Cookies help us deliver, improve and enhance our services. Our site cannot work without cookies, so by using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.

Mobile or small screen device detected!

Please choose website version:
 
mobile version
 
full site version

Livescore

back to top
Advertisement

Navigator

live matches

Matches

 
England - Premier League
1
15:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Chelsea
2
 
Liverpool
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Leicester City
2
 
Burnley
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Southampton
5
 
Tottenham Hotspur
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Newcastle United
3
 
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
Italy - Serie A
1
18:45
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Juventus
0
 
Sampdoria
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Parma
2
 
Napoli
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sassuolo
1
 
Cagliari
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Genoa
1
 
Crotone
 
France - Ligue 1
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Nice
3
 
Paris SG
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Olympique Marseille
1
 
Lille
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Montpellier
1
 
Angers
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Metz
1
 
Reims
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Nantes
2
 
Saint-Etienne
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Strasbourg
0
 
Dijon
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Brest
2
 
Lorient
Advertisement
 
Spain - Laliga
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Real Sociedad
0
 
Real Madrid
4
15:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Levante
-
post
 
Atletico Madrid
4
15:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Sevilla
-
post
 
Elche
1
16:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Real Betis
0
 
Real Valladolid
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Huesca
2
 
Cadiz
1
16:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Granada
1
 
Deportivo Alaves
 
Netherlands - Eredivisie
1
14:45
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Ajax
0
 
RKC Waalwijk
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Feyenoord
1
 
Twente
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Willem II
0
 
Heracles
1
10:15
fin
 
 
 
 
0
ADO Den Haag
1
 
Groningen
 
Germany - Bundesliga
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
RB Leipzig
1
 
Mainz 05
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Wolfsburg
0
 
Bayer Leverkusen
Advertisement
 
Ukraine - Premier League
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Zorya
2
 
Shakhtar Donetsk
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Olimpik Donetsk
0
 
Minaj
1
16:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Rukh Vynnyky
2
 
Kolos Kovalyovka
 
Brazil - Série A
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Gremio
1
 
Palmeiras
1
21:15
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Botafogo
0
 
Santos
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Coritiba
0
 
Vasco da Gama
1
23:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sport Recife
0
 
Fluminense
1
00:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Atletico GO
4
 
Atletico Mineiro
 
Scotland - Premiership
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Hibernian
2
 
Rangers
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Aberdeen
3
 
Motherwell
 
Estonia - Meistriliiga
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Levadia
1
 
Nomme Kalju
2
10:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Tulevik
-
canc
 
Nomme Kalju
2
12:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Tallinna Kalev
-
canc
 
Tammeka
 
Bulgaria - Parva Liga
1
17:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
CSKA Sofia
2
 
Ludogorets
1
14:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Etar
3
 
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
Switzerland - Super League
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Basel
2
 
Vaduz
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
St. Gallen
0
 
Sion
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Lausanne Sport
1
 
Servette
 
Cyprus - First Division
1
16:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Paralimni
2
 
APOEL
1
17:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Anorthosis
3
 
Apollon
1
15:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Omonia Nicosia
1
 
AEK Larnaca
 
Serbia - Super Liga
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
6
Crvena Zvezda
0
 
Vozdovac
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Rad Beograd
0
 
Javor Ivanjica
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Novi Pazar
0
 
FK Indjija
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Spartak Subotica
2
 
Proleter Novi Sad
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Zlatibor Cajetina
1
 
Partizan
 
Belgium - Jupiler League
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Zulte-Waregem
6
 
Club Brugge
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Standard Liege
1
 
Kortrijk
1
16:15
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Genk
1
 
Mechelen
1
18:45
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Antwerp
2
 
AS Eupen
 
Ireland - Premier Division
4
16:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Cork City
-
post
 
Dundalk
 
South Korea - K League 1
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Jeonbuk Motors
0
 
Busan I'Park
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Incheon United
1
 
Ulsan
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Pohang Steelers
3
 
Sangju Sangmu
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Seoul
0
 
Daegu
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Gangwon
2
 
Suwon Bluewings
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Seongnam
2
 
Gwangju Gwangsan
 
Tunisia - Super Cup
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
ES Tunis
4
P
 
CS Sfaxien
 
Wales - Cymru Premier
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
The New Saints
0
 
UWIC Cardiff
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Bala Town
1
 
Cefn Druids
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Connahs Q.
0
 
Penybont
 
Turkey - Super Lig
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Basaksehir
2
 
Galatasaray
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Kasimpasa
0
 
Rizespor
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Erzurum BB
2
 
Sivasspor
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Gaziantep BB
2
 
Fatih Karagumruk
 
Belarus - Vysshaya Liga
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Slutsk
3
 
BATE
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Slavia
0
 
Shakhtyor
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Isloch
1
 
Dinamo Minsk
 
Russia - Premier League
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Ufa
1
 
CSKA Moskva
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Lokomotiv Moskva
0
 
Tambov
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Rubin Kazan'
2
 
Spartak Moskva
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Arsenal Tula
2
 
Sochi
 
Sweden - Allsvenskan
1
15:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Norrkoping
1
 
Malmo FF
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
AIK
0
 
Hammarby
1
15:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
IFK Goteborg
2
 
Kalmar
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ostersunds FK
1
 
Djurgarden
 
Mexico - Liga Mx - Apertura
1
02:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
America
0
 
Guadalajara
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Toluca
2
 
Santos Laguna
1
00:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Tigres UANL
0
 
Queretaro
 
Denmark - Superliga
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
FC Copenhagen
2
 
Brondby
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Randers
1
 
Aarhus
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Odense
1
 
Nordsjaelland
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Vejle
1
 
Sonderjyske
 
Czech Republic - 1. Liga
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Sparta Praha
1
 
Zlin
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Slovan Liberec
1
 
Karvina
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Zbrojovka Brno
4
 
Sigma Olomouc
 
Ecuador - Liga Pro - Second Stage
4
19:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
LDU Quito
-
post
 
Aucas
4
19:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
El Nacional
-
post
 
Barcelona
4
19:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Deportivo Cuenca
-
post
 
Delfin
4
19:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Emelec
-
post
 
Tecnico Universitario
4
19:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Macara
-
post
 
Orense
4
19:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Olmedo
-
post
 
Universidad Catolica
4
19:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Independiente del Valle
-
post
 
LDU Portoviejo
4
19:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Guayaquil City
-
post
 
Mushuc Runa
 
Paraguay - Primera Division - Apertura
1
23:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Libertad
0
 
Cerro Porteno
1
21:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Guarani
0
 
Guairena FC
 
Slovakia - Fortuna Liga
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Zilina
2
 
Slovan Bratislava
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Senica
4
 
Dun. Streda
 
Japan - J1 League
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Urawa Reds
3
 
Kawasaki Frontale
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Tokyo
0
 
Vegalta Sendai
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Oita Trinita
0
 
Yokohama
 
Colombia - Primera A - Clausura
2
20:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Millonarios
-
canc
 
Deportes Tolima
2
20:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Atletico Nacional
-
canc
 
Atletico Bucaramanga
2
20:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Cucuta Deportivo
-
canc
 
Medellin
2
20:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
America de Cali
-
canc
 
Envigado
2
20:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
La Equidad
-
canc
 
Deportivo Cali
2
20:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Alianza Petrolera
-
canc
 
Santa Fe
2
20:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Deportivo Pereira
-
canc
 
Once Caldas
2
20:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Jaguares de Cordoba
-
canc
 
Boyaca Chico
2
20:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Patriotas Boyaca
-
canc
 
Aguilas Doradas
2
20:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Deportivo Pasto
-
canc
 
Junior
 
Kazakhstan - Premier League
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Astana
1
 
Shakhter Karagandy
4
13:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Astana
-
post
 
Kairat
4
13:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Ordabasy
-
post
 
Tobol
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Kaisar
1
 
Ordabasy
4
13:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Kaisar
-
post
 
Kaspij Aktau
 
Azerbaijan - Premier League
1
16:15
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Qarabag
2
 
Neftci
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Zira
2
 
Sabah
 
Spain - Laliga2
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Espanyol
0
 
Mallorca
4
15:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Almeria
-
post
 
Real Zaragoza
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Lugo
1
 
Leganes
4
15:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Girona
-
post
 
UD Logrones
4
15:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Girona
-
post
 
Logrones
1
16:15
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Cartagena
1
 
Sporting Gijon
1
16:15
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Albacete
2
 
Ponferradina
1
18:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Las Palmas
3
 
Fuenlabrada
 
Sudan - Premier League
4
14:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Hilal Obied
-
post
 
Al Hilal Omdurman
4
14:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Al-Khartoum
-
post
 
El-Ahli Atbara
4
14:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Merreikh El-Fasher
-
post
 
Alfalah Atbra
4
14:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Al Shorta
-
post
 
Al Rabta Kosti
 
Croatia - 1. Hnl
4
17:05
post
 
 
 
 
-
Rijeka
-
post
 
Hajduk Split
1
17:05
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Varazdin
1
 
Osijek
 
Asia - Afc Champions League
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai
0
 
Pakhtakor
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Shahr Khodrou
0
 
Al-Hilal
2
15:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Al Ahli
-
canc
 
Al Wahda
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Esteghlal
1
 
Al Shorta
 
Ecuador - Liga Pro - First Stage
1
23:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Delfin
1
 
Mushuc Runa
1
18:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Universidad Catolica
1
 
Tecnico Universitario
4
20:45
post
 
 
 
 
-
Guayaquil City
-
post
 
El Nacional
 
Finland - Veikkausliiga
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Honka
0
 
HJK
1
15:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Rovaniemi
2
 
KuPS
 
Thailand - Thai League 1
4
11:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Buriram United
-
post
 
Bangkok United
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Nakhon Ratchasima
4
 
Chiangrai
4
12:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Chiangrai
-
post
 
Sukhothai
4
11:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Ratchaburi
-
post
 
Port MTI FC
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Muang Thong United
0
 
Samut Prakan City
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Trat
1
 
Sukhothai
4
12:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Rayong FC
-
post
 
BEC Tero Sasana
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Prachuap
0
 
Chonburi
 
Norway - Eliteserien
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Rosenborg
1
 
Haugesund
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Brann
3
 
Bodo/Glimt
1
18:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Odd
0
 
Stabaek
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Viking
2
 
Aalesund
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Sandefjord
0
 
Stromsgodset
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Start
2
 
Kristiansund
 
Peru - Liga 1 - Clausura
4
20:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Sporting Cristal
-
post
 
Cienciano
4
20:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
UTC Cajamarca
-
post
 
Alianza Lima
4
20:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Sport Huancayo
-
post
 
Sport Boys
4
20:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Grau
-
post
 
Carlos Manucci
4
20:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Cesar Vallejo
-
post
 
Carlos Stein
4
20:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Cusco
-
post
 
Universidad San Martin
4
20:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Melgar
-
post
 
Academia Cantolao
4
20:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
U. de Deportes
-
post
 
Deportivo Llacuabamba
4
20:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Binacional
-
post
 
Alianza Universidad
4
20:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Deportivo Municipal
-
post
 
Ayacucho
 
Colombia - Primera A - Apertura
1
01:10
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Millonarios
3
 
Once Caldas
1
22:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
America de Cali
1
 
Atletico Bucaramanga
1
20:15
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Deportivo Pasto
0
 
Jaguares de Cordoba
 
Morocco - Botola Pro
1
20:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Raja Casablanca
1
 
Difaa El Jadida
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Raja Beni Mellal
1
 
Ittihad Tanger
1
18:15
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Khemis Zemamra
2
 
Wydad Casablanca
 
Portugal - Primeira Liga
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Tondela
1
 
Rio Ave
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Santa Clara
0
 
Maritimo
1
17:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Moreirense
0
 
Farense
 
Bosnia And Herzegovina - Premier League
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Sloboda Tuzla
3
 
Sarajevo
 
Slovenia - Prva Liga
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Domzale
1
 
Tabor Sezana
1
18:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Mura
0
 
Gorica
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Aluminij
0
 
O. Ljubljana
 
Uzbekistan - Super League
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Buxoro
3
 
Lok. Tashkent
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Navbahor
0
 
Andijan
 
Israel - Ligat Ha'Al
4
18:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Bnei Sakhnin
-
post
 
Maccabi Haifa
4
17:15
post
 
 
 
 
-
Hapoel Eran Hadera
-
post
 
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
 
Montenegro - Prva Crnogorska Liga
4
18:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Petrovac
-
post
 
Buducnost
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Decic
1
 
Rudar
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Sutjeska
2
 
Zeta
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
FK Podgorica
0
 
Jezero
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
OFK Titograd
1
 
Iskra
 
North Macedonia - 1. Mfl
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Skendija 79
1
 
Akademija Pandev
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Shkupi
3
 
Renova
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Belasica
2
 
Pelister
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sileks
2
 
Borec
 
Uruguay - Primera Division - Apertura
1
18:15
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Progreso
0
 
Wanderers
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Danubio
2
 
Boston River
1
20:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Cerro
0
 
Rentistas
1
22:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Montevideo City
0
 
River Plate
 
Greece - Super League
1
17:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Volos NFC
1
 
Aris
1
15:15
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Lamia
2
 
OFI
 
Poland - Ekstraklasa
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Zaglebie Lubin
1
 
Cracovia Krakow
1
15:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Lech Poznan
0
 
Warta Poznan
 
Costa Rica - Primera Division - Apertura
1
00:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Santos de Guapiles
4
 
Perez Zeledon
1
21:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
San Carlos
0
 
Cartagines
1
02:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Herediano
1
 
Guadalupe
1
21:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Limon
0
 
ADR Jicaral
 
USA - Mls
1
02:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
San Jose
6
 
Portland Timbers
1
02:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
LA Galaxy
2
 
Colorado Rapids
1
00:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Houston Dynamo
2
 
Minnesota United
1
01:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Real Salt Lake
2
 
Whitecaps
1
23:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Montreal Impact
4
 
Philadelphia Union
 
Austria - Tipico Bundesliga
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Austria Wien
1
 
Ried
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Admira
5
 
St. Polten
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Hartberg
2
 
Wolfsberger AC
 
Guatemala - Liga Nacional - Apertura
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Xelaju
1
 
Malacateco
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Achuapa
0
 
Municipal
1
22:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Sacachispas
1
 
Guastatoya
 
Portugal - Ligapro
1
10:15
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Academica
0
 
Estoril
 
Latvia - Optibet Virsliga
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
RFS
1
 
Ventspils
2
13:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Metta/LU
-
canc
 
Jelgava
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Metta/LU
1
 
Spartaks
2
11:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
BFC Daugavpils
-
canc
 
Tukums
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
BFC Daugavpils
4
 
Liepaja
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Tukums
0
 
Jelgava
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Riga FC
0
 
Valmiera / BSS
 
Turkey - 3. Lig Group 1
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Manisaspor
1
 
Diyarbekirspor
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Malatya
1
 
Payasspor
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Hopaspor
1
 
Edirnespor
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Nevsehirspor
2
 
Fatsa Belediyespor
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Alemdag
1
 
Kemerspor 2003
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Kizilcabolukspor
1
 
Cankaya FK
 
Poland - Division 1
1
10:45
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Korona Kielce
2
 
Gornik Leczna
4
11:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Radomiak Radom
-
post
 
Puszcza Niepolomice
 
Albania - Superliga
4
17:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Kukesi
-
post
 
Partizani Tirana
4
17:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Laci
-
post
 
Kastrioti Kruje
4
17:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Skenderbeu Korce
-
post
 
Vllaznia Shkoder
4
17:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Apolonia Fier
-
post
 
Bylis Ballsh
4
17:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Tirana
-
post
 
Teuta Durres
 
Belarus - Pershaya Liga
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Naftan
2
 
Krumkachy
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Lokomotiv Gomel
1
 
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Oshmyany
2
 
Lida
 
Usa - Usl Championship
2
00:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
St. Louis Lions
-
canc
 
New York Red Bulls 2
1
00:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
St. Louis Lions
2
 
Sporting Kansas City 2
2
00:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Colorado Springs
-
canc
 
Tacoma Defiance
1
01:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
San Antonio
0
 
Oklahoma City Energy
4
01:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Rio Grande
-
post
 
Tulsa Roughnecks
2
01:30
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Reno
-
canc
 
San Diego Loyal
1
01:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
El Paso
0
 
Real Monarchs
1
02:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Phoenix Rising
3
 
San Diego Loyal
2
02:30
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Sacramento Republic
-
canc
 
Las Vegas Lights
2
02:30
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Phoenix Rising
-
canc
 
San Antonio
2
19:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Portland Timbers II
-
canc
 
El Paso
2
21:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Sporting Kansas City 2
-
canc
 
Atlanta United 2
1
21:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Philadelphia Union 2
3
 
Hartford
1
22:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Charleston Battery
0
 
Miami FC
 
Bermuda - Premier League
4
00:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Dandy Town Hornets
-
post
 
X-Roads Warriors
4
18:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Devonshire Cougars
-
post
 
SBRC
4
18:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Robin Hood
-
post
 
Somerset
4
18:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Southampton
-
post
 
St. Georges Colts
4
18:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
North Village Rams
-
post
 
Devonshire Colts
 
Usa - Usl League One
1
00:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Union Omaha
2
 
New England II
1
00:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Fort Lauderdale
2
 
South Georgia Tormenta
1
01:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
North Texas
1
 
Tucson
2
23:30
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Fort Lauderdale
-
canc
 
Tucson
 
Mexico - Liga Premier Serie A
1
00:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Colima FC
0
 
Gavilanes de Matamoros
1
21:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Cafetaleros de Chiapas 2
0
 
Pioneros
1
21:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Dongu
1
 
Azores de Hidalgo
1
22:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Cimarrones de Sonora 2
2
 
Mazorqueros
 
Brazil - Série B
1
00:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
CSA
1
 
Cruzeiro
1
00:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Cuiaba
0
 
Oeste
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Avai
5
 
Sampaio Correa
 
Fiji - Premier League
1
01:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Nasinu
3
 
Nadi
1
03:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Suva
1
 
Navua
1
03:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Ba
0
 
Lautoka
1
03:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Rewa
2
 
Labasa
 
Curaçao - Promé Divishon - Winners Stage
4
01:15
post
 
 
 
 
-
Willemstad
-
post
 
Vesta
 
Nicaragua - Liga Primera - Apertura
1
02:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Managua
4
 
Real Esteli
1
02:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Juventus Managua
1
 
CD Junior
1
21:15
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Chinandega
2
 
Walter Ferreti
1
23:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Real Madriz
0
 
Jalapa
 
World - Club Friendly Women
1
02:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Norddea Hokkaido W
4
 
Nagoya W
 
Australia - Npl Act - Losers Stage
1
03:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Canberra Olympic
5
 
Monaro Panthers
1
05:45
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Tuggeranong United
3
 
Woden Valley
 
Australia - Npl Nsw
1
04:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Wollongong Wolves
0
 
Sydney Olympic
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Sydney United
1
 
Marconi Stallions
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Sydney FC U21
4
 
Rockdale City Suns
 
Australia - Npl Northern Nsw
1
04:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Adamstown Rosebud
6
 
Maitland
1
04:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Hamilton Olympic
3
 
Edgeworth Eagles
 
South Korea - K3 League - Losers Stage
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Pyeongtaek Citizen
1
 
Jeonju Citizen
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Gyeongju Citizen
1
 
Cheonan City
 
Australia - Npl Queensland
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sunshine Coast
2
 
Moreton Bay United
1
07:15
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Capalaba
1
 
Brisbane U21
 
Russia - Pfl - Group 3
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Sakhalin
1
 
F. Voronezh 2
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Khimik-Arsenal
1
 
Strogino
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Sokol Saratov
0
 
Avangard Kursk
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Krasnyy SGAFKST
1
 
Saturn Ramenskoye
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ryazan
2
 
Metallurg Lipetsk
 
Hong Kong - Premier League
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Guangzhou RandF U19
2
 
Southern District
 
Australia - Brisbane Premier League
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
St. George Willawong
0
 
Taringa Rovers
 
China - Jia League
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Nantong Zhiyun
0
 
Changchun Yatai
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Guizhou Zhicheng
2
 
Shenyang Urban FC
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Suzhou Dongwu
0
 
Nei Mongol
1
11:35
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Jiangxi Liansheng
4
 
Meizhou Hakka
1
11:35
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Taizhou Yuanda
2
 
Chengdu Qianbao
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Sichuan
0
 
Xinjiang Tianshan
 
Czech Republic - Cfl - Group A
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Pribram II
4
 
Povltavska FA
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Karlovy Vary
4
 
Sparta Praha II
 
Japan - J2 League
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Machida Zelvia
0
 
Omiya Ardija
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
0
 
Ehime
 
Czech Republic - Msfl
1
08:15
fin
 
 
 
 
6
Unicov
2
 
Znojmo
1
08:15
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Slovacko II
0
 
Vysocina Jihlava II
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Zlin II
3
 
Banik Ostrava II
 
Czech Republic - Cfl - Group B
1
08:15
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Bohemians 1905 II
1
 
Jablonec II
1
08:15
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
1
 
Dukla Praha II
1
08:15
fin
 
 
 
 
3
FK Pardubice II
2
 
Zbuzany
1
08:15
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Hradec Kralove II
2
 
Sokol Zivanice
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Sokol Brozany
1
 
Sokol Zapy
 
Czech Republic - Division E
1
08:15
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Slavicin
1
 
Vsechovice
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Kozlovice
2
 
Vsetin
 
Czech Republic - Division F
1
08:15
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Havirov
2
 
Polanka
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Bruntal
0
 
Opava II
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Trinec B
1
 
Frenstat p. R.
 
Czech Republic - Pardubicky Kp
1
08:15
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Chrudim B
1
 
Litomysl
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Lanskroun
0
 
Horni Redice
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
SK Pardubicky
2
P
 
Ceska Trebova
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Hermanuv Mestec
2
 
Moravany
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Moravska Trebova
3
P
 
Luze
 
Czech Republic - Division B
1
08:15
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Meteor Praha
1
 
Steti
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Louny
1
 
Slany
 
Czech Republic - Jihocesky Kp
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Jiskra Trebon
0
 
Blatna
 
Slovakia - 2. Liga
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
FC Petrzalka Akademia
1
 
FC Kosice
 
Czech Republic - Plzensky Kp
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Holysov
5
 
Sokol Lhota
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Stankov
3
 
Plzen-Cernice
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Zruc
4
 
Meclov
 
Austria - 2. Liga
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Blau-WeiY Linz
2
 
Austria Lustenau
 
Czech Republic - Division D
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Lanzhot
1
 
Zdirec nad Doubravou
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Zdar nad Sazavou
4
 
Humpolec
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Sokol Tasovice
1
 
Stara Rise
 
Czech Republic - Jihomoravsky Kp
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Sparta Brno
1
 
Boskovice
 
Czech Republic - Vysocina Kp
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Sapeli Polna
2
 
Nova Ves
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Sperice
1
 
Namest n. Oslavou
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Pribyslav
1
 
Okrisky
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ledec nad Sazavou
1
 
Bedrichov
 
Czech Republic - Liberecky Kp
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Skalice u C.Lipy
1
 
Hradek nad Nisou
 
Slovakia - Divison C Central
4
08:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Jednota Banova
-
post
 
Namestovo
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
FK Rakytovce 85
1
 
Zarnovica
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Kovacova
2
 
Novohrad Lucenec
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Lokomotiva Zvolen
1
 
Krasno
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Oravske Vesele
0
 
Fomat Martin
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
L. Hradok
0
 
Filakovo
 
Germany - Junioren Bundesliga West
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Bayer Leverkusen U19
1
 
B. Monchengladbach U19
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Schalke 04 U19
0
 
Koln U19
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Fortuna Koln U19
1
 
Dusseldorf U19
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Preussen Munster U19
5
 
Borussia Dortmund U19
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Duisburg U19
2
 
Bielefeld U19
 
Germany - Junioren Bundesliga North
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Osnabruck U19
2
 
RB Leipzig U19
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Hannover U19
0
 
Dresden U19
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Hallescher U19
0
 
Viktoria Berlin U19
 
Italy - Primavera 1
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Atalanta U19
1
 
Juventus U19
 
Germany - Oberliga Bremen
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Geestemunde
5
 
Brinkumer SV
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Hemelingen
1
 
OSC Bremerhaven
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Hastedt
3
 
Schwachhausen
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Komet Arsten
1
 
Blumenthaler SV
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Borgfeld
3
 
Vatan Sport
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Habenhauser FV
1
 
Werder Bremen III
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Leher
1
 
SFL Bremerhaven
 
Germany - Dfb Pokal Women
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
B. Monchengladbach W
5
 
Werder Bremen W
 
Myanmar - National League
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Sagaing
0
 
Southern Myanmar
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Magwe
4
 
Yadanarbon
 
Romania - Liga 2
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Viitorul Tg. Jiu
4
 
FC U Craiova
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Viitorul Tg. Jiu
4
 
FC U Craiova
 
Singapore - Premier League
4
09:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Balestier Khalsa
-
post
 
Lion City
4
09:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Geylang International
-
post
 
Tampines Rovers
 
Estonia - Esiliiga
2
10:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Elva
-
canc
 
Flora II
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Elva
0
 
Vandra
2
10:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
JK Jarve
-
canc
 
Parnu JK Vaprus
2
10:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Vandra
-
canc
 
Nomme Utd
2
16:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Maardu
-
canc
 
Parnu
 
Poland - Central Youth League
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Gornik Z. U18
0
 
Lech Poznan U18
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Hutnik Krakow U18
4
 
Jagiellonia U18
1
10:15
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Zaglebie U18
0
 
Slask U18
1
10:15
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Escola Warszawa U18
1
 
Lechia Gdansk U18
 
Poland - Division 2
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Slask Wroclaw 2
3
 
KKS Kalisz
 
Sweden - Elitettan Women
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Kalmar W
2
 
Moron W
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Kvarnsvedens W
2
 
Sunnana W
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Lidkopings FK W
3
 
Alingsas FC W
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Jitex W
0
 
Alvsjo W
 
Russia - Pfl - Group 2
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Zenit St. Petersburg II
1
 
Tver
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Znamya Truda
1
 
Luki-Energiya
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Zvezda St. Peterburg
1
 
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Murom
1
 
Torpedo Vladimir
 
Hungary - Hungarian Cup
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Tiszaujvaros
7
 
Honved
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Balmazujvarosi
4
 
III. Keruleti TUE
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
FC Hatvan
3
 
Paksi SE
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Dabas
3
 
Dunaujvaros PASE
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Mandok KSE
8
 
Mezokovesd-Zsory
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Teskand
3
 
Taksony
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Szegedi
3
 
Szombathelyi Haladas
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Gyongyoshalasz SE
4
 
Nagykanizsa FC
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Zalaszentgroti
0
 
Nagyatadi FC
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Senyo Carnifex
5
 
Vasas
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
ESMTK
3
 
Tallya
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Tarpa
3
P
 
Komarom
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Tiszafoldvar
5
 
MOL Vidi
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Cegledi
1
 
Rakosmenti KSK
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Csepel FC
3
 
Soroksar SC
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Kerekegyhazi
8
 
Gyirmot
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Maroshegy
5
 
Ajka
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Csacsbozsok
1
 
Szekszardi
 
Turkey - 1. Lig
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Keciorengucu
0
 
Ankaraspor
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Istanbulspor
1
 
Altay
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Giresunspor
1
 
Menemen Belediyespor
 
Denmark - 2nd Division - Group 1
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Thisted
1
 
B 93
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Holbaek
2
 
SfB-Oure
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Naesby
2
 
Sydvest
 
Mongolia - Premier League
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Anduud City
0
 
Sumida Gepro
 
Thailand - Thai League 2
4
11:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Chiangmai
-
post
 
Lampang
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Chainat Hornbill
2
 
Udon Thani
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Nong Bua Pitchaya
2
 
Phrae
4
11:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Khonkaen
-
post
 
Sisaket
4
12:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Ayutthaya United
-
post
 
Chiangmai United
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Samut Sakhon
4
 
Khonkaen Utd.
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Khonkaen
2
 
Nakhon Pathom
4
12:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Nong Bua Pitchaya
-
post
 
Udon Thani
 
Germany - 3. Liga
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Ingolstadt
1
 
Uerdingen
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Magdeburg
2
 
Hallescher FC
 
Denmark - 2nd Division - Group 2
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Avarta
2
 
Roskilde
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Slagelse B&I
1
 
Hillerod
 
Iceland - Inkasso-Deildin
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Vestri
0
 
Leiknir Faskrudsfjordur
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Magni
1
 
Leiknir Reykjavik
 
Finland - Kakkonen Group C
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Rovaniemi 2
1
 
Hercules
2
12:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
JBK
-
canc
 
KuFu-98
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
JIPPO
0
 
KuFu-98
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
OLS
2
 
PS Kemi
 
Germany - Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Lubeck II
2
 
Todesfelde
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
SC Weiche-08 II
0
 
Inter Turkspor Kiel
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
6
Eichede
0
 
Dornbreite Lubeck
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Frisia Risum-Lindholm
6
 
Flensburg
 
Tajikistan - Vysshaya Liga
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Khujand
2
 
Kuktosh
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Khatlon
1
 
Istiqlol Dushanbe
 
Russia - Pfl - Group 4
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Lada Tolyatti
0
 
Krylya Sovetov Samara 2
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Tyumen
0
 
Chelyabinsk
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
FC Zvezda Perm
2
 
Ural 2
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
0
 
Orenburg 2
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Volga Ulyanovsk
0
 
Nosta
 
Finland - Kakkonen Group B
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
KaaPo
0
 
P-Iirot
2
12:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Ilves 2
-
canc
 
P-Iirot
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Klubi-04
2
 
Atlantis
1
15:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
GrIFK
0
 
FC Espoo
 
Ukraine - Druha Liga
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Obolon-Brovar K. 2
0
 
FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Rubikon Kyiv
3
 
Chaika
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Peremoga Dnipro
0
 
Kryvbas Krivoy Rog
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Yarud Mariupol
3
 
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Bukovyna
1
 
Uzhhorod
 
Sweden - Division 2 - Västra Götaland
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Prespa Birlik
0
 
Eslovs
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Halmia
2
 
Ullareds IK
 
Denmark - 1st Division
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Fremad Amager
0
 
Hvidovre
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Hobro
2
 
Fredericia
 
Vietnam - Vietnamese Cup
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
The Cong
2
 
Hanoi FC
 
Turkey - 3. Lig Group 4
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Kelkit
2
 
Bergama Belediyespor
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Karakopru
1
 
Silivrispor
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Yeni Orduspor
2
 
Turk Metal
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Duzcespor
1
 
Muglaspor
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Sultanbeyli
1
 
Modafenspor
4
13:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Bayrampasaspor
-
post
 
Siirt Ozel
 
Burundi - Primus League
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Bujumbura C.
0
 
Muzinga
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Bumamuru
2
 
Royal de Muramvya
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Kayanza
0
 
Athletico Olympic
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Musongati
1
 
Vitalandapos;O
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Inter Star
1
 
Rukinzo
 
Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Hertha BSC II
2
 
Luckenwalde
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Babelsberg
1
 
Energie Cottbus
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Viktoria Berlin
0
 
Lichtenberg
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Union Furstenwalde
1
 
Optik Rathenow
 
Réunion - Regionale 1
4
11:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
SDEFA
-
post
 
Saint-Pauloise
4
11:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Jeanne d'Arc
-
post
 
Capricorne
4
11:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Saint-Pierroise
-
post
 
Marsouins
4
11:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Tamponnaise
-
post
 
Bretagne
4
11:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Excelsior
-
post
 
Trois Bassins
4
11:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Saint-Denis
-
post
 
St. Louis
4
11:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Piton
-
post
 
Sainte-Marienne
 
Georgia - Georgian Cup
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Betlemi
4
 
Kutaisi
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Tbilisi City
2
 
Samtredia
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Telavi
0
 
Merani Tbilisi
 
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Holstein Kiel
0
 
Paderborn
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Greuther Furth
1
 
Osnabruck
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Heidenheim
0
 
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
Kosovo - Superliga
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Feronikeli
0
 
Gjilani
4
14:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Drita
-
post
 
Llapi Podujeve
 
Turkey - 3. Lig Group 2
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Yomraspor
1
 
Darica Genclerbirligi
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
6
Mardin BB
0
 
Tokatspor
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Iskenderun
0
 
Halide E.
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Karaman Bld.
1
 
Tekirdagspor
 
Germany - Regionalliga North
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
St. Pauli II
4
 
SC Weiche-08
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Havelse
1
 
VfB Oldenburg
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Drochtersen/Assel
0
 
Heider SV
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Holstein Kiel II
3
 
LSK Hansa
 
Turkey - 2. Lig Red Group
4
12:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Bayburt IOI
-
post
 
Elazigspor
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Kardemir Karabuk
3
 
Mamak
4
12:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Kastamonuspor
-
post
 
Karacabey Birlikspor
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Etimesgut
0
 
Bodrumspor
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Konyaspor
1
 
Sakaryaspor
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Serik Belediyespor
0
 
Pendikspor
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Tarsus Idman Yurdu
1
 
Belediye Vanspor
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Eyupspor
1
 
Pazarspor
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Kirklarelispor
1
 
Sivas 4 Eylul Belediyespor
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Turgutluspor
0
 
Kirsehir Belediyespor
 
Norway - Division 2 - Group 2
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Bryne
2
 
Levanger
2
13:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Bryne
-
canc
 
Fram
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Nardo
1
 
Asker
2
14:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Vard
-
canc
 
Asker
 
Finland - Ykkonen
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
SJK Akatemia
1
 
VPS
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Ekenas IF
0
 
Kajaani
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
MyPa
1
 
Jaro
1
15:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Gnistan
1
 
MuSa
1
15:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Oulu
2
 
KPV Kokkola
 
Germany - Oberliga Nofv-Nord
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Lok Stendal
2
 
Hansa Rostock II
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
SV Tasmania 1973
1
 
Stern
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Torgelower SV Greif
2
 
CFC Hertha
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Neustrelitz
1
 
SV Blau-WeiY 90 Berlin
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Greifswald
0
 
Seelow
 
Ukraine - Persha Liga
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Krystal
1
 
Zhytomyr
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Obolon Kiev
3
 
Chornomorets Odessa
1
16:25
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
0
 
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
 
Germany - Regionalliga Sudwest
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Aalen
2
 
Bayern Alzenau
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Grossaspach
2
 
Balingen
 
Netherlands - Derde Divisie
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Quick
3
 
OSS '20
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Westlandia
3
 
Dongen
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
ADO '20
0
 
EVV
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
USV Hercules
0
 
JOS Watergraafsmeer
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
GVV Unitas
1
 
DEM
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
HSC '21
4
 
Blauw Geel 38
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Oostzaan
1
 
HVV Hollandia
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Groene Ster
0
 
Gemert
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
UNA
2
 
Hoogland
 
Turkey - 3. Lig Group 3
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Erbaaspor
2
 
Batman Petrolspor
4
12:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Osmaniyespor
-
post
 
Icel
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Altindag Bld.
1
 
Sile Yildizspor
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Yalovaspor
6
 
Catalca
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Golcukspor
1
 
Carsambaspor
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Erokspor
1
 
Soma Spor
 
Germany - Oberliga Niedersachsen
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Eintracht Northeim
1
 
Tundern
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
6
Lohne
3
 
Eintracht Celle
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Hagen/Uthlede
4
 
Heeslinger
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Gifhorn
3
 
Wolfenbuttel
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Arminia Hannover
2
 
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
 
Germany - Junioren Bundesliga South
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Ulm U19
8
 
Bayern U19
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Mainz U19
2
 
Karlsruher U19
 
Norway - Division 2 - Group 1
2
12:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Senja
-
canc
 
Hodd
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Alta
1
 
Skeid
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Tromsdalen
1
 
Eidsvold
2
14:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Kjelsas
-
canc
 
Tromsdalen
2
14:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Moss
-
canc
 
Kvik Halden
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Hodd
0
 
Valerenga II
 
Germany - Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Walldorf II
5
 
Stuttgarter Kickers
 
Germany - Regionalliga West
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Borussia Dortmund II
1
 
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Sweden - Division 1 - Norra
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Sollentuna
0
 
Sylvia
 
Norway - Division 3 - Group 6
2
12:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Junkeren
-
canc
 
Lokomotiv Oslo
4
12:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Ullern
-
post
 
Rana
4
14:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Lokomotiv Oslo
-
post
 
Junkeren
2
15:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Mjolner
-
canc
 
Bodo/Glimt 2
 
Norway - Division 3 - Group 2
4
12:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Pors Grenland
-
post
 
Fredrikstad 2
 
Sweden - Division 2 - Östra Götaland
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Rappe GOIF
0
 
Karlshamn
 
Germany - Oberliga Nofv- Sud
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Einheit Rudolstadt
1
 
Blau-Weiss Zorbau
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Union Sandersdorf
3
 
Rot-WeiY Erfurt
 
Germany - Oberliga Hamburg
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Buchholz
0
 
HEBC Hamburg
 
Austria - Bundesliga Women
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Altenmarkt W
3
 
Sturm Graz W
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Neulengbach W
1
 
Bergheim W
 
Switzerland - 1.Liga Classic Group 2
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Luzern II
1
 
Zug
 
Germany - Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Koblenz
1
 
SG 2000 Mulheim-Karlich
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Kaiserslautern II
1
 
Emmelshausen
 
Germany - Oberliga Bayern Süd
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
1860 Munchen II
2
 
Ingolstadt II
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Schwabmunchen
3
 
Schwaben Augsburg
 
Malaysia - Premier League
1
12:15
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Kuching City FC
0
 
Kelantan
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Terengganu 2
2
 
UKM
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Selangor 2
6
 
Johor Darul Ta'zim II
 
Turkey - 2. Lig White Group
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Nigde Belediyespor
1
 
Hacettepe
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
7
Ankara Demirspor
0
 
Sanliurfaspor
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Corum Belediyespor
3
 
Manisa
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ergene Velimese
3
 
Utas Usakspor
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Sancaktepe Belediye
0
 
H.Trabzon
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Inegolspor
0
 
Zonguldak Komurspor
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Afjet Afyonspor
0
 
Gumushanespor
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Amedspor
1
 
Erzincanspor
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Kocaeli Birlikspor
0
 
Sariyer
 
Netherlands - Tweede Divisie
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
De Treffers
3
 
AFC
 
Russia - Pfl - Group 1
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Legion Dynamo
1
 
Inter Cherkessk
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Kholding
0
 
FK Makhachkala
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Druzhba
1
 
Mashuk-KMV
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Yessentuki
0
 
Dynamo GTS
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Chernomorets
2
 
Spartak Nal'chik
 
Switzerland - 1.Liga Classic Group 3
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Thalwil
2
 
Kosova
 
Sweden - Superettan
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Akropolis
1
 
Halmstad
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Dalkurd
1
 
Brage
 
Germany - Oberliga Hessen
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ginsheim
1
 
Viktoria Griesheim
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Eddersheim
3
 
SV Steinbach
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Neuhof
4
 
Turk Gucu Friedberg
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
FV Bad Vilbel
2
 
RW Walldorf
 
Germany - Oberliga Mittelrhein
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Alfter
1
 
Siegburger
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Duren
0
 
Glesch-Paffendorf
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Hennef 05
0
 
Friesdorf
4
13:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Hurth
-
post
 
Breinig
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Frechen
4
 
Borussia Freialdenhoven
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Deutz
1
 
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
VfL Vichttal
2
 
Wesseling-Urfeld
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Pesch
0
 
Eilendorf
 
Poland - Iii Liga - Group I
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Radomsko
4
 
Polonia Warszawa
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Lechia T. Mazowiecki
0
 
Olimpia Zambrow
 
Slovakia - Divison C East
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
B. Nova Ves
3
 
Lipany
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Plavnica
1
 
Vranov nad Toplou
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
FK Drustav Svidnik
1
 
Krompachy
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Sobrance-Sobranecko
3
 
Spisske Podhradie
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Snina
1
 
Futura Humenne
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
MSK Tesla Stropkov
3
 
Slavia TU Kosice
 
Germany - Oberliga Westfalen
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Holzwickeder SC
1
 
Sportfreunde Siegen
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
8
Kaan-Marienborn
1
 
Eintracht Rheine
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Ennepetal
2
 
Schermbeck
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Westfalia Rhynern
2
 
ASC 09 Dortmund
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Sprockhovel
2
 
Hammer SpVg
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
RSV Meinerzhagen
4
 
TuS Haltern
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Erndtebruck
1
 
Clarholz
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Gutersloh
0
 
Wattenscheid 09
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Vreden
1
 
Paderborn II
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Finnentrop/Bamenohl
1
 
Preussen Munster 2
 
San Marino - Campionato Sammarinese
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Virtus
2
 
Faetano
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Cailungo
1
 
San Giovanni
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Folgore / Falciano
1
 
La Fiorita
 
Belgium - Second Amateur Division Group Vfv B
4
13:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Spouwen-Mopertingen
-
post
 
Hades
 
Czech Republic - Ustecky Kp
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Banik Most - Sous B
4
P
 
Vilemov
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Modra
3
 
Litomericko
 
Belgium - Second Amateur Division Group Acff
6
13:00
awrd
 
 
 
 
-
Couvin-Mariembourg
-
 
Excelsior Virton
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Stockay-Warfusee
1
 
Hamoir
 
Malaysia - Super League
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
PDRM
2
 
Perak
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Malacca United
1
 
Petaling Jaya
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
FELDA United
2
 
Pahang
 
Moldova - Divizia Nationala
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Sf.Gheorghe
2
 
Codru Lozova
 
Slovakia - Divison C West
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Nove Zamky
1
 
Nitra II
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
OFK Malzenice
1
 
Slovan Duslo Sala
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Crystal
0
 
Nove Mesto nad Vahom
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Castkovce
2
 
Spartak Myjava
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Galanta
2
 
Belusa
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Marcelova
0
 
V. Ludince
 
England - Championship
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Stoke City
2
 
Bristol City
 
Germany - Oberliga Niederrhein
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
1.FC Monchengladbach
2
 
Niederwenigern
4
13:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
TVD Velbert
-
post
 
Schonnebeck
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Schwarz-WeiY Essen
1
 
FSV Duisburg
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Meerbusch
1
 
Kleve
4
13:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
FC Monheim
-
post
 
Hilden
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Kray
3
 
SF Baumberg
1
13:15
fin
 
 
 
 
2
SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord
3
 
Cronenberger SC
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
FC Bocholt
0
 
SC Velbert
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
TuRU 1880 Dusseldorf
1
 
DJK Teutonia St.Tonis
 
Belgium - Second Amateur Division Group Vfv A
4
13:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Wetteren
-
post
 
Merelbeke
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Westhoek
2
 
Sparta Petegem
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Toekomst Menen
2
 
Dikkelvenne
 
Brazil - Campeonato Carioca B1 - First Stage
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Olaria
1
 
Marica
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Goytacaz
1
 
Sao Goncalo
 
Macao - Elite League
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
9
Casa de Portugal
2
 
Sporting Macau
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
8
Cheng Fung
3
 
Lun Lok
 
Faroe Islands - Premier League
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
B36
0
 
AB
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Vikingur
1
 
Skala
1
17:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
HB
2
 
IF
 
Poland - Iii Liga - Group Iv
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Sokol Sieniawa
0
 
Wiazownica
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
LKS Lagow
2
 
NKP Podhale Nowy Targ
 
Lithuania - I Lyga - Promotion Group
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Vilniaus Vytis
0
 
Dziugas Telsiai
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
FK Panevezys 2
3
 
Hegelmann Litauen
 
Bosnia And Herzegovina - Fbih
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Radnik Hadzici
1
 
Vis Simm-Bau
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
TOSK Tesanj
0
 
Bratstvo Gracanica
 
North Macedonia - 2. Mfl
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Labunishta
0
 
Drita
 
Romania - Liga 1
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Botosani
0
 
FC Clinceni
1
15:45
fin
 
 
 
 
2
UTA Arad
3
 
CSMS Iasi
1
18:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
FCSB
0
 
FC Arges
 
Czech Republic - Olomoucky Kp
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Lutin
2
P
 
Zelatovice
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Velke Losiny
0
 
Jesenik
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
SK Lipova
3
 
Sternberk
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Dolany
1
 
Medlov
 
Czech Republic - Zlinsky Kp
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Borsice
2
 
Valasska Polanka
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Nevsova
4
P
 
Nedasov
 
Cyprus - Division 2
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Omonoia Psevda
0
 
Ypsonas
 
Finland - Kakkonen Group A
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
7
Reipas
1
 
Kultsu
1
15:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Viikingit
4
 
Honka Akatemia
 
Austria - Regionalliga East
4
14:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Mauerwerk
-
post
 
Admira II
 
Portugal - Campeonato De Portugal
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Condeixa
0
 
Oleiros
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Vianense
0
 
Vilaverdense
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Pedras Rubras
0
 
Amarante
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Pinhalnovense
0
 
Lusitano GC Evora
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Marinhense
0
 
GRAP
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sao Joao Ver
1
 
Sanjoanense
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Merelinense
0
 
Maria da Fonte
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Rio Ave B
2
 
Brito
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Vitoria de Sernache
0
 
Oliveira Hospital
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sertanense
1
 
Mortagua
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Real
1
 
Fabril Barreiro
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Tirsense
0
 
Sao Martinho
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Fafe
0
 
Camacha
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Vidago
1
 
Aguia Vimioso
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Lusitania
1
 
Lusitano FCV
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Mondinense
2
 
Pevidem
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Sporting Braga II
0
 
Braganca
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Castro Daire
0
 
Valadares Gaia
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Coimbroes
0
 
Maritimo II
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Vila Cortez
1
 
RD Agueda
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Juventude Evora
1
 
Aljustrelense
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Alcains
0
 
Benfica Castelo Branco
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Pero Pinheiro
0
 
Sintrense
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Mirandela
0
 
Cerveira
6
14:00
awrd
 
 
 
 
-
Berco
-
 
Desportivo Aves
6
14:00
awrd
 
 
 
 
-
Caldas
-
 
Fatima
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Pedras Salgadas
0
 
Montalegre
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Oriental Dragon
1
 
Belenenses B
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Alverca
0
 
Lourinhanense
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Fontinhas
2
 
Estrela
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Leca
0
 
Trofense
4
15:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Uniao Madeira
-
post
 
Vila Real
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Camara de Lobos
2
 
Paredes
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Gondomar
1
 
Salgueiros
 
Czech Republic - Kralovehradecky Kp
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Cerveny Kostelec
4
 
Vrchlabi
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Horice
2
 
Rychnov n. Kneznou
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Union Novy Bydzov
0
 
Jicin
 
England - League One
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Rochdale
0
 
Portsmouth
 
Bulgaria - Vtora Liga
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
FK Minyor Pernik
0
 
Dobrudzha 1919
 
Switzerland - 1.Liga Classic Group 1
3
14:00
abd
 
 
 
 
-
Olympique de Geneve
-
abd
 
Azzurri Lausanne
 
Luxembourg - National Division
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
F91 Dudelange
0
 
Fola
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
RM Hamm Benfica
0
 
Progres Niedercorn
 
Slovakia - Divison C Bratislava
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Rusovce
3
 
Dunajska Luzna
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Kalinkovo
3
 
MSK Senec
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Devinska N. Ves
6
 
Pezinok
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Rohoznik
0
 
Raca
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Rovinka
0
 
Ivanka
 
Bulgaria - Third League - North-West
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Botev Vratsa II
1
 
Parva Atomna
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Vihar Slavyanovo
0
 
Etar II
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Pavlikeni
2
 
Levski Lom
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Yantra Polski Trambesh
1
 
Sevlievo
4
14:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Peshtera Galata
-
post
 
Tryavna
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Drenovets
2
 
OFK Levski
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Partizan Cerven Brjag
1
 
Akademik Svishtov
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Lokomotiv Mezdra
2
 
Spartak Pleven
4
14:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Lokomotiv Dryanovo
-
post
 
Bdin
 
Belgium - Belgian Cup - Qualification
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Jong Lede
1
 
Patro Eisden
6
14:00
awrd
 
 
 
 
-
Bambrugge
-
 
SG-Tertre Hautrage
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Francs Borains
3
 
Zelzate
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Warnant
2
 
Entite Manageoise
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Blankenberge
2
E
 
KRC Gent
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Rupel Boom
0
 
Olympia Wijgmaal
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Bilzerse Waltwilder
2
 
Rochefort
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
URSL Vise
1
 
La Louviere Centre
 
Czech Republic - Division A
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Horovicko
2
 
Prestice
 
England - Isthmian League Premier Division
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Wingate & Finchley
2
 
Bowers and Pitsea
 
Chile - Primera B
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Deportes Valdivia
1
 
Cobreloa
1
16:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Deportes Santa Cruz
2
 
Deportes Temuco
 
Bulgaria - Third League - North-East
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
2
 
Spartak Varna
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Dunav 2010
1
 
Septemvri Tervel
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Topolite
0
 
Dobrich
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Kubrat
0
 
Chernomorets Balchik
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ludogorets III
1
 
Shumen 2007
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Chernolomets
0
 
Sportist General Toshevo
 
Slovenia - 2. Snl
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Nafta
2
 
Brezice
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Brda
0
 
Jadran Dekani
 
Austria - Regionalliga West - Vorarlberg
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Rothis
4
 
Bregenz
 
Czech Republic - Moravskoslezsky Kp
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Koberice
2
 
Moravan Oldrisov
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
TJ Bystrice
1
 
Petrvald na Morave
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Krnov
2
 
Fulnek
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
6
Pusta Polom
0
 
Celadna
 
Sweden - Division 2 - Norrland
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Pitea
0
 
IFK Umea
 
Czech Republic - Division C
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Poricany
1
 
Trutnov
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Dvur Kralove
2
 
Velke Hamry
 
Belgium - Proximus League
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Lierse K.
1
 
Club Brugge KV U23
 
Czech Republic - Stredocesky Kp
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Lysa n. L.
2
 
Tochovice
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
SK Lhota
5
 
FK Komarov
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Cesky Brod B
0
 
Bohemia Podebrady
 
Czech Republic - Karlovarsky Kp
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Touzim
6
 
Nejdek
 
Mexico - Liga Mx Women - Apertura
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
U.N.A.M.- Pumas W
2
 
Guadalajara Chivas W
1
21:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Cruz Azul W
2
 
Necaxa W
 
Croatia - 2. HNL
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Orijent
1
 
Kustosija
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
6
Osijek 2
0
 
Medimurje Cakovec
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Croatia Zmijavci
1
 
Radnik Sesvete
 
Czech Republic - Division 2
4
14:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Vlasim
-
post
 
Prostejov
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Varnsdorf
1
 
Blansko
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Taborsko
2
 
Usti nad Labem
 
Austria - Regionalliga West - Tyrol
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Schwaz
1
 
Imst
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Telfs
0
 
Reichenau
 
Malta - Premier League
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Lija Athletic
0
 
Senglea Athletic
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Tarxien Rainbows
1
 
Balzan
1
19:15
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Floriana
1
 
Gzira United
1
19:15
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Sliema Wanderers
1
 
Hibernians
 
Egypt - Premier League
1
15:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
El Entag El Harby
1
 
El Gounah
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Arab Contractors
1
 
Al Ittihad
 
Ecuador - Serie B
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Nueve de Octubre
1
 
Gualaceo
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Santo Domingo
0
 
Atl. Porteno
4
20:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Chacaritas
-
post
 
America de Quito
4
20:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Fuerza A.
-
post
 
Ind. Juniors
4
20:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Gualaceo
-
post
 
Nueve de Octubre
4
20:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Manta
-
post
 
Santa Rita
4
20:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Atl. Porteno
-
post
 
Santo Domingo
 
World - Friendly International Women
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Luxembourg W
3
 
Bulgaria W
 
Jordan - Premier League
1
16:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Aqaba
0
 
Al-Faisaly Amman
 
USA - Nwsl Women - Fall Season
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Chicago W
1
 
Sky Blue W
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Portland Thorns W
0
 
Utah Royals W
 
Costa Rica - Liga De Ascenso - Apertura
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Municipal San Ramon
1
 
Santa Ana
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Turrialba
1
 
Puerto Golfito FC
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Liberia
1
 
Guanacasteca
 
Poland - Iii Liga - Group Iii
1
17:20
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Ruch Chorzow
0
 
Zielona Gora
 
Saudi Arabia - Division 1
1
17:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Al Ansar
2
 
Al Thuqbah
1
17:30
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Al-Kawkab
2
 
Hottain
1
17:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Al Ain
1
 
Najran
1
17:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Al Jabalain
0
 
Jeddah
1
17:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Al Bukayriyah
1
 
Al Baten
1
17:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Al Mojzel
1
 
Al-Shoalah
1
17:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Al Najoom
0
 
Ohod
1
17:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Al-Taqadom
1
 
Al Ta'ee
1
17:30
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Al Quadisiya
1
 
Al Jeel
 
Brazil - Serie D
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Bragantino PA
1
 
Vilhenense
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Brasiliense
1
 
Caldense
1
18:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Potiguar Mossoro
0
 
Frei Paulistano
1
18:45
fin
 
 
 
 
0
AE Altos
1
 
Sao Raimundo RR
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Atletico Cajazeirense
2
 
Globo
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Villa Nova
1
 
Palmas
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ji-Parana
1
 
Atletico Acreano
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Atletico Tubarao
1
 
Sao Luiz
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Vitoria da Conquista
0
 
Coruripe
4
19:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Guarany de Sobral
-
post
 
Salgueiro
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Afogados da Ingazeira
0
 
Floresta
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Cascavel
3
 
Cabofriense
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Itabaiana
1
 
ABC
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Sinop
2
 
River-PI
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Bare
2
 
Moto Club MA
1
22:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Mirassol
1
 
Bangu
1
22:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Galvez
5
 
Fast Clube
 
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Nijmegen
1
 
Almere City
 
Nicaragua - Liga Primera U20 - Apertura
1
18:15
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Chinandega U20
1
 
Walter Ferretti U20
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Real Madriz U20
1
 
Municipal Jalapa U20
 
Brazil - Brasileiro Women
1
18:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Vitoria W
1
 
Flamengo W
 
Brazil - Serie C
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Boa
2
 
Ituano
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Brusque
0
 
Tombense
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Ypiranga Erechim
0
 
Criciuma
1
21:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Remo
0
 
Botafogo PB
1
23:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Ferroviario
2
 
Paysandu
 
Haiti - Championnat National - Serie De Ouverture
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Mirebalais
0
 
Baltimore
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Cavaly
0
 
Don Bosco
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Racing des Gonaives
0
 
Ouanaminthe
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
America des Cayes
1
 
Capoise
1
21:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Racing Club Haitien
0
 
Triomphe Liancourt
1
22:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
FICA
0
 
Juventus
1
22:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Tempete
1
 
Arcahaie
 
Mauritania - Ligue 1
1
20:15
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Sahel
2
 
Nouadhibou