Cookies help us deliver, improve and enhance our services. Our site cannot work without cookies, so by using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.

Mobile or small screen device detected!

Please choose website version:
 
mobile version
 
full site version

Livescore

back to top
Advertisement

Navigator

live matches

Matches

 
Italy - Coppa Italia
1
19:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Milan
1
 
Juventus
 
Saudi Arabia - Saudi Professional League
1
15:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Al Feiha
1
 
Al-Hilal
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Al-Ettifaq
3
 
Al-Hazem
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Al-Ettifaq
3
 
Al-Hazem
 
Netherlands - KNVB Beker
1
19:45
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Heerenveen
1
 
Feyenoord
1
17:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Go Ahead Eagles
4
 
Utrecht
 
South America - Copa Libertadores - Qualification
1
00:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Corinthians
1
 
Guarani
1
00:30
fin
 
 
 
 
6
Atletico Tucuman
5
P
 
The Strongest
 
South America - Copa Sudamericana
1
00:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Bahia
0
 
Nacional Asuncion
1
00:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Llaneros de Guanare
2
 
Liverpool
1
22:15
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Zamora
0
 
Plaza Colonia
Advertisement
 
Bolivia - Division Profesional - Apertura
1
00:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Bolivar
0
 
Aurora
1
00:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
San Jose
1
 
Nacional Potosi
1
00:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Royal Pari
1
 
Guabira
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Vinto
1
 
Blooming
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Vinto
1
 
Blooming
 
Mexico - Copa Mexico - Play Offs
1
01:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Pachuca
2
 
Toluca
1
03:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Dorados
0
 
Juarez
1
03:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Dorados de Sinaloa
0
 
Juarez
 
Honduras - Liga Nacional - Clausura - 1st Phase
1
01:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Olimpia
0
 
CD Honduras
1
01:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
UPNFM
3
 
Motagua
1
01:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
UPNFM
3
 
Motagua
1
01:15
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Platense
1
 
Vida
1
01:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Real Espana
0
 
Real de Minas
1
01:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Real Espana
0
 
Real de Minas
Advertisement
 
Costa Rica - Primera Division - Clausura
1
02:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Herediano
0
 
Cartagines
1
02:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
San Carlos
2
 
Universitarios
1
02:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
San Carlos
2
 
Universitarios
1
02:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Alajuelense
2
 
Guadalupe
 
Belgium - Jupiler League
1
19:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Antwerp
1
 
Genk
 
Turkey - Turkish Cup
1
16:15
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sivasspor
1
 
Antalyaspor
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Erzurum BB
4
 
Trabzonspor
 
Greece - Greek Cup
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Atromitos
1
 
Aris
 
Guatemala - Liga Nacional - Clausura
1
02:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Comunicaciones
2
 
Antigua GFC
1
02:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Xelaju
2
 
Municipal
1
01:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Deportivo Mixco
1
 
Coban Imperial
1
01:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Mixco
1
 
Coban Imperial
1
02:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Comunicaciones
2
 
Antigua
 
Algeria - Algeria Cup
1
17:45
fin
 
 
 
 
2
ES Setif
1
 
CS Constantine
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Biskra
0
 
Belouizdad
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Amal Bou Saada
0
 
RC Arba
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Mlila
3
 
Bordj Bou Arreridj
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
ASM Oran
0
 
USM Alger
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
WA Boufarik
0
 
MC Oran
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Mlila
3
 
Bordj Bou Arreridj
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Paradou
0
 
El Bayadh
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Paradou
0
 
El Bayadh
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
USM Bel Abbes
0
 
Annaba
1
17:45
fin
 
 
 
 
2
ES Setif
1
 
Constantine
 
Qatar - Qsl Cup - Play Offs
1
16:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Al Ahli
0
 
Al-Gharafa
1
13:45
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Al Wakrah
1
 
Al Arabi
1
13:45
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Al Wakra
1
 
Al Arabi
 
Sudan - Premier League
1
16:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Hilal Obied
1
 
Al Hilal Kadougli
1
16:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Hilal El Obied
1
 
Al Hilal Kadougli
 
Jamaica - Premier League
1
00:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Harbour View
1
 
Waterhouse
 
Brazil - Campeonato Cearense - Second Stage
1
00:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Barbalha
1
 
Ferroviario
 
Brazil - Copa Do Brasil
1
00:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Aguia Negra
1
 
Sampaio Correa
1
00:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Galvez
1
 
Vila Nova
1
00:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Toledo
2
 
Nautico
1
00:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
AE Altos
1
 
Vasco da Gama
1
00:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Campinense
0
 
Atletico Mineiro
1
01:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Manaus
0
 
Coritiba
1
01:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Manaus
0
 
Coritiba
1
19:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Ferroviaria
0
 
Avai
1
22:15
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Novo Hamburgo
2
 
Ponte Preta
1
23:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Afogados da Ingazeira
0
 
Acreano
1
23:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Afogados da Ingazeira
0
 
Atletico Acreano
 
Asia - Olympic Games Women - Qualification - Third Stage
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Australia W
1
 
China W
 
Australia - Npl Victoria
1
08:45
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Oakleigh Cannons
1
 
Avondale FC
1
08:45
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Oakleigh Cannons
1
 
Avondale FC
 
Bangladesh - Premier League
1
09:15
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Bashundara Kings
0
 
Baridhara
1
09:15
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Bashundara Kings
0
 
Baridhara
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sheikh Russel
1
 
Brothers Union
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Sheikh Jamal
2
 
Abahani
 
Algeria - U21 League
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Constantine U21
1
 
Oran U21
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Constantine U21
1
 
Oran U21
 
India - I-League
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
East Bengal
1
 
Punjab
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
East Bengal
1
 
Punjab
 
Somalia - Nation Link Telecom Championship
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Mogadishu City
3
 
Raadsan
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Mogadishu City
3
 
Raadsan
 
Bahrain - Premier League
1
13:55
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Al-Shabbab
2
 
Al-Hidd
1
13:55
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Al-Shabbab
2
 
Al-Hidd
1
16:20
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Al Hala
2
 
East Riffa
 
Palestine - West Bank League
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Wadi Al-Nes
1
 
Jabal Al Mukaber
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Wadi Al-Nes
1
 
Jabal Al Mukaber
 
England - Professional Development League
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Wigan U23
0
 
Sheffield Utd U23
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Wigan U23
0
 
Sheffield Utd U23
 
India - ISL
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Hyderabad
1
 
Jamshedpur
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Hyderabad
1
 
Jamshedpur
 
England - Premier League Cup
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
West Brom U23
0
 
Scunthorpe U23
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
West Brom U23
0
 
Scunthorpe U23
 
Republic Of The Congo - Ligue 1
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
JS Talangai
0
 
Tongo FC Jambon
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
JS Talangai
0
 
Tongo FC Jambon
 
Italy - Coppa Italia Serie C - Play Offs
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Catania
0
 
Ternana
 
Kuwait - Premier League
1
15:05
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Al Arabi
0
 
Kazma
 
Mauritania - Ligue 1
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Tidjikja
0
 
Ksar
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Tidjikja
0
 
Ksar
 
Israel - Leumit League
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Beitar Shimshon Tel Aviv
0
 
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Beitar Tel Aviv
0
 
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
 
England - Women’S Super League
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Liverpool W
3
 
Arsenal W
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Liverpool W
3
 
Arsenal W
 
Sierra Leone - Premier League
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
RSLAF
0
 
Kallon
 
France - Coupe De France
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Epinal
2
 
Saint-Etienne
 
Spain - Copa Del Rey
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Real Sociedad
1
 
Mirandes
 
Brazil - Campeonato Acreano - First Stage
1
23:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Rio Branco ES
2
 
Sao Francisco
1
23:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Rio Branco ES
2
 
Sao Francisco FC
 
Brazil - Brasileiro Women
1
22:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Minas ICESP W
2
 
Ferroviaria W
1
22:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Sao Paulo W
2
 
Internacional W
1
22:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Osasco Audax W
3
 
Gremio W
1
22:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Osasco Audax W
3
 
Gremio W
1
22:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Minas ICESP W
2
 
Ferroviaria W
1
22:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
SAO Jose W
3
 
Cruzeiro W
1
22:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
SAO Jose W
3
 
Cruzeiro W
1
22:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Sao Paulo W
2
 
Internacional W
1
23:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Iranduba de Amazonia W
3
 
Santos W
1
23:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Corinthians W
1
 
Kindermann W
 
Brazil - Campeonato Alagoano
1
23:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
CSA
1
 
CSE
 
Brazil - Copa Do Nordeste
1
23:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Santa Cruz
0
 
ABC