Cookies help us deliver, improve and enhance our services. Our site cannot work without cookies, so by using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.

Mobile or small screen device detected!

Please choose website version:
 
mobile version
 
full site version

Livescore

back to top
Advertisement

Navigator

live matches

Matches

 
England - Premier League
1
15:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Manchester City
5
 
Leicester City
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Tottenham Hotspur
1
 
Newcastle United
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
West Ham United
0
 
Wolves
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Sheffield United
1
 
Leeds United
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
West Ham United
0
 
Wolves
 
Spain - Laliga
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Barcelona
0
 
Villarreal
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Eibar
2
 
Ath Bilbao
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Osasuna
3
 
Levante
1
16:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Real Valladolid
1
 
Celta de Vigo
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
6
Atletico Madrid
1
 
Granada
1
16:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Cadiz
3
 
Sevilla
Advertisement
 
Germany - Bundesliga
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Hoffenheim
1
 
Bayern Munchen
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Freiburg
1
 
Wolfsburg
 
Italy - Serie A
1
18:45
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Roma
2
 
Juventus
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
6
Napoli
0
 
Genoa
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Crotone
2
 
Milan
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Hellas Verona
0
 
Udinese
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Spezia
4
 
Sassuolo
 
France - Ligue 1
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Reims
2
 
Paris SG
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Lorient
1
 
Olympique Lyonnais
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Dijon
2
 
Montpellier
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Bordeaux
0
 
Nice
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Monaco
2
 
Strasbourg
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Angers
2
 
Brest
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Nimes
1
 
Lens
Advertisement
 
Brazil - Série A
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Palmeiras
1
 
Flamengo
1
00:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Atletico Mineiro
1
 
Gremio
1
21:15
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Ceara
2
 
Goias
1
21:15
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Atletico GO
1
 
Botafogo
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Vasco da Gama
1
 
Bragantino
1
23:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Santos
1
 
Fortaleza
 
Ukraine - Premier League
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Shakhtar Donetsk
0
 
Olimpik Donetsk
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Lviv
5
 
Zorya
1
16:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Desna
1
 
Rukh Vynnyky
1
16:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Kolos Kovalyovka
0
 
Inhulets
 
Scotland - Premiership
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Celtic
0
 
Hibernian
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Motherwell
5
 
Rangers
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Ross County
3
 
Aberdeen
 
Estonia - Meistriliiga
2
12:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Flora
-
canc
 
Kuressaare
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Nomme Kalju
1
 
Narva
2
10:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
TJK Legion
-
canc
 
Tulevik
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
TJK Legion
1
 
Tammeka
 
Netherlands - Eredivisie
1
14:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Heracles
1
 
PSV
1
10:15
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Feyenoord
2
 
ADO Den Haag
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Utrecht
1
 
RKC Waalwijk
1
14:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Emmen
1
 
Willem II
 
Portugal - Primeira Liga
1
17:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Pacos de Ferreira
2
 
Sporting CP
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Rio Ave
0
 
Vitoria Guimaraes
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Gil Vicente
0
 
Portimonense
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Farense
1
 
Nacional
 
Switzerland - Super League
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Servette
0
 
Basel
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Vaduz
1
 
St. Gallen
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Luzern
2
 
Lausanne Sport
 
Cyprus - First Division
4
17:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
APOEL
-
post
 
Doxa
4
17:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Achnas
-
post
 
Anorthosis
 
Belgium - Jupiler League
1
16:15
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Club Brugge
1
 
Cercle Brugge
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Standard Liege
2
 
Zulte-Waregem
1
18:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Mouscron
1
 
Sporting Charleroi
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Anderlecht
1
 
AS Eupen
 
Ireland - Premier Division
1
18:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Dundalk
4
 
Shamrock Rovers
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Finn Harps
1
 
Cork City
 
South Korea - K League 1 - Championship Group
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Sangju Sangmu
1
 
Jeonbuk Motors
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Daegu
2
 
Ulsan
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Pohang Steelers
3
 
Gwangju Gwangsan
 
Tunisia - Tunisia Cup
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Monastir
0
 
ES Tunis
 
Wales - Cymru Premier
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Caernarfon Town
4
 
The New Saints
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Haverfordwest County
4
 
Connahs Q.
 
Egypt - Premier League
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Zamalek
3
 
El Gounah
 
Bulgaria - Parva Liga
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1
 
CSKA Sofia
1
15:45
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Cherno More
0
 
Arda
 
Czech Republic - 1. Liga
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Viktoria Plzen
1
 
Zbrojovka Brno
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Pribram
3
 
Sparta Praha
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
FK Pardubice
0
 
Slovan Liberec
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Jablonec
1
 
Opava
 
Moldova - Divizia Nationala
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Sf.Gheorghe
0
 
Zimbru
 
Mexico - Liga Mx - Apertura
1
02:06
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Monterrey
2
 
Tigres UANL
1
22:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Atletico San Luis
2
 
Leon
1
00:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Pumas UNAM
1
 
Necaxa
 
Belarus - Vysshaya Liga
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Dinamo Minsk
0
 
Vitebsk
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Rukh Brest
0
 
Slutsk
 
Russia - Premier League
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
CSKA Moskva
1
 
Lokomotiv Moskva
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Arsenal Tula
3
 
Rostov
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Terek Grozny
0
 
Ural
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Rotor Volgograd
3
 
Rubin Kazan'
 
Sweden - Allsvenskan
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Malmo FF
0
 
Hacken
1
15:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Djurgarden
2
 
Norrkoping
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Falkenbergs
3
 
Hammarby
1
15:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Elfsborg
0
 
IFK Goteborg
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Helsingborg
1
 
Ostersunds FK
 
Serbia - Super Liga
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Napredak
2
 
Metalac GM
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Proleter Novi Sad
0
 
Novi Pazar
 
Romania - Liga 1
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
CFR Cluj
0
 
Chindia Targoviste
1
18:45
fin
 
 
 
 
5
CSMS Iasi
2
 
FCSB
 
Turkey - Super Lig
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Konyaspor
1
 
Besiktas
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Galatasaray
0
 
Fenerbahce
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Sivasspor
0
 
Ankaragucu
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Rizespor
1
 
Alanyaspor
 
Ecuador - Liga Pro - First Stage
1
00:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Tecnico Universitario
5
 
LDU Quito
1
00:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Independiente del Valle
1
 
Barcelona
1
20:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Delfin
0
 
Universidad Catolica
1
23:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Emelec
0
 
Deportivo Cuenca
 
Asia - Afc Champions League - Play Offs
1
13:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Persepolis
0
 
Al-Sadd
1
17:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Al-Nassr
0
 
Al-Taawon
 
Ecuador - Liga Pro - Second Stage
4
19:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
LDU Quito
-
post
 
Emelec
4
19:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Barcelona
-
post
 
Deportivo Cuenca
4
19:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Tecnico Universitario
-
post
 
Macara
4
19:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Aucas
-
post
 
Independiente del Valle
4
19:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
El Nacional
-
post
 
Universidad Catolica
4
19:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
LDU Portoviejo
-
post
 
Orense
4
19:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Delfin
-
post
 
Guayaquil City
4
19:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Mushuc Runa
-
post
 
Olmedo
 
Japan - J1 League
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Shonan Bellmare
1
 
Kawasaki Frontale
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Kashima Antlers
2
 
Oita Trinita
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Kashiwa Reysol
3
 
Yokohama F. Marinos
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
2
 
Gamba Osaka
1
04:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Vegalta Sendai
3
 
Cerezo Osaka
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Sagan Tosu
0
 
Tokyo
 
Greece - Super League
1
17:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
AEK Athens
0
 
Lamia
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
OFI
2
 
Atromitos
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Aris
2
 
PAS Giannina
4
16:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Asteras Tripolis
-
post
 
Apollon Smirnis
 
Colombia - Primera A - Apertura
1
01:10
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Deportes Tolima
0
 
America de Cali
1
23:05
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Medellin
1
 
Deportivo Pereira
1
21:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Deportivo Cali
0
 
Alianza Petrolera
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Boyaca Chico
2
 
Cucuta Deportivo
 
Colombia - Primera A - Clausura
2
20:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Deportes Tolima
-
canc
 
Cucuta Deportivo
2
20:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Medellin
-
canc
 
Boyaca Chico
2
20:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Patriotas Boyaca
-
canc
 
America de Cali
2
20:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Deportivo Cali
-
canc
 
Deportivo Pasto
2
20:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Santa Fe
-
canc
 
Jaguares de Cordoba
2
20:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Once Caldas
-
canc
 
La Equidad
2
20:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Atletico Bucaramanga
-
canc
 
Alianza Petrolera
2
20:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Envigado
-
canc
 
Deportivo Pereira
2
20:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Junior
-
canc
 
Atletico Nacional
2
20:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Aguilas Doradas
-
canc
 
Millonarios
 
China - Super League
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Guangzhou Evergrande
0
 
Dalian Aerbin
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Shandong Luneng
0
 
Guangzhou R&F
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Shanghai Shenhua
0
 
Henan Jianye
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Shenzhen Ruby
1
 
Jiangsu Sainty
 
Kazakhstan - Premier League
1
12:15
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Astana
0
 
Zhetysu
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Okzhetpes
3
 
Kairat
4
13:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Kairat
-
post
 
Ordabasy
4
13:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Tobol
-
post
 
Kaisar
 
Morocco - Botola Pro
1
20:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Moghreb Tetouan
1
 
Wydad Casablanca
1
18:15
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Raja Casablanca
0
 
Rapide Oued Zem
1
18:15
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Raja Beni Mellal
1
 
RSB Berkane
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Khemis Zemamra
0
 
Mouloudia Oujda
 
England - Championship
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
AFC Bournemouth
0
 
Norwich City
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Bristol City
0
 
Sheffield Wednesday
 
Costa Rica - Primera Division - Apertura
1
02:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Alajuelense
0
 
Herediano
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Cartagines
1
 
Deportivo Saprissa
4
21:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Limon
-
post
 
San Carlos
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
ADR Jicaral
1
 
Sporting San Jose
 
Poland - Ekstraklasa
4
15:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Legia Warszawa
-
post
 
Slask Wroclaw
4
13:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Lech Poznan
-
post
 
Pogon Szczecin
 
Norway - Eliteserien
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Aalesund
2
 
Rosenborg
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Kristiansund
1
 
Brann
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Haugesund
4
 
Odd
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Mjondalen
2
 
Viking
1
18:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Bodo/Glimt
0
 
Valerenga
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Stabaek
0
 
Start
 
Croatia - 1. Hnl
1
17:05
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Hajduk Split
0
 
Varazdin
 
Honduras - Liga Nacional - Apertura - 1st Phase
1
01:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
UPNFM
3
 
Motagua
 
Finland - Veikkausliiga
1
15:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Mariehamn
2
 
KuPS
1
15:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Honka
2
 
Haka
1
15:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Ilves
0
 
TPS
 
Paraguay - Primera Division - Apertura
1
23:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
General Diaz
1
 
Guarani
1
21:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sportivo Luqueno
0
 
Nacional Asuncion
 
Denmark - Superliga
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Brondby
1
 
Horsens
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Aarhus
2
 
Odense
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Sonderjyske
1
 
AaB
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Vejle
2
 
FC Copenhagen
 
Azerbaijan - Premier League
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Neftci
1
 
Qabala
 
Peru - Liga 1 - Clausura
4
20:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Universidad San Martin
-
post
 
Melgar
4
20:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Alianza Lima
-
post
 
Sport Huancayo
4
20:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Ayacucho
-
post
 
U. de Deportes
4
20:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Sport Boys
-
post
 
Cesar Vallejo
4
20:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Academia Cantolao
-
post
 
UTC Cajamarca
4
20:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Alianza Universidad
-
post
 
Sporting Cristal
4
20:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Carlos Manucci
-
post
 
Deportivo Municipal
4
20:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Deportivo Llacuabamba
-
post
 
Binacional
4
20:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Cienciano
-
post
 
Cusco
4
20:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Grau
-
post
 
Carlos Stein
 
USA - Mls
1
23:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Chicago Fire
0
 
Atlanta United
1
23:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
DC United
2
 
New England
1
23:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
New York RB
1
 
Montreal Impact
1
23:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Philadelphia Union
0
 
Inter Miami CF
1
23:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Toronto
1
 
Columbus Crew
 
Slovakia - Fortuna Liga
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Dun. Streda
1
 
Trencin
 
Montenegro - Prva Crnogorska Liga
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Decic
1
 
Sutjeska
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Rudar
2
 
Buducnost
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Iskra
0
 
Petrovac
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Zeta
1
 
FK Podgorica
 
North Macedonia - 1. Mfl
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Pelister
3
 
Skendija 79
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Akademija Pandev
0
 
Sileks
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Renova
3
 
Makedonija GP
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Struga Trim and Lum
0
 
Shkupi
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Vardar
1
 
Belasica
 
Guatemala - Liga Nacional - Apertura
1
21:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Guastatoya
1
 
Coban Imperial
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Antigua GFC
1
 
Xelaju
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Municipal
0
 
Sacachispas
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Sanarate
2
 
Achuapa
 
Chile - Primera Division
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Union Espanola
1
 
Universidad Chile
 
Austria - Tipico Bundesliga
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Hartberg
1
 
Sturm Graz
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Austria Wien
2
 
Admira
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
LASK Linz
1
 
Wolfsberger AC
 
Uzbekistan - Super League
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Kokand 1912
1
 
Bunyodkor
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Mashal Muborak
1
 
Termez Surkhon
 
Hungary - OTP Bank Liga
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Honved
2
 
Ujpest
 
Bosnia And Herzegovina - Premier League
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Siroki Brijeg
1
 
Mladost DK
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Tuzla City
1
 
Sloboda Tuzla
 
Slovenia - Prva Liga
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Koper
3
 
Mura
1
13:45
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Celje
0
 
NK Bravo
1
18:15
fin
 
 
 
 
3
O. Ljubljana
2
 
Domzale
 
South Korea - K League 1 - Relegation Group
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Seongnam
6
 
Incheon United
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Busan I'Park
2
 
Gangwon
 
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
1
10:15
fin
 
 
 
 
2
De Graafschap
0
 
Nijmegen
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Volendam
0
 
Go Ahead Eagles
 
Latvia - Optibet Virsliga
2
13:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Ventspils
-
canc
 
Spartaks
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Jelgava
0
 
BFC Daugavpils
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Ventspils
0
 
Tukums
2
12:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Jelgava
-
canc
 
Riga FC
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Spartaks
2
 
Riga FC
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Valmiera / BSS
2
 
RFS
2
14:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Tukums
-
canc
 
Valmiera / BSS
2
16:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
RFS
-
canc
 
Liepaja
 
Georgia - Georgian Cup
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Saburtalo
0
 
Kutaisi
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Gagra
3
P
 
Dila
 
Japan - J2 League
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Montedio Yamagata
0
 
Jubilo Iwata
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
V-Varen Nagasaki
3
 
Avispa Fukuoka
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Mito Hollyhock
1
 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Tokyo Verdy
0
 
Giravanz Kitakyushu
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Tochigi
0
 
Machida Zelvia
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Ryukyu
1
 
JEF United
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Renofa Yamaguchi
2
 
Fagiano Okayama
 
Chile - Primera B
1
16:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Rangers
2
 
San Marcos
1
16:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
San Luis
2
 
Union San Felipe
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Puerto Montt
0
 
Cobreloa
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Deportes Valdivia
0
 
Magallanes
1
16:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Melipilla
0
 
Nublense
 
Sweden - Superettan
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
GIF Sundsvall
1
 
Trelleborgs
1
15:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Umea
3
 
AFC United
 
Hungary - Merkantil Bank Liga
1
12:15
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Gyirmot
0
 
Vasas
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Siofok
2
 
Kaposvar
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Budaorsi SC
0
 
Soroksar SC
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Szentlorinc SE
2
 
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Szeged 2011
1
 
Debreceni EAC
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Szolnoki MAV
0
 
Ajka
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Bekescsaba
3
 
Kazincbarcikai
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Szombathelyi Haladas
2
 
Dorogi FC
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Csakvari TK
3
 
Gyor
 
Denmark - 1st Division
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
HB Koge
3
 
Viborg
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Fredericia
0
 
Silkeborg
 
Thailand - Thai League 1
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Nakhon Ratchasima
3
 
Sukhothai
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Bangkok United
2
 
Pathum United
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Rayong FC
2
 
Chiangrai
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Prachuap
3
 
Samut Prakan City
 
Montenegro - Druga Liga
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Mornar
1
 
Jedinstvo
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Berane
0
 
Ibar
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Bokelj
1
 
Drezga
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Grbalj
2
 
Igalo
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Kom Podgorica
2
 
Arsenal Tivat
 
Usa - Usl Championship
2
00:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Tulsa Roughnecks
-
canc
 
Sacramento Republic
2
00:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
St. Louis Lions
-
canc
 
Carolina RailHawks
1
00:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Colorado Springs
1
 
Real Monarchs
1
00:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
St. Louis Lions
1
 
Louisville City
2
00:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Memphis
-
canc
 
Sporting Kansas City 2
1
00:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Tulsa Roughnecks
0
 
San Antonio
1
01:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Reno
1
 
Sacramento Republic
1
01:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
El Paso
0
 
New Mexico
2
02:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Los Angeles 2
-
canc
 
New Mexico
1
02:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Phoenix Rising
0
 
Orange County Blues
1
02:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Las Vegas Lights
2
 
Los Angeles 2
2
20:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Indy Eleven
-
canc
 
New York Red Bulls 2
2
20:30
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Tacoma Defiance
-
canc
 
Orange County Blues
1
20:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Tacoma Defiance
1
 
Portland Timbers II
2
22:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Oklahoma City Energy
-
canc
 
Phoenix Rising
1
22:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Oklahoma City Energy
0
 
Austin Bold
 
Mexico - Liga Premier Serie A
1
00:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Cafessa
5
P
 
Cafetaleros de Chiapas 2
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Cruz Azul Hidalgo
0
 
Ciervos
4
21:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Cuautla
-
post
 
Irapuato
1
21:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
La Piedad
4
 
Durango
 
Brazil - Série B
4
00:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Sampaio Correa
-
post
 
Nautico
1
23:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Ponte Preta
1
 
Confianca
 
Usa - Usl League One
1
00:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Union Omaha
1
 
Richmond Kickers
2
02:30
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Tucson
-
canc
 
Chattanooga Red Wolves
1
02:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Tucson
2
 
Fort Lauderdale
 
Costa Rica - Liga De Ascenso - Apertura
1
00:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Santa Ana
0
 
Carmelita
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Municipal San Ramon
0
 
Escazucena
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Aserri
0
 
Turrialba
1
21:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Marineros
2
 
Liberia
 
USA - Nwsl Women - Fall Season
1
00:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Houston Dash W
1
 
Orlando Pride W
 
Brazil - Serie D
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Caxias
1
 
Atletico Tubarao
1
18:15
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Central
2
 
Itabaiana
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Toledo
3
 
Nacional PR
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Independente PA
2
 
Galvez
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Frei Paulistano
1
 
Vitoria da Conquista
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
7
ABC
0
 
Jacyoba
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sao Raimundo RR
1
 
Juventude MA
 
Australia - Npl Act - Play Offs
1
01:15
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Woden Valley
2
 
Monaro Panthers
 
Curaçao - Promé Divishon - Winners Stage
1
23:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Scherpenheuvel
0
 
UNDEBA
 
Mongolia - Premier League
1
02:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Sumida Gepro
10
 
Ulaanbaatar City
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Mazaalainuud
5
 
Deren
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Anduud City
14
 
Khaan Khuns-Erchim
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Ulaanbaatar City
1
 
Khangarid
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Falcons
1
 
Athletic 220
 
Nicaragua - Liga Primera - Apertura
1
02:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Deportivo Ocotal
1
 
Real Esteli
1
02:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
CD Junior
2
 
Managua
1
21:15
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Chinandega
3
 
Diriangen
 
Usa - Nwsl Women
2
02:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Seattle Reign W
-
canc
 
Houston Dash W
 
Japan - J3 League
1
04:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Kamatamare Sanuki
2
 
Vanraure Hachinohe
1
04:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Sagamihara
2
 
Kataller Toyama
1
04:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
YSCC
6
 
C-Osaka U23
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Gifu
1
 
Azul Claro Numazu
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
G-Osaka U23
0
 
Roasso Kumamoto
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Imabari
1
 
Gainare Tottori
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Fujieda MYFC
0
 
Grulla Morioka
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Kagoshima Utd
3
 
Parceiro Nagano
 
Australia - Npl Northern Nsw
1
04:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Charlestown City Blues
0
 
Weston Bears
 
Australia - Npl Nsw
1
04:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Wollongong Wolves
0
 
WS Wanderers U21
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Rockdale City Suns
2
 
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
 
South Korea - K League 2
1
04:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ansan Greeners
2
 
Daejeon Citizen
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Gyeongnam
1
 
Asan Mugunghwa
 
Russia - Pfl - Group 2
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Chita
1
 
Leningradets
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Zenit Irkutsk
0
 
Dynamo Moscow 2
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Luki-Energiya
1
 
Kolomna
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Tver
0
 
Zvezda St. Peterburg
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
1
 
Zenit St. Petersburg II
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Torpedo Vladimir
1
 
Lokomotiv-Kazanka
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Smolensk
1
 
Znamya Truda
 
Australia - Brisbane Premier League
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Grange Thistle
0
 
Caboolture
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Toowong
0
 
Brisbane K.
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Acacia Ridge
3
 
Albany Creek Excelsior
 
Russia - Pfl - Group 3
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Sakhalin
0
 
Znamya Noginsk
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Kaluga
2
 
Sokol Saratov
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Metallurg Lipetsk
1
 
Khimik-Arsenal
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
6
Salyut-Belgorod
0
 
Khimki 2
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Strogino
1
 
Kvant Obninsk
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
F. Voronezh 2
1
 
Vidnoe
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Saturn Ramenskoye
0
 
Avangard Kursk
 
Australia - Npl Queensland
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Queensland Lions
0
 
Brisbane U21
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sunshine Coast
4
 
Peninsula Power
1
06:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Gold Coast United
1
 
Eastern Suburbs Brisbane
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Brisbane Olympic
1
 
Gold Coast Knights
 
China - Jia League
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Kunshan
2
 
Xinjiang Tianshan
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Shaanxi Changan
2
 
Meizhou Hakka
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Nei Mongol
2
 
Chengdu Qianbao
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Heilongjiang Lava
1
 
Nantong Zhiyun
1
11:35
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Suzhou Dongwu
3
 
Beijing Baxy
1
11:35
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Zhejiang Greentown
0
 
Shenyang Urban FC
 
Romania - Superliga Women
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Baia Mare W
4
 
Vasas Odorhei W
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
8
Ol. Cluj W
1
 
Universitatea Alexandria W
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Carmen Bucuresti W
0
 
Universitatea Galati W
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Fairplay Bucuresti W
9
 
Piros Security W
 
Austria - Bundesliga Women
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Vorderland W
3
 
Neulengbach W
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Sturm Graz W
4
 
St. Polten W
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Wacker Innsbruck W
2
 
Altenmarkt W
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Bergheim W
4
 
Landhaus W
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Sudburgenland W
3
 
Horn W
 
Laos - Lao League
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Vientiane
2
 
Lao Toyota
 
Czech Republic - Division F
1
08:15
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Opava II
0
 
Frydlant n. O.
1
08:15
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Havirov
1
 
Novy Jicin
1
08:15
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Karvina II
1
 
Detmarovice
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Bruntal
2
 
Hermanice
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Bohumin
1
 
Vitkovice
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Frenstat p. R.
1
 
Polanka
 
Czech Republic - Msfl
1
08:15
fin
 
 
 
 
6
Unicov
1
 
Uhersky Brod
1
08:15
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Velke Mezirici
3
 
Dolni Benesov
 
Czech Republic - Cfl - Group B
1
08:15
fin
 
 
 
 
0
FK Pardubice II
1
 
Sokol Brozany
1
08:15
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Mlada Boleslav II
0
 
Bohemians 1905 II
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Teplice II
4
P
 
Slovan Liberec II
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Sokol Zapy
0
 
Hradec Kralove II
 
Czech Republic - Cfl - Group A
1
08:15
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Admira Praha
0
 
Kraluv Dvur
1
08:15
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Slavia Praha II
0
 
Banik Sokolov
1
08:15
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Sparta Praha II
0
 
Pribram II
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Viktoria Plzen II
0
 
Sokol Hostoun
 
Czech Republic - Division 2
1
08:15
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Blansko
2
 
Viktoria Zizkov
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Varnsdorf
2
 
Dukla Praha
 
Czech Republic - Division E
1
08:15
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Brumov
3
 
Valasske Mezirici
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Sumperk
2
 
Prerov
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Vsechovice
1
 
Skastice
 
Cambodia - C-League
2
08:30
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Asia Europe University
-
canc
 
Police Commissary
2
08:30
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Electricite Du Cambodge
-
canc
 
Soltilo Angkor
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Kirivong Sok Sen Chey
1
 
Soltilo Angkor
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Boeung Ket
1
 
Svay Rieng
2
08:30
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Sports Academy
-
canc
 
Boeung Ket
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Visakha
2
 
NagaWorld
 
Slovakia - Divison C East
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Slavia TU Kosice
1
 
Snina
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Spisske Podhradie
1
 
B. Nova Ves
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Mladost Kalsa
1
 
Sobrance-Sobranecko
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Spisska Nova Ves
2
 
MSK Tesla Stropkov
 
Slovakia - 2. Liga
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
FC Petrzalka Akademia
2
 
Samorin
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Slovan Bratislava II
2
 
Partizan Bardejov
 
Austria - Regionalliga West - Tyrol
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Imst
0
 
Wacker Innsbruck II
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Tirol
0
 
Telfs
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Reichenau
1
 
Hall
 
Slovakia - Divison C West
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Nitra II
3
 
OFK Malzenice
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Crystal
2
 
Marcelova
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
V. Ludince
0
 
Galanta
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Imel
0
 
Povazska Bystrica
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
FC Zlate Moravce B
0
 
Nove Zamky
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Belusa
0
 
Castkovce
 
Austria - 2. Liga
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Rapid Wien II
3
 
Floridsdorfer AC
 
Slovakia - Divison C Bratislava
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Raca
0
 
Devinska N. Ves
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Dunajska Luzna
0
 
Rovinka
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Tomasov
0
 
Bahon
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Ivanka
0
 
Kalinkovo
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Malacky
0
 
Bernolakovo
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Slovan Most
1
 
Rohoznik
 
Slovakia - 1. Liga Women
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Trnava W
0
 
Poprad W
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Nitra W
10
 
Slovan Bratislava W
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Zilina W
4
 
Bardejov W
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
6
Myjava W
0
 
B. Bystrica W
1
15:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Petrzalka W
5
 
Trencin W
 
Germany - Oberliga Hamburg
1
08:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
HEBC Hamburg
1
 
Suderelbe
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Lohbrugge
1
 
Dassendorf
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Niendorfer TSV
2
 
Victoria Hamburg
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
7
Rugenbergen
3
 
Hamburger SV III
4
12:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
-
post
 
Concordia
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Tornesch
5
 
Buchholz
 
Hungary - Nb Iii - West
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Puskas Academy II
2
 
Tatabanya
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Videoton II
1
 
Bicskei
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Erdi VSE
3
 
Lipot SK
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Balatonfuredi
1
 
III. Keruleti TUE
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Mosonmagyarovari TE
0
 
Menfocsanak
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Veszprem
0
 
Nagyatadi FC
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Komarom
2
 
Szabadkikoto
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
BKV Elore
1
 
SC Sopron
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Gardony Varosi
4
 
Nagykanizsa FC
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Papai Perutz
1
 
Zalaegerszegi TE II
 
Myanmar - National League
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Ispe FC
1
 
Rakhine United
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Yangon United
2
 
Ayeyawady United
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Southern Myanmar
2
 
Shan United
 
Romania - Liga 2
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Metaloglobus
0
 
U. Cluj
 
Hungary - Nb Iii - Centre
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Ujpest II
0
 
Rakosmenti KSK
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ferencvaros II
1
 
Honved II
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Majosi
2
 
Szegedi
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Taksony
1
 
Hodmezovasarhely
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Monori SE
3
 
Dunaujvaros PASE
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Dabas-Gyon
1
 
ESMTK
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Korosladany MSK
1
 
Szekszardi
4
14:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Kozarmisleny
-
post
 
Vac
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Kecskemeti TE
0
 
Dabas
 
Germany - Junioren Bundesliga West
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Viktoria Koln U19
2
 
Bochum U19
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Oberhausen U19
1
 
Duisburg U19
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Wuppertaler U19
2
 
Schalke 04 U19
4
09:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Borussia Dortmund U19
-
post
 
Alemannia Aachen U19
4
09:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Koln U19
-
post
 
RW Essen U19
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Paderborn U19
1
 
Fortuna Koln U19
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Dusseldorf U19
1
 
Preussen Munster U19
 
Poland - Iii Liga - Group I
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Legia Warszawa II
3
 
Swit
1
09:15
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Pelikan Lowicz
2
 
Kutno
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Radomsko
0
 
Jagiellonia Bialystok II
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
4
 
Lechia T. Mazowiecki
 
Poland - Ekstraliga Women
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
ROW Rybnik W
4
 
Gdansk W
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
GKS Katowice W
1
 
Bydgoszcz W
 
Italy - Primavera 1
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
AS Roma U19
2
 
Genoa U19
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sampdoria U19
1
 
Lazio U19
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Torino U19
1
 
Sassuolo U19
 
Germany - Dfb Pokal Women
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Fortuna Koln W
0
E
 
FSV Babelsberg W
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Budberg W
3
 
Henstedt-Ulzburg W
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
RB Leipzig W
0
 
FFC Niederkirchen W
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Russelsheim W
4
P
 
1.FC Nurnberg W
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Riegelsberg W
4
P
 
Karlsruher W
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
8
Delmenhorst W
1
 
Buntentor W
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Erfurt W
1
 
Phoenix Leipzig W
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Worrstadt W
5
 
Gottelborn W
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Bochum W
0
 
Viktoria Berlin W
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Rostocker FC W
2
 
Walddorfer W
 
Belarus - Vysshaya Liga Reserve
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Minsk 2
1
 
Smolevichi 2
 
Russia - Pfl - Group 4
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ural 2
2
 
Tyumen
4
10:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Chelyabinsk
-
post
 
FC Zvezda Perm
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Nosta
3
 
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Lada SOK
1
 
Krylya Sovetov Samara 2
 
Poland - Iii Liga - Group Ii
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Pogon Szczecin II
0
 
Mieszko Gniezno
 
Germany - Junioren Bundesliga North
4
09:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Union Berlin U19
-
post
 
Hannover U19
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Viktoria Berlin U19
2
 
Osnabruck U19
 
Portugal - Liga Revelacao U23
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
CD Cova da Piedade U23
2
 
Estoril U23
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Famalicao U23
0
 
Academica U23
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Leixoes U23
3
 
Braga U23
 
Russia - Fnl
6
10:00
awrd
 
 
 
 
-
Tom' Tomsk
-
 
Shinnik
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Yenisey
1
 
Krasnodar II
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Irtysh
0
 
Fakel
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Spartak Moskva II
0
 
SKA Khabarovsk
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Chertanovo M.
0
 
Torpedo Moskva
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Nizhny Novgorod
0
 
Akron Tolyatti
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Gazovik Orenburg
2
 
Baltika
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Alania Vladikavkaz
1
 
Tekstilshtik
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Dinamo Bryansk
1
 
Volgar-Astrakhan
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
FK Chayka
2
 
Veles Moscow
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Neftekhimik
1
 
Krylya Sovetov
 
Poland - Central Youth League
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Cracovia U18
0
 
Escola Warszawa U18
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Lech Poznan U18
2
 
Korona Kielce U18
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Gwarek Zabrze U18
1
 
Hutnik Krakow U18
4
10:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Lechia Gdansk U18
-
post
 
Pogon Szczecin U18
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Jagiellonia U18
4
 
Legia U18
 
Sweden - Elitettan Women
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Lidkopings FK W
2
 
Moron W
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sunnana W
2
 
Mallbackens W
 
Spain - Laliga2
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Lugo
2
 
Almeria
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Mallorca
0
 
Sabadell
1
16:15
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Real Oviedo
2
 
Espanyol
1
16:15
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Ponferradina
0
 
Rayo Vallecano
1
16:15
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Tenerife
2
 
Mirandes
1
18:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Leganes
1
 
Cartagena
 
Poland - Iii Liga - Group Iv
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
MKS Korona Kielce II
2
 
Wolka Pelkinska
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Wiazownica
3
 
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Sandomierz
1
 
Cracovia 2
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
LKS Lagow
3
 
Wisla Pulawy
 
Estonia - Esiliiga
2
10:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Elva
-
canc
 
Levadia II
 
Norway - Division 3 - Group 6
2
10:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Skjervoy
-
canc
 
Bodo/Glimt 2
2
12:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Stabaek II
-
canc
 
Mjolner
2
13:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Ullern
-
canc
 
Rana
2
14:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Melbo
-
canc
 
Junkeren
 
Portugal - Ligapro
1
10:15
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Mafra
1
 
Benfica II
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Casa Pia
1
 
Vizela
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Arouca
1
 
Academico Viseu
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Porto II
2
 
Penafiel
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Vilafranquense
0
 
UD Oliveirense
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Chaves
0
 
Cova Piedade
 
Poland - Division 1
1
10:45
fin
 
 
 
 
4
LKS Lódz
1
 
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Puszcza Niepolomice
0
 
Chrobry Glogow
 
Germany - Regionalliga North
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
7
Hamburger SV II
0
 
Heider SV
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
St. Pauli II
1
 
Drochtersen/Assel
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Havelse
0
 
Jeddeloh
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
LSK Hansa
0
 
Altona 93
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Holstein Kiel II
1
 
Teutonia Ottensen
 
Belarus - Division 2 - Group A
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
8
Molodechno
0
 
Kronon Stolbtsy
 
Denmark - 2nd Division - Group 2
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
AB
0
 
Hellerup
 
Sweden - Division 1 - Södra
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Utsiktens
1
 
Lindome
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Lunds
2
 
Landskrona
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Oskarshamns AIK
0
 
Eskilsminne
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Assyriska IK
0
 
Tvaakers
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Skovde AIK
3
 
Linkoping City
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Varnamo
0
 
Trollhattan
 
Germany - Junioren Bundesliga South
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Darmstadt U19
2
 
Hoffenheim U19
 
Turkey - 1. Lig
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Bandirmaspor
2
 
Samsunspor
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ankaraspor
3
 
Adana Demirspor
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
6
Altay
0
 
Eskisehirspor
 
Czech Republic - Jihomoravsky Kp
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Lisen B
2
 
Rajecko
 
Sweden - Division 1 - Norra
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Brommapojkarna
1
 
Sollentuna
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Berga
0
 
Gefle
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Haninge
0
 
IFK Lulea
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Nykopings
2
 
Frej
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Sylvia
0
 
Team TG FF
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Karlslunds
3
 
Sandvikens
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Taby
0
 
Karlstad
 
Germany - Oberliga Bremen
4
11:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Schwachhausen
-
post
 
Hemelingen
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Union Bremen
4
 
Geestemunde
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Vatan Sport
1
 
Hastedt
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
SFL Bremerhaven
0
 
Komet Arsten
 
Czech Republic - Pardubicky Kp
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
6
Luze
1
 
SK Pardubicky
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Horni Redice
3
 
Moravany
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Svitavy
0
 
Tremosnice
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Lanskroun
0
 
Holice
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Prosec
2
 
Moravska Trebova
 
Denmark - 2nd Division - Group 1
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Holstebro
1
 
SfB-Oure
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Thisted
0
 
Aarhus Fremad
 
Tajikistan - Vysshaya Liga
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
CSKA-Pomir Dushanbe
0
 
Istiqlol Dushanbe
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Khatlon
3
 
Khujand
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Dushanbe 83
0
 
Lokomotiv Pamir
 
Thailand - Thai League 2
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Phrae
0
 
Nakhon Pathom
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Udon Thani
2
 
Ranong
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Chiangmai
0
 
Chainat Hornbill
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Sisaket
2
 
Ayutthaya United
 
Macao - Elite League
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sporting Macau
0
 
Cheng Fung
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Lun Lok
7
 
Chao Pak Kei
 
Lithuania - A Lyga
2
11:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Kauno Zalgiris
-
canc
 
Zalgiris
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Banga
2
 
Kauno Zalgiris
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Zalgiris
2
 
FK Panevezys
2
15:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Riteriai
-
canc
 
Banga
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
7
Suduva
1
 
Riteriai
 
Germany - 3. Liga
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Dynamo Dresden
1
 
Waldhof Mannheim
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Turkgucu Munchen
0
 
Kaiserslautern
 
Latvia - 1. Liga
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Alberts JDFS
1
 
Saldus SS/Leevon
 
England - Women’S Championship
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Durham W
0
 
London City Lionesses W
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Crystal Palace W
3
 
Blackburn W
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Lewes W
0
 
Coventry United W
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Sheffield Utd W
0
 
London Bees W
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Liverpool W
0
 
Charlton W
 
Norway - Division 2 - Group 1
2
11:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Tromsdalen
-
canc
 
Floro
2
12:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Senja
-
canc
 
Moss
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Kvik Halden
2
 
Brattvag
2
12:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Alta
-
canc
 
Eidsvold
2
14:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Fredrikstad
-
canc
 
Floya
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Skeid
0
 
Senja
2
14:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Skeid
-
canc
 
Brattvag
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Fredrikstad
2
 
Tromsdalen
 
Belarus - Vysshaya Liga Women
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
6
Neman W
1
 
Belarus U19 W
 
Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Berliner AK 07
1
 
Bischofswerdaer
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
BFC Dynamo
2
 
Optik Rathenow
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Lokomotive Leipzig
1
 
Energie Cottbus
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Union Furstenwalde
3
 
Altglienicke
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Hertha BSC II
0
 
Chemnitzer FC
 
Kosovo - Superliga
4
11:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Prishtina
-
post
 
Drita
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Gjilani
0
 
FC Ballkani
 
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Karlsruher SC
1
 
Bochum
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Nurnberg
0
 
Sandhausen
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
St. Pauli
2
 
Heidenheim
 
Réunion - Regionale 1
4
11:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Piton
-
post
 
Jeanne d'Arc
4
11:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Sainte-Marienne
-
post
 
Saint-Pierroise
4
11:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Trois Bassins
-
post
 
Saint-Denis
4
11:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
St. Louis
-
post
 
Tamponnaise
4
11:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Capricorne
-
post
 
Excelsior
4
11:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Bretagne
-
post
 
SDEFA
4
11:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Saint-Pauloise
-
post
 
Marsouins
 
Germany - Bundesliga Women
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Wolfsburg W
0
 
Meppen W
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Potsdam W
0
 
Bayer Leverkusen W
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Eintracht Frankfurt W
0
 
Hoffenheim W
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Duisburg W
1
 
Sand W
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Werder Bremen W
3
 
SGS Essen W
 
Netherlands - Derde Divisie
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Gemert
2
 
Westlandia
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
HVV Hollandia
1
 
ADO '20
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
DEM
6
 
UNA
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Hoogland
1
 
HSC '21
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
JOS Watergraafsmeer
4
 
GVV Unitas
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Dongen
1
 
USV Hercules
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
OSS '20
3
 
Oostzaan
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Blauw Geel 38
0
 
EVV
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Groene Ster
1
 
Quick
 
Sweden - Allsvenskan Women
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Goteborg W
0
 
Pitea W
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Rosengard W
0
 
Umea W
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Vittsjo W
1
 
Djurgarden W
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Uppsala W
1
 
Linkopings W
 
Switzerland - Promotion League
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Munsingen
2
 
Yverdon Sport
 
Germany - Oberliga Niederrhein
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
TVD Velbert
3
 
Union Nettetal
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Meerbusch
0
 
Germania Ratingen
4
13:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Kray
-
post
 
DJK Teutonia St.Tonis
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
1.FC Monchengladbach
1
 
SC Velbert
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
FC Monheim
1
 
Niederwenigern
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld
3
 
Schonnebeck
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Schwarz-WeiY Essen
3
 
SF Baumberg
4
13:15
post
 
 
 
 
-
SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord
-
post
 
Hilden
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Dusseldorf-West
1
 
Cronenberger SC
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
5
FC Bocholt
1
 
Kleve
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Velbert
1
 
FSV Duisburg
 
Germany - Oberliga Nofv- Sud
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
FC Merseburg
0
 
Plauen
 
Germany - Regionalliga Sudwest
4
12:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Freiburg II
-
post
 
Bahlinger SC
 
Armenia - First League
4
12:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Ararat II
-
post
 
Pyunik II
 
Europe - Euro U17 - Qualification - First Stage
4
12:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Denmark U17
-
post
 
Armenia U17
4
12:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Serbia U17
-
post
 
Latvia U17
4
12:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Israel U17
-
post
 
Kazakhstan U17
4
12:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Sweden U17
-
post
 
Finland U17
 
Finland - Kakkonen Group A
2
12:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Honka Akatemia
-
canc
 
Keski-Uusimaa
 
Russia - Pfl - Group 1
4
12:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Tuapse
-
post
 
Legion Dynamo
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Mashuk-KMV
1
 
SKA Rostov
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Forte Taganrog
2
 
Druzhba
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Inter Cherkessk
1
 
Krasnodar 3
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Dynamo GTS
1
 
Biolog
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Kuban
2
 
Kholding
 
Germany - Oberliga Nofv-Nord
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
6
Zehlendorf
0
 
Rostocker FC
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Hansa Rostock II
1
 
Strausberg
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Seelow
2
 
SV Tasmania 1973
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
CFC Hertha
1
 
Lok Stendal
4
12:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Stern
-
post
 
Neustrelitz
 
Finland - Kakkonen Group C
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
OLS
1
 
GBK
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Rovaniemi 2
0
 
VIFK
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
JBK
2
 
Hercules
 
England - Women’S Fa Cup
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Everton W
1
 
Chelsea W
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Leicester W
2
 
Manchester City W
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Brighton W
4
P
 
Birmingham W
 
Czech Republic - Vysocina Kp
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Velke Mezirici B
2
 
Chotebor
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Pelhrimov
0
 
Okrisky
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Nova Ves
1
 
Sebkovice
 
Czech Republic - 1. Liga Women
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Slovacko W
5
 
Slavia Prague W
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Dukla Prague W
4
 
Plzen W
 
Switzerland - Nationalliga A Women
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
FF Lugano 1976 W
3
 
Basel W
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
St. Gallen W
1
 
Young Boys W
 
Germany - Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Todesfelde
3
 
Eichede
4
13:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Inter Turkspor Kiel
-
post
 
Frisia Risum-Lindholm
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Eckernforder SV
5
 
Bordesholm
 
Denmark - Elitedivisionen Women
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Fortuna Hjorring W
1
 
Farum BK W
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
KoldingQ W
0
 
Aalborg W
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Koge W
0
 
Aarhus W
 
Germany - Regionalliga West
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Borussia Dortmund II
1
 
Bonner SC
 
Malaysia - Super League
1
12:15
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Sabah
2
 
Malacca United
 
Italy - Serie D - Group G
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Latina
1
 
Gladiator
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Muravera
2
 
Lanusei Calcio
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Carbonia
0
 
Sassari Torres
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Monterosi FC
1
 
Savoia
3
13:00
abd
 
 
 
 
-
Nocerina
-
abd
 
SSC Giugliano
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Insieme Formia
0
 
Cassino
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Vis Artena
0
 
SS Nola 1925
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Arzachena
2
 
Latte Dolce
 
Italy - Serie D - Group C
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Cjarlins Muzane
3
 
Clodiense
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Cartigliano
1
 
Montebelluna
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Ambrosiana
2
 
Trento Calcio 1921
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Este
1
 
Belluno
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Campodarsego
0
 
Mestre
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Caldiero Terme
0
 
ArzignanoChiampo
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
US Adriese
2
 
Manzanese
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Chions
1
 
San Giorgio-Sedico
 
Germany - Oberliga Westfalen
4
13:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Gutersloh
-
post
 
ASC 09 Dortmund
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Sprockhovel
1
 
TuS Haltern
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Holzwickeder SC
0
 
Clarholz
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Ennepetal
1
 
Sportfreunde Siegen
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Preussen Munster 2
1
 
Wattenscheid 09
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Vreden
1
 
Hammer SpVg
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Westfalia Rhynern
1
 
Schermbeck
4
13:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Kaan-Marienborn
-
post
 
Paderborn II
1
13:15
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Westfalia Herne
2
 
Erndtebruck
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Finnentrop/Bamenohl
2
 
Eintracht Rheine
 
Italy - Serie D - Group E
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
UC Sinalunghese
3
 
Flaminia
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Pianese
0
 
Tiferno Lerchi
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Gavorrano
0
 
Scandicci
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sporting Trestina
0
 
Montespaccato
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Montevarchi Calcio
1
 
Cannara
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Foligno
1
 
Sangiovannese
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
ACN Siena
1
 
Ostia Mare Lidocalcio
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Trastevere Calcio
1
 
Grassina
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
San Donato
0
 
Lornano Badesse
 
Belgium - Second Amateur Division Group Acff
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ganshoren
0
 
Stockay-Warfusee
4
13:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Givry
-
post
 
Verlaine
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Hamoir
0
 
Couvin-Mariembourg
 
Czech Republic - Plzensky Kp
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Meclov
0
 
Stribro
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Domazlice B
1
 
Stankov
 
Italy - Serie D - Group A
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
P.D.H.A.E.
1
 
Chieri
4
13:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Casale
-
post
 
Gozzano
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Fossano
0
 
Saluzzo
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Legnano
1
 
Arconatese
4
13:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Sanremese
-
post
 
Lavagnese
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sestri Levante
0
 
Citta di Varese
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Vado
1
 
Castellanzese
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Caronnese
0
 
HSL Derthona
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Pro Imperia
2
 
Bra
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Folgore Caratese
2
 
Borgosesia
 
Finland - Kansallinen Liiga Women
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Jypk W
4
 
Honka W
 
Italy - Serie D - Group D
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Lentigione
1
 
Ghivizzano Borgo
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Prato
0
 
Fiorenzuola
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Sasso Marconi
2
 
Correggese
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Pro Livorno
0
 
Sammaurese
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Mezzolara
1
 
SCD Progresso
4
13:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Marignanese
-
post
 
AC Aglianese
 
Italy - Serie D - Group B
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Breno
1
 
Sona
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Caravaggio
1
 
Pontisola
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Tritium
1
 
Vis Nova Giussano
4
13:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Real Calepina
-
post
 
AC Fanfulla 1874
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Calvina
0
 
USD Casatese
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Crema
1
 
NibionnOggiono
 
Italy - Serie D - Group F
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Fiuggi
1
 
Castelnuovo Vomano
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Recanatese
0
 
Cynthialbalonga
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
ASD Pineto Calcio
2
 
S. N. Notaresco
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Olympia Agnonese
4
 
Matese
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Porto Sant'Elpidio
2
 
US Tolentino
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Aprilia
3
 
Campobasso
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Montegiorgio
0
 
Castelfidardo
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Giulianova
2
 
Vastogirardi
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
FC Rieti
0
 
Vastese
 
San Marino - Campionato Sammarinese
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
San Giovanni
4
 
Murata
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Tre Fiori
0
 
Domagnano
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Libertas
1
 
Folgore / Falciano
 
Italy - Serie D - Group H
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
US Bitonto
1
 
F. Andria
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Audace Cerignola
2
 
Altamura
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Brindisi
2
 
Gravina
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Casarano
0
 
Aversa Normanna
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Puteolana Internapoli
1
 
AS Fasano
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Picerno
0
 
Taranto
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
FC Francavilla
2
 
Portici 1906
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Sorrento
1
 
Nardo
 
Italy - Serie C - Group C
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Catania
1
 
Paganese
4
13:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Foggia Calcio
-
post
 
Bisceglie
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Teramo
0
 
Palermo
6
13:00
awrd
 
 
 
 
-
Trapani
-
 
Casertana
1
15:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Juve Stabia
2
 
Monopoli
1
15:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Virtus Francavilla
3
 
Bari
1
15:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Potenza
1
 
Catanzaro
1
15:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Ternana
0
 
Viterbese
3
15:30
abd
 
 
 
 
-
Avellino
-
abd
 
Turris
 
Slovakia - Divison C Central
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Zarnovica
1
 
Lokomotiva Zvolen
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Filakovo
1
 
Oravske Vesele
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Kalinovo
1
 
Jednota Banova
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Krasno
0
 
Kovacova
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Novohrad Lucenec
1
 
Cadca
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Lip. Stiavnica
1
 
L. Hradok
 
Belgium - National Division 1
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Rupel Boom
0
 
Liege
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Olympic Charleroi
0
 
Knokke
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Francs Borains
1
 
Tienen
 
Italy - Serie D - Group I
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Roccella
2
 
Paterno
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Rotonda
0
 
Troina
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Marina di Ragusa
0
 
Licata
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Cittanovese
2
 
Messina
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
US Castrovillari Calcio
1
 
Dattilo
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Acireale
1
 
Rende
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Gelbison
2
 
Santa Maria Cilento
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Citta di Messina
1
 
San Luca
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Biancavilla
3
 
S. Agata
 
Belgium - Second Amateur Division Group Vfv B
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Cappellen
3
 
Sporting Hasselt
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Bocholter
2
 
Pepingen
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Diegem Sport
1
 
Houtvenne
4
13:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Eendracht Aalst
-
post
 
KSC City Pirates
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Berchem Sport
1
 
Londerzeel
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Hades
0
 
Heur Tongeren
 
Sweden - Division 2 - Norra Götaland
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Karlstad II
5
 
Vanersborgs FK
 
Italy - Serie C - Group B
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Padova
1
 
Imolese
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Gubbio
2
 
Modena
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
FeralpiSalo
1
 
Arezzo
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Triestina
1
 
Matelica Calcio
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Carpi
0
 
Sambenedettese
1
15:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Fermana
1
 
Mantova
1
15:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ravenna
2
 
Sudtirol
1
15:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Perugia
2
 
Fano
1
15:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Virtus Verona
1
 
Cesena
 
Poland - Iii Liga - Group Iii
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
0
 
Legnica 2
 
Ukraine - Druha Liga
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Kryvbas Krivoy Rog
1
 
Mykolaiv II
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi
3
 
Dinaz Vyshgorod
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Dnipro Cherkasy
1
 
Real Pharm
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Karpaty Halych
1
 
Karpaty
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Chaika
2
 
Uzhhorod
 
Germany - Oberliga Hessen
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Fernwald
4
 
Neuhof
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
SV Steinbach
1
 
Waldgirmes
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Zeilsheim
3
 
Hanau
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
RW Walldorf
1
 
Baunatal
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Turk Gucu Friedberg
0
 
FV Bad Vilbel
 
Norway - Toppserien Women
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Lyn W
1
 
Avaldsnes W
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
7
Valerenga W
0
 
Klepp W
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Sandviken W
0
 
Arna-Bjornar W
 
Switzerland - 1.Liga Classic Group 3
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Kosova
1
 
Winterthur II
 
Belgium - Second Amateur Division Group Vfv A
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Sparta Petegem
1
 
Zwevezele
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Merelbeke
0
 
Olsa Brakel
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Zelzate
2
 
Lokeren-Temse
 
Norway - Division 2 - Group 2
2
13:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Asker
-
canc
 
Nardo
2
13:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Levanger
-
canc
 
Vard
2
16:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Notodden
-
canc
 
Arendal
 
Bulgaria - Third League - North-East
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Dobrich
3
 
Ludogorets III
 
Germany - Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Gonsenheim
0
 
Salmrohr
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Speyer
5
 
Rochling Volklingen
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Elversberg II
1
 
Pfeddersheim
 
Scotland - Swpl 1 Women
2
13:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Celtic W
-
canc
 
Spartans W
2
13:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Forfar Farmington W
-
canc
 
Hearts W
2
13:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Hibernian W
-
canc
 
Rangers W
2
13:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Motherwell W
-
canc
 
Glasgow City W
 
Italy - Serie B
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Cremonese
2
 
Cittadella
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Reggiana
2
 
Pisa
 
Burundi - Primus League
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Vitalandapos;O
0
 
Flambeau du Centre
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Les Elephants
1
 
Musongati
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Olympic S.
0
 
Bumamuru
 
Italy - Serie C - Group A
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Piacenza
2
 
Grosseto
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Pistoiese
1
 
Alessandria
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Carrarese
0
 
Pro Patria
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
AlbinoLeffe
0
 
Livorno
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Olbia
1
 
Pontedera
1
15:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Lucchese
3
 
Pergolettese
1
15:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Renate
3
 
Como
1
15:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Pro Vercelli
0
 
Novara
 
Germany - Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Lorrach-Brombach
1
 
1. Goppinger Sportverein 1895
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Rielasingen-Arlen
1
 
Backnang
 
Germany - Oberliga Niedersachsen
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Gifhorn
1
 
FT Braunschweig
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Bersenbruck
4
 
Kickers Emden
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Eintracht Celle
2
 
Spelle-Venhaus
4
13:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Heeslinger
-
post
 
Lohne
4
13:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
VfL Oldenburg
-
post
 
TB Uphusen
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Gottingen
0
 
Lupo-Martini
 
Switzerland - 1.Liga Classic Group 2
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Langenthal
1
 
Luzern II
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Biel
1
 
Bassecourt
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
6
Delemont
1
 
Schotz
 
Portugal - Liga Bpi Women
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
A-dos-Francos W
5
 
SL Benfica W
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
8
Famalicao W
1
 
Valadares Gaia W
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Cadima W
1
 
Gil Vicente W
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Boavista W
6
 
Condeixa W
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Fiaes SC W
2
 
Albergaria/Durit W
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
7
Sporting W
0
 
Amora W
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Braga W
1
 
Ovarense W
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Estoril Praia W
1
 
Maritimo W
 
Austria - Regionalliga Central
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
AC Wolfsberger
1
 
Deutschlandsberger SC
 
Germany - Oberliga Mittelrhein
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Eilendorf
3
 
Hurth
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Glesch-Paffendorf
2
 
Deutz
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Borussia Freialdenhoven
2
 
Pesch
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Breinig
1
 
Alfter
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
3
 
Frechen
1
13:15
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Siegburger
3
 
Hennef 05
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Fortuna Koln II
2
 
Duren
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
VfL Vichttal
0
 
Friesdorf
 
Malaysia - Premier League
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Kelantan United
3
 
Terengganu 2
 
Brazil - Campeonato Carioca B1 - First Stage
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Artsul
1
 
Sao Goncalo
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Goytacaz
3
 
Angra dos Reis
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Audax Rio
0
 
Nova Cidade
 
Europe - Premier League (Crimea)
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Kafa
0
 
Kyzyltash
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Gvardeyets
3
 
Krymteplytsia
 
Norway - Division 3 - Group 3
2
13:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Start II
-
canc
 
Hinna
 
Czech Republic - Division C
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Zenit Caslav
4
 
Nachod
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Hlinsko
0
P
 
Dvur Kralove
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
6
Benatky
3
 
Sparta Kutna Hora
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
9
Kolin
0
 
Nymburk
 
Czech Republic - Kralovehradecky Kp
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Chlumec nad Cidlinou B
1
 
Horice
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Trebes
3
 
Police nad Metuji
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Rychnov n. Kneznou
5
 
Union Novy Bydzov
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Vrchlabi
3
 
Slavia HK
 
Czech Republic - Zlinsky Kp
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Stitna nad Vlari
3
 
Nevsova
 
Czech Republic - Division D
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Slavoj Polna
3
 
Zbrojovka Brno II
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Humpolec
2
 
Hodonin
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Zdirec nad Doubravou
1
 
Start Brno
4
13:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Havlickuv Brod
-
post
 
Stara Rise
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
6
Sokol Tasovice
1
 
Zdar nad Sazavou
 
Czech Republic - Division A
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Jindrichuv Hradec
2
 
Doubravka
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
7
Sokol Lom
1
 
Hvezda Cheb
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Klatovy
1
 
Sobeslav
 
Bosnia And Herzegovina - Fbih
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
GOSK Gabela
1
 
Posusje
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Vis Simm-Bau
0
 
Igman Konjic
 
Czech Republic - Olomoucky Kp
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Zabreh
2
 
SK Lipova
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Brodek u Prerova
3
P
 
Bohunovice
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Medlov
1
 
Kralice na Hane
 
Bulgaria - Vtora Liga
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Lovech
1
 
FK Minyor Pernik
 
Cyprus - Division 2
4
13:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
ASIL Lysi
-
post
 
Omonia Aradippou
 
Faroe Islands - Premier League
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
NSI
1
 
Skala
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
TB
2
 
Vikingur
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
IF
1
 
EB / Streymur
 
Portugal - Taça De Portugal
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Aguia Vimioso
2
 
Mirandela
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Camara de Lobos
1
 
Leca
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Alcains
4
P
 
Vitoria de Sernache
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Calvao
1
 
Carapinheirense
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sertanense
0
 
Benfica Castelo Branco
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
7
Trofense
6
P
 
Vila Mea
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Canelas 2010
0
 
FC Foz
6
14:00
awrd
 
 
 
 
-
Real
-
 
Lusitania
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Cacadores das Taipas
3
 
Fafe
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Santa Marta Penaguiao
0
 
Cinfaes
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
6
Lusitano FCV
5
P
 
Aguias do Moradal
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Maria da Fonte
2
 
Montalegre
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Fatima
3
 
Oleiros
6
14:00
awrd
 
 
 
 
-
Alverca
-
 
Guadalupe
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
GRAP
1
 
Alqueidao
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Paredes
0
 
Castro Daire
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Ferreira de Aves
1
 
Sanjoanense
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Coimbroes
2
 
Valadares Gaia
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Fabril Barreiro
0
 
Rabo Peixe
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Pinhalnovense
0
 
Atletico CP
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Cerveira
0
 
Brito
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Aljustrelense
0
 
Praia Milfontes
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Anca
1
 
Tocha
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Aguiar da Beira
4
 
Vila Cortez
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Olhanense
2
 
Lusitano GC Evora
6
14:00
awrd
 
 
 
 
-
FC Barreirense
-
 
Madalena
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Anadia
0
E
 
Condeixa
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Portalegrense
11
 
Marinhense
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Sao Martinho
0
E
 
Pevidem
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sao Joao Ver
0
 
Lusitania FC Lourosa
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
7
Gondomar
0
 
Sporting Meda
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Sao Roque
3
 
Estrela
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Tomar
3
 
AD Portomosense
6
14:00
awrd
 
 
 
 
-
Oriental Dragon
-
 
Fayal
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Vasco da Gama
2
 
Juventude Evora
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Pero Pinheiro
0
E
 
Praiense
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Vila Real
0
 
Mondinense
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Sacavenense
0
 
Sintrense
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Pedras Rubras
1
 
Amarante
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Crato
4
 
Uniao de Leiria
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Lusitano Evora 1911
4
P
 
Moncarapachense
6
14:00
awrd
 
 
 
 
-
Felgueiras 1932
-
 
Desportivo Aves
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Torreense
0
 
Uniao Almeirim
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Ideal
0
 
Vale Formoso
 
Luxembourg - National Division
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
RM Hamm Benfica
1
 
Swift Hesperange
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Differdange 03
0
 
Rodange
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Jeunesse d'Esch
0
 
Hostert
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
F91 Dudelange
0
 
Victoria Rosport
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
UNA Strassen
0
 
Mondorf
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Racing
1
 
Etzella Ettelbruck
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Wiltz
0
 
Progres Niedercorn
 
Bulgaria - Third League - North-West
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Akademik Svishtov
1
 
Pavlikeni
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Lokomotiv Dryanovo
0
 
Vihar Slavyanovo
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Sevlievo
1
 
Lokomotiv Mezdra
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Spartak Pleven
2
 
Peshtera Galata
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Parva Atomna
1
 
Partizan Cerven Brjag
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Tryavna
1
 
Drenovets
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Etar II
2
 
Yantra Polski Trambesh
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
OFK Levski
1
 
Botev Vratsa II
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Bdin
4
 
Levski Lom
 
Iceland - Division 2
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
6
Haukar
1
 
Vidir
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Throttur Vogar
0
 
Kordrengir
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Njardvik
1
 
Dalvik/Reynir
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Volsungur
0
 
IR
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Selfoss
2
 
Fjallabyggd
1
19:15
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Kari
2
 
Fjardabyggd
 
Belgium - Proximus League
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Lommel United
2
 
Deinze
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Lierse K.
5
 
Seraing
 
Serbia - Prva Liga
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Radnicki Pirot
1
 
Zarkovo
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Sloga Kraljevo
1
 
Kolubara
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Graficar
0
 
Zemun
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Zeleznicar Pancevo
1
 
Buducnost Dobanovci
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Radnicki Sr. Mitrovica
1
 
Loznica
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Kabel Novi Sad
1
 
Radnicki Kragujevac
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Dinamo Vranje
1
 
Jagodina
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
IMT Novi Beograd
1
 
Borac Cacak
 
Iceland - Pepsideild
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Akranes
2
 
Vikingur Reykjavik
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
KR
2
 
Fylkir
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Hafnarfjordur
0
 
Fjolnir
1
16:15
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Grotta
4
 
KA
1
19:15
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Valur
1
 
Breidablik
1
19:15
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Kopavogur
3
 
Stjarnan
 
Hungary - Nb Iii - East
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
SBTC
2
 
Tiszaujvaros
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Tiszafuredi VSE
1
 
Sajobabony
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Balassagyarmat VSE
1
 
Kisvarda II
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Senyo Carnifex
2
 
Jaszberenyi Vasas
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Putnok VSE
0
 
Gyongyosi
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Tallya
0
 
Fuzesgyarmati SK
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Mezokovesd-Zsory II
1
 
Debrecen II
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
BVSC-Zuglo
2
 
Diosgyor II
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Eger
0
 
FC Hatvan
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Duna Aszfalt
0
 
Cegledi
 
Finland - Kakkonen Group B
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
7
Klubi-04
0
 
HJS Akatemia
 
Austria - Regionalliga West - Vorarlberg
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Wolfurt
2
 
Austria Lustenau II
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Rot-WeiY Rankweil
1
 
Rothis
 
Croatia - 2. HNL
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
D. Zagreb 2
0
 
Dubrava Zagreb
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Bijelo Brdo
1
 
Cibalia
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Opatija
1
 
Orijent
 
Sweden - Division 2 - Södra Svealand
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Assyriska
0
 
IFK Eskilstuna
 
England - Fa Trophy
4
14:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Concord Rangers
-
post
 
Harrogate Town
 
Iceland - Urvalsdeild Women
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
8
Breidablik W
0
 
IBV Vestmannaeyjar W
 
Slovenia - 2. Snl
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
NK Smartno
3
 
Fuzinar
 
Czech Republic - Liberecky Kp
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
FK Turnov
1
 
Skalice u C.Lipy
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Visnova
7
 
Jiskra Mseno
 
Czech Republic - Moravskoslezsky Kp
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Bilovec
0
 
Moravan Oldrisov
 
Brazil - Brasileiro U20
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Atletico-MG U20
1
 
Corinthians U20
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Atletico-PR U20
0
 
Fluminense U20
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Bahia U20
3
 
Sao Paulo U20
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Chapecoense-SC U20
3
 
Internacional U20
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ceará U20
2
 
Goias U20
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Flamengo RJ U20
3
 
América Mineiro U20
1
23:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Santos U20
3
 
Cruzeiro U20
 
Switzerland - Challenge League
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Chiasso
2
 
Grasshopper
 
England - League One
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Lincoln City
0
 
Charlton Athletic
 
Sweden - Division 2 - Östra Götaland
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Kristianstads
4
 
Asarums
 
Czech Republic - Jihocesky Kp
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
SK Jankov
0
 
TJ Osek
 
Austria - Regionalliga East
4
14:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Admira II
-
post
 
Leobendorf
 
Mexico - Liga Mx Women - Apertura
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
U.A.N.L.- Tigres W
0
 
U.N.A.M.- Pumas W
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Puebla W
0
 
Santos Laguna W
 
Czech Republic - Stredocesky Kp
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Velim
1
 
Cesky Brod B
 
Malta - Premier League
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Santa Lucia
4
 
Hamrun Spartans
1
19:15
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Hibernians
1
 
Floriana
 
Malta - Division 1
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Pembroke Athleta
0
 
Pieta Hotspurs
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Qormi
2
 
Naxxar Lions
1
19:15
fin
 
 
 
 
3
San Gwann
2
 
Qrendi
1
19:15
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Marsa FC
1
 
Vittoriosa Stars
 
Czech Republic - Prazsky Prebor
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Zizkov B
2
 
Dukla JM
 
Mauritania - Ligue 1
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Medine
1
 
Tidjikja
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Kedia
0
 
SNIM
1
19:55
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sahel
0
 
Kaedi
 
Brazil - Brasileiro Women
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
6
Santos W
0
 
Ponte Preta W
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Internacional W
1
 
Cruzeiro W
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
6
Kindermann W
1
 
Minas ICESP W
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Osasco Audax W
4
 
Palmeiras W
1
18:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
SAO Jose W
2
 
Sao Paulo W
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ferroviaria W
1
 
Iranduba de Amazonia W
 
Mexico - Liga De Expansion Mx - Apertura
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Leones Negros
2
 
Pumas Tabasco
 
Bermuda - Premier League
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Devonshire Colts
2
 
Somerset
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
North Village Rams
0
 
St. Georges Colts
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
PHC Zebras
6
 
Robin Hood
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
X-Roads Warriors
2
 
Southampton
 
Brazil - Serie C
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Volta Redonda
2
 
Brusque
1
18:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Ypiranga Erechim
1
 
Ituano
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Tombense
1
 
Londrina
1
21:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Remo
0
 
Manaus
 
Nicaragua - Liga Primera U20 - Apertura
1
18:15
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Chinandega U20
4
 
Diriangén U20
1
21:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Real Madriz U20
1
 
Walter Ferretti U20
1
22:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Juventus Managua U20
0
 
Municipal Jalapa U20
 
Canada - Canadian Premier League
2
19:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Forge
-
canc
 
Edmonton
2
21:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Cavalry
-
canc
 
HFX Wanderers
2
23:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Atl. Ottawa
-
canc
 
Pacific
 
France - Division 1 Women
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Lyon W
1
 
Bordeaux W
 
Haiti - Championnat National - Serie De Ouverture
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Ouanaminthe
0
 
FICA
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Triomphe Liancourt
1
 
Tempete
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Arcahaie
0
 
Juventus
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
America des Cayes
0
 
Mirebalais
1
21:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Violette AC
1
 
Cosmopolites
1
22:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Capoise
0
 
Cavaly
1
22:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Baltimore
0
 
Rivartibonitienne
1
22:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Don Bosco
2
 
Racing Club Haitien
 
Ecuador - Serie B
4
20:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Santa Rita
-
post
 
Atl. Porteno
4
20:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Santo Domingo
-
post
 
Chacaritas
4
20:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Manta
-
post
 
Gualaceo
4
20:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Ind. Juniors
-
post
 
America de Quito
4
20:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Nueve de Octubre
-
post
 
Fuerza A.