Cookies help us deliver, improve and enhance our services. Our site cannot work without cookies, so by using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.

Mobile or small screen device detected!

Please choose website version:
 
mobile version
 
full site version

Livescore

back to top
Advertisement

Navigator

live matches

Matches

 
Germany - Bundesliga
1
16:30
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Bayern Munchen
2
 
Eintracht Frankfurt
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Wolfsburg
2
 
Borussia Dortmund
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
B. Monchengladbach
3
 
Bayer Leverkusen
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Paderborn
1
 
Hoffenheim
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Freiburg
1
 
Werder Bremen
 
Hungary - OTP Bank Liga
1
13:55
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Ferencvaros
1
 
Debrecen
 
Belarus - Vysshaya Liga
1
17:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Vitebsk
1
 
Dinamo Minsk
4
11:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Smolevichi STI
-
post
 
Minsk
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Slutsk
1
 
Rukh Brest
1
15:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Isloch
2
 
Energetik-BGU
Advertisement
 
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Darmstadt 98
0
 
St. Pauli
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Osnabruck
4
 
Hannover 96
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Sandhausen
0
 
Jahn Regensburg
 
Czech Republic - 1. Liga
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Teplice
0
 
Slovan Liberec
 
South Korea - K League 1
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Suwon Bluewings
0
 
Incheon United
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Gangwon
1
 
Seongnam
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sangju Sangmu
0
 
Gwangju Gwangsan
 
Hungary - Hungarian Cup
1
18:05
fin
 
 
 
 
0
MTK
0
 
Honved
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Mezokovesd-Zsory
1
 
MOL Vidi
 
Costa Rica - Primera Division - Clausura
1
22:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Perez Zeledon
1
 
Cartagines
1
21:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
ADR Jicaral
1
 
Grecia
Advertisement
 
Estonia - Meistriliiga
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Paide
0
 
Kuressaare
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Nomme Kalju
2
 
TJK Legion
 
South Korea - K League 2
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Jeju United
3
 
Daejeon Citizen
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Ansan Greeners
2
 
Bucheon 1995
 
Taiwan - Mulan Football League Women
1
02:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Kaohsiung W
2
 
Taipei Bear W
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
New Taipei W
5
 
Taichung Blue W
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Hualien W
0
 
Taoyuan W
 
South Korea - K3 League
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Hwaseong
1
 
Chuncheon
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Busan Transportation
2
 
Gyeongju HNP
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Changwon City
3
 
Cheonan City
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Gyeongju Citizen
2
 
Mokpo City
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Chungbuk Cheongju
0
 
Pyeongtaek Citizen
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Daejeon Korail
0
 
Yangju Citizen
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Gimhae City
1
 
Jeonju Citizen
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Gangneung City
0
 
Gimpo C.
 
Vietnam - Vietnamese Cup
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Nam Dinh
0
 
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
 
Belarus - Division 2 - Group A
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Molodechno
0
 
Ostrovets FC
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Chayka Zelva
5
 
Meliorator Zhitkovichi
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Kronon Stolbtsy
3
 
Dinamo Malorita
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Stenles Pinsk
0
 
Pershiy Regien
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
6
Baranovici
0
 
BGU Minsk
 
Turkmenistan - Youth League
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
6
Altyn Asyr U21
1
 
Sagadam U21
 
Burundi - National League B
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
6
Garage Express
1
 
Unite Muyinga
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Buhumuza
0
 
Delta Star
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Moso Sugar
0
 
Royal de Muramvya
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Les Elephants
1
 
Jeunes Athletiques
 
Armenia - Premier League
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Shirak
2
 
Lori
1
14:15
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Pyunik
3
 
Ararat-Armenia
 
Turkmenistan - Yokary Liga
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Merw
0
 
Ahal
1
13:15
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Kopetdag Asgabat
0
 
Energetik
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Nebitci Balkanabat
1
 
Kopetdag Asgabat
 
Burundi - Coupe Du President
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Rukinzo
1
 
Aigle Noir
 
Belarus - Pershaya Liga
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Oshmyany
0
 
Slonim
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Orsha
0
 
Khimik Svetlogorsk
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Mikashevichi
2
 
Lida
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Gomel
0
 
Volna
 
Faroe Islands - Premier League
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
6
B36
2
 
Skala
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
IF
4
 
Klaksvik
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
EB / Streymur
0
 
TB
 
Belarus - Vysshaya Liga Women
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Botsor Brest W
2
 
Bobruichanka W
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Zorka-BDU W
0
 
Belarus U19 W
 
World - Club Friendly Women
2
14:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Hammarby W
-
canc
 
Djurgarden W
 
Bulgaria - Vtora Liga
2
15:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Vereya
-
canc
 
Strumska slava