Cookies help us deliver, improve and enhance our services. Our site cannot work without cookies, so by using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.

Mobile or small screen device detected!

Please choose website version:
 
mobile version
 
full site version

Livescore

back to top
Advertisement

Navigator

live matches

Matches

 
France - Ligue 1
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Paris SG
0
 
Metz
 
South America - Copa Libertadores
1
20:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Bolivar
2
 
Palmeiras
1
20:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Universidad Catolica
0
 
Gremio
1
18:15
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Internacional
3
 
America de Cali
1
20:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Medellin
3
 
Caracas
1
18:15
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Estudiantes de Merida
2
 
Alianza Lima
 
Scotland - Premiership
1
14:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
St. Mirren
2
 
Celtic
 
Europe - Champions League - Qualification
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Ferencvaros
1
 
Dinamo Zagreb
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Omonia Nicosia
2
P
 
Crvena Zvezda
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Midtjylland
0
 
Young Boys
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
0
 
Dinamo Brest
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Qarabag
6
P
 
Molde
Advertisement
 
Estonia - Meistriliiga
2
12:30
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Levadia
-
canc
 
Paide
2
12:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Narva
-
canc
 
Kuressaare
2
12:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Tammeka
-
canc
 
Tulevik
2
12:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Nomme Kalju
-
canc
 
TJK Legion
 
Brazil - Série A
1
20:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Corinthians
2
 
Bahia
 
Sudan - Premier League
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Al-Khartoum
1
 
Al-Merreikh
4
10:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Al-Merreikh
-
post
 
El-Ahli Atbara
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Merreikh El-Fasher
1
 
Al Ahli Khartoum
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
El-Ahli Atbara
1
 
Al Hilal Kadougli
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Alfalah Atbra
2
 
Alamal Atbara
4
10:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Hay Al Wadi
-
post
 
Alfalah Atbra
4
10:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Al-Khartoum
-
post
 
Al Rabta Kosti
4
10:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Al Shorta
-
post
 
Hilal Obied
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Al Shorta
1
 
Hilal El-Fasher
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Al Hilal Omdurman
0
 
Al-Ahly Merowe
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Hilal Obied
1
 
Hay Al Arab
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Al Rabta Kosti
1
 
Al Ahly Shendi
Advertisement
 
Brazil - Copa Do Brasil
1
20:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Fluminense
0
 
Atletico GO
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Ponte Preta
2
 
America Mineiro
1
20:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Brusque
2
 
Ceara
 
Morocco - Botola Pro
1
16:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Wydad Casablanca
0
 
Raja Beni Mellal
1
14:15
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ittihad Tanger
1
 
FAR Rabat
 
Tunisia - Tunisia Cup
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Metlaoui
1
 
CS Sfaxien
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Kalaa
2
 
ES Tunis
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
US Tataouine
4
P
 
Chebba
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
EGS Gafsa
3
 
Monastir
 
Japan - J1 League
1
06:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Yokohama F. Marinos
0
 
Shimizu S-Pulse
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Vissel Kobe
1
 
Cerezo Osaka
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Tokyo
3
 
Oita Trinita
1
06:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Sagan Tosu
2
 
Consadole Sapporo
 
Costa Rica - Primera Division - Apertura
1
21:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
San Carlos
1
 
Deportivo Saprissa
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Cartagines
2
 
ADR Jicaral
 
Peru - Liga 1 - Clausura
4
16:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Universidad San Martin
-
post
 
Sporting Cristal
4
16:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Cienciano
-
post
 
Binacional
4
16:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Alianza Lima
-
post
 
Melgar
4
16:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Cesar Vallejo
-
post
 
Carlos Manucci
4
16:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Sport Boys
-
post
 
UTC Cajamarca
4
16:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Academia Cantolao
-
post
 
Cusco
4
16:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Deportivo Llacuabamba
-
post
 
Deportivo Municipal
4
16:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Carlos Stein
-
post
 
Sport Huancayo
4
16:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Ayacucho
-
post
 
Grau
4
16:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Alianza Universidad
-
post
 
U. de Deportes
 
Europe - Europa League - Qualification
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Hammarby
3
 
Lech Poznan
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Progres Niedercorn
5
 
Willem II
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
B36
4
P
 
The New Saints
 
South Korea - K League 1
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Suwon Bluewings
0
 
Pohang Steelers
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Incheon United
0
 
Seoul
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Daegu
2
 
Seongnam
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Busan I'Park
2
 
Gangwon
 
Chile - Primera Division
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Palestino
0
 
Deportes Iquique
 
Hungary - Merkantil Bank Liga
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Gyor
0
 
Bekescsaba
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Kaposvar
3
 
Debrecen
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Vasas
1
 
Szolnoki MAV
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Dorogi FC
0
 
Szentlorinc SE
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Soroksar SC
1
 
Szombathelyi Haladas
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Debreceni EAC
1
 
Kazincbarcikai
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus
1
 
Csakvari TK
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Pecsi MFC
1
 
Budaorsi SC
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ajka
1
 
Siofok
4
13:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Szeged 2011
-
post
 
Gyirmot
 
Bosnia And Herzegovina - Premier League
4
11:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Zeljeznicar
-
post
 
Zrinjski
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Olimpic Sarajevo
3
 
Sarajevo
 
Montenegro - Prva Crnogorska Liga
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Sutjeska
2
 
Iskra
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Zeta
1
 
Rudar
 
Kazakhstan - Premier League
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Tobol
4
 
Ordabasy
 
Uzbekistan - Super League
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Mashal Muborak
2
 
Bunyodkor
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Kokand 1912
2
 
Metallurg Bekabad
 
Slovakia - Slovak Cup
4
10:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Tatran Presov
-
post
 
Ruzomberok
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Spartak Myjava
2
 
Trencin
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Spisske Podhradie
1
 
Slavoj Trebisov
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
SK Javornik Makov
2
 
Sered
4
10:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Kvasov
-
post
 
Slovan Bratislava
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Namestovo
7
 
Zilina
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Lokomotiva Zvolen
5
 
Nitra
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Pavlovce nad Uhom
6
 
MSK Tesla Stropkov
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Modra
6
 
Komarno
4
10:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Vranov nad Toplou
-
post
 
Zemplin Michalovce
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Zvoncin
10
 
Spartak Trnava
4
10:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Oravske Vesele
-
post
 
Zilina
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
MSK Slovoj Spisska Bela
0
 
Gerlachov
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
7
Kezmarok
6
P
 
Partizan Bardejov
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Raca
6
 
Pohronie
4
10:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Pribelce
-
post
 
Nitra
4
10:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Druzstevnik Radimov
-
post
 
Trencin
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Lokomotiva Kosice
2
 
Slavia TU Kosice
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Druzstevnik Jacovce
4
 
Podbrezova
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Besenova
1
 
Puchov
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Rimavska Sobota
7
 
FC Kosice
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Melcice
3
 
Galanta
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
6
Rohoznik
1
 
Malacky
 
USA - Mls
1
21:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
San Jose
1
 
Portland Timbers
1
20:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Dallas
1
 
Colorado Rapids
1
21:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Whitecaps
1
 
Montreal Impact
 
Chile - Primera B
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Santiago Morning
1
 
San Marcos
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Melipilla
1
 
Cobreloa
 
Japan - J2 League
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Omiya Ardija
1
 
Avispa Fukuoka
 
Sweden - Superettan
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Jonkopings Sodra
0
 
Orgryte
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Degerfors
1
 
Dalkurd
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
GIF Sundsvall
2
 
Akropolis
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Halmstad
0
 
Umea
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Brage
1
 
GAIS
 
Slovenia - 2. Snl
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Radomlje
0
 
Rudar
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Bilje
0
 
Primorje
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Dob
0
 
Brda
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Jadran Dekani
2
 
Triglav
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
NK Smartno
10
 
Nafta
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Beltinci
1
 
Krsko
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Krka
3
 
Fuzinar
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Brezice
1
 
Drava
 
Finland - Ykkonen
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
VPS
2
 
Oulu
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
6
KPV Kokkola
0
 
MyPa
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
KTP
0
 
Gnistan
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Kajaani
0
 
Mikkelin
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
MuSa
2
 
SJK Akatemia
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Jaro
2
 
Ekenas IF
 
Denmark - 1st Division
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Esbjerg
0
 
HB Koge
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Silkeborg
0
 
Skive
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Viborg
2
 
Kolding IF
 
Montenegro - Druga Liga
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Grbalj
1
 
Bokelj
 
Cyprus - Cyprus Cup
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
AEL
0
 
Omonoia Psevda
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
PAEEK
1
 
Doxa
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ayia Napa
5
 
Paphos
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Karmiotissa
0
 
EN THOI Lakatamia
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Nea Salamis
1
 
Achyronas Liopetriou
 
Croatia - 2. HNL
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Medimurje Cakovec
1
 
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
D. Zagreb 2
0
 
Rudes
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Bijelo Brdo
1
 
Solin
4
10:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Hajduk Split 2
-
post
 
Radnik Sesvete
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Junak
0
 
Croatia Zmijavci
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Kustosija
0
 
Dubrava Zagreb
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Dugopolje
1
 
Osijek 2
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Inter Zapresic
2
 
Orijent
 
Kyrgyzstan - Premier Liga
1
01:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Neftchi Kochkor-Ata
4
 
Alay Osh
1
01:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Abdish-Ata
0
 
Ilbirs
1
06:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Alga
1
 
FK Kara Balta
1
06:30
fin
 
 
 
 
8
Dordoi Bishkek
1
 
Kaganat
 
China - Jia League
1
03:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Heilongjiang Lava
1
 
Sichuan
1
03:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Zhejiang Greentown
0
 
Jiangxi Liansheng
1
04:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Chengdu Qianbao
0
 
Beijing Baxy
1
07:35
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Shenyang Urban FC
1
 
Shaanxi Changan
1
07:35
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Beijing Renhe
0
 
Suzhou Dongwu
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Kunshan
0
 
Nantong Zhiyun
 
Russia - Youth League
1
04:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Ufa U19
2
 
Zenit Petersburg U19
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Khimki U19
3
 
CSKA Moscow U19
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Lokomotiv Moscow U19
0
 
Ural U19
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Konoplev Academy U19
4
 
UOR U19
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Spartak Moscow U19
1
 
FK Rostov U19
1
07:20
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Rubin Kazan U19
0
 
FK Strogino Moscow U19
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
R. Volgograd U19
0
 
Dynamo Moscow U19
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Akhmat Grozny U19
0
 
FC Tambov U21
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Krasnodar U19
2
 
Chertanovo M. U19
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Sochi U21
0
 
Arsenal Tula U19
 
Myanmar - National League
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Magwe
0
 
Ispe FC
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Shan United
0
 
Yangon United
 
China - Super League
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Qingdao Huanghai
3
 
Chongqing Lifan
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Tianjin Teda
1
 
Shijiazhuang
 
Australia - Npl Queensland
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Sunshine Coast
0
 
Brisbane City
 
Russia - Russian Cup
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Leningradets
1
 
Ufa
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Mashuk-KMV
2
 
Tambov
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Volga Ulyanovsk
3
 
Ural
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
FC Zvezda Perm
1
 
Sochi
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Chernomorets
4
 
Rubin Kazan'
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Rodina Moscow
5
 
Spartak Moskva
 
Thailand - Thai League 2
4
06:45
post
 
 
 
 
-
Khonkaen Utd.
-
post
 
Uthai Thani
1
06:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Chiangmai
1
 
Siam Navy
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Sisaket
1
 
Samut Sakhon
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Kasetsart
3
 
Chiangmai United
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Nakhon Pathom
2
 
Chainat Hornbill
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Ranong
1
 
Khonkaen
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Nong Bua Pitchaya
1
 
Ayutthaya United
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Udon Thani
0
 
Customs United
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Phrae
0
 
Lampang
 
Vietnam - Vietnamese Cup
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Quang Ninh
2
 
The Cong
1
08:15
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Hanoi FC
1
 
Ho Chi Minh
 
Australia - Npl Western Australia - Relegation Group
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Inglewood United
1
 
Perth
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Perth Glory U21
1
 
Rockingham City
 
Australia - Npl Western Australia - Championship Group
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Sorrento
5
 
Gwelup Croatia SC
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Cockburn City
1
 
Armadale
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Floreat Athena
1
 
ECU Joondalup
 
Czech Republic - U19 League
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
7
Mlada Boleslav U19
6
P
 
Ostrava U19
 
Singapore - Premier League
4
07:45
post
 
 
 
 
-
Tanjong Pagar
-
post
 
Balestier Khalsa
4
07:45
post
 
 
 
 
-
Lion City
-
post
 
Geylang International
4
07:45
post
 
 
 
 
-
Tampines Rovers
-
post
 
Hougang United
 
England - Professional Development League
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Sheffield Wed U23
3
 
Wigan U23
 
Germany - Regionalliga Sudwest
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Freiburg II
0
 
Aalen
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Ulm
1
 
FSV Frankfurt
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
TSV Steinbach
0
 
Mainz 05 II
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Balingen
0
 
Bahlinger SC
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Stuttgart II
1
 
Elversberg
 
Ukraine - Ukrainian Cup
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Nyva Vinnytsya
3
P
 
Krystal
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Kryvbas Krivoy Rog
1
 
Tavriya
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
8
Mykolaivka
7
P
 
Dinaz Vyshgorod
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Uzhhorod
1
 
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Mykolaiv
0
 
Chornomorets Odessa
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Volyn
1
 
Prykarpattya
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Obolon Kiev
1
 
Zhytomyr
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Alliance
3
 
Veres-Rivne
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
VPK-Agro
2
P
 
Kremin
 
Slovenia - Slovenian Cup
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Ilirija
6
 
Domzale
 
Czech Republic - Mol Cup
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Jiskra Domazlice
0
 
Usti nad Labem
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Vysoke Myto
2
 
Prepere
6
10:00
awrd
 
 
 
 
-
Motorlet Praha
-
 
Chrudim
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Frenstat p. R.
4
 
Banik Ostrava
6
10:00
awrd
 
 
 
 
-
Vyskov
-
 
Slovacko
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Sokol Hostoun
1
 
Mlada Boleslav
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Usti nad Orlici
0
 
Zlin
6
10:00
awrd
 
 
 
 
-
Slovan Rosice
-
 
Zbrojovka Brno
6
10:00
awrd
 
 
 
 
-
Cesky Brod
-
 
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
6
10:00
awrd
 
 
 
 
-
Srbice
-
 
Vlasim
6
10:00
awrd
 
 
 
 
-
Aritma Praha
-
 
Dukla Praha
6
10:00
awrd
 
 
 
 
-
Povltavska FA
-
 
Taborsko
6
10:00
awrd
 
 
 
 
-
Odra Petrkovice
-
 
Sigma Olomouc
6
10:00
awrd
 
 
 
 
-
Velke Mezirici
-
 
Prostejov
6
10:00
awrd
 
 
 
 
-
Hlucin
-
 
Trinec
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Velvary
2
 
Bohemians 1905
6
10:00
awrd
 
 
 
 
-
Loko Vltavin
-
 
Pribram
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Hlubina
6
 
Karvina
6
10:00
awrd
 
 
 
 
-
Znojmo
-
 
Lisen
 
Poland - Iii Liga - Group Iv
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Wiazownica
1
 
Stal Krasnik
 
Poland - Iii Liga - Group Ii
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Pomorzanin Torun
1
 
Unia Janikowo
 
Europe - Euro Women - Qualification
4
10:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Azerbaijan W
-
post
 
Moldova W
 
Bulgaria - Third League - North-West
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Etar II
0
 
OFK Levski
 
Hungary - Nb Iii - Centre
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Honved II
5
 
ESMTK
 
Czech Republic - Division D
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Velka Bites
0
 
Zdirec nad Doubravou
 
Czech Republic - Pardubicky Kp
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Chrudim B
1
 
Moravany
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Holice
1
 
Luze
 
Czech Republic - Vysocina Kp
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Sebkovice
2
 
Okrisky
 
Czech Republic - Division B
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Sous
0
 
Steti
 
Estonia - Estonian Cup
1
10:45
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Kose
8
 
Tulevik
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Pohja-Tallinna JK Volta
0
 
Jarva-Jaani
 
Poland - Iii Liga - Group Iii
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
6
Zaglebie 2
0
 
Polonia Swidnica
 
Kuwait - Emir Cup
1
11:20
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Kazma
1
 
Yarmouk
 
Germany - Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Freiberg
0
 
Neckarsulmer
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
TSV Ilshofen
0
 
1. Goppinger Sportverein 1895
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Ravensburg
0
 
Rielasingen-Arlen
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Freiburger
1
 
Villingen
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Dorfmerkingen
1
 
Backnang
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Lorrach-Brombach
1
 
Walldorf II
4
12:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Oberachern
-
post
 
CfR Pforzheim
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sandhausen II
4
 
Linx
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Stuttgarter Kickers
2
 
Bissingen
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Reutlingen
2
 
Bruchsal
 
Egypt - Premier League
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
El Gounah
2
 
Smouha
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Wadi Degla
2
 
Pyramids
 
Latvia - Optibet Virsliga
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Liepaja
2
 
Spartaks
 
Estonia - Esiliiga
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Flora II
1
 
Vandra
2
12:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Parnu JK Vaprus
-
canc
 
Nomme Utd
 
Iceland - Inkasso-Deildin
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Thor
0
 
Vikingur Olafsvik
1
15:15
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Throttur Reykjavik
2
 
Afturelding
 
Austria - Regionalliga West - Vorarlberg
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
6
Bregenz
1
 
Rot-WeiY Rankweil
 
Hungary - Nb Iii - West
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Bicskei
1
 
Komarom
 
Germany - Oberliga Hessen
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Hunfelder SV
1
 
Neuhof
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Erlensee
7
 
RW Walldorf
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
SV Steinbach
1
 
Fulda-Lehnerz
1
13:15
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Waldgirmes
3
 
Rot-WeiY Hadamar
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
TUS Dietkirchen
1
 
Fernwald
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Hessen Dreieich
1
 
Viktoria Griesheim
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Baunatal
3
 
Buchonia Flieden
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Eddersheim
1
 
Zeilsheim
 
Sweden - Svenska Cupen - Qualification
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Hassleholms IF
0
E
 
Rappe GOIF
 
Austria - Regionalliga West - Salzburg
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Grodig
1
 
Wals-Grunau
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Austria Salzburg
3
 
Seekirchen
 
Nicaragua - Liga Primera U20 - Apertura
6
13:00
awrd
 
 
 
 
-
Real Madriz U20
-
 
CD Junior U20
 
Sweden - Division 2 - Västra Götaland
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
IFK Malmo
1
 
Vastra Frolunda
 
Poland - Division 1
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Chrobry Glogow
2
 
Radomiak Radom
1
13:10
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Widzew Lodz
2
 
LKS Lódz
1
13:45
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Stomil Olsztyn
1
 
Odra Opole
 
Slovakia - Divison C Bratislava
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
MSK Senec
0
 
Devinska N. Ves
 
Austria - Ofb Cup
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Gurten
3
 
Rheindorf Altach
4
13:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Schwaz
-
post
 
Hohenems
 
England - Efl Cup
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
West Bromwich Albion
0
 
Harrogate Town
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Ipswich Town
1
 
Fulham
1
14:45
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Bristol City
0
 
Northampton Town
1
14:45
fin
 
 
 
 
8
Leeds United
9
P
 
Hull City
1
14:45
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Southampton
2
 
Brentford
1
15:15
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Everton
0
 
Salford City
 
Ecuador - Serie B
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Chacaritas
3
 
Santo Domingo
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Fuerza A.
0
 
Nueve de Octubre
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Atl. Porteno
0
 
Santa Rita
 
Germany - Regionalliga West
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Rodinghausen
0
 
Rot-WeiY Oberhausen
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Homberg
3
 
Fortuna Koln
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Bergisch Gladbach
1
 
Borussia M'gladbach II
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Wegberg-Beeck
1
 
Schalke 04 II
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Sportfreunde Lotte
2
 
Borussia Dortmund II
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Wiedenbruck
1
 
Bonner SC
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Koln II
1
 
Rot Weiss Ahlen
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
SV 1919 Straelen
2
 
PreuYen Munster
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Wuppertaler SV
3
 
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
 
Germany - Regionalliga North
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Eintracht Norderstedt
1
 
Drochtersen/Assel
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Oberneuland
1
 
VfB Oldenburg
 
Switzerland - Promotion League
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Stade Nyonnais
1
 
Zurich II
1
14:15
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Sion II
1
 
Breitenrain
 
Germany - Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Gonsenheim
4
 
FV Engers 07
 
Switzerland - 1.Liga Classic Group 3
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Paradiso
1
 
Tuggen
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Thalwil
1
 
Eschen Mauren
 
Uruguay - Primera Division - Apertura
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Rentistas
1
 
River Plate
 
Brazil - Campeonato Amapaense - Play Offs
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ypiranga AP
1
 
Sao Paulo AP
1
19:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Santana
0
 
Santos AP
 
Mexico - Liga De Expansion Mx - Apertura
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Atlante
0
 
Cimarrones de Sonora
1
20:05
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Pumas Tabasco
2
 
Celaya
1
22:05
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Dorados
2
 
Correcaminos UAT
 
Brazil - Campeonato Maranhense - Play Offs
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sampaio Correa
1
 
Juventude MA
 
Brazil - Série B
1
18:15
fin
 
 
 
 
1
CSA
2
 
Cuiaba
 
Usa - Usl Championship
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Hartford
1
 
New York Red Bulls 2
2
19:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Charleston Battery
-
canc
 
Indy Eleven
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Indy Eleven
2
 
Louisville City
1
19:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Atlanta United 2
2
 
Tampa Bay Rowdies
1
19:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Philadelphia Union 2
0
 
Loudoun
1
19:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Miami FC
4
 
Birmingham
2
21:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
El Paso
-
canc
 
Reno
1
21:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
San Antonio
2
 
Austin Bold
1
21:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
El Paso
1
 
Colorado Springs
1
22:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Real Monarchs
2
 
Portland Timbers II
 
USA - Nisa - Fall Season
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Chattanooga
0
 
New Amsterdam
1
22:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
LA Force
0
 
California Utd.
 
Mexico - Liga Mx Women - Apertura
1
22:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Club Tijuana W
3
 
Queretaro W
 
Usa - Usl League One
1
22:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Tucson
0
 
New England II