Cookies help us deliver, improve and enhance our services. Our site cannot work without cookies, so by using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.

Mobile or small screen device detected!

Please choose website version:
 
mobile version
 
full site version

Livescore

back to top
Advertisement

Navigator

live matches

Matches

 
England - Efl Cup
1
18:45
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Leicester City
2
 
Arsenal
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Millwall
2
 
Burnley
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Preston North End
2
 
Brighton & Hove Albion
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Stoke City
0
 
Gillingham
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Fulham
0
 
Sheffield Wednesday
1
18:45
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Fleetwood Town
5
 
Everton
1
18:45
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Morecambe
7
 
Newcastle United
1
18:45
fin
 
 
 
 
6
Chelsea
0
 
Barnsley
 
South America - Copa Libertadores
1
00:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Binacional
6
 
River Plate
1
22:15
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Defensa y Justicia
1
 
Olimpia
1
00:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
LDU Quito
2
 
Sao Paulo
1
22:15
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Caracas
1
 
Libertad
1
00:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Junior
1
 
Independiente del Valle
1
22:15
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Athletico-PR
0
 
Colo Colo
Advertisement
 
Europe - Champions League - Qualification
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Olympiakos Piraeus
0
 
Omonia Nicosia
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Gent
2
 
Dyn. Kiev
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Molde
3
 
Ferencvaros
 
Asia - Afc Champions League
2
18:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Al-Hilal
-
canc
 
Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Esteghlal
0
 
Al Ahli
2
15:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Al Wahda
-
canc
 
Al Shorta
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Shahr Khodrou
1
 
Pakhtakor
 
South Korea - Korean Cup
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Jeonbuk Motors
0
 
Seongnam
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Ulsan
3
P
 
Pohang Steelers
 
Estonia - Meistriliiga
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Tammeka
0
 
Nomme Kalju
 
Europe - Europa League - Qualification
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Apollon
5
 
Lech Poznan
Advertisement
 
Japan - J1 League
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Kashima Antlers
0
 
Shonan Bellmare
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Yokohama F. Marinos
1
 
Vegalta Sendai
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Oita Trinita
2
 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Tokyo
0
 
Cerezo Osaka
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Shimizu S-Pulse
2
 
Urawa Reds
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Gamba Osaka
1
 
Nagoya Grampus
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Consadole Sapporo
1
 
Kashiwa Reysol
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Vissel Kobe
3
 
Sagan Tosu
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Kawasaki Frontale
2
 
Yokohama
 
Tunisia - Tunisia Cup
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
CS Sfaxien
1
E
 
Monastir
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Chebba
2
 
ES Tunis
 
Colombia - Primera A - Apertura
1
00:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Cucuta Deportivo
3
 
Deportivo Cali
 
Finland - Veikkausliiga
1
15:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Inter Turku
0
 
Honka
1
15:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Mariehamn
2
 
Ilves
1
15:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Haka
2
 
Rovaniemi
1
15:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
SJK
1
 
Lahti
 
Peru - Liga 1 - Apertura
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Cienciano
1
 
Melgar
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Alianza Universidad
0
 
Cusco
1
20:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Deportivo Llacuabamba
4
 
Sporting Cristal
 
Brazil - Copa Do Brasil
1
00:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
America Mineiro
1
 
Ponte Preta
 
USA - Mls
1
23:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Atlanta United
0
 
Dallas
1
23:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sporting KC
2
 
Orlando City
1
23:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Chicago Fire
0
 
Houston Dynamo
1
21:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
New England
1
 
Montreal Impact
1
23:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
New York City
1
 
Toronto
1
23:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Cincinnati
0
 
Philadelphia Union
1
23:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Columbus Crew
1
 
Minnesota United
 
Morocco - Botola Pro
1
20:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
RSB Berkane
1
 
FAR Rabat
1
18:15
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Ittihad Tanger
0
 
Khemis Zemamra
 
Moldova - Divizia Nationala
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Zimbru
2
 
Speranta Crihana Veche
 
Chile - Primera B
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Cobreloa
2
 
Union San Felipe
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Copiapo
1
 
San Marcos
1
16:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Nublense
0
 
Puerto Montt
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Magallanes
5
 
Rangers
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Santiago Morning
1
 
Deportes Valdivia
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
San Luis
0
 
Deportes Santa Cruz
 
Japan - J2 League
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Jubilo Iwata
1
 
Ventforet Kofu
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Omiya Ardija
2
 
Tokushima Vortis
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Kyoto Sanga
2
 
Tochigi
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Avispa Fukuoka
0
 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Machida Zelvia
1
 
V-Varen Nagasaki
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Ehime
0
 
Albirex Niigata
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
JEF United
2
 
Renofa Yamaguchi
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Matsumoto Yamaga
6
 
Ryukyu
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Fagiano Okayama
1
 
Montedio Yamagata
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Giravanz Kitakyushu
3
 
Mito Hollyhock
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Zweigen Kanazawa
0
 
Tokyo Verdy
 
Colombia - Copa Colombia
1
23:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Real Cartagena
0
 
Tigres
 
North Macedonia - Macedonian Cup
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Makedonija GP
4
P
 
Pobeda
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Gostivar
0
 
Tikves
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Sileks
0
 
Teteks
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Pelister
0
 
Ljuboten
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Rosoman 83
5
 
Belasica
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Vellazerimi
4
P
 
Rabotnicki
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sloga Vinica
2
 
Shkupi
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Sasa
1
P
 
Borec
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Ohrid
4
 
Renova
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Veleshta
2
 
FK Kozuv Gevgelija
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Pehchevo
1
 
Skopje
 
Cyprus - Cyprus Cup
4
16:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Aris
-
post
 
Achnas
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Kouris Erimi
11
 
AEK Larnaca
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Ermis
0
 
Akritas
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Olympiakos Nicosia
0
 
PO Xylotympou 2006
 
Montenegro - Druga Liga
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Jedinstvo
2
 
Kom Podgorica
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Drezga
3
 
Mornar
4
14:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Arsenal Tivat
-
post
 
Grbalj
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Igalo
1
 
Berane
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ibar
2
 
Bokelj
 
Mexico - Liga De Expansion Mx - Apertura
1
00:05
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Correcaminos UAT
1
 
Cimarrones de Sonora
1
02:05
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Dorados
1
 
Cancun
1
22:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Atlante
0
 
Tapatio
 
Usa - Usl Championship
1
01:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Austin Bold
0
 
Sporting Kansas City 2
4
19:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
New Mexico
-
post
 
Rio Grande
1
23:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Indy Eleven
1
 
St. Louis Lions
2
23:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Carolina RailHawks
-
canc
 
Miami FC
1
23:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Hartford
1
 
Philadelphia Union 2
1
23:15
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Charlotte Independ.
0
 
Miami FC
1
23:30
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Atlanta United 2
3
 
New York Red Bulls 2
2
23:30
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Atlanta United 2
-
canc
 
Birmingham
 
China - Jia League
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Changchun Yatai
1
 
Kunshan
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Guizhou Zhicheng
0
 
Shaanxi Changan
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Beijing Baxy
2
 
Taizhou Yuanda
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Nantong Zhiyun
1
 
Sichuan
1
11:35
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Shenyang Urban FC
1
 
Jiangxi Liansheng
1
11:35
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Beijing Renhe
2
 
Nei Mongol
 
Hong Kong - Premier League
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Southern District
1
 
Eastern AA
 
Mongolia - Premier League
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Ulaanbaatar City
0
 
Anduud City
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Khaan Khuns-Erchim
1
 
FC Ulaanbaatar
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Khaan Khuns-Erchim
1
 
Ulaanbaatar City
 
Poland - Central Youth League
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Zaglebie U18
2
 
Jagiellonia U18
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Arka Gdynia U18
0
 
Lech Poznan U18
 
Myanmar - National League
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Sagaing
1
 
Ispe FC
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Magwe
1
 
Southern Myanmar
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Yadanarbon
3
 
Hantharwady United
 
Italy - Coppa Italia Primavera
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Lecce U19
1
 
Benevento U19
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sassuolo U19
2
 
Spal U19
4
09:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Frosinone U19
-
post
 
Salernitana U19
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Milan U19
1
 
Brescia U19
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Reggiana U19
2
E
 
Pescara U19
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Monza U19
2
E
 
Pisa U19
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Venezia U19
2
 
Cittadella U19
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Sampdoria U19
0
 
Entella U19
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Bologna U19
1
 
Chievo U19
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Cremonese U19
3
 
Parma U19
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Crotone U19
1
 
Reggina U19
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Napoli U19
0
 
Ascoli U19
 
Czech Republic - U19 League
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Pribram U19
4
 
FK Pardubice U19
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Slavia Prague U19
5
 
Ceske Budejovice U19
 
Kazakhstan - Premier League
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Kaspij Aktau
2
 
Taraz
 
Australia - Npl Queensland
1
09:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Gold Coast United
1
 
Peninsula Power
 
Russia - Youth League
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Dynamo Moscow U19
2
 
Akhmat Grozny U19
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Zenit Petersburg U19
0
 
UOR U19
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Spartak Moscow U19
1
 
FC Tambov U21
4
11:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Ural U19
-
post
 
Konoplev Academy U19
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Lokomotiv Moscow U19
1
 
Rubin Kazan U19
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
CSKA Moscow U19
4
 
Ufa U19
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
R. Volgograd U19
4
 
Krasnodar U19
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
FK Strogino Moscow U19
0
 
Khimki U19
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
FK Rostov U19
1
 
Sochi U21
 
Latvia - Latvian Cup
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Dinamo Riga
5
 
Valmiera / BSS
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Grobina
5
E
 
Spartaks
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Lokomotiv Daugavpils
4
 
Ventspils
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Rezekne / BJSS
3
 
Tukums
 
Russia - Fnl
6
12:00
awrd
 
 
 
 
-
Akron Tolyatti
-
 
Yenisey
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Krasnodar II
1
 
Gazovik Orenburg
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Volgar-Astrakhan
1
 
Irtysh
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
7
Krylya Sovetov
0
 
Dinamo Bryansk
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Neftekhimik
0
 
Tekstilshtik
1
15:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Shinnik
1
 
Chertanovo M.
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Veles Moscow
0
 
SKA Khabarovsk
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Alania Vladikavkaz
1
 
Spartak Moskva II
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Fakel
0
 
Tom' Tomsk
1
16:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Torpedo Moskva
2
 
Nizhny Novgorod
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Baltika
1
 
FK Chayka
 
Asia - Afc Cup
2
12:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Hougang United
-
canc
 
Yangon United
2
12:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Bali United
-
canc
 
United City
2
12:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Ho Chi Minh
-
canc
 
Lao Toyota
2
12:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Shan United
-
canc
 
Tampines Rovers
2
12:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Quang Ninh
-
canc
 
Svay Rieng
2
12:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Kaya
-
canc
 
PSM
 
Georgia - Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga 2
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Shevardeni Tbilisi
4
 
Sioni
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Zugdidi
2
 
Gagra
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Dusheti
0
 
WIT Georgia
 
Germany - Regionalliga West
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Koln II
0
 
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
1
17:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Wiedenbruck
4
 
Borussia Dortmund II
1
17:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
SV 1919 Straelen
1
 
Rot-WeiY Oberhausen
1
17:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Bergisch Gladbach
1
 
Schalke 04 II
1
17:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Wuppertaler SV
1
 
PreuYen Munster
1
17:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Homberg
2
 
Borussia M'gladbach II
1
17:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Rot-Weiss Essen
2
 
Rot Weiss Ahlen
1
17:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Wegberg-Beeck
2
 
Rodinghausen
1
17:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Sportfreunde Lotte
2
 
Lippstadt 08
 
England - Professional Development League
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Wigan U23
3
 
Hull City U23
 
Hungary - Nb Iii - Centre
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Paksi SE II
1
 
Szegedi
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Dabas-Gyon
1
 
Honved II
 
Armenia - Premier League
1
12:15
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Gandzasar
0
 
Shirak
1
12:15
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Lori
0
 
Pyunik
 
Brazil - Campeonato Carioca B1 - First Stage
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Goncalense
1
 
Olaria
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Nova Iguacu
0
 
Campos AA
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sao Goncalo
3
 
Bonsucesso
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Nova Cidade
1
 
Serra Macaense
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Serrano FC
1
 
Audax Rio
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Angra dos Reis
4
 
Sampaio Correa RJ
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Artsul
2
 
Goytacaz
 
Turkmenistan - Youth League
4
13:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Energetik U21
-
post
 
Altyn Asyr U21
4
13:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Sagadam U21
-
post
 
Merw U21
4
13:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
FC Asgabat U21
-
post
 
Nebitci U21
 
Germany - Regionalliga Sudwest
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Freiburg II
0
 
FSV Frankfurt
 
Belarus - Vysshaya Liga
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Smolevichi STI
4
 
Minsk
 
Slovenia - Slovenian Cup
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Beltinci
0
 
NK Bravo
 
Slovakia - Divison C West
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Kalna n. Hronom
5
 
OFK Malzenice
 
Slovakia - 2. Liga
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Samorin
1
 
Komarno
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
FC Kosice
0
 
Slovan Bratislava II
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Liptovsky Mikulas
1
 
Skalica
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Zilina II
2
 
Slavoj Trebisov
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Partizan Bardejov
1
 
FC Petrzalka Akademia
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Puchov
3
 
Dukla Bystrica
4
16:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Poprad
-
post
 
Podbrezova
 
Italy - Coppa Italia
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Piacenza
2
 
Teramo
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Carpi
3
E
 
Casarano
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Alessandria
2
 
Sambenedettese
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Novara
1
 
Gelbison
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Carrarese
0
 
Ambrosiana
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Catanzaro
1
 
Virtus Francavilla
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Livorno
2
 
Pro Patria
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Pontedera
2
 
Arezzo
1
15:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Bari
0
 
Trastevere Calcio
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Renate
1
 
Avellino
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Juve Stabia
1
 
Tritium
1
16:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Potenza
2
 
Triestina
1
16:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
FeralpiSalo
0
 
ASD Pineto Calcio
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Padova
0
 
Breno
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Catania
2
E
 
S. N. Notaresco
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Monopoli
0
 
Modena
 
Kosovo - Superliga
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Llapi Podujeve
1
 
Gjilani
4
14:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Drita
-
post
 
Trepca 89
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
FC Ballkani
2
 
Feronikeli
 
Serbia - Prva Liga
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Loznica
1
 
Sloga Kraljevo
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Kabel Novi Sad
1
 
Dinamo Vranje
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Radnicki Kragujevac
1
 
Radnicki Pirot
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Zarkovo
3
 
IMT Novi Beograd
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Buducnost Dobanovci
0
 
Jagodina
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Zemun
3
 
Radnicki Sr. Mitrovica
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Borac Cacak
1
 
Graficar
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Kolubara
0
 
Dubocica
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Trajal Krusevac
1
 
Zeleznicar Pancevo
 
Czech Republic - Mol Cup
6
14:00
awrd
 
 
 
 
-
Karlovy Vary
-
 
Slavoj Vysehrad
6
14:00
awrd
 
 
 
 
-
Kolin
-
 
Viktoria Zizkov
 
Poland - Iii Liga - Group Iv
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Sandomierz
1
 
NKP Podhale Nowy Targ
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
6
 
Wolka Pelkinska
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
8
Sokol Sieniawa
0
 
Jutrzenka Giebultow
1
17:38
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Stal Stalowa Wola
2
 
Podlasie Biala Podlaska
 
Sweden - Division 1 - Norra
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
IFK Lulea
1
 
Orebro Syr.
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Nykopings
6
 
Haninge
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Vasalunds
0
 
Karlstad
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Berga
1
 
Sylvia
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Team TG FF
1
 
Taby
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
6
Gefle
2
 
Sollentuna
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sandvikens
0
 
Brommapojkarna
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Frej
2
 
Karlslunds
 
Russia - Russian Cup
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Salyut-Belgorod
4
P
 
Arsenal Tula
6
16:00
awrd
 
 
 
 
-
Dynamo GTS
-
 
Rotor Volgograd
 
Faroe Islands - Premier League
1
15:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
TB
1
 
NSI
4
17:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Vikingur
-
post
 
AB
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
EB / Streymur
5
 
HB
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Skala
4
 
IF
 
Hungary - Nb Iii - West
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Szabadkikoto
4
 
Balatonfuredi
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Papai Perutz
2
 
Puskas Academy II
 
Poland - Iii Liga - Group Iii
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Bielsko-Biala
1
 
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
 
Jordan - Premier League
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Al Jazeera
0
 
Maan
1
16:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Sahab
1
 
Al Wihdat
 
Slovakia - Slovak Cup
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Velke Lovce
3
 
Lehota p. V.
 
Czech Republic - Prazsky Prebor
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Admira Prague B
4
 
Kolovraty
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Treboradice
3
 
Predni Kopanina
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Zlicin
2
 
Vysehrad B
 
Czech Republic - Stredocesky Kp
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Velim
1
 
Tuchlovice
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
SK Lhota
3
 
Povltavska FA B
 
Croatia - 2. HNL
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Opatija
1
 
Solin
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Osijek 2
1
 
Croatia Zmijavci
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Orijent
2
 
Junak
 
Czech Republic - Msfl
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Velke Mezirici
0
 
Nove Mesto na M.
 
Czech Republic - Cfl - Group A
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sokol Hostoun
0
 
Banik Sokolov
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Sparta Praha II
1
 
Kraluv Dvur
 
Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Chemie Leipzig
2
 
Carl Zeiss Jena
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Lichtenberg
2
 
Auerbach
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Meuselwitz
3
 
Viktoria Berlin
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Energie Cottbus
1
 
Union Furstenwalde
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Optik Rathenow
2
 
Lokomotive Leipzig
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Chemnitzer FC
1
 
BFC Dynamo
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Altglienicke
1
 
Babelsberg
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Bischofswerdaer
1
 
Hertha BSC II
1
17:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
TB Berlin
1
 
Germania Halberstadt
1
17:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Luckenwalde
1
 
Berliner AK 07
 
Czech Republic - Division 2
4
14:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Trinec
-
post
 
Vlasim
 
Germany - Regionalliga North
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Heider SV
3
 
Phonix Lubeck
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Hannoverscher SC
3
 
Hannover 96 II
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
VfB Oldenburg
1
 
Jeddeloh
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
LSK Hansa
1
 
St. Pauli II
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Delmenhorst
6
 
Havelse
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Altona 93
1
 
Holstein Kiel II
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Eintracht Norderstedt
2
 
Hamburger SV II
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Oberneuland
0
 
Wolfsburg II
1
17:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
SC Weiche-08
0
 
Drochtersen/Assel
 
Portugal - Ligapro
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Benfica II
4
 
Chaves
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Cova Piedade
0
 
Academica
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
UD Oliveirense
2
 
Porto II
1
17:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Penafiel
2
 
Vilafranquense
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Leixoes
2
 
Mafra
 
Germany - Oberliga Nofv- Sud
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Carl Zeiss Jena II
3
 
Rot-WeiY Erfurt
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Eilenburg
0
 
Plauen
 
Iceland - Division 2
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Fjardabyggd
3
 
Throttur Vogar
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Fjallabyggd
2
 
Volsungur
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Dalvik/Reynir
2
 
Kari
1
16:15
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Vidir
2
 
Njardvik
1
19:15
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Kordrengir
1
 
Selfoss
 
Portugal - Liga Revelacao U23
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Vitoria Guimaraes U23
3
 
Leixoes U23
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Braga U23
1
 
Famalicao U23
 
Germany - Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
1
15:15
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Backnang
1
 
Oberachern
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Rielasingen-Arlen
0
 
Dorfmerkingen
 
Austria - Regionalliga West - Vorarlberg
1
15:30
fin
 
 
 
 
6
Dornbirner SV
2
 
Rot-WeiY Rankweil
 
Ukraine - Premier League
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Rukh Vynnyky
1
 
Shakhtar Donetsk
 
Estonia - Estonian Cup
1
16:30
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Levadia
0
 
JK Retro
 
Austria - Regionalliga West - Tyrol
1
16:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Reichenau
1
 
Telfs
 
Germany - Oberliga Niedersachsen
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Egestorf-Langreder
0
 
Lupo-Martini
1
17:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Eintracht Celle
3
 
Hagen/Uthlede
 
Germany - Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Todesfelde
0
 
Dornbreite Lubeck
4
17:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Oldenburger
-
post
 
Preussen Reinfeld
4
17:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Bordesholm
-
post
 
Flensburg
4
17:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Frisia Risum-Lindholm
-
post
 
SC Weiche-08 II
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Inter Turkspor Kiel
1
 
Altenholz
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Lubeck II
3
 
Eutin
1
17:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Pansdorf
3
 
Eichede
 
Germany - Oberliga Hessen
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
6
RW Walldorf
2
 
Hanau
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Buchonia Flieden
2
 
SV Steinbach
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Rot-WeiY Hadamar
0
 
TUS Dietkirchen
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Neuhof
4
 
Baunatal
1
17:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Turk Gucu Friedberg
1
 
Erlensee
1
17:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Viktoria Griesheim
2
 
Eddersheim
1
17:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Fernwald
4
 
Ginsheim
1
17:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
FV Bad Vilbel
1
 
Hunfelder SV
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Zeilsheim
3
 
Waldgirmes
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Fulda-Lehnerz
1
 
Hessen Dreieich
 
Sweden - Division 1 - Södra
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Motala
3
 
Varnamo
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Linkoping City
1
 
Oskarshamns AIK
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Qviding FIF
0
 
Lunds
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Tvaakers
2
 
Landskrona
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Skovde AIK
2
 
Assyriska IK
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Eskilsminne
1
 
Karlskrona
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Lindome
0
 
Torns
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Trollhattan
2
 
Utsiktens
 
Denmark - Landspokal Cup
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
FA 2000
3
 
HB Koge
 
Mauritania - Ligue 1
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
SNIM
1
 
Tevragh-Zeina
1
19:55
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Tidjikja
0
 
Nouakchott King's
 
Germany - Oberliga Niederrhein
1
17:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Cronenberger SC
0
 
Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld
1
17:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Kleve
1
 
Kray
1
17:30
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Germania Ratingen
1
 
TuRU 1880 Dusseldorf
1
17:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
SC Velbert
0
 
Schwarz-WeiY Essen
1
17:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
SF Baumberg
3
 
FC Bocholt
1
17:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Schonnebeck
2
 
SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord
1
17:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Niederwenigern
2
 
Velbert
 
Netherlands - Divisie 1 U18 - Fall Season
4
17:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
AZ Alkmaar U18
-
post
 
PSV U18
 
Sweden - Division 2 - Östra Götaland
1
17:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Rappe GOIF
1
 
Kristianstads
 
Switzerland - Promotion League
1
17:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Bavois
3
 
Cham
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Koniz
0
 
Munsingen
 
Germany - Oberliga Westfalen
4
17:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Paderborn II
-
post
 
Westfalia Rhynern
 
Belgium - Belgian Cup - Qualification
1
17:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Olympic Charleroi
1
 
Lierse K.
 
Belgium - Second Amateur Division Group Vfv B
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Heur Tongeren
1
 
Bocholter
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Olympia Wijgmaal
2
 
Berchem Sport
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Londerzeel
5
 
Cappellen
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Houtvenne
3
 
Hoogstraten
1
18:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
KSC City Pirates
2
 
Diegem Sport
1
18:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Sporting Hasselt
1
 
Lyra-Lierse Berlaar
 
Brazil - Brasileiro U20
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Vitoria U20
1
 
Santos U20
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Cruzeiro U20
0
 
Vasco U20
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Corinthians U20
0
 
Gremio U20
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Botafogo U20
3
 
Atletico-MG U20
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Fluminense U20
0
 
Bahia U20
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sport Recife U20
0
 
Chapecoense-SC U20
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Goias U20
3
 
Palmeiras U20
 
Luxembourg - National Division
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Fola
0
 
RM Hamm Benfica
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Victoria Rosport
0
 
UNA Strassen
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Progres Niedercorn
2
 
Petange
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Etzella Ettelbruck
1
 
Jeunesse d'Esch
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Swift Hesperange
2
 
F91 Dudelange
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Rodange
0
 
Wiltz
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Mondorf
2
 
Racing
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Hostert
5
 
Differdange 03
 
Brazil - Brasileiro Women
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Minas ICESP W
2
 
SAO Jose W
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Sao Paulo W
0
 
Osasco Audax W
1
21:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Iranduba de Amazonia W
2
 
Corinthians W
1
23:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Cruzeiro W
1
 
Ferroviaria W
 
Egypt - Premier League
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Masr
3
 
Al Ahly
 
Belgium - Second Amateur Division Group Acff
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Verlaine
3
 
Jette
4
18:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Entente Durbuy
-
post
 
Waremme
1
18:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
La Louviere
0
 
Warnant
 
Switzerland - 1.Liga Classic Group 2
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Bassecourt
3
 
Solothurn
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Muttenz
5
 
Langenthal
 
Belgium - Second Amateur Division Group Vfv A
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ronse
1
 
KRC Gent
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Lokeren-Temse
1
 
Sporting West Harelbeke
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Zwevezele
1
 
Ninove
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Olsa Brakel
2
 
Zelzate
 
Liechtenstein - Liechtenstein Cup
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Vaduz C
11
 
Triesenberg
 
Switzerland - 1.Liga Classic Group 3
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Red Star Zurich
1
 
Wettswil-Bonstetten
 
England - FA Cup - Qualification
1
18:45
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Worcester City
3
 
Stafford Rangers
1
18:45
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Kidlington
2
P
 
Salisbury
1
18:45
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Grays Athletic
1
 
Potton United
1
18:45
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Tavistock
5
P
 
Gosport Borough
1
18:45
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Tiverton Town
0
 
Bideford
1
18:45
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Larkhall Athletic FC
2
 
Bitton AFC
1
18:45
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Cray Valley Paper Mills
1
 
Burgess Hill Town
1
18:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Wingate & Finchley
4
 
Folkestone Invicta
1
18:45
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Cray Wanderers
1
 
Fisher
1
18:45
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Highworth Town
5
P
 
Melksham
1
18:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sutton Common Rovers
3
 
Metropolitan Police
 
Wales - Cymru Premier
1
18:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Cefn Druids
2
 
Flint Town United
 
Brazil - Campeonato Maranhense - Play Offs
1
22:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Sampaio Correa
0
 
Moto Club MA
 
Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A2 - Play Offs
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
XV de Piracicaba
0
 
Sao Caetano
 
Usa - Usl League One
1
22:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Richmond Kickers
1
 
Fort Lauderdale
 
Brazil - Campeonato Amapaense - Play Offs
1
23:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Santana
2
 
Ypiranga AP
 
Canada - CSL
1
23:15
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Serbian White Eagles
0
 
Scarborough B.