Cookies help us deliver, improve and enhance our services. Our site cannot work without cookies, so by using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.

Mobile or small screen device detected!

Please choose website version:
 
mobile version
 
full site version

Livescore

back to top
Advertisement

Navigator

live matches

Matches

 
Europe - Champions League - Play Offs
1
14:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Bayern Munchen
2
 
Real Madrid
 
South America - Copa Libertadores
1
20:45
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Boca Juniors
2
 
Palmeiras
1
20:45
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Santa Fe
0
 
Flamengo
1
18:15
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Nacional
0
 
Real Garcilaso
1
20:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Monagas
0
 
Defensor Sporting
1
18:15
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Atletico Tucuman
0
 
The Strongest
 
Serbia - Super Liga - Championship Group
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Crvena Zvezda
0
 
Cukaricki
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Vozdovac
1
 
Vojvodina
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Spartak Subotica
1
 
Napredak
 
Brazil - Copa Do Brasil
1
18:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Goias
2
 
Gremio
1
18:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Vitoria
0
 
Corinthians
Advertisement
 
Cyprus - Cyprus Cup
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
APOEL
2
 
AEK Larnaca
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Paphos
4
 
Apollon
 
South Korea - K League 1
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Gangwon
2
 
Jeonbuk Motors
1
06:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Jeonnam Dragons
1
 
Seoul
1
06:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Suwon Bluewings
1
 
Gyeongnam
1
06:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Pohang Steelers
1
 
Jeju United
1
06:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Ulsan
1
 
Incheon United
1
06:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Daegu
2
 
Sangju Sangmu
 
Bulgaria - Bulgarian Cup
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Levski Sofia
2
 
CSKA Sofia
 
Japan - J-League
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Kashima Antlers
1
 
Vissel Kobe
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Sagan Tosu
2
 
Kawasaki Frontale
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Kashiwa Reysol
0
 
Urawa Reds
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Consadole Sapporo
1
 
Yokohama F. Marinos
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Cerezo Osaka
1
 
Vegalta Sendai
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Tokyo
1
 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Shonan Bellmare
0
 
Gamba Osaka
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Jubilo Iwata
2
 
V-Varen Nagasaki
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Nagoya Grampus
3
 
Shimizu S-Pulse
Advertisement
 
Kazakhstan - Premier League
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Kyzylzhar
2
 
Astana
 
United Arab Emirates - Presidents Cup
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai
6
 
Al Ain
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Al Wahda
5
P
 
Al Wasl
 
Finland - Veikkausliiga
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Inter Turku
0
 
HJK
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Mariehamn
4
 
KuPS
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Rovaniemi
0
 
Lahti
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
VPS
1
 
Ilves
 
Morocco - Botola Pro
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Wydad Casablanca
1
 
RSB Berkane
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
3
 
Raja Casablanca
 
Thailand - Thai Premier League
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Muang Thong United
2
 
BEC Tero Sasana
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Buriram United
1
 
Nakhon Ratchasima
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Air Force Central
2
 
Chonburi
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Air Force Central
2
 
Chonburi
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Ratchaburi
1
 
Bangkok Glass
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Bangkok United
2
 
Siam Navy
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sukhothai
1
 
Suphanburi
1
06:45
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Chainat Hornbill
1
 
Port MTI FC
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Pattaya United
3
 
Ubon
1
06:45
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Prachuap
2
 
Chiangrai
 
South Africa - Premier League
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Maritzburg United
2
 
Mamelodi Sundowns
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Orlando Pirates
0
 
Wits University
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Polokwane City
1
 
Cape Town City
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
SuperSport United
2
 
Free State Stars
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Platinum Stars
2
 
AmaZulu
 
Angola - Girabola
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
1º de Agosto
0
 
Desportivo Huila
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Kabuscorp
2
 
Progresso
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Desportivo JGM
3
 
Sagrada Esperanca
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sporting de Cabinda
0
 
Cubango
 
France - Ligue 1
1
12:45
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Caen
0
 
Toulouse
 
Uzbekistan - Super League
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Pakhtakor
0
 
Navbahor
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sogdiana
1
 
Kokand 1912
 
Egypt - Premier League
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Al Masry
1
 
Smouha
1
09:45
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Enppi
1
 
Tanta
1
09:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
El Daklyeh
1
 
Wadi Degla
 
Colombia - Liga Aguila - Apertura
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Atletico Huila
2
 
Jaguares de Cordoba
1
21:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Junior
1
 
Atletico Nacional
 
Guatemala - Liga Nacional - Clausura
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Marquense
2
 
Antigua GFC
 
China - Fa Cup
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Shanghai Shenxin
1
 
Beijing Guoan
1
03:30
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Wuhan Zall
6
P
 
Tianjin Teda
1
02:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Yanbian Beiguo
6
 
Shandong Luneng
1
03:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Hainan Seamen
5
P
 
Beijing Renhe
1
03:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Heilongjiang Lava
2
 
Guizhou Zhicheng
1
07:35
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Sichuan Annapurna
1
 
Jiangsu Sainty
1
07:35
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Yinchuan Helanshan
1
 
Guangzhou Evergrande
1
07:35
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Anhui Hefei
2
 
Chongqing Lifan
1
07:35
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Nantong Zhiyun
2
 
Shanghai Shenhua
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Shaanxi Changan
1
 
Shanghai SIPG
 
FYR Of Macedonia - First League
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Vardar
1
 
Rabotnicki
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Akademija Pandev
2
 
Skendija 79
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Pelister
1
 
Sileks
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Renova
0
 
Skopje
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Shkupi
1
 
Pobeda
 
Serbia - Super Liga - Relegation Group
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Mladost Lucani
1
 
Javor Ivanjica
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Mladost Lucani
1
 
Javor
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Macva Sabac
0
 
Rad Beograd
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Radnik Surdulica
0
 
Backa Palanka
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Zemun
1
 
Borac Cacak
 
Dr Congo - Super Ligue - Final Stage
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Sanga Balende
0
 
Don Bosco
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
AS Vita Club
0
 
Groupe Bazano
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Motema Pembe
0
 
AC Rangers
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Mont Bleu
1
 
TP Mazembe
 
Lithuania - A Lyga
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Atlantas
0
 
Lietava
 
Norway - Eliteserien
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Stabaek
1
 
Start
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Ranheim
2
 
Brann
 
Slovenia - Prva Liga
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Aluminij
1
 
Krsko
 
Slovenia - 2. Snl
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Krka
1
 
Drava
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Dob
2
 
Mura
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Verzej
2
 
Ilirija
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Jadran Dekani
0
 
Kranj
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Brda
0
 
Fuzinar
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
NK Bravo
0
 
Tabor Sezana
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Brezice
1
 
Radomlje
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Nafta
1
 
Rogaska
 
Hungary - Merkantil Bank Liga
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Gyirmot
0
 
Siofok
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Szolnoki MAV
2
 
Soproni VSE
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Cegledi
0
 
Zalaegerszegi TE
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Vac
1
 
Mosonmagyarovari TE
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Csakvari TK
3
 
Kisvarda
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Dorogi FC
2
 
Soroksar SC
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Budaorsi SC
0
 
Szeged 2011
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus
0
 
Kazincbarcikai
 
Australia - Npl Queensland
1
01:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Cairns
1
 
Magpies Crusaders
 
Australia - Npl Tasmania
1
01:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Hobart Zebras
1
 
Olympia Warriors Res.
 
South Korea - National League
1
02:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Gyeongju HNP
1
 
Gimhae City
1
02:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Daejeon Korail
0
 
Changwon City
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Busan Transportation
1
 
Gangneung City
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Mokpo City
1
 
Cheonan City
 
Indonesia - Liga 2
1
04:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Kalteng Putra
2
 
Persiba Balikpapan
1
04:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Martapura
4
 
Persiwa
1
04:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Perserang
2
 
Persita
1
04:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Persika Karawang
0
 
Cilegon United
 
Asia - Afc Cup
1
04:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Alay Osh
3
 
Istiqlol Dushanbe
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Ceres
2
 
Home United
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Shan United
4
 
Boeung Ket
1
06:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Abahani Chittagong
1
 
Aizawl
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Bali United
3
 
Global
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Thanh Hoa
3
 
Yangon United
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
New Radiant
0
 
Bengaluru
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Hang Yuen
1
 
Hwaebul
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Benfica
2
 
April
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Altyn Asyr
0
 
Ahal
 
Romania - Liga 2
1
04:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Afumati
1
 
Luceafarul Oradea
1
04:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Balotesti
1
 
Ripensia Timisoara
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Mioveni
1
 
Dacia UB
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Pandurii Targu Jiu
1
 
Sportul Snagov
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Dunarea Calarasi
1
 
Rapid Suceava
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Metaloglobus
1
 
Chindia Targoviste
 
Kyrgyzstan - Top Liga
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Dordoi Bishkek
2
 
Neftchi Kochkor-Ata
 
Poland - Central Youth League
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Legnica U19
3
 
Slask W. U19
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Cracovia U19
1
 
Korona Kielce U19
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Lublin U19
1
 
Pruszkow U19
 
England - Premier League U18
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
West Brom U18
2
 
Manchester City U18
 
Kenya - Premier League
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Leopards
1
 
Kariobangi Sharks
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Bandari
2
 
Zoo Kericho
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Chemelil
2
 
Gor Mahia
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Wazito
1
 
Tusker
 
Greece - Football League
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Panserraikos
2
 
Aiginiakos
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Karditsa
3
 
Kissamikos
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Doxa Dramas
1
 
Apollon Kalamarias
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Panachaiki
0
 
Karaiskakis
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sparti
0
 
Trikala
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Aris
0
 
Apollon Larisas
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Aris
0
 
Apollon Larisas
6
11:00
awrd
 
 
 
 
-
Veria
-
 
Kallithea
6
11:00
awrd
 
 
 
 
-
Acharnaikos
-
 
Ergotelis
 
Czech Republic - U19 League
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Karvina U19
5
 
Ceske Budejovice U19
 
Russia - Pfl - South
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Angust Nazran
2
 
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
 
Germany - Junioren Bundesliga South
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Unterhaching U19
1
 
Bayern U19
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Eintracht Frankfurt U19
1
 
Kaiserslautern U19
 
Somalia - Nation Link Telecom Championship
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Waxool
2
 
Gaadiidka
 
Italy - Coppa Italia Serie C - Play Offs
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Alessandria
1
 
Viterbese
 
Iraq - Super League
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Karbala
5
 
Al Najaf
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Al Minaa Basra
1
 
Naft Maysan
 
Swaziland - Mtn Premier League
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Malanti Chiefs
4
 
Mbabane Swall.
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Matsapha United
2
 
Young Buffaloes
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Tambuti
0
 
Manzini Sundowns
 
Mozambique - Mocambola
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Chibuto
0
 
UD Songo
 
Zambia - Super League
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Buildcon
1
 
Zanaco
 
Seychelles - Division One
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
St. Louis Lions
0
 
Northern Dynamo
 
Palestine - West Bank League
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Merkaz
0
 
Shabab Al Khader
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Thagafi Tulkarm
4
 
Albirah
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Ahli Al-Khalil
0
 
Shabab Doora
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Al Quds
1
 
Al Khaleel
 
Poland - Ekstraliga Women
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Czarni Sosnowiec W
0
 
Mitech Zywiec W
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
UKS SMS Lodz W
2
 
AZS PWSZ Walbrzych W
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Gorzno W
3
 
UJ Krakow W
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
LUKS Sportowa Czworka Radom W
1
 
Biala Podlaska W
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Mks Olimpia Szczecin W
1
 
AZS Wroclaw W
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Leczna W
2
 
Medyk Konin W
 
Faroe Islands - Faroe Islands Cup
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
TB/FCS/Royn
1
 
Klaksvik
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Toftir
4
 
HB
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Sandur
0
 
Giza/Hoyvik
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
IF
3
 
B36
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Undri
3
 
EB / Streymur
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
NSI
1
 
AB
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Skala
0
 
07 Vestur
 
FYR Of Macedonia - Division 1
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Makedonija GP
2
 
Labunishta
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Vellazerimi
0
 
Struga Trim and Lum
 
Poland - Iii Liga - Group Iv
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Podlasie Biala Podlaska
1
 
Sola Oswiecim
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
1
 
Wolka Pelkinska
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Avia Swidnik
1
 
Chelmianka Chelm
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Sandomierz
2
 
Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Karpaty Krosno
1
 
Jaroslaw
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Resovia Rzeszow
1
 
MKS Trzebinia Siersza
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Unia Tarnow
5
 
Stal Rzeszow
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
NKP Podhale Nowy Targ
0
 
Wislanie Jaskowice
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Resovia Rzeszow
1
 
MKS Trzebinia Siersza
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Motor Lublin
0
 
Spartakus Daleszyce
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Motor Lublin
0
 
Spartakus Daleszyce
 
Poland - Iii Liga - Group Iii
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Gornik Z. 2
1
 
Piast Zmigrod
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Gornik Z. 2
1
 
Piast Zmigrod
 
Czech Republic - Jihomoravsky Kp
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Sparta Brno
1
 
Moravsky Krumlov
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Moravska Slavia
0
 
Bosonohy
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Veseli nad Moravou
3
 
Rajecko
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Mutenice
4
 
Lanzhot
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Vojkovice
3
 
Svratka Brno
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Rousinov
2
 
Bystrc
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Ivancice
4
 
Boskovice
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Bohunice
1
 
Bucovice
 
Libya - Premier League - Second Stage
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Al-Sharara
2
 
Asswehly
 
Czech Republic - Moravskoslezsky Kp
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Hermanice
1
 
Bridlicna
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Stara Bela
1
 
Haj ve Slezsku
 
Poland - Division 2
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
0
 
Legionovia Legionowo
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Gryf Wejherowo
3
 
Olimpia Elblag
 
Czech Republic - Division 2
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
FK Pardubice
0
 
Taborsko
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Znojmo
2
 
Trinec
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Frydek-Mistek
1
 
Pribram
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Banik Sokolov
0
 
Varnsdorf
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Vitkovice
0
 
Ceske Budejovice
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Opava
0
 
Viktoria Zizkov
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Usti nad Labem
1
 
Vlasim
 
Slovakia - 2. Liga
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Samorin
1
 
Pohronie
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Slavoj Trebisov
1
 
Inter Bratislava
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Nove Mesto nad Vahom
0
 
Lokomotiva Zvolen
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Zilina II
1
 
Liptovsky Mikulas
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Podbrezova II
3
 
Lokomotiva Kosice
 
Colombia - Liga Aguila Women
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Bucaramanga W
3
 
Real Santander W
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Petrolera W
1
 
Deportes Tolima W
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Atl. Nacional W
1
 
U. Magdalena W
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Cucuta W
3
 
Huila W
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Patriotas W
0
 
Bogota W
1
16:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Cartagena W
3
 
Junior W
1
16:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Deportivo Pereira W
3
 
Quindio W
 
Poland - Division 1
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Puszcza Niepolomice
0
 
GKS Katowice
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Drutex-Bytovia
0
 
Tychy 71
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Chojniczanka Chojnice
1
 
Rakow Czestochowa
 
France - National 2 - Group D
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Le Havre II
1
 
Lorient II
 
Czech Republic - Division B
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Sokol Hostoun
1
 
Chomutov
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Velvary
0
 
Sous
 
Spain - Tercera Division
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Numancia B
1
 
Atletico Astorga
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Real Avila
0
 
Real Burgos
 
Czech Republic - Pardubicky Kp
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Moravska Trebova
0
 
Dobrikov
 
Slovakia - Divison C West
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Topolcany
8
 
Dubnica
 
Portugal - Segunda Liga
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Academica
0
 
Porto II
 
Denmark - Landspokal Cup
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Fredericia
1
 
Silkeborg
 
Germany - Bundesliga Women
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Jena W
4
 
Wolfsburg W
 
Ivory Coast - Ligue 1
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
WAC
0
 
Sewe Sport
 
Kuwait - Emir Cup
1
11:55
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Yarmouk
3
 
Al Sahel
1
11:55
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Al Qadsia
3
 
Al Arabi
1
11:55
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Al Salmiyah
2
 
Kazma
 
Mauritania - Super D1
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Teissir dAtar
2
 
Riadh
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Nouadhibou
0
 
Garde Nationale
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Deuz
0
 
SNIM
 
Germany - Oberliga Bayern Süd
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Dachau
0
 
Kirchanschoring
1
12:15
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Schwabmunchen
1
 
Chiemgau Traunstein
 
Czech Republic - Ustecky Kp
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Srbice
4
P
 
Litomericko B
 
Czech Republic - Mol Cup
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Zlin
1
 
Jablonec
 
Russia - Pfl - Center
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Saturn Ramenskoye
1
 
Metallurg Lipetsk
 
Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Berliner AK 07
0
 
Neustrelitz
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
1
 
Germania Halberstadt
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Meuselwitz
2
 
Auerbach
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Altglienicke
3
 
Hertha BSC II
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Union Furstenwalde
2
 
Wacker Nordhausen
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
BFC Dynamo
2
 
Energie Cottbus
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Babelsberg
2
 
Lokomotive Leipzig
 
Germany - Junioren Bundesliga West
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Preussen Munster U19
5
 
Koln U19
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Dusseldorf U19
2
 
Duisburg U19
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Oberhausen U19
4
 
B. Monchengladbach U19
 
Spain - Segunda Division B - Group 1
1
12:15
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Toledo
1
 
Real Madrid II
 
Germany - Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Nottingen
1
 
Spielberg
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
CfR Pforzheim
2
 
Villingen
 
Germany - Oberliga Niedersachsen
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Arminia Hannover
2
 
Bersenbruck
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Eintracht Celle
0
 
Wunstorf
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
TB Uphusen
0
 
Gifhorn
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Delmenhorst
0
 
Heeslinger
 
Germany - Oberliga Bayern Nord
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Bayern Hof
1
 
Ansbach
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Jahn Forchheim
3
 
Erlenbach
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Amberg
3
 
Schweinfurt II
 
Denmark - 2nd Division - Relegation Group
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Dalum
2
 
B 93
 
Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
7
Schweinfurt
3
 
Bayreuth
 
Germany - Oberliga Nofv- Süd
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Lok Stendal
5
 
Askania Bernburg
 
Germany - Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
1
12:45
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Union Neumunster
3
 
Schilksee
1
12:45
fin
 
 
 
 
2
SC Weiche-08
0
 
Frisia Risum-Lindholm
1
12:45
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Eichede
1
 
Dornbreite Lubeck
1
12:45
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Todesfelde
1
 
Inter Turkspor Kiel
1
12:45
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Holstein Kiel II
0
 
NTSV Strand
1
12:45
fin
 
 
 
 
3
TSV Lagerdorf
0
 
Wankendorf
 
Germany - Regionalliga West
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Verl
1
 
Wuppertaler SV
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Borussia M'gladbach II
3
 
Uerdingen
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Borussia Dortmund II
3
 
Viktoria Koln
 
Germany - Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Jagersburg
1
 
Hertha Wiesbach
 
Germany - Oberliga Nofv-Nord
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Torgelower SV Greif
3
 
Seelow
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Altludersdorf
0
 
Anker Wismar
 
Germany - Regionalliga North
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Hannover 96 II
1
 
Drochtersen/Assel
 
Sudan - Premier League
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Al-Merreikh
2
 
Hay Al Arab
 
Germany - Oberliga Westfalen
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Hammer SpVg
3
 
ASC 09 Dortmund
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Gutersloh
1
 
Sportfreunde Siegen
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Rot Weiss Ahlen
5
 
Lippstadt 08
 
Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
La Chaux-de-Fonds
1
 
Sion II
 
Germany - Oberliga Niederrhein
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Germania Ratingen
3
 
Schonnebeck
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Hilden
1
 
TuRU 1880 Dusseldorf
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Cronenberger SC
3
 
Homberg
 
Wales - Cymru Alliance
1
13:45
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Queen's Park
2
 
Caersws
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Denbigh Town
0
 
Gresford Athletic
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Flint Town United
1
 
Llandudno Junction
1
14:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Penrhyncoch
0
 
Porthmadog
 
Germany - Oberliga Mittelrhein
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Bergisch Gladbach
1
 
Borussia Freialdenhoven
 
Spain - Segunda Division B - Group 4
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Melilla
0
 
Cordoba II
 
Switzerland - Nationalliga A Women
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Aarau W
5
 
Zurich W
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Grasshoppers W
0
 
FF Lugano 1976 W
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Luzern W
1
 
Yverdon W
 
Brazil - Copa Do Brasil U20
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Botafogo U20
0
 
Ponte Preta U20
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Gremio U20
4
 
Palmeiras U20
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Vasco U20
4
 
Sao Paulo U20
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Corinthians U20
2
 
Flamengo RJ U20
 
Luxembourg - National Division
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Mondorf
1
 
Rodange
 
Germany - Oberliga Hessen
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
9
Borussia Fulda
0
 
Viktoria Griesheim
 
Scotland - Lowland League
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Selkirk
1
 
Vale of Leithen
 
Argentina - Primera D Metropolitana
4
14:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Yupanqui
-
post
 
Claypole
 
Wales - Division 1
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Taff's Well
1
 
Haverfordwest County
 
England - Vanarama National League North
1
14:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Nuneaton Town
1
 
Boston
1
14:45
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Darlington
4
 
Southport
1
14:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Brackley Town
2
 
Chorley
 
England - Northern Premier League
1
14:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Altrincham
1
 
Marine
1
14:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Stalybridge Celtic
3
 
Workington
1
14:45
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Mickleover Sports
0
 
Halesowen Town
 
England - Southern Premier League
1
14:45
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Hitchin Town
3
 
Hereford
1
14:45
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Frome Town
2
 
Banbury United
 
Scotland - Highland League
1
14:45
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Deveronvale
0
 
Fort William
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Rothes
1
 
Brora Rangers
 
England - Vanarama National League South
1
14:45
fin
 
 
 
 
6
Havant & Waterlooville
1
 
East Thurrock United
 
England - Bostik League
1
14:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Leatherhead
2
 
Hendon
 
San Marino - Coppa Titano - Play Offs
1
14:45
fin
 
 
 
 
3
La Fiorita
2
E
 
Tre Penne
 
Chile - Chilean Cup
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Lautaro de Buin
0
 
La Serena
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Municipal Santiago
1
 
Santiago Wanderers
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Deportes Linares
1
 
Deportes Valdivia
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Limache
2
 
Copiapo
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Social Cultural Tomas Greig
2
 
Magallanes
 
Haiti - Championnat National - Serie De Ouverture
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Baltimore
0
 
Ouanaminthe
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Real du Cap
0
 
Valencia
 
Brazil - Copa Do Nordeste - Qualification
1
18:15
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Sampaio Correa
0
 
River-PI
1
19:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Salgueiro
1
 
Juazeirense
 
Usa - Usl
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Richmond Kickers
1
 
Toronto FC 2
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Rio Grande
0
 
Orange County Blues
 
Brazil - Copa Verde
1
20:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
CA Itapemirim
2
 
Paysandu
 
North and Central America - Concacaf Champions League
1
21:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Guadalajara
2
P
 
Toronto