Livescore
Advertisement
Navigator
Matches
GMT -7
America/Los_Angeles
Time zone
Brazil - Série A
1
16:00
fin
1
Internacional
0
Ceara
Denmark - Superliga
1
10:00
fin
0
Hobro
3
FC Copenhagen
Paraguay - Primera Division - Clausura
1
16:00
fin
1
Deportivo Capiata
1
Libertad
1
13:50
fin
2
Independiente FBC
2
Nacional Asuncion
Uzbekistan - Super League
1
08:00
fin
3
Pakhtakor
0
Met. Bekobod
1
09:00
fin
1
Nasaf
0
Kokand 1912
1
07:00
fin
2
AGMK
0
Bukhoro
Romania - Liga 1
1
11:00
fin
0
CS U Craiova
0
Politehnica Iasi
1
08:00
fin
2
Gaz Metan Medias
1
Concordia Chiajna
1
11:00
fin
0
U. Craiova CS
0
Politehnica Iasi
1
11:00
fin
0
U Craiova CS
0
Politehnica Iasi
Advertisement
Sweden - Allsvenskan
1
10:00
fin
1
Norrkoping
0
Elfsborg
1
10:00
fin
4
Hammarby
1
Dalkurd
Sudan - Premier League - Championship Group
1
11:00
fin
0
Hay Al Arab
4
Al Hilal Omdurman
Bulgaria - Parva Liga
1
10:30
fin
0
Vereya
0
Septemvri Sofia
Bolivia - Division Profesional - Clausura
1
12:00
fin
0
Wilstermann
0
Blooming
Poland - Ekstraklasa
1
09:00
fin
1
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
2
Piast Gliwice
Belarus - Vysshaya Liga
1
09:00
fin
1
Smolevichi STI
2
Torpedo Zhodino
Ireland - Premier Division
1
11:45
fin
5
Cork City
0
Derry City
Angola - Girabola
1
08:00
fin
1
Interclube
0
Sporting de Cabinda
Slovakia - Fortuna Liga
4
10:00
post
-
Nitra
-
post
Trencin
Indonesia - Liga 1
1
01:30
fin
1
Persela
1
Madura United
1
05:00
fin
3
PSMS
1
PSM
Advertisement
Ukraine - Premier League
1
09:00
fin
2
Chornomorets Odessa
1
Olimpik Donetsk
Australia - Npl Victoria
1
03:30
fin
2
Kingston
0
Northcote City
Malaysia - Super League
1
06:00
fin
2
Terengganu
0
Kelantan
1
06:00
fin
1
PKNP
2
Johor DT
Mozambique - Mocambola
1
06:00
fin
3
Maxaquene
0
LD Maputo
Europe - Uefa Regions' Cup - Qualification - Preliminary
1
07:00
fin
3
Ironi Tiberias (Am)
1
Dostar Astana (Am)
1
07:00
fin
3
Ironi Tiberias (Am) (Isr)
1
Dostar Astana (Am) (Kaz)
1
07:00
fin
1
Paide III
10
Nevezis (Am)
1
07:00
fin
1
Paide III
10
Nevezis (Am) (Ltu)
Russia - Fnl
1
07:00
fin
0
Spartak Moskva II
0
Avangard Kursk
Serbia - Super Liga
1
08:00
fin
1
Spartak Subotica
0
Macva Sabac
Advertisement
tipster24.com
GO
your bet navigator
Europe - Euro U19
1
08:30
fin
0
England U19
5
France U19
1
08:30
fin
1
Ukraine U19
0
Turkey U19
Czech Republic - 1. Liga
1
09:00
fin
1
Banik Ostrava
0
Jablonec
Norway - Division 2 - Group 2
1
10:00
fin
2
KFUM
2
Valerenga II
Norway - Division 3 - Group 4
1
10:00
fin
1
Tertnes
6
Sogndal 2
Norway - Division 3 - Group 5
1
10:00
fin
1
Rosenborg II
1
Byasen
Sudan - Premier League - Relegation Group
1
11:00
fin
0
Amal
0
Hay Al Wadi
Iceland - Pepsideild
1
12:15
fin
3
Grindavik
0
Keflavik
North and Central America - Central American and Caribbean Games
1
14:00
fin
2
Venezuela U21
0
Haiti U21
1
17:00
fin
0
Mexico U21
1
El Salvador U21
North and Central America - Central American and Caribbean Games Women
1
14:00
fin
2
Costa Rica W
1
Venezuela W
1
17:00
fin
2
Jamaica W
1
Colombia W
Advertisement
tipster24.com
GO
your bet navigator
Mexico - Liga Mx Women - Apertura
1
15:00
fin
1
Veracruz W
1
Club Tijuana W
1
17:00
fin
2
Pachuca W
1
Puebla W
1
18:00
fin
2
Club America W
1
Toluca W
1
19:00
fin
1
Santos Laguna W
1
Monarcas Morelia W
Brazil - Série B
1
16:00
fin
2
Atletico GO
2
CSA
Argentina - Copa Argentina
1
17:10
fin
2
Godoy Cruz
4
P
Defensores Unidos
Brazil - Serie D - Play Offs
1
17:15
fin
2
Treze
1
P
Imperatriz
Ecuador - Serie A - Second Stage
1
17:15
fin
0
Universidad Catolica
0
Guayaquil City