Cookies help us deliver, improve and enhance our services. Our site cannot work without cookies, so by using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.

Mobile or small screen device detected!

Please choose website version:
 
mobile version
 
full site version

Livescore

back to top
Advertisement

Navigator

live matches

Matches

 
Germany - Bundesliga
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Mainz 05
5
 
RB Leipzig
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Schalke 04
3
 
Augsburg
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
FC Cologne
2
 
Fortuna Dusseldorf
 
Estonia - Meistriliiga
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Narva
3
 
Flora
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Tulevik
3
 
Levadia
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Tammeka
2
 
Tallinna Kalev
 
South Korea - K League 1
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Jeonbuk Motors
0
 
Daegu
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ulsan
1
 
Busan I'Park
 
Belarus - Belarusian Cup
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
BATE
0
E
 
Dinamo Brest
 
Costa Rica - Primera Division - Clausura
1
01:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Alajuelense
0
 
San Carlos
1
02:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Santos de Guapiles
4
 
Deportivo Saprissa
1
21:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Limon
3
 
Universitarios
Advertisement
 
Belarus - Pershaya Liga
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Naftan
1
 
Smorgon
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Krumkachy
0
 
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Lokomotiv Gomel
1
 
Sputnik
 
South Korea - K League 2
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Anyang
3
 
Gyeongnam
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Asan Mugunghwa
5
 
Suwon City
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Seoul E.
0
 
Jeonnam Dragons
 
Vietnam - Vietnamese Cup
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
6
An Giang
5
P
 
Long An
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Hue
1
 
Da Nang
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Ba Ria Vung Tau
1
 
Sai Gon
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Song Lam Nghe An
0
 
Binh Dinh
 
Belarus - Vysshaya Liga Women
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Minsk FK W
2
 
Din. Minsk W
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Dnepr Mogilev W
1
 
Neman W
Advertisement
 
Burundi - National League B
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Volontaires
1
 
TOP Junior
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Flambeau de l'Est
0
 
Lumiere
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Telaviv
1
 
New Oil
 
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Karlsruher SC
0
 
Bochum
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Hamburger SV
0
 
Arminia Bielefeld
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Holstein Kiel
2
 
Stuttgart
 
World - Club Friendly Women
2
13:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
AIK W
-
canc
 
IF Brommapojkarna W
1
15:30
fin
 
 
 
 
6
Landvetter W
2
 
Molnlycke IF W
 
Armenia - Premier League
1
13:15
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Alashkert
1
 
Noah
 
Faroe Islands - Premier League
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
AB
5
 
HB
 
Estonia - Esiliiga
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Nomme Utd
0
 
Maardu