Cookies help us deliver, improve and enhance our services. Our site cannot work without cookies, so by using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.

Mobile or small screen device detected!

Please choose website version:
 
mobile version
 
full site version

Livescore

back to top
Advertisement

Navigator

live matches

Matches

 
England - Premier League
1
17:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Norwich City
1
 
Liverpool
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Southampton
2
 
Burnley
 
Spain - Laliga
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Barcelona
1
 
Getafe
1
17:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Villarreal
1
 
Levante
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Mallorca
0
 
Deportivo Alaves
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Granada
1
 
Real Valladolid
 
France - Ligue 1
1
16:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Amiens SC
4
 
Paris SG
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Toulouse
2
 
Nice
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Bordeaux
2
 
Dijon
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Nantes
0
 
Metz
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Nimes
0
 
Angers
Advertisement
 
Germany - Bundesliga
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
RB Leipzig
0
 
Werder Bremen
1
17:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Fortuna Dusseldorf
4
 
B. Monchengladbach
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Union Berlin
3
 
Bayer Leverkusen
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Hoffenheim
3
 
Wolfsburg
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Augsburg
1
 
Freiburg
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Paderborn
2
 
Hertha BSC
 
Portugal - Primeira Liga
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Benfica
1
 
Sporting Braga
1
20:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Rio Ave
1
 
Sporting CP
1
15:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Portimonense
1
 
Moreirense
1
15:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Santa Clara
0
 
Tondela
 
Italy - Serie A
1
19:45
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Atalanta
1
 
Roma
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Bologna
3
 
Genoa
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Lecce
1
 
SPAL
Advertisement
 
Brazil - Campeonato Gaucho - First Stage - Play Offs
1
19:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Internacional
1
 
Gremio
 
Greece - Super League
1
15:15
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Larissa
2
 
PAOK
1
17:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Olympiakos Piraeus
0
 
Panionios
 
Scotland - Premiership
4
15:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Motherwell
-
post
 
St. Mirren
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ross County
1
 
St. Johnstone
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Heart of Midlothian
2
 
Hamilton Academical
 
Netherlands - Eredivisie
1
18:45
fin
 
 
 
 
0
ADO Den Haag
3
 
PSV
1
17:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Twente
0
 
AZ
1
19:45
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Fortuna Sittard
0
 
Emmen
 
Bulgaria - Parva Liga
1
15:30
fin
 
 
 
 
6
Ludogorets
0
 
Botev Vratsa
1
12:45
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Levski Sofia
0
 
CSKA Sofia
 
Argentina - Superliga
1
00:10
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Colón de Santa Fe
1
 
Racing Club
1
22:45
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Atletico Tucuman
2
 
Argentinos Juniors
1
22:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Rosario Central
0
 
Gimnasia La Plata
1
20:35
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Huracan
2
 
Aldosivi
 
Switzerland - Super League
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Basel
1
 
Thun
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sion
2
 
Neuchatel Xamax
 
Cyprus - First Division
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
APOEL
1
 
Apollon
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Paralimni
1
 
Paphos
 
Serbia - Super Liga
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Cukaricki
2
 
Crvena Zvezda
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Vojvodina
0
 
Proleter Novi Sad
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Mladost Lucani
1
 
Vozdovac
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Napredak
1
 
Javor Ivanjica
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Macva Sabac
0
 
Rad Beograd
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
FK Indjija
1
 
Backa Topola
 
Belgium - Jupiler League
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Club Brugge
1
 
Waasland-Beveren
1
19:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Mechelen
0
 
Anderlecht
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
St. Truiden
1
 
Cercle Brugge
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
KV Oostende
3
 
Kortrijk
 
Brazil - Campeonato Paulista
1
22:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Sao Paulo
0
 
Corinthians
1
00:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Botafogo SP
1
 
Agua Santa
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Guarani
1
 
Novorizontino
1
22:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Bragantino
0
 
Oeste
 
Sweden - Svenska Cupen
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
8
Malmo FF
0
 
Syrianska FC
 
Mexico - Liga Mx - Clausura
1
01:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Atletico San Luis
1
 
Leon
1
23:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Pachuca
0
 
Puebla
1
03:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Monarcas
1
 
Tijuana
1
23:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Toluca
3
 
Pumas UNAM
 
Czech Republic - 1. Liga
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Sparta Praha
2
 
Slovan Liberec
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Slovacko
1
 
Banik Ostrava
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Teplice
3
 
Sigma Olomouc
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Karvina
0
 
Zlin
 
Ecuador - Liga Pro - First Stage
1
01:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Deportivo Cuenca
2
 
LDU Quito
1
23:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Macara
1
 
Universidad Catolica
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Aucas
2
 
Delfin
1
20:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Orense
2
 
Emelec
 
Uruguay - Primera Division - Apertura
1
21:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Penarol
1
 
Cerro
1
23:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Wanderers
0
 
Defensor Sporting
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Deportivo Maldonado
2
 
Boston River
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Montevideo City
3
 
Progreso
 
Turkey - Super Lig
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Ankaragucu
1
 
Fenerbahce
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Denizlispor
1
 
Kayserispor
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Konyaspor
3
 
Goztepe
 
Spain - Laliga2
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Huesca
2
 
Almeria
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Elche
2
 
Real Zaragoza
1
17:15
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Numancia
1
 
Las Palmas
1
17:15
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Real Oviedo
2
 
Alcorcon
 
Brazil - Copa Do Nordeste
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Ceara
2
 
Bahia
1
21:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Nautico
0
 
Sport Recife
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
America RN
1
 
CRB
1
23:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Confianca
0
 
River-PI
 
Qatar - Qsl Cup - Play Offs
1
13:45
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Qatar SC
5
P
 
Al-Sadd
1
16:45
fin
 
 
 
 
6
Al Khor
7
P
 
Al Rayyan
 
Panama - LPF - Clausura
1
01:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Arabe Unido
1
 
Independiente
1
21:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sporting San Miguelito
0
 
Alianza
1
23:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Tauro
0
 
Costa del Este
 
Azerbaijan - Premier League
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Zira
6
 
Qarabag
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
SumQayit
2
 
Sabah Baku
 
Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Monastir
2
 
Etoile Sahel
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Metlaoui
1
 
CS Sfaxien
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Chebba
0
 
Stade Tunisien
 
Argentina - Primera Nacional
1
23:35
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Tigre
0
 
Atletico Rafaela
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Deportivo Riestra
0
 
Deportivo Santamarina
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Chacarita Juniors
0
 
Gimnasia Jujuy
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Brown de Adrogue
1
 
All Boys
1
20:30
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Estudiantes Caseros
3
 
San Martin San Juan
1
21:35
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Defensores de Belgrano
0
 
Quilmes
1
23:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ferro Carril Oeste
0
 
Independiente Rivadavia
 
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Hannover 96
1
 
Hamburger SV
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Jahn Regensburg
0
 
Wehen Wiesbaden
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Greuther Furth
4
 
Arminia Bielefeld
 
Morocco - Botola Pro
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Wydad Casablanca
1
 
Difaa El Jadida
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
RSB Berkane
1
 
Hassania Agadir
 
Ireland - Premier Division
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Bohemians
1
 
Shamrock Rovers
 
South Africa - Premier League
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Mamelodi Sundowns
0
 
Chippa United
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Kaizer Chiefs
2
 
Maritzburg United
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Baroka
1
 
Wits University
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Highlands
0
 
Bloemfontein Celtic
1
18:15
fin
 
 
 
 
1
AmaZulu
2
 
Golden Arrows
 
England - Championship
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Queens Park Rangers
2
 
Stoke City
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Cardiff City
2
 
Wigan Athletic
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
West Bromwich Albion
2
 
Nottingham Forest
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Fulham
3
 
Barnsley
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Charlton Athletic
2
 
Blackburn Rovers
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Leeds United
0
 
Bristol City
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Middlesbrough
1
 
Luton Town
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Derby County
1
 
Huddersfield Town
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Sheffield Wednesday
3
 
Reading
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Birmingham City
1
 
Brentford
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Preston North End
1
 
Millwall
 
Colombia - Primera A - Apertura
1
21:05
fin
 
 
 
 
2
America de Cali
0
 
Medellin
1
23:10
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Millonarios
1
 
Boyaca Chico
1
01:05
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Alianza Petrolera
0
 
La Equidad
 
Finland - Suomen Cup
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
HJK
1
 
Mariehamn
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
TPS
0
 
Honka
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Haka
1
 
Ilves
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Lahti
1
 
Rovaniemi
1
13:15
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Jaro
3
 
Oulu
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Mikkelin
2
 
Ekenas IF
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
MyPa
1
 
KTP
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Kajaani
3
 
VPS
 
Poland - Ekstraklasa
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Rakow Czestochowa
2
 
Legia Warszawa
1
16:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Pogon Szczecin
0
 
Slask Wroclaw
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
LKS Lodz
0
 
Wisla Plock
 
Croatia - 1. Hnl
1
16:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Belupo
1
 
Hajduk Split
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Inter Zapresic
2
 
Varazdin
 
Israel - Ligat Ha'Al
1
15:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Bnei Yehuda
1
 
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Maccabi Netanya
0
 
Hapoel Haifa
1
16:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Hapoel Kfar Saba
3
 
Ashdod
1
17:50
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Maccabi Haifa
0
 
Hapoel Eran Hadera
 
Angola - Girabola
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Recreativo do Libolo
0
 
Sagrada Esperanca
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Onze Bravos
0
 
Recreativo da Caala
4
14:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Sporting de Cabinda
-
post
 
Progresso
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Interclube
0
 
Cubango
1
16:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Petro de Luanda
0
 
Ferroviario do Huambo
 
Peru - Liga 1 - Apertura
1
01:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Cesar Vallejo
2
 
Binacional
1
21:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Sport Boys
3
 
Carlos Manucci
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
AD Cantolao
2
 
Ayacucho
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Carlos Stein
3
 
U. de Deportes
 
Brazil - Campeonato Catarinense
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Chapecoense-SC
1
 
Criciuma
1
22:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Marcilio Dias
1
 
Figueirense
 
Chile - Primera Division
1
20:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Palestino
0
 
Oandapos;Higgins
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Santiago Wanderers
2
 
Universidad Chile
 
Germany - 3. Liga
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Eintracht Braunschweig
0
 
Kaiserslautern
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Grossaspach
1
 
Hansa Rostock
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Ingolstadt
1
 
Uerdingen
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Meppen
1
 
1860 Munchen
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Unterhaching
1
 
Viktoria Koln
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Magdeburg
1
 
Chemnitzer FC
 
France - Ligue 2
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Nancy
1
 
Guingamp
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Lorient
1
 
Clermont
 
Wales - Cymru North
4
14:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Bangor City
-
post
 
Prestatyn Town
4
14:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Gresford Athletic
-
post
 
Corwen
4
14:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Rhyl
-
post
 
Guilsfield
4
14:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Porthmadog
-
post
 
Llanrhaeadr
4
14:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Conwy Borough
-
post
 
Llanfair United
4
14:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Buckley Town
-
post
 
Ruthin Town
4
14:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Flint Town United
-
post
 
Llandudno
4
14:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Colwyn Bay
-
post
 
Penrhyncoch
 
North Macedonia - 1. Mfl
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Vardar
1
 
Makedonija GP
 
Hungary - OTP Bank Liga
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Zalaegerszegi TE
1
 
Ujpest
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Kaposvar
1
 
Honved
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Diosgyor
0
 
Paksi SE
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Debrecen
3
 
Mezokovesd-Zsory
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Puskas FC
1
 
Kisvarda
1
18:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ferencvaros
0
 
MOL Vidi
 
Slovakia - Fortuna Liga
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Sered
2
 
Ruzomberok
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
8
Trencin
1
 
Zemplin Michalovce
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Nitra
0
 
Pohronie
 
Algeria - Ligue 1
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
MC Alger
0
 
JS Saoura
 
Bolivia - Division Profesional - Apertura
1
21:15
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Guabira
0
 
Nacional Potosi
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Always Ready
2
 
San Jose
 
World - Arab Club Champions Cup
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Olympic Safi
1
 
Al-Ittihad FC
 
Austria - Tipico Bundesliga
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Rheindorf Altach
2
 
Austria Wien
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Wolfsberger AC
0
 
Hartberg
 
Sudan - Premier League
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Merreikh El-Fasher
1
 
Al Ahly Shendi
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Al Rabta Kosti
2
 
Alfalah Atbra
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Hay Al Wadi
0
 
Hay Al Arab
1
16:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Al-Merreikh
2
 
Hilal El-Fasher
 
El Salvador - Primera Division - Clausura
1
23:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Santa Tecla
1
 
Chalatenango
1
21:15
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Aguila
1
 
El Vencedor
 
World - Visit Tucson Sun Cup
1
23:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Real Salt Lake
0
 
Sporting KC
 
Russia - Fnl Cup
1
10:45
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Tom' Tomsk
2
 
Tambov
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Shinnik
1
 
SKA Rostov
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Mordovia Saransk
2
 
Riga
1
16:15
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Chertanovo M.
1
 
Krylya Sovetov
 
Venezuela - Primera Division
1
23:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Zamora
0
 
Aragua
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Atletico Venezuela
0
 
Gran Valencia
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
AC Lala FC
2
 
Deportivo La Guaira
 
India - I-League
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Churchill Brothers
1
 
Aizawl
 
Saudi Arabia - Saudi Professional League
1
15:10
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Al-Fateh
2
 
Al-Faisaly
1
12:55
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Al-Raed
1
 
Abha
 
Jordan - Shield Cup - Play Offs
1
16:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Shabab Al Ordon
2
 
Al Wihdat
1
16:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Al Sareeh
2
 
Al Ramtha
 
Thailand - Thai League 1
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Port MTI FC
1
 
Nakhon Ratchasima
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sukhothai
0
 
Suphanburi
1
10:45
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Bangkok United
0
 
Prachuap
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Pathum United
1
 
Muang Thong United
 
New Zealand - Football Championship
1
03:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Southern United
1
 
Waitakere United
1
03:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Wellington Phoenix Res 2
1
 
Hamilton Academical
 
Northern Ireland - Irish League Cup
1
19:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Coleraine
1
 
Crusaders
 
Iran - Division 1
1
11:15
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Esteghlal Khuzestan
1
 
Shahrdari Tabriz
1
10:45
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Navad Urmia
0
 
Damash Gilan
1
10:45
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Mes Rafsanjan
1
 
Arman Gohar
1
10:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Oxin Alborz
1
 
Malavan
1
10:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Fajr Sepasi
1
 
Rayka Babol
1
10:45
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Niroye Zamini
1
 
Shahrdari Arak
 
India - ISL
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Kerala Blasters
1
 
Bengaluru
 
Ivory Coast - Ligue 1
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Africa Sports
1
 
AFAD
1
15:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
WAC
2
 
ASI d'Abengourou
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Issia Wazi
0
 
Bassam
 
Australia - A-League
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Wellington Phoenix
0
 
Melbourne City
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Western Sydney Wanderers
1
 
Newcastle Jets
 
Belgium - Proximus League
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Union Saint-Gilloise
3
 
SV Roeselare
1
19:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Lommel United
1
 
Westerlo
 
Wales - Cymru Premier - Relegation Group
4
14:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Carmarthen Town
-
post
 
UWIC Cardiff
4
14:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Cefn Druids
-
post
 
Penybont
 
Portugal - Ligapro
1
17:15
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Feirense
0
 
Leixoes
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Academica
0
 
Mafra
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Varzim
0
 
Estoril
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Nacional
1
 
Vilafranquense
 
Tunisia - Ligue 2
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Olympique Beja
0
 
CO Medenine
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
S.S. Sfaxien
2
 
Oued Ellil
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Msaken
0
 
SA Menzel Bourguiba
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
ES Jerba
0
 
Menzel Bouzelfa
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Hammam-Sousse
1
 
Marsa
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Jendouba Sport
2
 
Djerba
 
Cyprus - Division 2 - Championship Group
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Aris
2
 
Anagennisi Deryneia
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ermis
0
 
Sotiras
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Ayia Napa
1
 
Karmiotissa
 
Bulgaria - Vtora Liga
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Neftochimic Burgas
2
 
Montana
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Botev Galabovo
0
 
OFK Pirin
 
Trinidad And Tobago - Pro League
1
00:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Sando
0
 
Caledonia AIA
1
22:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Central FC
5
 
Police
 
Australia and Oceania - Ofc Champions League
1
00:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Lae City
3
 
Henderson Eels
1
04:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Lautoka
1
 
Malampa Revivors
 
Argentina - Torneo Federal
1
00:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Estudiantes de San Luis
2
 
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Club Atletico Guemes
0
 
Defensores Belgrano VR
1
20:45
fin
 
 
 
 
2
San Martin Formosa
1
 
CDJU Gualeguaychu
1
22:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Sportivo Las Parejas
0
 
Central Norte
 
Mexico - Ascenso Mx - Clausura
1
01:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Atlante
1
 
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
1
23:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Zacatepec
0
 
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
 
Mexico - Liga Premier Serie A
1
01:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Tecos FC
0
 
Atl. Bahia
1
02:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Nayarit
1
 
Tepatitlan de Morelos
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Cimarrones de Sonora 2
1
 
Murcielagos
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Leones Negros 2
1
 
Saltillo
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Tlaxcala
2
 
Inter Playa Del Carmen
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
U.N.A.M.- Pumas 2
1
 
Irapuato
1
21:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Pioneros
0
 
Reboceros de La Piedad
1
22:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Canoneros Marina
2
 
Canamy
1
22:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Gavilanes de Matamoros
0
 
Mineros de Fresnillo
1
22:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Cafetaleros de Chiapas 2
3
 
Cafessa
 
Mexico - Liga Premier Serie B
1
02:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Calor De San Pedro
0
 
Ciervos
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Dorados de Sinaloa 2
2
 
Tlayacapan
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Zacatecas 2
1
 
Cuautla
1
21:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Dongu
2
 
Uruapan
1
21:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Zitacuaro
0
 
Chapulineros
1
21:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Chimalhuacan
3
 
San Francisco
 
Australia - W-League
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Sydney W
0
 
WS Wanderers W
 
Australia - Npl Queensland
4
07:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Brisbane City
-
post
 
Peninsula Power
4
08:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Gold Coast United
-
post
 
Gold Coast Knights
4
09:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Redlands United
-
post
 
Queensland Lions
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Magpies Crusaders
2
 
Brisbane Strikers
 
South Africa - Multichoice Diski
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Black Leopards U21
2
 
Baroka U21
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Supersport Utd U21
2
 
Mamelodi Sundowns U21
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Polokwane U21
1
 
Bloem Celtic U21
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Maritzburg Utd U21
2
 
Chippa Utd. U21
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Golden Arrows U21
0
 
Amazulu U21
 
Australia - Npl Victoria
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Dandenong Thunder
2
 
Dandenong City
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Hume City
0
 
Altona Magic
 
Cambodia - C-League
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Sports Academy
0
 
National Defense
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Visakha
1
 
Police Commissary
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Phnom Penh Crown
0
 
Electricite Du Cambodge
 
Myanmar - National League
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Rakhine United
1
 
Magwe
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Hantharwady United
1
 
Yadanarbon
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Chin United
1
 
Ayeyawady United
 
Italy - Primavera 2
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Pisa U19
0
 
Juve Stabia U19
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Entella U19
2
 
Cittadella U19
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Cosenza U19
5
 
Frosinone U19
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Livorno U19
2
 
Benevento U19
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Trapani U19
1
 
Salernitana U19
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Lecce U19
1
 
Crotone U19
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Ascoli U19
0
 
Perugia U19
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Spal U19
2
 
Udinese U19
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Brescia U19
2
 
Venezia U19
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Pordenone U19
1
 
Cremonese U19
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Verona U19
0
 
Spezia U19
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Parma U19
3
 
Milan U19
 
Italy - Primavera 1
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Sassuolo U19
1
 
Cagliari U19
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Bologna U19
1
 
AS Roma U19
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Fiorentina U19
0
 
Torino U19
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Pescara U19
1
 
Atalanta U19
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Juventus U19
1
 
Inter U19
 
Algeria - U21 League
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Biskra U21
2
 
CR Belouizdad U21
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Paradou U21
0
 
Saoura U21
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Magra U21
4
 
ES Setif U21
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Hussein Dey U21
1
 
Bel Abbes U21
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
JS Kabylie U21
0
 
ASO Chlef U21
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
USM Alger U21
0
 
MC Alger U21
 
Germany - Junioren Bundesliga North
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
St. Pauli U19
3
 
Magdeburg U19
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Wolfsburg U19
1
 
Chemnitzer FC U19
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Dresden U19
3
 
Cottbus U19
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
RB Leipzig U19
0
 
Hannover U19
 
Turkey - 2. Lig Red Group
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Kastamonuspor
0
 
Bodrumspor
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Bayburt IOI
0
 
Kardemir Karabuk
4
10:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Belediye Vanspor
-
post
 
Ergene Velimese
6
10:00
awrd
 
 
 
 
-
Elazigspor
-
 
Nigde Belediyespor
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Etimesgut
2
 
Utas Usakspor
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Sakaryaspor
0
 
Kirsehir Belediyespor
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Eyupspor
1
 
Kahramanmarasspor
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Tuzlaspor
2
 
Bandirmaspor
 
Germany - Junioren Bundesliga South
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Furth U19
2
 
Mainz U19
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
6
Bayern U19
0
 
Hoffenheim U19
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Freiburg U19
1
 
Kaiserslautern U19
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Stuttgart U19
0
 
Eintracht Frankfurt U19
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Offenbach U19
2
 
Karlsruher U19
 
Spain - Primera Division Women
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sevilla FC W
1
 
EDF Logrono W
1
17:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Betis W
1
 
Espanyol W
 
Germany - Junioren Bundesliga West
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
B. Monchengladbach U19
0
 
Dusseldorf U19
 
Turkey - 2. Lig White Group
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Kirklarelispor
1
 
Sanliurfaspor
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Sancaktepe Belediye
1
 
Hacettepe
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Corum Belediyespor
2
 
Zonguldak Komurspor
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Inegolspor
1
 
H.Trabzon
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Manisa
3
 
Samsunspor
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Tarsus Idman Yurdu
1
 
Gumushanespor
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Bak Spor
1
 
Pendikspor
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Afjet Afyonspor
0
 
Konyaspor
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Amedspor
1
 
Sariyer
 
Thailand - Thai League 2
1
10:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Chiangmai
0
 
Nakhon Pathom
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Nong Bua Pitchaya
0
 
Kasetsart
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Customs United
1
 
Khonkaen
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sisaket
0
 
Ranong
 
Italy - Serie A Women
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Bari W
4
 
Florentia W
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Tavagnacco W
4
 
AC Milan W
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Fiorentina W
1
 
Sassuolo W
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Orobica W
3
 
Empoli W
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
6
AS Roma W
0
 
Verona W
 
Spain - Tercera Division - Group 11
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Santa Catalina Atletico
3
 
Andratx
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Santanyi
2
 
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Alcudia
3
 
San Rafael
1
15:15
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Platges de Calvia
2
 
Mallorca B
1
15:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Esporles
3
 
Ferriolense
1
15:45
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Manacor
2
 
Felanitx
1
16:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Collerense
2
 
Poblense
 
Turkey - 1. Lig
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Hatayspor
3
 
Akhisarspor
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Boluspor
1
 
Umraniyespor
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Menemen Belediyespor
1
 
Eskisehirspor
 
Netherlands - Eredivisie U19 - Relegation Group
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Almere City U19
3
 
Willem II U19
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Zwolle U19
0
 
Alphense Boys U19
1
13:45
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Breda U19
1
 
FC Emmen U19
1
13:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
NEC/Oss U19
1
 
Vitesse U19
 
Poland - Polish Cup Women
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Medyk Konin W
1
 
Leczna W
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Czarni Sosnowiec W
0
 
Tarnovia Tarnow W
 
World - Club Friendly Women
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
6
Fart W
2
 
Kolbotn W
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Hammarby W
1
 
Orebro W
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Uppsala W
1
 
Bollstanas W
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Goteborg W
0
 
Fortuna Hjorring W
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Djurgarden W
3
 
Linkopings W
 
England - Premier League U18
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Derby U18
1
 
Everton U18
 
Iceland - League Cup
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Kopavogur
2
 
Grindavik
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Leiknir Faskrudsfjordur
2
 
Afturelding
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
KA
1
 
Fylkir
1
17:15
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Fram
2
 
Keflavik
 
Portugal - Campeonato De Portugal
1
11:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Gondomar
2
 
Felgueiras
1
14:45
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Braganca
3
 
Maritimo II
 
Germany - Oberliga Hamburg
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Dassendorf
1
 
Curslack-Neuengamme
 
Kenya - Premier League
2
12:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
SoNy Sugar
-
canc
 
Tusker
 
France - Coupe De France Women
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Dijon W
2
 
Lyon W
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Montpellier W
6
P
 
Bordeaux W
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Arras W
3
 
Paris SG W
 
Kosovo - Superliga
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Prishtina
0
 
Vushtrria
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
KF Ballkani
0
 
Drenica
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ferizaj
1
 
Feronikeli
 
Syria - Premier League
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Al Karamah
0
 
Wathbah
 
Egypt - Egypt Cup
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Abu Qair Semad
0
 
Haras El Hodood
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Al Ittihad
1
 
Aswan FC
 
Cameroon - Elite Two
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Dynamo Douala
0
 
Ngaoundere
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
AS Matelots
3
 
Fauve Azur Elite
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Leopard de Douala
0
 
AS Fap
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Unisport Bafang
0
 
OFTA
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Stade de Bertoua
2
 
Les Astres
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Yafoot
1
 
Renaissance
 
Seychelles - First Division League
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Lightstars
2
 
Foresters FC
 
Greece - Football League
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Kalamata
0
 
PO Triglia
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Veria
1
 
Trikala
 
Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
2
12:30
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Rot-WeiY Erfurt
-
canc
 
Optik Rathenow
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Germania Halberstadt
2
 
Wacker Nordhausen
 
Palestine - West Bank League
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ahli Qalqilyah
3
 
Thaqafi Tulkarem
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Merkaz
1
 
Palestinian Forces
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Shabab Alsamu
0
 
Ahli Al-Khalil
4
13:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Al Amari
-
post
 
Al Khaleel
 
Germany - Oberliga Niederrhein
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
SV 1919 Straelen
0
 
SC Velbert
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
TVD Velbert
1
 
FC Monheim
 
Romania - Liga 1
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
FC Clinceni
3
 
Gaz Metan Medias
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Politehnica Iasi
5
 
Universitatea Craiova
 
Finland - Suomen Cup Women - Play Offs
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
KuPS W
3
E
 
HJK W
 
Germany - Regionalliga West
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
TuS Haltern
0
 
Homberg
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Wuppertaler SV
4
 
Rodinghausen
2
13:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Sportfreunde Lotte
-
canc
 
Wattenscheid 09
 
Albania - First Division
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Devolli
1
 
FC Shenkolli
2
13:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Veleciku Koplik
-
canc
 
Shkumbini Peqin
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Kastrioti Kruje
0
 
Dinamo Tirana
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Korabi Peshkopi
1
 
Erzeni Shijak
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Elbasani
1
 
Turbina Cerrik
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Egnatia Rrogozhine
0
 
Terbuni Puke
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Oriku
0
 
Iliria Fushe-Kruje
 
Zambia - Super League
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Nkana
1
 
Forest Rangers
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Nkwazi
0
 
Nakambala Leopards
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Kabwe Youth Academy
0
 
Zanaco
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Green Eagles
2
 
Lumwana Radiants
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Red Arrows
0
 
NAPSA Stars
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Buildcon
2
 
Kabwe Warriors
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Lusaka Dynamos
2
 
Green Buffaloes
 
Germany - Regionalliga Sudwest
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Aalen
0
 
Offenbach
4
13:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Bayern Alzenau
-
post
 
TSV Steinbach
 
Republic Of The Congo - Ligue 1
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Kondzo
1
 
RCB
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Diables Noirs
0
 
Etoile du Congo
 
Burundi - Primus League
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Bumamuru
2
 
Dynamik
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Kayanza
0
 
Ngozi City
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Bujumbura C.
2
 
Le Messager
 
Malta - Premier League
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sliema Wanderers
0
 
Tarxien Rainbows
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Santa Lucia
2
 
Sirens
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Hibernians
1
 
Mosta
1
15:15
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Floriana
2
 
Gudja United
 
Cyprus - Division 2 - Relegation Group
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Omonoia Psevda
2
 
PO Xylotympou 2006
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Dighenis
0
 
Akritas
 
Malta - Division 1
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Qrendi
3
 
Fgura United
1
15:15
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Lija Athletic
1
 
Pieta Hotspurs
 
Netherlands - Eredivisie U19 - Championship Group
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
PSV U19
0
 
Utrecht U19
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ajax U19
1
 
Feyenoord U19
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Groningen U19
1
 
Heerenveen U19
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Twente U19
3
 
AZ Alkmaar U19
 
Germany - Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Nottingen
6
 
Stuttgart II
 
United Arab Emirates - Division 1
1
13:20
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Dibba Al Hisn
0
 
Al Bataeh
1
13:20
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Masfut
1
 
Al-Taawon
 
Netherlands - Derde Divisie
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
SteDoCo
1
 
ONS Sneek
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Barendrecht
1
 
Ajax Amateurs
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ter Leede
1
 
Lisse
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
GOES
1
 
Ermelo
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Excelsior '31
2
 
DOVO
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
VVOG
3
 
VVSB
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Sparta Nijkerk
5
 
HSV Hoek
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Harkemase Boys
2
 
Almere City 2
 
Netherlands - Tweede Divisie
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Excelsior Maassluis
1
 
Noordwijk
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
GVVV
3
 
Katwijk
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Rijnsburgse Boys
1
 
HFC
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Jong Volendam
2
 
Scheveningen
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Quick Boys
0
 
TEC
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
HHC
2
 
AFC
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
IJsselmeervogels
0
 
Kozakken Boys
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
4
 
Spakenburg
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
De Treffers
1
 
ASWH
 
South Africa - Gladafrica Championship
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Tshakhuma
0
 
Steenberg United
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
JDR Stars
2
 
Royal Eagles
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Moroka Swallows
0
 
Mbombela
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
TS Sporting
1
 
Free State Stars
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Uthongathi
1
 
Cape Umoya United
 
Italy - Serie D - Group F
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Chieti
2
 
Montegiorgio
 
Kuwait - Premier League
1
13:45
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Al Qadsia
0
 
Yarmouk
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Al Sahel
3
 
Al Kuwait
 
Oman - Professional League
1
13:45
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Dhofar
0
 
Al Nahda
1
15:45
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Al Seeb
0
 
Al Suwaiq
1
15:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sohar
0
 
Al-Rustaq
 
Bahrain - Premier League
1
13:55
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Al-Ahli Manama
3
 
Al Riffa
1
15:15
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Al-Najma
1
 
Manama
1
16:20
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Al-Muharraq
1
 
Busaiteen
 
Italy - Serie C - Group B
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Rimini
0
 
Modena
 
Algeria - Ligue 2
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Tlemcen
0
 
Tadjenant
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Arzew
0
 
Skikda
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Olympique Medea
1
 
Khroub
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
JSM Bejaia
2
 
Saida
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
El Eulma
0
 
El Harrach
 
Wales - Cymru South
4
14:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Undy
-
post
 
Briton Ferry
4
14:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Cwmbran Celtic
-
post
 
Afan Lido
4
14:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Llantwit Major
-
post
 
Caerau (Ely)
4
14:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Taff's Well
-
post
 
Haverfordwest County
4
14:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
STM Sports
-
post
 
Cambrian & Clydach
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Pontypridd Town AFC
1
 
Cwmamman United
 
Germany - Oberliga Niedersachsen
4
14:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Kickers Emden
-
post
 
Tundern
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Spelle-Venhaus
2
 
Heeslinger
 
Wales - Division 1
4
14:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Monmouth Town
-
post
 
Croesyceiliog AFC
4
14:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Bridgend Street
-
post
 
Dinas Powys
4
14:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Llwydcoed
-
post
 
Trefelin
4
14:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Penydarren
-
post
 
Garden Village
4
14:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Abergavenny Town
-
post
 
Caldicot Town
4
14:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Ton Pentre
-
post
 
Pontardawe Town
4
14:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Aberbargoed Buds
-
post
 
Risca
4
14:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Port Talbot Town
-
post
 
Goytre
 
Portugal - Taça De Portugal Women
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
CF Benfica W
4
P
 
Estoril Praia W
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Ovarense W
2
 
Braga W
 
Italy - Serie B
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Juve Stabia
2
 
Crotone
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Venezia
2
 
Virtus Entella
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Benevento
1
 
Pordenone
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Livorno
3
 
Cosenza
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Spezia
1
 
Ascoli
 
Finland - Kakkosen Cup - Play Offs
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Jazz
1
 
TPV
 
Belgium - 1st National Women
4
14:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Zwevezele W
-
post
 
Leuven II W
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Moldavo W
0
 
SG-Tertre Hautrage W
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Famkes Merkem W
1
 
St. Liege 2 W
 
San Marino - Campionato Sammarinese - Second Stage
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Fiorentino
3
 
Domagnano
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
San Giovanni
3
 
Pennarossa
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Cosmos
3
 
Faetano
 
Brazil - Campeonato Brasiliense
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Ceilandia
0
 
Paranoa
1
18:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Brasiliense
2
 
Gama
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Real Brasil
0
 
Capital Brasilia
 
Scotland - Highland League
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Inverurie Loco Works
1
 
Strathspey Thistle
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Buckie Thistle
1
 
Lossiemouth
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Formartine United
0
 
Huntly
4
15:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Rothes
-
post
 
Fraserburgh
4
15:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Fort William
-
post
 
Forres Mechanics
4
15:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Clachnacuddin
-
post
 
Nairn County
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Brora Rangers
1
 
Keith
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Deveronvale
0
 
Turriff United
 
Italy - Serie C - Group A
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Gozzano
0
 
Pianese
 
Wales - Cymru Premier - Championship Group
4
14:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Newtown
-
post
 
Barry Town
 
Gabon - Championnat D1
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Lozo
1
 
Stade Mandji
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
FC 105
1
 
Pelican
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Missile
1
 
Mangasport
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Stade Migoveen
1
 
Mberi Sportif
 
Spain - Tercera Division - Group 8
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Numancia II
0
 
Real Avila
1
15:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
La Granja
3
 
Real Burgos
1
15:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
La Virgen del Camino
3
 
Cultural Leonesa II
1
15:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Bembibre
2
 
Atletico Tordesillas
1
15:45
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Mirandes 2
1
 
Becerril
 
England - National League
4
15:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Halifax Town
-
post
 
Sutton United
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Stockport County
0
 
Bromley
4
15:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Solihull Moors
-
post
 
Hartlepool United
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ebbsfleet United
0
 
Chorley
4
15:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Barrow
-
post
 
Dag and Red
4
15:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Wrexham
-
post
 
Torquay United
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Notts County
1
 
Woking
4
15:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Eastleigh
-
post
 
Dover Athletic
4
15:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Aldershot Town
-
post
 
Boreham Wood
4
15:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Barnet
-
post
 
Harrogate Town
4
15:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Fylde
-
post
 
Maidenhead United
4
17:20
post
 
 
 
 
-
Yeovil Town
-
post
 
Chesterfield
 
England - Southern League Central Division
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Nuneaton Town
3
 
Peterborough Sports
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Needham Market
0
 
Lowestoft Town
4
15:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Hednesford Town
-
post
 
Bromsgrove
4
15:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
St Ives Town
-
post
 
Leiston
4
15:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Biggleswade Town
-
post
 
Coalville Town
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Stourbridge
0
 
Alvechurch
4
15:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
AFC Rushden and Diamonds
-
post
 
Tamworth
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Barwell
0
 
Rushall Olympic
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Stratford Town
0
 
Redditch United
4
15:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Hitchin Town
-
post
 
Royston Town
4
15:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Kings Langley
-
post
 
Banbury United
 
England - Southern League South Division
4
15:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Weston-super-Mare
-
post
 
Blackfield
4
15:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Swindon Supermarine
-
post
 
Metropolitan Police
4
15:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Poole Town
-
post
 
Truro City
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Gosport Borough
1
 
Walton Casuals
4
15:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Hendon
-
post
 
Hayes & Yeading United
4
15:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Wimborne Town
-
post
 
Farnborough
4
15:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Taunton Town
-
post
 
Salisbury
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Harrow Borough
2
 
Chesham United
4
15:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Merthyr Town
-
post
 
Dorchester Town
4
15:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Hartley Wintney
-
post
 
Beaconsfield SYCOB
4
15:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Yate Town
-
post
 
Tiverton Town
 
France - National 2 - Group A
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
FCSR Haguenau
1
 
Sainte-Genevieve
1
15:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Iris Club de Croix
3
 
Schiltigheim
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Reims II
2
 
Bobigny
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Drancy
0
 
Belfort
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Olympique St Quentin
0
 
Lens II
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Lille II
1
 
Lusitanos
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Sedan
0
 
Bastia
 
England - National League North
4
15:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Alfreton Town
-
post
 
Chester
4
15:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Southport
-
post
 
Spennymoor
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Blyth Spartans
3
 
Altrincham
4
15:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Darlington
-
post
 
Leamington
4
15:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Kettering Town
-
post
 
Guiseley
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Gateshead
0
 
Kidderminster Harriers
4
15:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
AFC Telford United
-
post
 
Curzon Ashton
4
15:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
York City
-
post
 
Hereford
4
15:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
King's Lynn Town
-
post
 
Bradford Park Avenue
4
15:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Gloucester City
-
post
 
Farsley
4
15:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Brackley Town
-
post
 
Boston United
 
England - League Two
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Mansfield Town
0
 
Newport County
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Oldham Athletic
1
 
Forest Green Rovers
4
15:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Swindon Town
-
post
 
Scunthorpe United
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Cambridge United
1
 
Bradford City
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Port Vale
0
 
Colchester United
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Walsall
2
 
Northampton Town
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Cheltenham Town
1
 
Leyton Orient
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Stevenage
1
 
Salford City
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Macclesfield Town
3
 
Exeter City
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Crawley Town
0
 
Carlisle United
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Grimsby Town
1
 
Morecambe
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Plymouth Argyle
1
 
Crewe Alexandra
 
Gibraltar - Gibraltar Cup
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
12
Europa FC
0
 
Glacis United
1
17:15
fin
 
 
 
 
15
Lincoln Red Imps
0
 
College 1975 FC
 
England - Isthmian League Premier Division
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Cray Wanderers
0
 
Kingstonian
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Worthing
1
 
Folkestone Invicta
4
15:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Leatherhead
-
post
 
Horsham
4
15:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Corinthian-Casuals
-
post
 
Haringey Borough
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
AFC Hornchurch
2
 
Merstham
4
15:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Bognor Regis Town
-
post
 
Bishop's Stortford
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Brightlingsea
1
 
Margate
4
15:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Enfield Town
-
post
 
Lewes
4
15:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Cheshunt
-
post
 
East Thurrock United
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Wingate & Finchley
2
 
Bowers and Pitsea
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Carshalton Athletic
1
 
Potters Bar Town
 
Scotland - League Two
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Cowdenbeath
4
 
Stirling Albion
4
15:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Brechin City
-
post
 
Annan Athletic
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Queen's Park
0
 
Elgin City
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Cove Rangers
1
 
Edinburgh City
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Stenhousemuir
0
 
Albion Rovers
 
England - League One
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Ipswich Town
1
 
Burton Albion
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Bristol Rovers
1
 
Blackpool
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Rotherham United
2
 
AFC Wimbledon
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Southend United
2
 
Coventry City
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Oxford United
1
 
Sunderland
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Accrington Stanley
3
 
Lincoln City
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Bolton Wanderers
2
 
Wycombe Wanderers
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Portsmouth
0
 
Shrewsbury Town
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Gillingham
1
 
Doncaster Rovers
4
15:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Rochdale
-
post
 
Tranmere Rovers
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Fleetwood Town
1
 
Peterborough United
 
Northern Ireland - Nifl Championship
4
15:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Knockbreda
-
post
 
Ballinamallard United
4
15:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
PSNI
-
post
 
Ballyclare Comrades
4
15:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Dergview
-
post
 
Newry City
4
15:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Loughgall
-
post
 
H&W Welders
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Dundela
5
 
Ards
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
7
Portadown
1
 
Queens Univ.
 
Switzerland - Nationalliga A Women
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Servette Geneve FC W
2
 
Grasshoppers W
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Young Boys W
1
 
FF Lugano 1976 W
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Basel W
1
 
Zurich W
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Luzern W
1
 
St. Gallen W
 
Spain - Tercera Division - Group 6
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Jove Espanol
1
 
Crevillente
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Elche II
0
 
Acero
1
16:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Beniganim
3
 
Paterna
 
England - National League South
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Dulwich Hamlet
1
 
Welling United
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
St. Albans City
0
 
Oxford City
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Chippenham Town
0
 
Maidstone United
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Hampton & Richmond
3
 
Weymouth
4
15:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Eastbourne Borough
-
post
 
Wealdstone
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Braintree Town
0
 
Hemel Hempstead Town
4
15:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Billericay Town
-
post
 
Dartford
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Concord Rangers
1
 
Bath City
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Tonbridge Angels
1
 
Hungerford Town
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Dorking
0
 
Chelmsford City
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Slough Town
1
 
Havant & Waterlooville
 
England - Npl Premier Division
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Gainsborough Trinity
3
 
Stalybridge Celtic
4
15:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
United of Manchester
-
post
 
Atherton
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Whitby Town
1
 
Stafford
4
15:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Ashton United
-
post
 
Warrington Town
4
15:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Matlock Town
-
post
 
Witton Albion
4
15:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Morpeth
-
post
 
Hyde
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Scarborough
0
 
Bamber Bridge
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Grantham Town
3
 
South Shields
4
15:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Radcliffe Borough
-
post
 
Buxton
4
15:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Nantwich Town
-
post
 
Basford
4
15:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Lancaster City
-
post
 
Mickleover Sports
 
Scotland - Lowland League
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic
0
 
Edinburgh University
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Cumbernauld Colts
0
 
Berwick Rangers
4
15:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Vale of Leithen
-
post
 
Gretna 2008
4
15:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Civil Service Strollers
-
post
 
East Kilbride
4
15:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Stirling University
-
post
 
BSC Glasgow
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
East Stirlingshire
2
 
Gala Fairydean Rovers
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Spartans
1
 
Kelty Hearts
4
15:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Dalbeattie Star
-
post
 
Caledonian Braves
 
Spain - Tercera Division - Group 16
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Berceo
4
 
Oyonesa
1
17:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Yague
2
 
CDFC La Calzada
 
Scotland - League One
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
East Fife
0
 
Peterhead
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Airdrieonians
0
 
Clyde
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Forfar Athletic
1
 
Stranraer
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Montrose
1
 
Dumbarton
 
Spain - Segunda Division B - Group 2
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Arenas de Getxo
0
 
Real Union
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Real Valladolid II
0
 
Amorebieta
1
15:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Osasuna II
1
 
Athletic Club II
 
Spain - Tercera Division - Group 9
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Real Jaen
1
 
CD Torreperogil
 
Spain - Tercera Division - Group 10
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sevilla FC C
0
 
CD Utrera
 
Spain - Tercera Division - Group 15
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Cortes
0
 
Valle Egues
1
15:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Fontellas
1
 
Txantrea
1
15:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Pena Azagresa
2
 
San Juan
1
15:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Beti Onak
0
 
Pena Sport
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Mutilvera
0
 
Pamplona
1
16:45
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Burlades
3
 
Cirbonero
1
17:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Ardoi
4
 
Subiza
 
Scotland - Championship
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Arbroath
0
 
Queen of the South
4
15:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Ayr United
-
post
 
Greenock Morton
 
Spain - Tercera Division - Group 3
1
15:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Selaya
3
 
Cayon
1
15:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
UC Cartes
1
 
Solares
1
15:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Cultural Guarnizo
2
 
Textil Escudo
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Bezana
0
 
UD Samano
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Laredo
2
 
Santander B
 
Spain - Tercera Division - Group 4
1
15:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Tolosa
2
 
Somorrostro
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Lagun Onak
1
 
Ariznabarra
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Beasain
4
 
Real Sociedad C
1
16:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Balmaseda
2
 
Santuxu
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Gernika
1
 
San Ignacio
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Urduliz
0
 
Aurrera de Vitoria
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Sestao River
2
 
Portugalete
1
18:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Durango
1
 
Sodupe
 
Albania - Superliga
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Tirana
1
 
Skenderbeu Korce
 
Spain - Tercera Division - Group 18
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Tarancon
0
 
La Roda
 
Israel - Liga Alef South
1
18:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
M. Ironi Ashdod
2
 
Ironi Or Yehuda
 
Mauritania - Ligue 1
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Kaedi
1
 
Nouadhibou
 
Spain - Segunda Division B - Group 1
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
SS Reyes
1
 
Atletico Madrid II
 
Spain - Tercera Division - Group 12
1
16:15
fin
 
 
 
 
1
CD Buzanada
3
 
Atl. Paso
1
16:30
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Vera
0
 
Club Atletico Tacoronte
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Las Palmas C
2
 
Santa Ursula
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Panaderia Pulido San Mateo
0
 
Ibarra
 
Sierra Leone - Premier League
1
16:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Kamboi Eagles
1
 
East End Tigers
4
16:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Diamond Stars
-
post
 
East End Lions
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Central Parade
1
 
Bo Rangers
 
Switzerland - Challenge League
1
16:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Wil
0
 
FC Schaffhausen
 
France - National 2 - Group B
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Vitre
2
 
Sannois
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Rouen
2
 
Granville
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Fleury-Merogis
0
 
Mantes
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Poissy
0
 
Lorient II
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Chartres
0
 
Gobelins
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Guingamp II
2
 
Vannes
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Saint-Malo
1
 
Angers II
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Stade Briochin
3
 
Oissel
 
France - National 2 - Group C
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Angouleme
0
 
Bourges
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Sete
0
 
Andrezieux
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Stade Bordelais
4
 
Saint-Etienne II
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Les Herbiers
1
 
Colomiers
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Trelissac
2
 
Chamalieres
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Montpellier II
5
 
Romorantin
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Blois
0
 
Saint-Pryve
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Nantes II
0
 
Bergerac
 
France - National 2 - Group D
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Olympique Lyonnais II
1
 
Moulins-Yzeure
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Louhans-Cuiseaux
2
 
Monts Or Azergues
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Saint Priest
1
 
Frejus St-Raphael
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Annecy
3
 
Monaco II
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Grasse
0
 
Martigues
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Olympique Marseille II
4
 
Jura Sud
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Hyeres
0
 
Marseille Endoume Catalans
 
Mexico - Liga Mx Women - Clausura
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Atlas W
1
 
Juarez W
 
Italy - Serie C - Group C
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Teramo
3
 
Monopoli
 
Spain - Tercera Division - Group 5
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Igualada
1
 
Pobla Mafumet
1
17:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Banyoles
0
 
Cerdanyola del Valles
 
Senegal - Ligue 1
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Jaraaf
1
 
ASEC Ndiambour
 
Spain - Tercera Division - Group 1
1
17:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
UD Ourense
2
 
Ourense CF
 
Spain - Tercera Division - Group 2
1
17:45
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Gijon Industrial
1
 
San Martin
 
Brazil - Campeonato Carioca - Relegation Group
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Friburguense
0
 
Nova Iguacu
 
Brazil - Campeonato Mineiro 2
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Betim
0
 
Mamore
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ipatinga
1
 
Athletic Club
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Democrata SL
2
 
CAP Uberlandia
 
Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A2
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Audax-SP
2
 
Penapolense
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Sao Caetano
1
 
Rio Claro
 
Brazil - Campeonato Capixaba
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Linhares
3
 
Desportiva ES
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
CA Itapemirim
2
 
Serra
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Rio Branco ES
0
 
Estrela do Norte
 
Belgium - Second Amateur Division Group Vfv B
1
18:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Hades
2
 
Cappellen
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Hoogstraten
3
 
Eendracht Aalst
 
Brazil - Campeonato Sergipano - First Stage
1
18:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Boca Junior
2
 
America EC
 
Belgium - First Amateur Division
1
18:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Thes Sport
3
 
Dender
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Olympic Charleroi
0
 
RWDM 47
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Patro Eisden
1
 
Deinze
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Tubize
1
 
Vise
 
Belgium - Second Amateur Division Group Vfv A
1
18:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
KRC Harelbeke
1
 
Zwevezele
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Ronse
0
 
Toekomst Menen
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
KRC Gent
2
 
Dikkelvenne
 
Brazil - Campeonato Paraense
1
18:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Independente PA
0
 
Bragantino
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Aguia de Maraba
1
 
Remo
 
Belgium - Second Amateur Division Group Acff
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Meux
1
 
La Louviere
 
Brazil - Campeonato Mineiro
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Tombense
0
 
URT
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Tupynambas
3
 
Uberlandia
 
Brazil - Campeonato Paranaense
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Rio Branco PR
1
 
Cascavel
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Athletico-PR
0
 
Toledo
 
Brazil - Campeonato Baiano
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Doce Mel
7
 
Fluminense de Feira
1
19:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Vitoria
1
 
Atletico Alagoinhas
 
Brazil - Campeonato Sul-Matogrossense
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Nova Andradina
3
 
Operario MS
1
22:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Corumbaense
1
 
Chapadao
 
Guatemala - Liga Nacional - Clausura
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
6
Iztapa
2
 
Santa Lucia
1
23:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Comunicaciones
0
 
Mixco
 
Venezuela - Segunda Division - Apertura
4
19:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Yaracuy
-
post
 
Universidad Central
4
19:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
JBL Zulia
-
post
 
Real Frontera
4
20:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Petroleros de Anzoategui
-
post
 
Libertador FC
4
20:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Urena
-
post
 
Titanes
 
Brazil - Campeonato Maranhense
1
19:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Maranhao
2
 
Sao Jose MA
 
Brazil - Campeonato Amazonense - First Stage
1
19:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Fast Clube
1
 
Penarol
1
22:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Manaus
0
 
Iranduba
 
Argentina - Primera C Metropolitana - Clausura
4
23:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Deportivo Laferrere
-
post
 
El Porvenir
 
Brazil - Campeonato Rondoniense
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Vilhenense
0
 
Ji-Parana
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Porto Velho
0
 
CA Rondoniense
1
23:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Genus
0
 
Guajara
 
Argentina - Primera B - Clausura
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Deportivo Armenio
2
 
Fenix
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
San Telmo
1
 
UAI Urquiza
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Comunicaciones
1
 
Villa San Carlos
 
Brazil - Campeonato Alagoano
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Coruripe
0
 
ASA
 
Argentina - Primera C - Clausura
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Victoriano Arenas
1
 
Ituzaingo
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Real Pilar
1
 
Canuelas
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Deportivo Merlo
0
 
Leandro Niceforo Alem
 
Argentina - Primera D - Clausura
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Defensores de Cambaceres
4
 
Atlas
 
Nicaragua - Liga Primera - Clausura
1
21:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Chinandega
0
 
Jalapa
1
21:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Managua
1
 
Real Madriz
 
Brazil - Campeonato Matogrossense
1
21:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Operario Ltda
0
 
Dom Bosco
1
23:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Luverdense
2
 
Uniao Rondonopolis
 
Paraguay - Primera Division - Apertura
1
22:15
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Cerro Porteno
2
 
Guairena FC
 
North and Central America - Concacaf Championship U20 - Qualification
1
22:30
fin
 
 
 
 
6
Guyana U20
0
 
Montserrat U20
 
Brazil - Campeonato Piauiense
1
23:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Picos
0
 
Flamengo PI