Cookies help us deliver, improve and enhance our services. Our site cannot work without cookies, so by using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.

Mobile or small screen device detected!

Please choose website version:
 
mobile version
 
full site version

Livescore

back to top
Advertisement

Navigator

live matches

Matches

 
England - Premier League
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Chelsea
2
 
Manchester United
 
Argentina - Superliga
1
22:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Estudiantes
2
 
Defensa y Justicia
1
00:50
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Central Cordoba Santiago
4
 
Boca Juniors
 
Italy - Serie A
1
19:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Milan
0
 
Torino
 
Asia - Afc Champions League
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai
2
 
Al-Hilal
1
15:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Al Ahli
1
 
Esteghlal
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Pakhtakor
0
 
Shahr Khodrou
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Al Shorta
1
 
Al Wahda
 
Mexico - Liga Mx - Clausura
1
00:45
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Santos Laguna
1
 
Tigres UANL
 
Denmark - Superliga
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Midtjylland
0
 
Lyngby
Advertisement
 
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
1
19:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Bochum
1
 
Stuttgart
 
Greece - Super League
1
17:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
OFI
0
 
Atromitos
 
Israel - Ligat Ha'Al
1
18:15
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Beitar Jerusalem
1
 
Hapoel Tel Aviv
 
Russia - Fnl Cup
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Russia U20
2
 
Rotor Volgograd
1
10:45
fin
 
 
 
 
2
KAMAZ
2
 
Yenisey
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Ural 2
0
 
Khimki
1
16:15
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Rodina Moscow
0
 
Fakel
 
Colombia - Primera A - Apertura
1
01:15
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Cucuta Deportivo
0
 
Deportivo Pasto
 
Algeria - Ligue 1
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
ES Setif
0
 
Bordj Bou Arreridj
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
JS Kabylie
0
 
Paradou
1
17:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Belouizdad
0
 
Hussein Dey
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
CS Constantine
1
 
MC Oran
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Chlef
1
 
Biskra
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Mlila
1
 
USM Alger
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
USM Bel Abbes
1
 
Magra
Advertisement
 
Chile - Primera Division
1
22:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Union Espanola
2
 
Audax Italiano
1
00:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Univ. Concepcion
2
 
Curico Unido
 
Portugal - Ligapro
1
19:45
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Penafiel
0
 
Chaves
 
Turkey - Super Lig
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Antalyaspor
1
 
Kasimpasa
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Gaziantep BB
0
 
Rizespor
 
Egypt - Egypt Cup
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
El Geish
0
 
Misr Lel Makasa
 
Guatemala - Liga Nacional - Clausura
1
00:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Malacateco
3
 
Sanarate
 
Venezuela - Primera Division
1
23:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Deportivo Lara
1
 
Puerto Cabello
 
Jamaica - Premier League
1
00:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Waterhouse
0
 
Humble Lions
1
00:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Mount Pleasant
0
 
UWI
1
01:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Arnett Gardens
2
 
Molynes
 
Bolivia - Division Profesional - Apertura
1
22:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Aurora
1
 
Royal Pari
 
Angola - Girabola
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Sporting de Cabinda
1
 
Progresso
 
Bangladesh - Premier League
1
09:15
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Saif Sporting Club
0
 
Mohammedan Chittagong
 
Australia - Npl Queensland
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Moreton Bay United
2
 
Sunshine Coast
 
Iraq - Super League
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Al Kahrabaa
2
 
Naft
4
12:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya
-
post
 
Baghdad
4
12:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Al Zawra'a
-
post
 
Naft Al-Janoob
4
12:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Al Minaa Basra
-
post
 
Al Najaf
4
12:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Al Quwa Al Jawiya
-
post
 
Al-Hudod
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Al Quwa Al Jawiya
1
 
Naft Maysan
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Al Minaa Basra
0
 
Naft Al-Janoob
 
Italy - Primavera 1
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Lazio U19
1
 
Sampdoria U19
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Napoli U19
3
 
Empoli U19
 
Somalia - Nation Link Telecom Championship
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Jazeera
1
 
Gaadiidka
 
England - Professional Development League
4
13:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Charlton U23
-
post
 
Cardiff U23
4
14:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Burnley U23
-
post
 
Leeds U23
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Wigan U23
0
 
Bolton U23
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Colchester U23
4
 
Coventry U23
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Sheffield Utd U23
3
 
Hull City U23
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Watford U23
3
 
QPR U23
 
Greece - Super League 2
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Levadiakos
1
 
Panachaiki
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Kerkyra
0
 
Apollon Kalamarias
 
Netherlands - Reserve League - Losers Stage
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Jong FC Emmen
1
 
Jong Excelsior
1
17:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Jong Twente
2
 
Jong De Graafschap
1
17:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Jong Sittard
0
 
Jong Dordrecht
1
17:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Jong Cambuur
1
 
Jong Vitesse
1
17:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Jong Den Bosch
1
 
Jong FC Eindhoven
 
South Africa - Gladafrica Championship
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Ajax Cape Town
1
 
Real Kings
 
India - I-League
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Arrows
3
 
East Bengal
 
Netherlands - Reserve League - Winners Stage
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Jong Waalwijk
4
 
Jong Groningen
1
17:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Jong Heracles
1
 
Jong Willem II
1
17:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Jong Roda
4
 
Jong Zwolle
1
17:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Jong Heerenveen
0
 
Jong Venlo
 
Bulgaria - Parva Liga
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Arda
1
 
Slavia Sofia
 
Bulgaria - Vtora Liga
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
7
CSKA 1948 Sofia
1
 
Spartak Pleven
 
Turkey - 1. Lig
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Adanaspor
0
 
Erzurum BB
 
Montenegro - Prva Crnogorska Liga
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Iskra
0
 
OFK Titograd
 
Mauritania - Ligue 1
1
16:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Medine
1
 
Kedia
1
18:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
JAHE
1
 
Tidjikja
 
Czech Republic - 1. Liga
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Jablonec
0
 
Pribram
 
Romania - Liga 1
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
AFC Hermannstadt
2
 
Astra
 
Germany - 3. Liga
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
6
Bayern Munchen II
1
 
Hallescher FC
 
Malta - Premier League
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Hamrun Spartans
0
 
Senglea Athletic
 
Malta - Division 1
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Zebbug Rangers
0
 
Naxxar Lions
 
Belgium - Pro League U21
1
18:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
St. Liege U21
3
 
Gent U21
1
18:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
St. Truiden U21
3
 
Club Brugge U21
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Leuven U21
0
 
Genk U21
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Mechelen U21
4
 
Anderlecht U21
 
England - Premier League 2
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Arsenal U23
2
 
Chelsea U23
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
West Ham U23
2
 
Stoke City U23
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Everton U23
1
 
Derby U23
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Wolves U23
2
 
Liverpool U23
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Reading U23
1
 
Middlesbrough U23
4
19:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
West Brom U23
-
post
 
Norwich U23
 
Portugal - Campeonato De Portugal
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Beira-Mar
2
 
Condeixa
 
England - Women’S Fa Cup
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Chelsea W
0
 
Liverpool W
1
19:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Bristol City W
5
 
Everton W
1
19:45
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Coventry United W
5
 
Tottenham W
 
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Jong Ajax
4
 
NAC Breda
 
Germany - Regionalliga North
1
19:15
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Hannover 96 II
1
 
Hamburger SV II
 
England - National League North
4
19:45
post
 
 
 
 
-
Gloucester City
-
post
 
Gateshead
 
England - National League South
1
19:45
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Chelmsford City
1
 
Tonbridge Angels
 
England - Southern League Central Division
4
19:45
post
 
 
 
 
-
Hitchin Town
-
post
 
Leiston
 
France - Ligue 2
1
19:45
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Chateauroux
2
 
Lens
 
Italy - Serie C - Group B
1
19:45
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Reggio Audace
1
 
ArzignanoChiampo
 
Italy - Serie C - Group A
1
19:45
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Carrarese
1
 
Renate
 
Argentina - Primera D - Clausura
3
20:00
abd
 
 
 
 
-
Barracas Bolivar
-
abd
 
Lugano
3
20:00
abd
 
 
 
 
-
Claypole
-
abd
 
Argentino Rosario
 
Italy - Serie B
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Chievo
0
 
Salernitana
 
Argentina - Torneo Federal
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Def. de Pronunciamiento
0
 
Gimnasia Concepcion
 
Peru - Liga 1 - Apertura
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
UTC Cajamarca
1
 
Cusco
 
Argentina - Primera D - Clausura
3
20:00
abd
 
 
 
 
-
Barracas Bolivar
-
abd
 
Lugano
 
Argentina - Primera C - Clausura
1
21:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Excursionistas
1
 
Deportivo Espanol
 
Paraguay - Primera Division - Apertura
1
21:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
River Plate
2
 
Sportivo San Lorenzo
 
Mexico - Liga Mx Women - Clausura
1
22:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Monarcas Morelia W
2
 
Club America W
 
Brazil - Brasileiro Women
1
22:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Santos W
0
 
Cruzeiro W
1
23:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Corinthians W
0
 
Osasco Audax W
 
North and Central America - Concacaf Championship U20 - Qualification
1
22:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines U20
3
 
Guyana U20
 
Brazil - Campeonato Piauiense
1
23:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Timon
1
 
Piaui
 
Brazil - Copa Do Nordeste
1
23:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Imperatriz
2
 
Fortaleza
 
Mexico - Liga Premier Serie A
1
23:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Alacranes de Durango
0
 
Reynosa
 
Brazil - Campeonato Paulista
1
23:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ituano
0
 
Ponte Preta
 
Brazil - Campeonato Mineiro
1
23:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Coimbra
2
 
America Mineiro
 
Brazil - Campeonato Mineiro 2
1
23:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Democrata GV
1
 
Serranense
 
Brazil - Campeonato Goiano
1
23:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Vila Nova
0
 
Crac Go