Cookies help us deliver, improve and enhance our services. Our site cannot work without cookies, so by using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.

Mobile or small screen device detected!

Please choose website version:
 
mobile version
 
full site version

Livescore

back to top
Advertisement

Navigator

live matches

Matches

 
England - Premier League
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Manchester City
0
 
Swansea City
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Arsenal
1
 
West Ham United
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Stoke City
1
 
Burnley
 
Italy - Serie A
1
14:45
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Juventus
1
 
Napoli
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Lazio
0
 
Sampdoria
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Atalanta
1
 
Torino
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Chievo
2
 
Inter
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Udinese
2
 
Crotone
1
06:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Cagliari
0
 
Bologna
 
France - Ligue 1
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Bordeaux
1
 
Paris SG
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Nice
0
 
Montpellier
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Saint-Etienne
1
 
Troyes
Advertisement
 
Spain - Laliga
1
14:45
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Atletico Madrid
0
 
Real Betis
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Girona
2
 
Espanyol
1
10:15
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Malaga
0
 
Real Sociedad
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Las Palmas
4
 
Deportivo Alaves
 
England - FA Cup
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Chelsea
0
 
Southampton
 
Argentina - Superliga
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Boca Juniors
1
 
Newell's Old Boys
1
12:15
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Rosario Central
2
 
Racing Club
1
16:45
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Arsenal
3
 
River Plate
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Tigre
2
 
Huracan
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Atletico Tucuman
0
 
Union Santa Fe
 
Portugal - Primeira Liga
1
15:15
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sporting CP
0
 
Boavista
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Moreirense
1
 
Rio Ave
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Chaves
1
 
Portimonense
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Tondela
0
 
Desportivo Aves
Advertisement
 
Turkey - Super Lig
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Besiktas
1
 
Yeni Malatyaspor
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Konyaspor
0
 
Kasimpasa
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Akhisar Belediyespor
1
 
Goztepe
 
Germany - Bundesliga
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
FC Cologne
2
 
Schalke 04
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Augsburg
0
 
Mainz 05
 
Russia - Premier League
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Arsenal Tula
3
 
Zenit
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
CSKA Moskva
1
 
Krasnodar
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Lokomotiv Moskva
0
 
Ufa
1
04:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
SKA Khabarovsk
1
 
Dynamo Moscow
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Tosno
2
 
Amkar Perm'
 
Ukraine - Premier League - Championship Group
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Veres
4
 
Dyn. Kiev
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Zorya
1
 
Mariupol
 
Austria - Tipico Bundesliga
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Salzburg
1
 
Rheindorf Altach
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Rapid Wien
1
 
Admira
 
Estonia - Meistriliiga
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Paide
3
 
Levadia
 
Switzerland - Super League
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Sion
2
 
Basel
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Young Boys
1
 
Lausanne Sport
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Luzern
1
 
Zurich
 
Brazil - Série A
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Gremio
0
 
Atletico PR
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Palmeiras
0
 
Internacional
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Atletico Mineiro
1
 
Vitoria
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Chapecoense-SC
1
 
Vasco da Gama
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Fluminense
0
 
Cruzeiro
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Ceara
0
 
Sao Paulo
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Parana
4
 
Corinthians
 
Cyprus - First Division - Championship Group
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
AEK Larnaca
3
 
APOEL
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Apollon
1
 
Anorthosis
 
Egypt - Premier League
1
11:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Petrojet
2
 
Al Ahly
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Zamalek
1
 
Alassiouty
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
El Raja
0
 
Ismaily
 
Greece - Super League
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Apollon Smirnis
0
 
Olympiakos Piraeus
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
PAOK
1
 
Xanthi
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
AEK Athens
0
 
Levadiakos
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Panionios
3
 
Panathinaikos
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Atromitos
1
 
Platanias
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Kerkyra
3
 
Asteras Tripolis
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
PAS Giannina
0
 
Larissa
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Panaitolikos
0
 
Lamia
 
Moldova - Divizia Nationala
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Sheriff
2
 
Dinamo-Auto
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Milsami
0
 
Sfintul Gheorghe
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Zimbru
1
 
Speranta Crihana Veche
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Petrocub
0
 
Zaria
 
South Korea - K League 1
1
01:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Jeju United
1
 
Jeonbuk Motors
1
03:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Incheon United
3
 
Suwon Bluewings
1
03:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Gyeongnam
0
 
Ulsan
 
Ecuador - Serie A - First Stage
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Delfin
1
 
Emelec
1
18:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Barcelona
0
 
Deportivo Cuenca
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Macara
1
 
LDU Quito
 
Belgium - Jupiler League - Championship Group
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Club Brugge
4
 
Standard Liege
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Sporting Charleroi
1
 
Gent
 
Croatia - 1. Hnl
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Hajduk Split
2
 
Dinamo Zagreb
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Lokomotiva Zagreb
0
 
Istra 1961
 
Czech Republic - 1. Liga
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Slovan Liberec
0
 
Slavia Praha
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Karvina
1
 
Teplice
 
Uruguay - Primera Division - Apertura
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Penarol
1
 
Nacional
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Atenas
1
 
Fenix
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Boston River
2
 
Progreso
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Atenas
1
 
Fenix
 
Serbia - Super Liga - Championship Group
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Partizan
1
 
Cukaricki
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Vojvodina
2
 
Spartak Subotica
 
Netherlands - KNVB Beker
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
AZ
3
 
Feyenoord
 
Kazakhstan - Premier League
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ordabasy
2
 
Astana
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Shakhter Karagandy
1
 
Aktobe
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Zhetysu
1
 
Irtysh
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Tobol
1
 
Akzajyk Uralsk
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Kyzylzhar
1
 
Atyrau
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Kairat
1
 
Kaisar
 
Dr Congo - Super Ligue - Final Stage
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Saint Eloi Lupopo
1
 
Sanga Balende
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Groupe Bazano
1
 
Maniema Union
 
Norway - Eliteserien
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Rosenborg
0
 
Start
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Valerenga
0
 
Molde
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Haugesund
0
 
Stromsgodset
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Tromso
1
 
Sandefjord
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Kristiansund
1
 
Bodo/Glimt
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Lillestrom
1
 
Ranheim
 
Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Zob Ahan
1
 
Persepolis
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Esteghlal
2
 
Paykan
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Tractor Sazi
1
 
Sanat Naft
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Esteghlal Khuzestan
2
 
Sepahan
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Pars Janoobi Jam
0
 
Naft Tehran
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Saipa
0
 
Gostaresh Foolad Tabriz
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Sepidrood Rasht
0
 
Foolad
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Padideh Khorasan
1
 
Meshki Pooshan
 
Qatar - Crown Prince Cup
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
6
Al-Duhail
1
 
Al-Gharafa
 
Tunisia - Tunisia Cup
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Etoile Sahel
0
 
Gabes
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Bizertin
5
P
 
Club Africain
 
Israel - Ligat Ha'Al - Championship Group
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Maccabi Netanya
5
 
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
 
China - Super League
1
07:35
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Beijing Guoan
2
 
Guangzhou Evergrande
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Shanghai SIPG
1
 
Tianjin Teda
1
03:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Dalian Aerbin
1
 
Tianjin Songjiang
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Jiangsu Sainty
1
 
Shanghai Shenhua
 
Bulgaria - Vtora Liga
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Lovech
0
 
Lokomotiv Sofia
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
PFK Pomorie
1
 
Neftochimic Burgas
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Strumska slava
1
 
Ludogorets II
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sozopol
3
 
Oborishte
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
1
 
Maritsa
 
Scotland - Premiership - Championship Group
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Rangers
1
 
Heart of Midlothian
 
Azerbaijan - Premier League
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
SumQayit
1
 
Qarabag
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Neftci
0
 
Qabala
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sabail
1
 
Kapaz
 
Mexico - Primera Division - Clausura
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Toluca
0
 
Veracruz
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Santos Laguna
2
 
Pumas UNAM
 
Sweden - Allsvenskan
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
AIK
0
 
IFK Goteborg
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Hacken
2
 
Hammarby
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Trelleborgs
1
 
Kalmar
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Dalkurd
2
 
GIF Sundsvall
 
Costa Rica - Primera Division - Clausura - Quadrangular
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Santos de Guapiles
1
 
Herediano
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Alajuelense
3
 
Deportivo Saprissa
 
Poland - Ekstraklasa - Championship Group
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Wisla Krakow
1
 
Legia Warszawa
 
Ukraine - Druha Liga
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
0
 
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Sudnobudivnyk Mykolaiv
4
 
Tavriya
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Nyva Ternopil'
1
 
Zhytomyr
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Skala Stryi
0
 
FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Dnipro-1
0
 
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka
 
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Fortuna Dusseldorf
0
 
Ingolstadt
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Erzgebirge Aue
3
 
MSV Duisburg
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Kaiserslautern
1
 
Dynamo Dresden
 
Slovenia - Prva Liga
1
10:50
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Celje
1
 
Olimpija
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Domzale
0
 
Rudar
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Domzale
0
 
Rudar
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Triglav
2
 
Ankaran Hrvatini
 
Colombia - Liga Aguila - Apertura
1
21:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Santa Fe
1
 
Leones
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Jaguares de Cordoba
0
 
Deportivo Cali
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Envigado
3
 
Atletico Huila
1
18:15
fin
 
 
 
 
2
America de Cali
2
 
Junior
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Alianza Petrolera
0
 
Aguilas
 
Romania - Liga 1 - Championship Group
1
13:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Politehnica Iasi
1
 
CFR Cluj
 
South Africa - Nedbank Cup
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Maritzburg United
1
 
Mamelodi Sundowns
 
Chile - Primera Division
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
6
Union La Calera
1
 
Universidad Chile
1
16:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Universidad Catolica
0
 
Audax Italiano
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Oandapos;Higgins
2
 
Curico Unido
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Antofagasta
0
 
San Luis
 
Thailand - Thai Premier League
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Chiangrai
0
 
Buriram United
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Suphanburi
2
 
Ratchaburi
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
BEC Tero Sasana
1
 
Sukhothai
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Nakhon Ratchasima
0
 
Pattaya United
 
Morocco - Botola Pro
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Difaa El Jadida
1
 
Raja Casablanca
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
FUS Rabat
1
 
Hassania Agadir
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
RSB Berkane
3
 
FAR Rabat
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Moghreb Tetouan
1
 
Khouribga
 
Peru - Primera Division - Torneo De Verano
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Alianza Lima
1
 
Sport Rosario
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Comerciantes Unidos
2
 
UTC Cajamarca
 
Denmark - Superliga - Championship Group
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
AaB
3
 
Midtjylland
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Nordsjaelland
4
 
Brondby
 
Bolivia - Division Profesional - Apertura
6
15:00
awrd
 
 
 
 
-
Wilstermann
-
 
Club Universitario
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Nacional Potosi
3
 
Blooming
1
17:15
fin
 
 
 
 
3
San Jose
2
 
Aurora
1
19:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Club Destroyers
2
 
Royal Pari
 
Angola - Girabola
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Domant
3
 
1º de Agosto
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
1º de Maio
0
 
Onze Bravos
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Cubango
1
 
Kabuscorp
 
Slovakia - Fortuna Liga - Championship Group
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Trencin
3
 
Slovan Bratislava
1
09:20
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Zilina
3
 
Dun. Streda
 
Japan - J-League
1
03:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
V-Varen Nagasaki
0
 
Kashiwa Reysol
 
Guatemala - Liga Nacional - Clausura
1
17:45
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Suchitepequez
0
 
Municipal
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sanarate
1
 
Guastatoya
 
Bosnia And Herzegovina - Premier League - Championship Group
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Sarajevo
0
 
Siroki Brijeg
 
South Africa - Premier League
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Wits University
1
 
Polokwane City
 
El Salvador - Primera Division - Clausura
1
17:15
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Alianza
1
 
Dragon
1
17:15
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Alianza
1
 
Dragon
1
17:15
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Municipal Limeno
2
 
Santa Tecla
1
17:15
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Aguila
0
 
FAS
1
17:15
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Isidro Metapan
1
 
Chalatenango
1
17:15
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Audaz
1
 
Firpo
1
17:15
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Sonsonate
0
 
Pasaquina
 
Wales - Premier League - Championship Group
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Bangor City
0
 
Cefn Druids
 
FYR Of Macedonia - First League
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Pobeda
0
 
Vardar
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Skendija 79
0
 
Shkupi
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Rabotnicki
0
 
Pelister
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sileks
0
 
Renova
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Skopje
2
 
Akademija Pandev
 
Ukraine - Premier League - Relegation Group
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Olimpik Donetsk
2
 
Karpaty
 
USA - MLS
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Portland Timbers
0
 
New York City
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Seattle Sounders
1
 
Minnesota United
 
Finland - Veikkausliiga
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Mariehamn
2
 
VPS
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Rovaniemi
0
 
PS Kemi
 
Venezuela - Primera Division - Apertura
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Estudiantes de Merida
1
 
Deportivo Tachira
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Portuguesa
3
 
Zamora
4
16:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Puerto Cabello
-
post
 
Monagas
1
15:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Metropolitanos
0
 
Atletico Venezuela
 
Australia - A-League - Play Offs
1
04:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Melbourne Victory
1
 
Adelaide United
 
Portugal - Segunda Liga
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Leixoes
2
 
Arouca
1
06:15
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Gil Vicente
0
 
Nacional
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Sporting Braga II
2
 
Academico Viseu
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Santa Clara
0
 
Famalicao
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Cova Piedade
1
 
Varzim
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Penafiel
0
 
UD Oliveirense
 
Sudan - Premier League
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Al Ahli Khartoum
0
 
Al Ahly Shendi
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Al Hilal Kadougli
2
 
El-Ahli Atbara
 
Denmark - Superliga - Relegation Group
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Randers
0
 
Sonderjyske
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Odense
0
 
Lyngby
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
FC Helsingor
0
 
Silkeborg
 
Turkey - Tff 1. Lig
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Samsunspor
2
 
Denizlispor
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Ankaragucu
0
 
Gaziantep BB
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Adana Demirspor
3
 
Erzurum BB
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Balikesirspor
1
 
Umraniyespor
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Rizespor
0
 
Giresunspor
 
Latvia - Synottip Virsliga
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Spartaks
2
 
Ventspils
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Valmiera / BSS
6
 
RFS
 
Serbia - Super Liga - Relegation Group
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Borac Cacak
2
 
Mladost Lucani
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Backa Palanka
1
 
Macva Sabac
 
Bulgaria - Parva Liga - Relegation Group
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Dunav 2010
0
 
Etar
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
OFK Pirin
2
 
Vitosha Bistritsa
 
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Chikhura
0
 
Samtredia
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Saburtalo
0
 
Kutaisi
 
Belarus - Vysshaya Liga
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Isloch
0
 
Gorodeja
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Torpedo Minsk
1
 
Neman Grodno
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Dinamo Brest
2
 
Smolevichi STI
 
Chile - Primera B
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Barnechea
1
 
San Marcos
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Magallanes
2
 
Copiapo
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Nublense
2
 
Coquimbo Unido
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Cobresal
1
 
Puerto Montt
1
16:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Melipilla
3
 
Rangers
 
Japan - J-League Division 2
1
00:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Albirex Niigata
1
 
Omiya Ardija
1
01:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Matsumoto Yamaga
0
 
Montedio Yamagata
1
00:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Avispa Fukuoka
1
 
JEF United
1
00:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Albirex Niigata S
1
 
Omiya Ardija
1
01:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Zweigen Kanazawa
1
 
Oita Trinita
1
01:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Tokushima Vortis
1
 
Kamatamare Sanuki
1
01:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Yokohama
0
 
Tochigi
1
02:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Machida Zelvia
2
 
Renofa Yamaguchi
 
Romania - Liga 1 - Relegation Group
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Juventus Bucuresti
3
 
Gaz Metan Medias
 
Sweden - Superettan
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Jonkopings Sodra
1
 
Osters
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Falkenbergs
1
 
Frej
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Norrby
2
 
Gefle
 
Indonesia - Liga 1
1
04:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Bali United
0
 
Barito Putera
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Persebaya Surabaya
1
 
Sriwijaya
 
Poland - Ekstraklasa - Relegation Group
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
1
 
Arka Gdynia
 
Norway - Obos-Ligaen
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Sogndal
1
 
Kongsvinger
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Strommen
0
 
Levanger
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Floro
4
 
Notodden
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Viking
0
 
Asane
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Jerv
0
 
Mjondalen
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Nest-Sotra
3
 
Ull/Kisa
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Aalesund
0
 
Tromsdalen
 
Bosnia And Herzegovina - Premier League - Relegation Group
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sloboda Tuzla
2
 
GOSK Gabela
 
Montenegro - Division 2
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Lovcen
0
 
Celik
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Jedinstvo
1
 
Cetinje
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Jezero
0
 
Mornar
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Bokelj
1
 
Mladost Ljeskopolje
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ibar
0
 
Igalo
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Otrant
2
 
Berane
 
Hungary - Merkantil Bank Liga
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Gyirmot
2
 
Bekescsaba
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus
0
 
Zalaegerszegi TE
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Kazincbarcikai
0
 
Soproni VSE
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Szolnoki MAV
4
 
Csakvari TK
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Budaorsi SC
1
 
Kisvarda
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Vac
1
 
Cegledi
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Dorogi FC
0
 
Gyor
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Soroksar SC
0
 
Mosonmagyarovari TE
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Szeged 2011
2
 
MTK
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Budafoki MTE
2
 
Siofok
 
Australia - Northern Nsw
1
00:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Charlestown City Blues
1
 
Weston Bears
1
00:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Valentine
0
 
Lambton Jaffas
1
00:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Adamstown Rosebud
4
 
Broadmeadow Magic
 
Australia - Npl Queensland
1
01:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
North Queensland United
4
 
Brisbane City
1
03:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Brisbane Olympic
1
 
Brisbane Strikers
 
Australia - Capital Territory
1
01:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Canberra FC
1
 
Gungahlin
1
01:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Tuggeranong United
0
 
Woden Valley
 
Australia - Npl Nsw
1
01:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Sydney Olympic
2
 
Rockdale City Suns
1
01:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Wollongong Wolves
1
 
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
 
Australia - Npl South Australian
1
01:45
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Adelaide U21
2
 
Adelaide Olympic
1
03:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
West Torrens Birkalla
0
 
Sturt Lions
 
South Korea - K League 2
1
02:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Ansan Greeners
1
 
Bucheon 1995
1
04:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Seoul E.
0
 
Asan Mugunghwa
 
Hong Kong - Premier League
1
02:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Hong Kong Rangers
3
 
Guangzhou RandF U19
 
China - Jia League
1
03:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Qingdao Huanghai
0
 
Beijing EG
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Shijiazhuang
2
 
Liaoning Whowin
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Wuhan Zall
0
 
Xinjiang Tianshan
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Meizhou Meixian Techand
2
 
Zhejiang Greentown
1
07:35
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Zhejiang Greentown
1
 
Shenzhen Ruby
 
Philippines - Pfl
1
04:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Kaya
1
 
Stallion
 
Czech Republic - Division E
1
04:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Sokol Usti
1
 
Havirov
1
04:15
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Opava II
1
 
Bohumin
1
04:15
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Slavicin
1
 
Vsetin
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Jesenik
0
 
Brumov
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Frydlant n. O.
1
 
Hranice
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Kozlovice
2
 
Lokomotiva Petrovice
 
Russia - Youth League
1
04:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
CSKA Moscow U21
0
 
Krasnodar U21
1
04:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Spartak Moscow U21
0
 
Terek Grozni U21
 
South Africa - Multichoice Diski Shield
1
04:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Golden Arrows U21
2
 
Amazulu U21
1
04:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Maritzburg Utd U21
1
 
Chippa Utd. U21
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Platinum Stars U21
3
 
Bidvest Wits U21
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
6
Kaizer Chiefs U21
3
 
Orlando Pirates U21
 
Czech Republic - Olomoucky Kp
1
04:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Cernovir
2
P
 
Vsechovice
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Rapotin
6
 
Medlov
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Dolany
3
 
Zelatovice
 
Australia - Brisbane Premier League
1
04:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Acacia Ridge
3
 
Virginia United
 
China - Yi League
1
04:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Zibo Sunday
2
 
Qingdao Jonoon
 
Czech Republic - Division C
1
04:15
fin
 
 
 
 
6
Admira Praha
1
 
Trutnov
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Dvur Kralove
0
 
Brandys n. Labem
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Kolin
0
 
FK Turnov
 
Czech Republic - Cfl
1
04:15
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Prevysov
0
 
Dobrovice
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Sokol Zapy
3
P
 
Benesov
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Nymburk
2
 
Viktorie Jirny
 
Czech Republic - Msfl
1
04:15
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Viktoria Otrokovice
2
 
Mohelnice
1
04:15
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Velke Mezirici
1
 
Valasske Mezirici
 
Czech Republic - Jihocesky Kp
1
04:15
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Taborsko II
2
 
Zelec
1
04:30
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Jiskra Trebon
2
 
Milevsko
 
Czech Republic - Division 2
1
04:15
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Viktoria Zizkov
1
 
FK Pardubice
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Varnsdorf
0
 
Usti nad Labem
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Vlasim
2
 
Opava
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Ceske Budejovice
1
 
Banik Sokolov
 
Cambodia - C-League
1
04:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Cambodia Tiger
1
 
Electricite Du Cambodge
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
6
Svay Rieng
3
 
Phnom Penh Crown
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
NagaWorld
0
 
Asia Europe University
 
Slovakia - Divison C East
1
04:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Tatran Presov II
1
 
Sabinov
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Snina
0
 
FK Drustav Svidnik
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Krompachy
3
 
B. Nova Ves
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Sarisske Michalany
1
 
Giraltovce
 
Slovakia - Divison C Bratislava
1
04:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Raca
1
 
Slovan Most
1
04:30
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Slovan Bratislava II
1
 
Rovinka
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Lozorno
1
 
Devinska N. Ves
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Ivanka
0
 
Vajnory
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Tomasov
3
 
FC Petrzalka Akademia
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Dunajska Luzna
0
 
Bernolakovo
 
Germany - Oberliga Hamburg
1
04:45
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Teutonia Ottensen
2
 
Concordia
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Rugenbergen
0
 
TuS Osdorf
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Niendorfer TSV
2
 
Dassendorf
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Pinneberg
0
 
Wedeler TSV
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Vorwarts-Wacker 04
5
 
Buchholz
 
Germany - Bundesliga Women
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Koln W
6
 
Sand W
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Frankfurt W
1
 
Potsdam W
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Hoffenheim W
1
 
Freiburg W
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
SGS Essen W
1
 
Duisburg W
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Bayern Munich W
0
 
Jena W
 
Spain - Tercera Division
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Roda JC
0
 
Alzira
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Villegas
2
 
Haro Deportivo
1
05:15
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Santurtzi
1
 
Beasain
1
05:15
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Santuxu
0
 
Zamudio
1
05:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Los Yebenes San Bruno
2
 
Leganes B
1
05:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Atl. Onubense
1
 
Arcos
1
05:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
San Rafael
1
 
Santanyi
1
05:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Colmenar
3
 
SR Villaverde Boetticher
1
05:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Malagueno
0
 
Villacarrillo
1
05:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Cabecense
1
 
Cadiz II
1
05:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Trival Valderas
2
 
Santa Ana
1
05:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
CD Getxo
2
 
Somorrostro
1
05:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Deportivo Alaves II
0
 
Balmaseda
1
05:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
RSD Alcala
0
 
El Alamo
1
05:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Casalarreina
1
 
Calasancio
1
05:30
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Getafe II
2
 
Tres Cantos
1
05:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Algeciras
0
 
San Roque de Lepe
1
05:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
San Fernando
0
 
Atletico de Pinto
1
05:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
CD Alcala
0
 
Castilleja CF
1
05:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Maracena
1
 
Atarfe Industrial
1
05:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Olivenza
3
 
Montijo
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Extremadura UD B
3
 
Diocesano
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
CD Utrera
1
 
Sevilla FC C
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Alcobendas
0
 
Rayo Vallecano II
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Villarreal C
1
 
Elche CF Ilicitano
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Santboia
1
 
Pobla Mafumet
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Levante II
2
 
Borriol
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Conquense
2
 
Mora CF
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Castuera
1
 
Jerez
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
UP Plasencia
0
 
Moralo
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Prat
1
 
Sant Andreu
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Guadix
3
 
Rincon
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Cerdanyola
1
 
Vilassar de Mar
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Atletico de Lugones
0
 
Siero
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Torre Levante
0
 
Novelda
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
L'Hospitalet
1
 
Granollers
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Crevillente
3
 
CD Bunol
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
CD Almazora
0
 
Paterna
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Valdefierro
3
 
Binefar
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Praviano
1
 
L Entregu Club de Futbol
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Juventud Torremolinos
1
 
Motril
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Gava
3
 
Palamos
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Cacereno
0
 
Trujillo
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
UD Almansa
1
 
Quintanar
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Loja
1
 
Atletico Mancha Real
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Deportiva Minera
3
 
Minerva
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Mostoles
2
 
Pozuelo de Alarcon
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Velez
2
 
Huetor Tajar
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
R. Oviedo B
0
 
Gijon Industrial
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Langreo
1
 
El San Martin
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Compostela
0
 
Ourense CF
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Castelldefels
1
 
Santfeliuenc
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Unionistas de Salamanca
2
 
Salmantino
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Paiporta
1
 
Olimpic de Xativa
1
06:15
fin
 
 
 
 
2
E.G. El Palmar
3
 
Pinatar
1
06:15
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Valdesoto
1
 
Llanes
1
06:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Covadonga
0
 
CD Colunga
1
06:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Cartagena FC
0
 
Bala Azul
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Tenerife B
1
 
Haria
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
La Cuadra
2
 
Estrella
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Vera
0
 
Los Llanos
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Lanzarote
0
 
Atletico Union Guimar
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Yaiza
1
 
Las Zocas
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
SD Tenisca
2
 
Santa Ursula
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Alcorcon II
1
 
Internacional
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Llanera
1
 
Marino de Luanco
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Oberena
1
 
CD Baztan
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
La Virgen
1
 
Burgos Promesas
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Miguelturreno
0
 
Azuqueca
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Mosconia
1
 
Tuilla
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Figueres
1
 
Espanyol II
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Vimenor
0
 
Solares
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Tropezon
0
 
Selaya
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
CD Calahorra
0
 
Varea
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Eldense
2
 
La Nucia
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Europa
0
 
Horta
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Tamarite
1
 
Atletico Monzon
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Carinena
1
 
Robres
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Atletico Albericia
1
 
Laredo
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Xerez
1
 
Los Barrios
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
CP Parla
2
 
San Agustin
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Club Bermeo
1
 
Sodupe
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
San Jose
3
 
La Baneza
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Naxara
3
 
SD Logrones
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Alfaro
0
 
Pradejon
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Terrassa
1
 
Vilafranca
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Atl. Tordesillas
1
 
Real Avila
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Idoya
1
 
Mutilvera
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
CD Corellano
1
 
Ardoi
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Teruel
0
 
Sabinanigo
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Reus Deportiu B
2
 
Asco
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ceuta
1
 
Atletico Espeleno
1
11:15
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Tedeon
2
 
Arnedo
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Poblense
0
 
Llosetense
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Caspe
2
 
Ejea
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Vianes
0
 
Berceo
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Estudiantes de Murcia CF
2
 
UCAM Murcia B
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Agoncillo
2
 
UD Logrones II
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Villalbes
0
 
Arenteiro
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
River Ega
1
 
Beti Kozkor
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Yeclano
1
 
Cieza
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Laracha
0
 
CD Choco
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Almudevar
2
 
Utebo
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Sarinena
1
 
Brea
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Celtiga
2
 
Bergantinos
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Mar Menor
2
 
Real Murcia II
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Barbadas-Bentraces
2
 
Negreira
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
7
Tarazona
0
 
La Almunia
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
CF Illueca
3
 
Borja
4
11:45
post
 
 
 
 
-
Melistar
-
post
 
Huetor Vega
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Castellon
0
 
Recambios Colon
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Zamora
0
 
Bembibre
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Rayo Ibense
2
 
Orihuela
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
EDMF Churra
0
 
Aguilas FC
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Barco
3
 
Arosa
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Son Cladera
0
 
Manacor
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Pedroneras
0
 
Guadalajara
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
CD Cultural Areas
3
 
Noia
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Antequera
0
 
UD San Pedro
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Serverense
2
 
Santa Catalina Atletico
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Fraga
1
 
Belchite 97
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Basconia
1
 
Portugalete
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Textil Escudo
2
 
Gimnastica Torrelavega
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Pueblonuevo
1
 
CP Amanecer
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Cirbonero
0
 
CD Gares
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Arandina
0
 
Sporting Uxama
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Socuellamos
1
 
La Roda
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Linares Deportivo
0
 
Martos
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Boiro
2
 
Villalonga
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
UD Los Garres
3
 
Muleno
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Puente Genil
3
 
CD Gerena
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Don Benito
1
 
Aceuchal
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Arroyo
0
 
Deportes Valdivia
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Somozas
1
 
Alondras
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Marchamalo
0
 
Tomelloso
1
12:15
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Real Jaen
1
 
Almeria II
1
12:15
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Villacanas
1
 
Albacete II
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
CD Coria
0
 
Azuaga
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Lebrijana
1
 
Guadalcacin
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Madridejos
0
 
Villarrobledo
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
CA P.
0
 
La Union
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Atletico Sanluqueno
0
 
Ciudad de Lucena
1
12:45
fin
 
 
 
 
3
El Palo
1
 
Torredonjimeno
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Ribadumia
1
 
Silva SD
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Huercal-Overa
3
 
Lorca FC B
 
Italy - Primavera 1
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Chievo U19
2
 
Fiorentina U19
 
Norway - Junior U19
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Floro U19
5
 
Bodo/Glimt U19
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Asane U19
1
 
Kristiansund U19
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Viking U19
0
 
Ull/Kisa U19
 
Germany - Junioren Bundesliga South
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Karlsruher U19
1
 
Unterhaching U19
 
Czech Republic - Youth League - Losers Stage
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Bohemians 1905 II
0
 
Jihlava U21
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Jablonec U21
3
 
Brno U21
 
Poland - Iii Liga - Group I
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
KS Drweca Nowe Miasto L
0
 
Victoria Sulejowek
1
05:15
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Pelikan Lowicz
1
 
Lomza
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Legia Warszawa II
1
 
Elk
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Tur Bielsk Podlaski
1
 
Sokol Ostroda
 
Poland - Ekstraliga Women
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Biala Podlaska W
0
 
Gorzno W
 
Spain - Segunda Division B - Group 1
1
05:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Real Valladolid II
2
 
Pontevedra
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Navalcarnero
1
 
Union Adarve
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Navalcarnero
1
 
Union Adarve
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Rayo Majadahonda
0
 
Toledo
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Racing Ferrol
1
 
SS Reyes
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Ponferradina
2
 
Rapido Bouzas
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Guijuelo
0
 
Gimnastica Segoviana
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Talavera CF
0
 
Atletico Madrid II
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Coruxo
2
 
Cerceda
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Real Madrid II
1
 
Fuenlabrada
 
Singapore - S.League
1
05:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Geylang International
4
 
Home United
1
05:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Hougang United
1
 
Balestier Khalsa
 
Spain - Primera Division Women
1
05:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Valencia W
1
 
Rayo Vallecano W
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Real Sociedad W
2
 
Albacete W
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Santa Teresa W
1
 
Zaragoza CFF W
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Huelva W
1
 
Tenerife W
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Barcelona W
0
 
Sevilla FC W
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Madrid C. W
1
 
Betis W
 
Vietnam - V-League
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Quang Nam
0
 
Khanh Hoa
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Ho Chi Minh
1
 
Hai Phong
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ha Noi T&T
1
 
Sai Gon
 
Spain - Segunda Division B - Group 3
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Mallorca
1
 
Olot
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Valencia II
3
 
Elche
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Formentera
3
 
Sabadell
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Hercules
0
 
Lleida Esportiu
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Ebro
0
 
Real Zaragoza II
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Llagostera
0
 
Atletico Baleares
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Cornella
2
 
Peralada
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ontinyent
0
 
Saguntino
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Villarreal II
0
 
Badalona
 
Poland - Central Youth League
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Warta P. U19
2
 
Zaglebie U19
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Progres Krakow U19
3
 
Korona Kielce U19
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
OKS Stomil U19
2
 
Plock U19
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Zielona G. U19
5
 
Arka Gdynia U19
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Gornik Z. U19
2
 
Chrobry Glogow U19
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Pruszkow U19
1
 
UK Lodz U19
 
Ethiopia - Premier League
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Woldya Kenema
2
 
Sidama Bunna
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Awassa Kenema
4
 
Defence Force
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Jimma Kenema
0
 
Mebrat Hail
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Adama City
0
 
Dire Dawa
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Welayta Dicha
0
 
Fasil Ketema
 
Lithuania - A Lyga
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Zalgiris
1
 
Stumbras
 
Ireland - Fai Cup
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Dublin Bus
2
 
Firhouse
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Kilnamanagh
2
 
Skerries
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
North End United
0
 
Cherry Orchard
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
CIE Ranch
0
 
Letterkenny Rovers
 
Estonia - Esiliiga
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Santos Tartu
2
 
Nomme Kalju II
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Flora II
0
 
Kalev Tallinn II
 
Spain - Segunda Division B - Group 4
4
06:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Melilla
-
post
 
Cordoba II
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Linense
3
 
Las Palmas II
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Extremadura UD
1
 
Villanovense
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
CD Badajoz
3
 
Real Murcia
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Recreativo Huelva
1
 
San Fernando
 
Spain - Segunda Division B - Group 2
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Lealtad
0
 
Izarra
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Caudal
2
 
Athletic Club II
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Real Union
4
 
Gernika
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Tudelano
0
 
Racing Santander
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Burgos
0
 
Aurrera de Vitoria
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Osasuna II
0
 
Pena Sport
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
UD Logrones
2
 
Gijon B
 
Andorra - Primera Divisió - Championship Group
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Lusitanos
2
 
Engordany
 
Spain - Laliga2
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Alcorcon
0
 
Osasuna
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Barcelona II
3
 
Rayo Vallecano
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Cadiz
0
 
Sporting Gijon
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Lugo
1
 
Ciudad Lorca
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Granada
3
 
Cultural Leonesa
 
Kyrgyzstan - Top Liga
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Dordoi Bishkek
1
 
Kant
 
Norway - Toppserien Women
1
06:30
fin
 
 
 
 
6
Klepp W
0
 
Grand Bodo W
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Avaldsnes W
3
 
Valerenga W
 
Russia - Fnl
1
06:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Tambov
1
 
Shinnik
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Kuban
3
 
Avangard Kursk
 
England - Wsl 2 Women
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Durham W
1
 
Millwall W
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Tottenham W
4
 
Sheffield FC W
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Brighton W
0
 
Doncaster W
1
09:15
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Aston Villa W
0
 
Oxford Utd W
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Watford W
4
 
London Bees W
 
Czech Republic - Youth League - Winners Stage
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Mlada Boleslav U21
3
 
Slovacko U21
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Hradec Kralove U21
1
 
Ostrava U21
 
Kenya - Premier League
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Nakumatt
3
 
Ulinzi Stars
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
SoNy Sugar
0
 
Rangers
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Vihiga United
1
 
Nzoia United
1
09:15
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Gor Mahia
2
 
Thika United
 
Sweden - Division 2 - Norra Svealand
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Lidingo IFK
0
 
Skiljebo
 
Norway - Division 3 - Group 6
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Stalkam
1
 
Grei
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Floya
1
 
Lyn
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Melbo
1
 
Korsvoll
 
Swaziland - Mtn Premier League
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Red Lions
2
 
Manzini Wanderers
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Vovovo
2
 
Royal Leopards
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Mbabane Highlanders
0
 
Moneni Pirates
 
Zambia - Super League
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Forest Rangers
2
 
Kabwe Warriors
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Lusaka Dynamos
0
 
Green Buffaloes
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
ZESCO United
0
 
Lumwana Radiants
 
Ukraine - Persha Liga
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Sumy
2
 
Desna
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Dnipro Cherkasy
1
 
Avanhard
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Kremin
0
 
Hirnyk-Sport
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Arsenal Kyiv
0
 
Zhemchuzhyna Odesa
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Naftovik-Ukrnafta
1
 
Balkany Zorya
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Inhulets
0
 
Volyn
 
Denmark - 2nd Division - Promotion Group
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Avarta
2
 
Hvidovre
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Ringkobing
0
 
Marienlyst
 
Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Energie Cottbus
1
 
Wacker Nordhausen
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
0
 
Altglienicke
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Budissa Bautzen
1
 
Luckenwalde
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Germania Halberstadt
0
 
Lokomotive Leipzig
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
BFC Dynamo
2
 
Hertha BSC II
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Meuselwitz
2
 
Babelsberg
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Chemie Leipzig
0
 
Berliner AK 07
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Neustrelitz
0
 
Viktoria Berlin
 
England - Wsl 1 Women
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Reading W
0
 
Everton W
 
Tajikistan - Vysshaya Liga
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
CSKA-Pomir Dushanbe
3
 
Regar-TadAZ
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Khatlon
0
 
Barqi Tojik
 
Germany - Oberliga Nofv-Nord
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Lichtenberg
0
 
Torgelower SV Greif
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
7
Hansa Rostock II
2
 
Brieselang
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Staaken
2
 
Strausberg
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Zehlendorf
5
 
Malchower SV
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
CFC Hertha
1
 
Schwerin
 
Denmark - 3f Ligaen Women - Relegation
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Vildbjerg W
2
 
Greve IF W
 
Germany - Oberliga Nofv- Süd
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Barleben
0
 
Halle
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Einheit Rudolstadt
4
 
Wismut Gera
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Krieschow
0
 
Schott Jena
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Lok Stendal
4
 
Inter Leipzig
 
Sweden - Division 2 - Västra Götaland
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Hogaborgs
2
 
Varbergs GIF
 
Germany - Regionalliga North
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Havelse
1
 
Hannover 96 II
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Altona 93
2
 
Wolfsburg II
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Eintracht Norderstedt
2
 
Borussia Hildesheim
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Egestorf-Langreder
1
 
Lubeck
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
VfB Oldenburg
3
 
Hamburger SV II
 
Europe - Champions League Women
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Manchester City W
0
 
Lyon W
1
13:05
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Chelsea W
3
 
Wolfsburg W
 
Netherlands - Derde Divisie
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
OJC Rosmalen
0
 
Hsc 21
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
JVC Cuijk
1
 
EVV
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
ADO '20
0
 
De Meern
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Westlandia
2
 
Quick '20
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Quick
2
 
Jong Vitesse
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
JVC andapos;31 Cuijk
1
 
EVV
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Dongen
0
 
Jong De Graafschap
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Oostzaan
1
 
USV Hercules
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
UNA
0
 
HBS
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Be Quick 1887
1
 
Blauw Geel 38
 
Czech Republic - Vysocina Kp
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Velke Mezirici B
1
 
Nova Ves
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Pelhrimov
5
 
Humpolec
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Sperice
3
 
Pribyslav
 
Germany - Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Todesfelde
2
 
Holstein Kiel II
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
VfR Neumunster
1
 
Inter Turkspor Kiel
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
6
Frisia Risum-Lindholm
2
 
Friedrichsberg-Busdorf
 
Germany - 3. Liga
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
PreuYen Munster
2
 
Hallescher FC
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Aalen
1
 
Osnabruck
 
Norway - Division 2 - Group 2
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Arendal
3
 
Stjordals Blink
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Brattvag
4
 
KFUM
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Egersund
0
 
Bryne
 
Latvia - 1. Liga
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Alberts
2
 
Grobina
 
Sweden - Division 2 - Södra Svealand
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Varmbols
1
 
Motala
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Sleipner
3
 
Varmdo
 
Germany - Regionalliga West
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Uerdingen
0
 
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
 
France - Division 1 Women
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Lille W
0
 
Guingamp W
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Albi W
1
 
Rodez W
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Bordeaux W
0
 
Montpellier W
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Soyaux W
1
 
Paris FC W
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Paris SG W
0
 
Marseille W
 
Czech Republic - First League Women - Championship Group
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Slavia Prague W
0
 
Plzen W
 
Romania - Liga 2
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sportul Snagov
2
 
Chindia Targoviste
 
Czech Republic - Prazsky Prebor
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Admira Prague B
1
 
Kralovice
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Treboradice
1
 
Vrsovice
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ujezd nad Lesy
3
 
US Prague
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Zbraslav
0
 
Dolni Chabry
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Motorlet Prague B
1
 
Dukla JM
 
Germany - Regionalliga Sudwest
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Astoria Walldorf
1
 
Ulm
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Saarbrucken
0
 
Kickers Offenbach
 
Burundi - Ligue A
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Vitalandapos;O
0
 
Olympic S.
 
Austria - Regionalliga East
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Admira II
3
 
Karabakh Vienna
 
Somalia - Nation Link Telecom Championship
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Madbacadda
2
 
Banaadir
 
Czech Republic - Karlovarsky Kp
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Zlutice
0
 
Lomnice
 
Réunion - Regionale 1
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
AS Marsouins
0
 
Petite-Ile
 
Norway - Division 2 - Group 1
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Alta
1
 
Honefoss
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Asker
1
 
Mjolner
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Nybergsund
5
 
Raufoss
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Stabaek II
2
 
Fram
 
Denmark - 3f Ligaen Women - Championship Group
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Fortuna Hjorring W
0
 
BSF W
 
Austria - Regionalliga Central
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Sturm Graz II
1
 
Allerheiligen
 
Turkey - Spor Toto 2. Lig White Group
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Fethiyespor
1
 
Bandirmaspor
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Fatih Karagumruk
2
 
Polatli Bugsasspor
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sanliurfaspor
1
 
Gumushanespor
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Kirklarelispor
2
 
Silivrispor
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Zonguldak Komurspor
0
 
Kahramanmarasspor
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Altay
1
 
Hacettepe
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Nazilli Belediyespor
0
 
Pendikspor
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Anadolu Selcukluspor
0
 
Karsiyaka
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Nigde Belediyespor
0
 
Sakaryaspor
 
Turkey - Tff 3. Lig Group 2
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Golcukspor
1
 
Yesil Bursa
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Diyarbekirspor
1
 
1461 Trabzon
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Kayseri Erciyesspor
10
 
Yeni Orduspor
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ergene Velimese
2
 
Pazarspor
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Tire
1
 
Kirikhanspor
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ankara Demirspor
0
 
Muglaspor
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Erokspor
1
 
Anatolia Bagcilar
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Van Buyuksehir Bld.
1
 
Turgutluspor
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Darica Genclerbirligi
1
 
Erzincanspor
 
Turkey - Tff 3. Lig Group 1
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Orhangazispor
0
 
Erbaaspor
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
12 Bingol
0
 
Canakkale Dardanelspor
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Erzin
4
 
Ofspor
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Yomraspor
0
 
Bayburt IOI
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Bayrampasaspor
2
 
Bergama Belediyespor
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Kemerspor 2003
1
 
Halide E.
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Catalca
1
 
Kozan
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Manisa
1
 
Batman Petrolspor
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Duzcespor
0
 
Altindag Bld.
 
Malawi - Super League
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Red Lions
2
 
Karonga United
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Silver
0
 
Kamuzu Barracks
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Big Bullets
0
 
Moyale Barracks
4
08:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Silver
-
post
 
TN Stars
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Dwangwa United
0
 
Mzuni
 
Italy - Serie C - Group B
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Triestina
1
 
Fano
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Ravenna
0
 
Vicenza
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Bassano Virtus
1
 
Gubbio
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Santarcangelo
1
 
Renate
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Fermana
1
 
Padova
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Sudtirol
2
 
FeralpiSalo
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Pordenone
0
 
Sambenedettese
2
12:30
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Teramo
-
canc
 
Modena
 
Turkey - Tff 3. Lig Group 3
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Tepecik Belediyespor
1
 
Tarsus Idman Yurdu
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ankara Adliyespor
0
 
Arsinspor
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Kizilcabolukspor
0
 
Payasspor
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Utas Usakspor
0
 
Karakopru
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Duzyurtspor
3
 
Corum Belediyespor
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Osmaniyespor
3
 
Tekirdagspor
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Elaziz Belediyespor Kulubu
2
 
Cizrespor
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sultanbeyli
2
 
Aydinspor
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Karacabey Birlikspor
0
 
Kocaeli Birlikspor
 
Turkey - Spor Toto 2. Lig Red Group
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Mersin Idmanyurdu
2
 
Sariyer
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Bucaspor
1
 
Menemen Belediyespor
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Sivas 4 Eylul Belediyespor
2
 
Kocaeli Birlikspor
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Hatayspor
1
 
Sancaktepe Belediye
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Tokatspor
2
 
Inegolspor
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Afjet Afyonspor
0
 
Kastamonuspor
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Keciorengucu
0
 
Amedspor
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Tuzlaspor
1
 
Eyupspor
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Bodrumspor
1
 
Etimesgut
 
Italy - Serie C - Group C
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Siracusa
1
 
Bisceglie
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Cosenza
3
 
Rende
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Fondi
1
 
Catanzaro
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Paganese
2
 
Sicula Leonzio
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Reggina
0
 
Akragas
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Casertana
1
 
Juve Stabia
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Andria BAT
1
 
Matera
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Monopoli
1
 
Virtus Francavilla
 
Switzerland - 1.Liga Classic Group 2
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Delemont
1
 
Bassecourt
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Langenthal
1
 
Kickers Luzern
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Grasshopper II
2
 
Schotz
 
Switzerland - 1.Liga Classic Group 3
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Mendrisio
3
 
Balzers
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Kosova
0
 
Gossau
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
St. Gallen II
2
 
Hongg
 
Germany - Oberliga Bremen
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Schwachhausen
5
 
Hastedt
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Leher
2
 
Geestemunde
 
Italy - Serie D - Group E
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Mobilieri Ponsacco
2
 
Viareggio
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Massese
0
 
Sestri Levante
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Argentina
3
 
Real Forte Querceta
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Finale
3
 
Albissola
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Rignanese
0
 
Valdinievole Montecatini
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Ghivizzano Borgo
0
 
Ligorna
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Savona
1
 
Scandicci
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Lavagnese
1
 
San Donato
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Seravezza Pozzi
2
 
Unione Sanremo
 
Belgium - Second Amateur Division Group Vfv B
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Bocholter
2
 
Cappellen
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sporting Hasselt
3
 
Vosselaar
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
KSC City Pirates
0
 
Lenaarts
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Hoogstraten
1
 
Tempo Overijse
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Duffel
2
 
Tessenderlo
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Turnhout
1
 
Zwarte Leeuw
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Hades
1
 
Spouwen-Mopertingen
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Olympia Wijgmaal
0
 
Tienen
 
South Africa - First Division
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Stellenbosch
2
 
Witbank Spurs
 
Italy - Serie D - Group A
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Varese
0
 
Castellazzo
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Casale
1
 
Pavia
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Inveruno
0
 
Caronnese
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Chieri
2
 
Seregno
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Olginatese
5
 
Como
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Borgaro
0
 
Borgosesia
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Folgore Caratese
1
 
Varesina
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
OltrepoVoghera
1
 
Arconatese
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Bra
2
 
Pro Sesto
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
6
Gozzano
1
 
Derthona
 
Italy - Serie D - Group I
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ebolitana
3
 
Vibonese
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Paceco
2
 
Troina
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
US Palmese
2
 
Vesuvio Ercolanese
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Gela
0
 
Cittanovese
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Palazzolo ASD
1
 
Igea Virtus
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Isola Capo Rizzuto
4
 
Roccella
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Portici 1906
4
 
Acireale
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Nocerina
0
 
Gelbison
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sancataldese
2
 
Messina
 
Germany - Oberliga Niedersachsen
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Vorsfelde
3
 
Gifhorn
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Eintracht Celle
2
 
Lupo-Martini
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Wunstorf
0
 
VfL Oldenburg
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Heeslinger
1
 
Eintracht Northeim
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Arminia Hannover
1
 
TB Uphusen
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Gottingen
5
 
Spelle-Venhaus
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Bersenbruck
1
 
Sulingen
 
Italy - Serie D - Group D
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sporting Trestina
0
 
Fiorenzuola
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Mezzolara
3
 
Castelvetro
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Tuttocuoio
2
 
Sammaurese
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Olimpia Colligiana
2
 
Forli
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Montevarchi Calcio
0
 
Rimini
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Vigor Carpaneto
3
 
Sangiovannese
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Imolese
1
 
Sasso Marconi
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Romagna Centro
2
 
Pianese
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Vivi Altotevere
0
 
Correggese
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Lentigione
0
 
Villabiagio
 
Italy - Serie D - Group H
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Gragnano
2
 
Pro Cavese
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Picerno
1
 
Aversa Normanna
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
San Severo
0
 
Sarnese
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
FC Francavilla
2
 
Audace Cerignola
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Nardo
0
 
Potenza
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
8
Taranto
1
 
Manfredonia
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Fulgor Molfetta
1
 
Turris
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Nerostellati Frattese
0
 
Pomigliano
 
Belgium - Second Amateur Division Group Vfv A
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
KRC Gent
1
 
Torhout
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Pepingen
1
 
Temse
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
KRC Harelbeke
1
 
Sint Niklaas
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Sparta Petegem
4
 
Gullegem
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Londerzeel
0
 
Olsa Brakel
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Ronse
0
 
Saint Eloois
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Bornem
1
 
Westhoek
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Mandel United
0
 
Rupel Boom
 
Italy - Serie D - Group C
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Mantova
0
 
Feltre
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
ArzignanoChiampo
2
 
Este
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Delta Porto Tolle
0
 
Ambrosiana
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Belluno
1
 
Virtus Verona
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Legnago Salus
2
 
Cjarlins Muzane
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Calvi Noale
4
 
US Adriese
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Liventina
2
 
Clodiense
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Campodarsego
2
 
Tamai
 
Mozambique - Mocambola
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Maxaquene
1
 
Textafrica Chimoio
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
UP de Manica
0
 
Ferroviario Maputo
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Clube Desportivo de Nacala
0
 
LD Maputo
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
UP de Manica
0
 
Ferroviario Maputo
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Costa do Sol
1
 
UD Songo
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Incomati Xinavane
0
 
Ferroviario Nampula
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Incomati Xinavane
0
 
Ferroviario Nampula
 
Italy - Serie D - Group G
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Lupa Roma
0
 
San Teodoro
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Trastevere Calcio
0
 
Latina
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Aprilia
1
 
Flaminia
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Monterosi FC
1
 
Cassino
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Budoni
1
 
FC Rieti
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
FC Nuorese Calcio
2
 
Ostia Mare Lidocalcio
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Lanusei Calcio
0
 
Tortoli
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
SFF Atletico
1
 
Albalonga
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Anzio Calcio 1924
1
 
Latte Dolce
 
Belgium - Second Amateur Division Group Acff
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
La Calamine
4
 
RWDM 47
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Rebecquoise
2
 
Walhain
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
La Louviere
3
 
Liege
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Waremme
2
 
Hamoir
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Meux
1
 
Acren
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Entente Durbuy
1
 
Sprimont-Comblain
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Olympic Charleroi
0
 
Ciney
 
Germany - Oberliga Niederrhein
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
SF Baumberg
1
 
Bocholter
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Schonnebeck
1
 
FSV Vohwinkel
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Cronenberger SC
3
 
Schwarz-WeiY Essen
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Speldorf
6
 
SV 1919 Straelen
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Dusseldorf-West
5
 
FC Monheim
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Homberg
1
 
Hilden
 
Italy - Serie D - Group F
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
L'Aquila
3
 
ASD Pineto Calcio
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Recanatese
1
 
Matelica Calcio
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
6
Olympia Agnonese
0
 
Monticelli
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Castelfidardo
1
 
Jesina
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
San Nicolo
0
 
Nerostellati Pratola
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Francavilla
2
 
Vis Pesaro
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Fabriano Cerreto
3
 
Sangiustese
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Avezzano
0
 
Marino
 
Denmark - 2nd Division - Relegation Group
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
AB
1
 
VSK Aarhus
 
Germany - Oberliga Westfalen
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Eintracht Rheine
3
 
Hammer SpVg
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Gutersloh
3
 
Ennepetal
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Rot Weiss Ahlen
2
 
Westfalia Herne
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Kaan-Marienborn
1
 
ASC 09 Dortmund
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Arminia Bielefeld II
1
 
Sprockhovel
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Brunninghausen
3
 
Schalke 04 II
 
Italy - Serie D - Group B
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Dro Calcio
4
 
Pergolettese
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Rezzato
1
 
Lecco
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Calcio Romanese
3
 
Darfo Boario
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Grumellese
2
 
Ciliverghe Mazzano
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Virtus Bergamo
3
 
Scanzorosciate
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Caravaggio
2
 
Ciserano
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Pontisola
2
 
Milano City
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Crema
0
 
Trento Calcio 1921
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Pro Patria
1
 
Levico Terme
 
Zimbabwe - Premier Soccer League
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Highlanders
1
 
Shabanie Mine
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
CAPS Utd
0
 
Dynamos Giyani
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Chapungu Utd
0
 
VC Herentals
 
Kosovo - Superliga
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Llapi Podujeve
3
 
Drita
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Vllaznia Pozheran
1
 
Prishtina
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Besa Peje
1
 
Drenica
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Flamurtari Vlore
0
 
Vellaznimi
 
Italy - Serie B
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Perugia
3
 
Ternana
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Pescara
2
 
Spezia
 
Austria - Regionalliga West
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Pinzgau Saalfelden
3
 
Schwaz
 
Germany - Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Gonsenheim
1
 
Morlautern
 
Czech Republic - Plzensky Kp
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Nyrsko
4
P
 
Holysov
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sokol Lhota
2
 
Rapid Plzen
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Susice
3
 
Zihle
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Domazlice B
0
 
Rokycany
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Myto
1
 
Chotikov
 
Switzerland - 1.Liga Classic Group 1
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Thun II
0
 
Fribourg
 
Italy - Primavera 2
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Entella U19
1
 
Cremonese U19
 
Poland - Division 2
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Garbarnia Krakow
1
 
Stargard Szczecinski
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Rozwoj Katowice
1
 
Kluczbork
 
Sweden - Allsvenskan Women
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Vittsjo W
2
 
Linkopings W
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Eskilstuna United W
2
 
Pitea W
 
Lithuania - I Lyga
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
6
Utenis Utena
1
 
Kupiskis
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Vilniaus Vytis
1
 
Dziugas Telsiai
 
Germany - Oberliga Mittelrhein
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Alfter
0
 
Hennef 05
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
SSV Merten
0
 
Breinig
1
09:15
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Siegburger
2
 
Friesdorf
1
09:15
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Wesseling-Urfeld
1
 
Bergheim
1
09:15
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Pesch
2
 
Euskirchen
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
TV Herkenrath
2
 
Borussia Freialdenhoven
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
VfL Vichttal
0
 
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
 
Armenia - Premier League
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Alashkert
0
 
Pyunik
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Banants
0
 
Gandzasar
 
Sweden - Elitettan Women
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Assi W
1
 
Orebro W
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Umea W
2
 
Uppsala W
 
Russia - Pfl - Center
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Strogino
4
 
Energomash Belgorod
 
Czech Republic - Ustecky Kp
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Nestemice
4
 
Perstejn
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Modra
4
 
Srbice
 
Norway - Division 3 - Group 3
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Madla IL
2
 
Sola
 
Europe - Premier League (Crimea)
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Kafa
2
 
Yevpatoriya
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Rubin Yalta
0
 
SKCHF Sevastopol
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Krymteplytsia
1
 
Ocean Kerch
 
Germany - Oberliga Hessen
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Neu-Isenburg
0
 
Viktoria Griesheim
 
Poland - Division 1
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Wigry Suwalki
0
 
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
 
Norway - Division 3 - Group 1
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Drobak-Frogn
2
 
Hodd 2
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Traeff
1
 
Herd
 
Libya - Premier League - Second Stage
1
09:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Al-Korthabea
1
 
Al Ahli Benghazi
 
Italy - Serie A Women
1
09:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Bari W
3
 
Empoli W
 
Argentina - Primera C Metropolitana
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Deportivo Merlo
1
 
Sportivo Italiano
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Excursionistas
1
 
Lujan
 
Czech Republic - Division D
2
10:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Tisnov
-
canc
 
Slovan Rosice
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Velka Bites
1
 
Stara Rise
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Vrchovina
2
 
Havlickuv Brod
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Slavoj Polna
0
 
Zdirec nad Doubravou
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Sumperk
1
 
Zdar nad Sazavou
 
Greece - Football League
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Apollon Larisas
1
 
Panachaiki
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Karditsa
0
 
Panserraikos
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Apollon Kalamarias
0
 
Aris
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Panegialios
0
 
Doxa Dramas
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Aiginiakos
0
 
Sparti
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Ergotelis
1
 
Karaiskakis
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Apollon Kalamarias
0
 
Aris
6
11:00
awrd
 
 
 
 
-
Kallithea
-
 
Acharnaikos
6
11:00
awrd
 
 
 
 
-
Trikala
-
 
Veria
 
Faroe Islands - Premier League
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
TB/FCS/Royn
1
 
HB
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
B36
1
 
AB
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Klaksvik
0
 
EB / Streymur
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
NSI
0
 
Skala
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Vikingur
1
 
07 Vestur
 
Malta - Division 1
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Pieta Hotspurs
2
 
Zejtun Corinthians
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
San Gwann
2
 
Qormi
1
12:15
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Qrendi
0
 
Vittoriosa Stars
1
12:15
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Zabbar
3
 
Zebbug Rangers
 
Belgium - Proximus League - Relegation
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Tubize
3
 
SV Roeselare
 
Czech Republic - Moravskoslezsky Kp
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Polanka
3
 
Detmarovice
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Bruntal
0
 
Senov
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Frenstat p. R.
2
 
Hermanice
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Krnov
2
 
Pusta Polom
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Bilovec
0
 
Celadna
 
Poland - Iii Liga - Group Ii
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Pogon Szczecin II
3
 
Solec K.
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Elana Torun
0
 
KKS Kalisz
 
Luxembourg - National Division
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Benfica
2
 
Progres Niedercorn
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Jeunesse d'Esch
2
 
Racing
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Differdange 03
2
 
Petange
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Mondorf
1
 
Fola
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
F91 Dudelange
2
 
UNA Strassen
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
RM Hamm Benfica
2
 
Progres Niedercorn
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Rodange
1
 
Victoria Rosport
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Esch
2
 
Hostert
 
Slovakia - Divison C Central
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Oravske Vesele
1
 
Kalinovo
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Detva
2
 
Namestovo
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Zarnovica
3
 
L. Hradok
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Filakovo
0
 
Dukla Bystrica
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Krasno
1
 
Novohrad Lucenec
 
Serbia - Prva Liga
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Dinamo Vranje
1
 
Backa Topola
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Radnicki Pirot
0
 
Pivara
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Bezanija
0
 
Buducnost Dobanovci
 
Slovakia - Divison C West
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Belusa
0
 
Gabcikovo
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Puchov
2
 
Spartak Trnava II
 
Andorra - Primera Divisió - Relegation Group
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Inter Club d'Escaldes
1
 
UE Santa Coloma
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Penya Encarnada
1
 
Encamp
 
Switzerland - Challenge League
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
FC Schaffhausen
4
 
Rapperswil-Jona
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Winterthur
3
 
Wil
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Wohlen
2
 
Vaduz
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Chiasso
2
 
Aarau
 
Norway - Division 3 - Group 4
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Fyllingsdalen
1
 
Tertnes
 
Sweden - Division 1 - Norra
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Syrianska FC
2
 
Forward
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Akropolis
1
 
Nykopings
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sollentuna
2
 
Team TG FF
 
Czech Republic - Jihomoravsky Kp
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Mutenice
0
 
Ivancice
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Rousinov
2
 
Moravsky Krumlov
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Bystrc
0
 
Svratka Brno
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Moravska Slavia
3
 
Sparta Brno
 
FYR Of Macedonia - Division 1
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Labunishta
2
 
Vellazerimi
 
Czech Republic - Zlinsky Kp
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Borsice
3
P
 
Holesov
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Hluk
0
P
 
Kvasice
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Velke Karlovice
1
 
Stitna nad Vlari
 
Albania - Super League
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Laci
0
 
Kukesi
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Flamurtari Vlore
1
 
Teuta Durres
 
Argentina - Primera B Nacional
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Los Andes
2
 
All Boys
1
13:35
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Almagro
1
 
Flandria
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Villa Dalmine
0
 
Deportivo Moron
4
15:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Estudiantes de San Luis
-
post
 
Independiente Rivadavia
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Gimnasia Jujuy
0
 
Mitre de Salta
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Quilmes
1
 
Boca Unidos
1
17:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Instituto
1
 
Agropecuario
 
Czech Republic - Pardubicky Kp
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Hermanuv Mestec
0
 
Zamberk
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Hlinsko
0
 
Policka
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Moravska Trebova
2
P
 
Litomysl
 
Bosnia And Herzegovina - Fbih
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sloga Simin Han
0
 
Travnik
 
Portugal - Campeonato De Portugal
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Moura
2
 
FC Castrense
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Uniao de Leiria
0
 
Aguias do Moradal
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
1º Dezembro
0
 
Pero Pinheiro
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Trofense
0
 
Salgueiros
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Atletico Arcos
2
 
Vizela
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Pinhalnovense
0
 
Lusitano VRSA
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Mafra
0
 
Sacavenense
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Freamunde
0
 
Amarante
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Casa Pia
2
 
Ideal
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Sousense
1
 
Gondomar
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Alianca de Gandra
1
 
Canelas 2010
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Olhanense
1
 
Estrela Vendas Novas
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Louletano
0
 
Armacenenses
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Electrico
2
 
Fatima
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Vilafranquense
0
 
Alcanenense
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Caldas
3
 
Guadalupe
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Lusitania
0
 
Sintrense
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Moncarapachense
1
 
Oriental
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Gafanha
1
 
Ferreira de Aves
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Montalegre
2
 
Mondinense
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Torcatense
0
 
Fafe
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Almancilense
3
 
Montijo
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Operario
3
 
Farense
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Loures
2
 
Praiense
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Cesarense
1
 
Sanjoanense
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Camacha
1
 
Pedras Rubras
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
6
Sertanense
1
 
AD Fornos Algodres
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
AD Oliveirense
0
 
Vilaverdense
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Mortagua
1
 
Oleiros
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Braganca
1
 
Sao Martinho
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Cinfaes
3
 
Espinho
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Torreense
0
 
Coruchense
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Anadia
0
 
Benfica Castelo Branco
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Pedras Salgadas
3
 
Merelinense
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Lusitano FCV
0
 
AD Nogueirense
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Felgueiras
0
 
Coimbroes
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Camara de Lobos
4
 
Mirandela
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sourense
2
 
Marinhense
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
RD Agueda
1
 
Maritimo II
 
Slovenia - 2. Snl
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Mura
0
 
Jadran Dekani
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Fuzinar
4
 
Brezice
 
Czech Republic - Kralovehradecky Kp
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Kostelec n. O.
3
P
 
Trebes
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Vrchlabi
5
P
 
Nachod
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Horice
0
 
Union Novy Bydzov
 
Czech Republic - Division A
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
SK Jankov
4
P
 
Marianske Lazne
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Rakovnik
2
 
Horovicko
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Sedlcany
1
 
Karlovy Vary
 
Argentina - Primera D Metropolitana
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Victoriano Arenas
2
 
Juventud Unida S. M.
 
Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Bayreuth
2
 
Unterfohring
 
Czech Republic - Liberecky Kp
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Zelezny Brod
1
 
Velke Hamry
 
Sweden - Division 2 - Norra Götaland
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Trollhattan
1
 
Torslanda
 
Scotland - League One
1
11:10
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Alloa Athletic
1
 
Ayr United
 
Ivory Coast - Ligue 1
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Sewe Sport
0
 
Bouake
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
SOA
1
 
WAC
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
ASEC
0
 
ASI d'Abengourou
 
Germany - Oberliga Bayern Nord
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Ammerthal
1
 
Amberg
 
Kuwait - Premier League - Relegation
1
11:55
fin
 
 
 
 
6
Al Jahra
0
 
Al-Fahaheel
 
World - Friendly International
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Portugal U18
0
 
France U18
 
Senegal - Ligue 1
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Renaissance Dakar
0
 
Diambars
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Casa Sport
0
 
Guediawaye
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Teungueth
0
 
Generation F.
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Ouakam
2
 
Jaraaf
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Douanes
1
 
Niarry Tally
 
Mexico - Liga De Ascenso - Clausura - Play Offs
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Leones Negros
1
 
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
 
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
1
13:35
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Acassuso
2
 
Estudiantes Caseros
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Sacachispas
2
 
Tristan Suarez
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Comunicaciones
2
 
Atlanta
 
Brazil - Serie D
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Cordino
1
 
Ferroviario
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Jacuipense
1
 
Central
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Santa Rita
4
 
Itabaiana
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Flamengo Arcoverde
1
 
Murici
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sao Raimundo
1
 
Ariquemes
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Uberlandia
0
 
CA Itapemirim
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
4 de Julho
0
 
Interporto
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Guarani de Juazeiro
3
 
Belo Jardim
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Maringa FC
1
 
Caldense
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Campinense
0
 
Fluminense de Feira
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
SD Sparta
1
 
AE Altos
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Inter de Lages
3
 
Caxias
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Mirassol
0
 
Nova Iguacu
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Atletico Tubarao
0
 
Cianorte
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Itumbiara
2
 
Macae
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Nacional AM
0
 
Sao Raimundo RR
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Novoperario
0
 
Aparecidense
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Prudentopolis
0
 
Mogi Mirim
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Assu RN
1
 
Moto Club MA
1
16:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Placido de Castro
2
 
Santos AP
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Barcelona RO
1
 
Independente PA
 
Argentina - Torneo Federal A - Promotion - Play Offs
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Crucero del Norte
0
 
Sarmiento Resistencia
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Union Sunchales
1
 
Deportivo Madryn
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Alvarado
1
 
Chaco For Ever
1
18:15
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Sportivo Belgrano
2
P
 
Gimnasia y Tiro
 
Belgium - Jupiler League - Europa League Group
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
KV Oostende
2
 
Beerschot Wilrijk
 
Peru - Segunda Division
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Juan Aurich
0
 
Deportivo Coopsol
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Alfredo Salinas
1
 
Willy Serrato
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Cesar Vallejo
0
 
Santa Rosa
1
16:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Sport Victoria
1
 
Cienciano
1
16:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Hualgayoc
0
 
Carlos Manucci
1
16:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Union Huaral
1
 
Los Caimanes
 
Brazil - Serie C
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Ypiranga Erechim
1
 
Operario
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Confianca
0
 
Salgueiro
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
ABC
0
 
Juazeirense
1
17:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Santa Cruz
1
 
Atletico Acreano
 
Gibraltar - Premier Division
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Glacis United
0
 
Lynx
 
South America - Copa América Women - Final Group
1
15:45
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Chile W
0
 
Argentina W
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Brazil W
0
 
Colombia W
 
Dominican Republic - Ldf
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Vega Real
1
 
Moca
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Inter
2
 
Cibao
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Universidad OandM
1
 
Atletico San Francisco
 
Cape Verde - Campeonato Nacional
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Palmeira
2
 
Barreirense
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Vulcanico
1
 
Sporting Praia
 
Argentina - Torneo Federal A - Championship Group
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
1
 
Gimnasia Mendoza
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Central Cordoba
1
 
Defensores Belgrano VR
 
Nicaragua - Primera Division - Clausura - Winners
4
17:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Walter Ferreti
-
post
 
Deportivo Ocotal
 
Usa - Nwsl Women
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Orlando Pride W
0
 
Houston Dash W
 
Haiti - Championnat National - Serie De Ouverture
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ouanaminthe
0
 
Mirebalais
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Tempete
0
 
Sud-Est
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Racing des Gonaives
1
 
Baltimore
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Valencia
3
 
Cavaly
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Arcahaie
0
 
Petit-Goave
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
FICA
1
 
Real du Cap
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Cosmopolites
1
 
Racing Club Haitien
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Don Bosco
1
 
Capoise
 
Honduras - Liga Nacional - Clausura - Play Offs
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Olimpia
1
 
Platense
 
North and Central America - Concacaf Championship Women U17
2
19:30
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Costa Rica U17 W
-
canc
 
Canada U17 W
2
22:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
USA U17 W
-
canc
 
Bermuda U17 W
 
Usa - Usl
1
20:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
LA Galaxy 2
1
 
New York Red Bulls 2
1
21:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Fresno
0
 
San Antonio