21%12%57%27%16%75%55%30%50%50%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 1V
Lewes3
Kingstonian0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
46%27%27%43%30%27%75%60%40%35%65%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 1V
Haringey Borough3
Enfield Town1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
50%26%24%45%30%25%75%70%35%55%45%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 1X
Folkestone0
Worthing1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
44%29%27%33%34%33%90%60%30%55%45%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 2X
Corinthian Casuals0
Dorking Wanderers0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
21%25%54%20%32%48%80%50%15%55%45%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 1V
Carshalton Athletic3
Brightlingsea Regent0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
50%27%23%42%31%27%85%70%35%65%35%
 
England country flagEngland-Southern League Central
time: 11:00
prediction: 1V
Hitchin4
Bedworth United1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
61%22%17%52%32%16%65%45%20%45%55%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: X2V
Halesowen Town0
Leiston FC0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
34%36%30%31%44%25%80%40%25%50%50%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: X2V
Banbury United1
Biggleswade Town2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
33%33%34%24%38%38%80%60%35%65%35%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: X2V
Barwell1
Afc Rushden & Diamonds1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
24%33%43%22%39%39%75%50%45%65%35%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 1XX
Stratford0
Kings Lynn2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
44%33%23%31%40%29%70%50%15%50%50%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: X2V
St Ives0
Alvechurch2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
29%33%38%27%34%39%75%50%15%55%45%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 2X
Royston Town3
Stourbridge2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
27%24%49%25%33%42%55%45%10%30%70%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: X2V
Redditch0
Tamworth0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
29%33%38%24%44%32%80%60%25%65%35%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 2X
Needham Market1
Coalville1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
31%26%43%26%36%38%85%60%55%65%35%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: X2V
Lowestoft Town2
Rushall Olympic4
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%30%32%36%35%29%65%50%15%50%50%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 1V
Kettering2
St. Neots0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
74%17%9%63%23%14%75%60%35%45%55%
 
England country flagEngland-Southern League South
time: 11:00
prediction: 1XV
Farnborough3
Tiverton2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
48%30%22%39%35%26%75%65%35%65%35%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 1V
Beaconsfield4
Gosport Borough3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
55%28%17%39%41%20%75%60%45%65%35%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: X2V
Basingstoke2
Metropolitan Police2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
26%32%42%19%34%47%95%75%40%65%35%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 1V
Weymouth2
Swindon Supermarine1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
48%28%24%45%30%25%95%85%50%80%20%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: XX
Walton Casuals2
Dorchester3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
40%33%27%36%34%30%85%70%40%65%35%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 1XV
Taunton Town1
Poole Town0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
47%32%21%41%32%27%95%60%45%75%25%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 1X
Salisbury City1
Chesham United1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
49%26%25%44%33%23%70%60%35%60%40%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 1V
Merthyr9
Staines Town0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
72%17%11%57%33%10%80%50%35%50%50%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 1V
Kings Langley1
Wimborne Town0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
54%25%21%43%33%24%85%65%35%50%50%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: XX
Hendon0
Hartley Wintney2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
36%35%29%36%37%27%80%70%50%70%30%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 1X
Harrow Borough1
Frome2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
63%22%15%56%27%17%75%70%45%45%55%
 
England country flagEngland-Northern Premier League
time: 11:00
prediction: 1X
Witton Albion2
Basford United2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
50%25%25%34%48%18%80%65%35%60%40%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 1X
Whitby0
Workington1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
51%25%24%44%33%23%85%40%30%45%55%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 1no
Stalybridge-
North Ferriby United-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
65%22%13%57%32%11%85%70%50%65%35%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 2X
Stafford Rangers1
Warrington Town1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
21%29%50%26%27%47%75%50%40%65%35%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 1V
South Shields4
Hyde FC0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
55%24%21%46%26%28%85%70%45%70%30%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 1X
Nantwich Town1
Grantham Town1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
56%26%18%49%29%22%80%65%40%65%35%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 1X
Matlock Town1
Mickleover Sports1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
53%24%23%44%33%23%80%65%35%50%50%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 1XV
Lancaster2
Hednesford Town2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
46%30%24%39%34%27%75%50%35%55%45%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 1X
Gainsborough0
Marine1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
49%27%24%51%29%20%75%55%25%60%40%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 1XV
Buxton1
Scarborough0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
42%30%28%37%34%29%80%60%35%50%50%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 2V
Bamber Bridge0
Farsley Celtic3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
23%23%54%24%28%48%90%75%45%70%30%
 
England country flagEngland-FA Trophy
time: 11:00
prediction: 1X 
Stockport-
AFC Fylde-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
48%34%18%27%39%34%84%56%31%65%35%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 2 
AFC Telford Utd-
Leyton Orient-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%23%39%27%31%42%78%56%33%61%39%
 
Italy country flagItaly-Serie B
time: 13:00
prediction: 1XV
Lecce7
Ascoli0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
54%30%16%40%43%17%84%48%25%49%51%
 
Italy country flagItaly-Serie C Group A
time: 09:30
prediction: X2X
Arzachena3
Pontedera0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
34%30%36%28%42%30%60%35%10%40%60%
 
time: 15:30
prediction: 1XV
Virtus Entella0
Robur Siena0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
43%38%19%41%32%27%75%50%35%65%35%
 
time: 15:30
prediction: 1XV
Pisa1
Carrarese0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
49%31%20%35%37%28%85%60%30%55%45%
 
time: 15:30
prediction: XV
Arezzo1
Piacenza1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
33%39%28%36%31%33%70%30%20%55%45%
 
time: 09:30
prediction: X2V
Gozzano0
Novara0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
31%34%35%36%30%34%85%40%18%45%55%
 
time: 09:30
prediction: X2V
Pistoiese1
Olbia3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%31%31%31%34%35%65%25%20%35%65%
 
time: 09:30
prediction: 2X
Juventus (u23)3
Pro Vercelli0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
29%29%42%27%34%39%55%35%15%45%55%
 
time: 09:30
prediction: XV
Cuneo0
Alessandria0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
39%38%23%34%35%31%70%25%15%55%45%
 
Brazil country flagBrazil-Carioca Taca Rio
time: 18:00
prediction: 1 
Vasco Da Gama-
Bangu-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
62%23%15%56%19%25%95%52%29%30%70%
 
Brazil country flagBrazil-Paranaense Segunda Taca
time: 17:00
prediction: 1 
Atletico Paranaense-
Foz Do Iguacu-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
69%17%14%54%31%15%95%57%39%30%70%
 
Brazil country flagBrazil-Pau P.off Qf
time: 18:30
prediction: 1 
Santos-
Red Bull Brasil-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
62%22%16%35%42%23%84%58%33%44%56%
 
time: 16:00
prediction: 2 
Novorizontino-
Palmeiras-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
22%32%46%17%53%30%82%43%21%36%64%
 
Brazil country flagBrazil-Min P.off Qf
time: 18:00
prediction: 1 
Cruzeiro-
Patrocinense-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
71%17%12%62%20%18%95%57%19%20%80%
 
Brazil country flagBrazil-Gau P.off Qf
time: 18:00
prediction: 2 
Novo Hamburgo-
Internacional-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
28%29%43%23%34%43%95%42%19%45%55%
 
Germany country flagGermany-Regional League Bavaria
time: 09:00
prediction: XX
Schalding-Heining0
FV Illertissen2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
37%34%29%29%48%23%80%50%30%55%45%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: X2V
TSV 1860 Rosenheim1
SpVgg Greuther Furth II1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
29%35%36%30%37%33%80%40%40%60%40%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: 1V
SpVgg Bayreuth4
FC Pipinsried2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
54%27%19%41%37%22%85%40%25%50%50%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: X2V
SV Heimstetten1
FC Nurnberg II2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
25%31%44%20%46%34%65%50%35%45%55%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: 2V
FC Augsburg II2
VfB Eichstatt3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
22%29%49%24%37%39%90%65%25%60%40%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: 1XV
VfR Garching1
FC Ingolstadt 04 II1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
41%35%24%29%48%23%80%50%40%60%40%
 
Germany country flagGermany-3. Liga
time: 09:00
prediction: 1V
TSV 1860 Munich1
SV Meppen0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
52%21%27%44%38%18%74%54%21%50%50%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: X2X
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach2
FC Wurzburger Kickers1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
23%34%43%17%43%40%73%47%27%52%48%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: X2X
Preussen Munster3
SpVgg Unterhaching0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
40%30%30%32%41%27%71%43%25%45%55%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: 1X
Karlsruher SC1
Hansa Rostock1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
48%29%23%37%44%19%74%49%25%44%56%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: X2V
Hallescher FC1
SV Wehen4
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
40%30%30%26%43%31%78%55%32%55%45%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: X2V
Carl Zeiss Jena0
KFC Uerdingen0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
35%31%34%24%45%31%81%51%33%49%51%
 
Germany country flagGermany-Regional League North
time: 09:00
prediction: 1V
Werder Bremen II3
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
70%22%8%56%32%12%70%40%30%60%40%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: 2V
Germania Egestorf/Langreder0
Hannover 96 II1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
37%29%34%30%39%31%55%50%10%40%60%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: 1X
VfL Wolfsburg II1
Weiche Flensburg1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
51%27%22%35%36%29%75%55%45%45%55%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: 1V
Hamburger SV II3
Luneburger SK Hansa0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
53%25%22%41%35%24%85%65%25%60%40%
 
Germany country flagGermany-Regional League Northeast
time: 08:30
prediction: 1V
Chemnitzer FC1
FSV Budissa Bautzen0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
75%18%7%53%36%11%80%50%35%35%65%
 
time: 08:30
prediction: 2X
Bischofswerdaer2
Viktoria Berlin1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
30%28%42%22%47%31%60%45%30%40%60%
 
Germany country flagGermany-Regional League West
time: 09:00
prediction: 1X
Viktoria Koln0
Wuppertaler SV0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
64%23%13%44%35%21%80%50%20%45%55%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: 1X
Borussia Monchengladbach II0
Herkenrath0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
74%21%5%56%35%9%75%60%35%55%45%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: X2V
SV Straelen0
Rot-Weiss Essen1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
32%31%37%29%40%31%85%45%20%40%60%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: 2V
SG Wattenscheid 091
SV Rodinghausen3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
25%27%48%21%42%37%80%40%20%40%60%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: X2V
SC Wiedenbruck 20001
Bonner SC1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%31%31%30%43%27%75%35%15%35%65%
 
Germany country flagGermany-Regional League Southwest
time: 09:00
prediction: 1V
Waldhof Mannheim3
VfB Stuttgart II1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
66%24%10%46%35%19%95%80%50%80%20%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: 1X
TSV Steinbach1
TSG Balingen1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
50%29%21%38%40%22%75%60%35%55%45%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: 1V
SSV Ulm 18461
FSV Mainz 05 II0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
57%26%17%40%42%18%80%60%25%65%35%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: 1X
SC Freiburg II1
Wormatia Worms1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
58%24%18%42%37%21%85%55%25%60%40%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: 2V
Hessen Dreieich2
SV Elversberg3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
27%27%46%20%40%40%80%40%15%35%65%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: 1X
FC Saarbrucken1
Kickers Offenbach1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
56%19%25%29%45%26%90%75%60%55%45%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: X2X
Eintracht Stadtallendorf4
FK Pirmasens1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
28%30%42%24%49%27%65%45%25%40%60%
 
France country flagFrance-Division 1 Women
time: 09:45
prediction: 1V
Montpellier (w)1
Guingamp (w)0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
63%22%15%53%24%23%75%50%40%35%65%
 
Argentina country flagArgentina-Primera B Metropolitana
time: 18:00
prediction: X2 
Acassuso-
Estudiantes B.A.-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
33%31%36%20%51%29%50%25%15%25%75%
 
time: 15:00
prediction: X2V
Tristan Suarez0
Atletico Fenix0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
34%34%32%30%42%28%70%45%20%55%45%
 
time: 18:05
prediction: 1 
Atletico Atlanta-
All Boys-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
50%29%21%28%43%29%95%55%33%60%40%
 
Argentina country flagArgentina-Primera B Nacional
time: 20:00
prediction: 1XX
Instituto Cordoba0
Los Andes1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
48%31%21%42%39%19%60%25%15%45%55%
 
time: 13:30
prediction: 1XV
Arsenal Sarandi3
Gimnasia Mendoza1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
45%34%21%42%32%26%95%43%22%45%55%
 
time: 18:00
prediction: 1X 
Temperley-
Atletico Rafaela-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
44%32%24%35%43%22%70%30%10%35%65%
 
time: 15:00
prediction: X2X
Chacarita Juniors3
Guillermo Brown1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
36%32%32%32%42%26%90%38%17%25%75%
 
time: 19:30
prediction: X2 
Santamarina-
Central Cordoba-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
32%34%34%30%35%35%70%30%25%45%55%
 
Argentina country flagArgentina-Superliga
time: 19:00
prediction: 1X 
Colon Santa Fe-
San Lorenzo-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
41%36%23%33%43%24%64%34%17%39%61%
 
Argentina country flagArgentina-Fa Cup
time: 16:10
prediction: 1X 
Godoy Cruz-
Deportivo Armenio-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
47%35%18%33%54%13%90%42%19%32%68%
 
Ukraine country flagUkraine-First League
time: 08:00
prediction: 1XV
Kolos Kovalivka3
Prikarpatye1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
52%34%14%49%35%16%50%25%20%40%60%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 1X
Volyn Lutsk0
Avangard Kramatorsk1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
46%28%26%45%27%28%80%65%50%45%55%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 12V
Rukh Vynnyky1
Balkany Zorya0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
41%29%30%39%34%27%65%50%25%45%55%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: 1 
Ahrobiznes Volochysk-
Sumy-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
56%28%16%60%21%19%95%50%30%70%30%
 
time: 12:00
prediction: 12V
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv1
Dnipro-12
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
43%25%32%27%31%42%75%55%25%35%65%
 
Russia country flagRussia-Professional Football League South
time: 08:00
prediction: XX
Biolog-Novokubansk1
Legion Dinamo0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
37%35%28%36%36%28%75%30%15%55%45%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: 1XX
Volgar Astrakhan0
Urozhay Krasnodar1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
44%33%23%25%29%46%80%60%30%50%50%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: 1Xno
Druzhba Maykop-
Mashuk-KMV-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
45%31%24%40%35%25%70%45%15%30%70%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: 12V
Spartak Nalchik2
Krasnodar 30
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
42%25%33%38%38%24%95%63%37%60%40%
 
Greece country flagGreece-Football League
time: 09:00
prediction: 2X
Platanias0
Volos NPS0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
35%29%36%34%27%39%85%50%25%40%60%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: 1XV
Erodotos1
Trikala0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
43%31%26%27%54%19%70%25%10%40%60%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: 1V
Kerkyra2
Ergotelis1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
54%26%20%33%51%16%60%30%10%35%65%
 
Peru country flagPeru-Apertura
time: 18:45
prediction: 2 
Academia Cantolao-
Sporting Cristal-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
26%24%50%23%34%43%95%60%25%50%50%
 
time: 16:30
prediction: X2 
Ayacucho FC-
Alianza Lima-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
34%33%33%27%42%31%95%70%33%66%34%
 
time: 14:15
prediction: XX
Molinos El Pirata2
FBC Melgar0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
36%38%26%22%55%23%95%65%28%53%47%
 
Denmark country flagDenmark-2. Division Pool 1
time: 11:00
prediction: 1V
Brabrand1
Vejgaard B0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
50%27%23%40%41%19%95%70%50%80%20%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1V
Skive2
Dalum1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
66%21%13%50%34%16%75%55%40%45%55%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: 1V
Aarhus Fremad3
Kjellerup2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
70%20%10%55%33%12%85%65%45%55%45%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: 1XV
Jammerbugt FC1
FC Sydvest 050
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
52%32%16%42%36%22%85%40%20%65%35%
 
Denmark country flagDenmark-2. Division Pool 2
time: 10:00
prediction: 1X
Bronshoj1
Frem1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
45%29%26%36%38%26%73%57%33%57%44%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: 1X
Middelfart2
Hillerod Fodbold2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
54%26%20%45%36%19%80%55%20%50%50%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: 2V
Vanlose0
AB Copenhagen1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
30%28%42%23%55%22%85%70%45%65%35%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: 2X
Marienlyst1
Slagelse0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
16%22%62%17%42%41%65%55%30%50%50%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: 1XX
HIK0
B93 Copenhagen3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
47%30%23%40%35%25%85%55%20%55%45%
 
Paraguay country flagParaguay-Apertura
time: 17:15
prediction: 1 
Cerro Porteno-
Club Guarani-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
48%29%23%38%37%25%81%53%44%64%36%
 
time: 19:15
prediction: X2 
Club River Plate-
CS San Lorenzo-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
40%30%30%31%39%30%85%55%30%61%39%
 
Turkey country flagTurkey-TFF 2. Lig White Group
time: 08:00
prediction: XX
Eyupspor3
Amedspor1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
40%33%27%35%37%28%60%45%30%40%60%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: 2V
Bayrampasa0
Keciorengucu4
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
17%27%56%20%31%49%75%50%25%50%50%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: 2X
Ankara Demirspor0
Sakaryaspor0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
22%27%51%22%28%50%55%35%30%45%55%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: 1X
Sancaktepe Belediye1
Gumushanespor3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
52%26%22%46%36%18%70%50%20%45%55%
 
Turkey country flagTurkey-TFF 2. Lig Red Group
time: 08:00
prediction: 1V
Manisa Buyuksehir4
Darica Genclerbirligi0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
74%21%5%65%27%8%85%70%55%45%55%
 
Chile country flagChile-Super Cup
time: 17:00
prediction: 1X 
U. Catolica-
Palestino-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
48%30%22%38%39%23%60%46%21%47%53%
 
Chile country flagChile-Fa Cup
time: 16:30
prediction: X2 
San Antonio Unido-
Deportes La Serena-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
33%36%31%26%33%41%95%53%27%70%30%
 
time: 17:00
prediction: 2 
Iberia-
Nublense-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
37%28%35%23%52%25%95%68%37%65%35%
 
time: 17:00
prediction: 1X 
Deportes Vallenar-
Deportes Copiapo-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
45%31%24%23%53%24%50%25%10%30%70%
 
Colombia country flagColombia-Apertura
time: 18:00
prediction: 1X 
Cucuta-
Atletico Nacional-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
47%32%21%33%48%19%95%56%29%47%53%
 
time: 16:15
prediction: X2 
Deportivo Pasto-
Millonarios-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
27%33%40%20%52%28%61%32%13%40%60%
 
time: 18:30
prediction: X 
Alianza Petrolera-
Deportivo Cali-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
39%35%26%28%50%22%65%25%10%39%61%
 
Colombia country flagColombia-Pb Apertura
time: 15:00
prediction: X2X
Popayan3
Llaneros0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
27%34%39%25%38%37%70%55%30%55%45%
 
time: 16:00
prediction: 1XV
Leones FC1
Bogota FC0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
44%34%22%40%40%20%85%43%37%40%60%
 
Scotland country flagScotland-Scottish Championship
time: 11:00
prediction: 1V
Dundee Utd2
Alloa Athletic1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
66%23%11%53%32%15%95%78%47%51%49%
 
Scotland country flagScotland-Scottish League One
time: 11:00
prediction: 1X
East Fife0
Brechin2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
54%26%20%41%44%15%82%58%37%66%34%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: X2X
Airdrieonians1
Forfar Athletic0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
31%31%38%30%37%33%65%40%25%35%65%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 2X
Stranraer0
Arbroath0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
19%26%55%23%36%41%80%53%35%67%33%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 1V
Raith Rovers4
Dumbarton1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
53%25%22%39%37%24%74%67%41%57%43%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 1V
Montrose2
Stenhousemuir0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
49%28%23%37%44%19%88%54%33%63%37%
 
Scotland country flagScotland-Scottish League Two
time: 11:00
prediction: 1V
Stirling Albion1
Berwick0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
58%24%18%47%35%18%72%54%29%50%50%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 1X
Elgin City0
Albion Rovers2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
59%23%18%45%40%15%76%64%46%60%40%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 2X
Edinburgh City0
Peterhead0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
39%28%33%22%42%36%85%35%20%48%52%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 2X
Cowdenbeath0
Queens Park0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
40%24%36%25%54%21%81%45%22%44%56%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 1V
Clyde2
Annan Athletic1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
55%26%19%35%46%19%70%48%19%57%43%
 
Uruguay country flagUruguay-Apertura
time: 15:00
prediction: XX
Fenix5
Danubio1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
39%36%25%32%44%24%66%47%18%58%42%
 
time: 18:00
prediction: 1 
Penarol-
Racing Montevideo-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
62%26%12%47%37%16%95%61%37%50%50%
 
time: 15:00
prediction: X2X
Rampla Juniors2
Liverpool Montevideo0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
30%35%35%27%42%31%63%37%23%56%44%
 
Japan country flagJapan-J3 League
time: 01:00
prediction: 2X
Nagano Parceiro1
Cerezo Osaka (u23)1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%24%38%29%33%38%85%60%20%65%35%
 
time: 01:00
prediction: 12V
FC Tokyo (u23)0
Fujieda MYFC1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
45%22%33%41%33%26%75%70%30%55%45%
 
Japan country flagJapan-J2 League
time: 01:00
prediction: 1X
Ventforet Kofu1
Zweigen Kanazawa1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
46%29%25%40%34%26%85%53%22%35%65%
 
time: 01:00
prediction: 2X
Omiya Ardija1
Mito HollyHock1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%28%34%31%39%30%75%58%22%45%55%
 
time: 01:00
prediction: 1X
Albirex Niigata0
Avispa Fukuoka1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
46%27%27%39%39%22%80%70%30%50%50%
 
time: 04:00
prediction: XX
Ehime FC0
V-Varen Nagasaki1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
36%35%29%30%42%28%75%40%25%35%65%
 
time: 02:00
prediction: 1X
Kashiwa Reysol0
Fagiano Okayama1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
54%27%19%47%36%17%95%55%28%60%40%
 
time: 01:00
prediction: 1V
Yokohama FC2
FC Gifu0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
45%27%28%37%38%25%78%52%29%55%45%
 
Romania country flagRomania-Liga II
time: 05:00
prediction: 1V
Pandurii Tg Jiu5
Dacia Unirea Braila2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
66%20%14%53%35%12%95%73%52%45%55%
 
time: 05:00
prediction: 1V
Metaloglobus2
Farul Constanta1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
49%27%24%38%41%21%45%40%25%30%70%
 
time: 05:00
prediction: 1XV
CS Luceafarul Oradea4
Aerostar Bacau0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
51%30%19%30%53%17%80%65%35%60%40%
 
time: 05:00
prediction: 2V
CS Balotesti0
Ripensia Timisoara2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
34%28%38%29%32%39%75%40%35%55%45%
 
Austria country flagAustria-Regional League West
time: 09:00
prediction: 1 
FC Kitzbuhel-
SC Schwaz-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
57%22%21%47%28%25%95%85%55%75%25%
 
time: 10:30
prediction: 1V
SC Rheindorf Altach II1
SVG Reichenau0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
44%27%29%43%30%27%80%60%35%35%65%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1X
FC Anif1
FC Kufstein3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
51%21%28%43%29%28%90%80%57%50%50%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1V
SV Seekirchen2
FC Langenegg0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
67%18%15%57%23%20%90%85%60%70%30%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: X2V
VfB Hohenems0
Worgl4
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
37%33%30%36%35%29%90%80%65%75%25%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 2no
FC Pinzgau-
FC Dornbirn 1913-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
17%23%60%20%22%58%95%70%45%60%40%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: X2V
SV Wals Grunau0
SV Grodig2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
31%30%39%29%33%38%95%78%42%55%45%
 
Austria country flagAustria-Regional League Central
time: 13:30
prediction: 1V
Grazer AK5
Deutschlandsberger0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
50%29%21%42%28%30%95%75%40%80%20%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1X
ATSV Stadl-Paura2
FC Lendorf2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
60%19%21%54%34%12%90%80%60%50%50%
 
Austria country flagAustria-Regional League East
time: 11:00
prediction: 1V
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha2
SKN St. Polten (am)0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
51%27%22%45%35%20%75%60%40%50%50%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: X2 
Stadlau-
SV Mattersburg (am)-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
26%30%44%23%38%39%80%65%55%60%40%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: X2V
Team Wiener Linien0
SC Mannsdorf2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
29%30%41%24%33%43%95%70%50%60%40%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 1X
Leobendorf1
Wiener Sportklub1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
48%26%26%44%31%25%90%70%35%80%20%
 
Croatia country flagCroatia-Druga HNL
time: 10:30
prediction: XV
BSK Bijelo Brdo1
NK Zadar1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
39%34%27%37%31%32%95%80%65%70%30%
 
time: 10:30
prediction: 1V
Sibenik2
Hrvatski Dragovoljac1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
59%28%13%53%33%14%70%48%35%48%53%
 
time: 10:30
prediction: 1XV
Lucko1
NK Osijek II0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
42%32%26%38%30%32%85%43%27%40%60%
 
time: 10:30
prediction: 1XV
Kustosija0
Solin0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
48%31%21%41%35%24%75%45%25%55%45%
 
Serbia country flagSerbia-Prva Liga
time: 10:00
prediction: 1V
Radnicki 19232
FK Becej0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
55%29%16%47%36%17%75%45%20%60%40%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 2V
Novi Pazar0
TSC Backa Topola1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
15%20%65%15%25%60%85%62%44%35%65%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1V
Indjija2
FK Zlatibor0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
63%21%16%46%32%22%90%45%30%25%75%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 12V
Buducnost Dobanovci2
Metalac Gm1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
41%29%30%37%38%25%80%32%14%40%60%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1V
Bezanija3
Zarkovo2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
63%24%13%54%35%11%70%30%10%50%50%
 
time: 13:30
prediction: 1X
Borac Cacak0
Fk Trayal1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
45%27%28%42%31%27%85%47%24%40%60%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: X2X
Sindjelic Beograd1
Javor0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
33%32%35%31%31%38%75%55%30%45%55%
 
USA country flagUSA-Major League Soccer
time: 17:45
prediction: 1 
FC Dallas-
Colorado Rapids-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
61%26%13%39%47%14%86%57%37%53%47%
 
time: 19:30
prediction: 1 
Philadelphia Union-
Columbus Crew-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
52%25%23%33%51%16%80%57%30%54%46%
 
time: 19:30
prediction: 1 
New York Red Bulls-
Orlando City SC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
75%16%9%45%35%20%85%62%43%51%49%
 
USA country flagUSA-United Soccer League
time: 17:00
prediction: 1X 
Swope Park Rangers-
Pittsburgh Riverhounds-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
44%32%24%35%35%30%80%55%30%55%45%
 
time: 19:00
prediction: 1 
Louisville City FC-
Hartford Athletic-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
74%15%11%47%26%27%70%60%50%50%50%
 
time: 15:00
prediction: 1V
Real Monarchs SLC5
Los Angeles Galaxy 20
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
51%23%26%47%27%26%85%70%35%55%45%
 
time: 19:00
prediction: 1 
Charlotte Independence-
Atlanta United 2-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
50%26%24%49%27%24%75%55%25%55%45%
 
time: 14:00
prediction: 1X
Saint Louis FC1
Tampa Bay Rowdies1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
57%26%17%38%32%30%70%35%15%40%60%
 
Saudi Arabia country flagSaudi Arabia-Pro League
time: 13:05
prediction: 1X
Al-Hilal Saudi FC0
Ohod0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
81%14%5%75%16%9%95%83%62%55%45%
 
Bolivia country flagBolivia-Apertura
time: 15:00
prediction: X2X
Club Destroyers2
San Jose1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
34%34%32%29%38%33%70%50%40%40%60%
 
time: 17:15
prediction: 1 
Jorge Wilstermann-
Nacional Potosi-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
47%29%24%34%42%24%95%69%54%67%33%
 
Poland country flagPoland-I Liga
time: 10:00
prediction: 2X
Stomil Olsztyn1
Rakow Czestochowa1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
19%30%51%22%37%41%65%50%30%36%64%
 
time: 12:00
prediction: X2V
Garbarnia Krakow0
Wigry Suwalki0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
35%32%33%26%50%24%70%40%20%55%45%
 
Poland country flagPoland-II Liga
time: 08:00
prediction: 2X
Blekitni Stargard1
Resovia Rzeszow1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
40%29%31%37%33%30%80%60%40%55%45%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1XX
SKRA Czestochowa2
Znicz Pruszkow4
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
48%35%17%30%53%17%65%55%40%50%50%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: 1V
Radomiak Radom1
Stal Stalowa Wola0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
58%24%18%47%28%25%80%60%45%35%65%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: X2X
Siarka Tarnobrzeg3
Gryf Wejherowo0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%30%32%32%42%26%85%60%30%55%45%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1XV
Pogon Siedlce2
Row 1964 Rybnik2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
48%30%22%44%29%27%70%45%25%55%45%
 
time: 12:00
prediction: 1XV
Olimpia Grudziadz6
Gornik Leczna1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
42%32%26%38%36%26%95%65%40%45%55%
 
time: 12:00
prediction: 1X
GKS Belchatow1
Olimpia Elblag1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
61%26%13%56%29%15%85%45%15%35%65%
 
time: 14:10
prediction: 1XV
Widzew Lodz1
Elana Torun1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
46%34%20%46%27%27%90%58%32%50%50%
 
Northern Ireland country flagNorthern Ireland-NIFL Premiership
time: 13:30
prediction: 2V
Newry City FC0
Glenavon FC1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
22%27%51%20%45%35%90%61%29%60%40%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 2X
Ards2
Crusaders FC2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
18%21%61%19%41%40%76%59%43%52%48%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: 2X
Institute FC1
Coleraine FC0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
32%26%42%31%32%37%92%75%52%67%33%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 1 
Ballymena United-
Warrenpoint Town-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
59%22%19%44%30%26%91%68%55%65%35%
 
Morocco country flagMorocco-Elite 2
time: 10:00
prediction: XX
Maghreb Fes1
KAC Kenitra0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
36%49%15%29%56%15%65%25%15%60%40%
 
Republic Of Ireland country flagRepublic Of Ireland-First Division
time: 10:30
prediction: 1X
Cabinteely1
Limerick FC2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
54%25%21%41%36%23%95%60%35%46%54%
 
Norway country flagNorway-Toppserien
time: 10:00
prediction: 1 
Klepp (w)-
Avaldsnes (w)-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
59%25%16%36%40%24%95%65%35%55%45%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: 1 
Sandviken (w)-
Roa (w)-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
62%20%18%54%23%23%85%70%55%65%35%
 
Australia country flagAustralia-Queensland
time: 03:00
prediction: 1V
SWQ Thunder8
Redlands United1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
49%22%29%53%28%19%95%85%55%70%30%
 
time: 04:00
prediction: 2V
Moreton Bay United0
Gold Coast Knights2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
31%27%42%20%32%48%90%70%50%80%20%
 
time: 04:45
prediction: 1V
Peninsula Power2
Magpies Crusaders0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
63%20%17%60%23%17%95%70%70%60%40%
 
Australia country flagAustralia-Victoria
time: 04:30
prediction: XX
Kingston City FC1
Altona Magic2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
37%34%29%36%30%34%90%40%40%50%50%
 
time: 04:00
prediction: 2X
Dandenong Thunder2
Bentleigh Greens2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
25%22%53%23%27%50%85%75%55%55%45%
 
time: 00:00
prediction: 2V
Green Gully2
Avondale FC5
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
25%23%52%25%32%43%90%75%55%75%25%
 
Australia country flagAustralia-South Australia
time: 04:30
prediction: 1X
Adelaide Olympic1
Adelaide Blue Eagles3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
52%27%21%45%30%25%85%75%55%65%35%
 
time: 04:30
prediction: X2V
Adelaide City FC2
Campbelltown City2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
25%33%42%28%31%41%85%70%50%45%55%
 
time: 00:30
prediction: 2X
Croydon Kings1
NE Metrostars1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
33%28%39%29%34%37%85%65%40%70%30%
 
time: 00:30
prediction: 2V
South Adelaide2
Adelaide Comets3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
22%26%52%30%24%46%90%60%60%60%40%
 
time: 02:30
prediction: X2V
West Adelaide2
Adelaide Raiders7
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
31%30%39%35%31%34%85%70%50%65%35%
 
time: 00:30
prediction: 2V
Para Hills Knights0
Adelaide United II3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
30%26%44%27%32%41%70%50%25%50%50%
 
Australia country flagAustralia-Tasmania
time: 03:00
prediction: 2V
Kingborough Lions0
Hobart Zebras3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
31%17%52%27%23%50%95%85%75%65%35%
 
time: 01:30
prediction: 2X
Launceston City2
Glenorchy Knights2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
37%24%39%35%27%38%95%85%75%50%50%
 
Australia country flagAustralia-Northern Nsw
time: 04:30
prediction: 2X
Weston Workers Bears2
Maitland FC1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
23%29%48%29%33%38%65%55%30%55%45%
 
time: 04:30
prediction: 1X
Edgeworth Eagles2
Newcastle Jets Youth2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
55%24%21%44%45%11%75%55%30%60%40%
 
time: 02:30
prediction: 1V
Lambton Jaffas4
Adamstown Rosebud1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
62%26%12%56%29%15%90%65%30%80%20%
 
Australia country flagAustralia-New South Wales
time: 03:30
prediction: 2V
Sutherland Sharks1
Apia Leichhardt Tigres2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
22%26%52%23%46%31%75%55%30%60%40%
 
Australia country flagAustralia-Western Australia
time: 03:00
prediction: 1X
ECU Joondalup2
Sorrento3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
57%19%24%56%22%22%95%85%40%75%25%
 
time: 03:00
prediction: 1X
Cockburn City4
Inglewood United4
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
48%25%27%44%31%25%95%80%30%75%25%
 
time: 03:00
prediction: 1XV
Armadale3
Rockingham City0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
43%30%27%36%31%33%80%70%60%70%30%
 
time: 03:00
prediction: 2V
Stirling Lions0
Perth SC3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
26%17%57%24%23%53%80%60%45%45%55%
 
time: 03:00
prediction: 1V
Perth Glory Youth3
Balcatta0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
52%23%25%34%36%30%85%75%55%55%45%
 
Finland country flagFinland-Naisten Liga
time: 07:00
prediction: 2X
TiPS (w)1
Aland United (w)1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
30%22%48%26%33%41%80%60%30%45%55%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: 2V
ONS (w)2
HJK Helsinki (w)5
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
22%14%64%21%25%54%90%70%35%75%25%
 
Venezuela country flagVenezuela-Apertura
time: 15:30
prediction: 1XX
Deportivo Anzoategui1
Trujillanos FC3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
46%38%16%31%56%13%71%39%16%55%45%
 
time: 16:15
prediction: X2 
Portuguesa FC-
Zamora FC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
32%31%37%22%45%33%80%60%15%60%40%
 
time: 16:00
prediction: XX
Carabobo FC2
Deportivo Tachira FC1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%36%26%31%46%23%40%25%10%27%74%
 
time: 16:00
prediction: X2V
Lala FC2
Deportivo Lara3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
35%31%34%24%48%28%95%68%32%50%50%
 
FYR Macedonia country flagFYR Macedonia-Druga MFL East
time: 09:30
prediction: 1V
Borec Veles2
FK Kit-go Pehcevo1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
65%20%15%49%28%23%70%60%20%20%80%
 
Wales country flagWales-Welsh Premier League
time: 10:30
prediction: 2V
Llanelli Town AFC1
Cefn Druids AFC3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
26%25%49%24%40%36%95%67%49%55%45%
 
time: 10:30
prediction: 1V
Cardiff Met1
Carmarthen Town0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
56%26%18%46%35%19%95%70%35%50%50%
 
time: 10:30
prediction: 1V
Barry Town4
Caernarfon Town0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
47%27%26%32%48%20%95%70%40%70%30%
 
Kenya country flagKenya-Division 1
time: 08:00
prediction: X2X
AFC Leopards2
Western Stima1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
30%34%36%28%43%29%55%25%15%40%60%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: X2V
Chemelil Sugar0
Bandari0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
28%33%39%25%38%37%70%35%10%45%55%
 
International Tournaments country flagInternational Tournaments-Airmarine Cup
time: 08:45
prediction: 12 
Oman-
Singapore-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
50%17%33%35%35%30%72%51%28%38%62%
 
time: 04:30
prediction: 2V
Afghanistan1
Malaysia2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
24%22%54%24%22%54%90%70%40%55%45%
 
Friendly Games country flagFriendly Games-Friendly International
time: 20:00
prediction: 1V
Peru1
Paraguay0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
49%22%29%27%46%27%70%42%21%38%62%
 
time: 13:00
prediction: 1 
Brazil-
Panama-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
84%11%5%66%29%5%90%67%39%21%79%
 
time: 22:15
prediction: 2X
Mexico3
Chile1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
37%29%34%22%61%17%63%50%29%45%55%
 
time: 21:00
prediction: 2X
Guatemala1
Costa Rica0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
35%25%40%26%39%35%87%59%40%56%44%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: X2 
Jordan-
Syria-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%32%30%36%39%25%65%25%10%45%55%
 
Friendly Games country flagFriendly Games-Friendly Clubs
time: 09:00
prediction: 1 
HJK Helsinki-
Flora Tallinn-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
58%16%26%39%29%32%85%67%41%55%45%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: 1XV
Orebro1
IFK Mariehamn0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
52%30%18%42%35%23%80%50%35%60%40%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1 
Brann-
Sogndal-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
64%21%15%54%28%18%81%56%24%50%50%
 
time: 10:30
prediction: 1 
Kristiansund BK-
Aalesund-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
54%21%25%47%23%30%85%55%35%55%45%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: 1 
IK Sirius-
IK Frej-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
53%24%23%41%36%23%85%65%50%80%20%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 2 
AFC Eskilstuna-
Djurgarden-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
24%27%49%17%25%58%85%60%33%40%60%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 1 
Zenit-
Austria Vienna-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
59%21%20%49%34%17%85%60%20%45%55%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 1 
Stromsgodset-
Start-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
61%24%15%52%28%20%95%72%44%67%33%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: 1 
IFK Goteborg-
Orgryte-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
56%22%22%55%30%15%89%65%31%51%49%
 
www.statarea.com basic version