Cookies help us deliver, improve and enhance our services. Our site cannot work without cookies, so by using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.

Mobile or small screen device detected!

Please choose website version:
 
mobile version
 
full site version

Livescore

back to top
Advertisement

Navigator

live matches

Matches

 
Germany - Bundesliga
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Bayern Munchen
0
 
Mainz 05
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
RB Leipzig
2
 
B. Monchengladbach
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Werder Bremen
2
 
Schalke 04
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Stuttgart
0
 
Wolfsburg
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Eintracht Frankfurt
2
 
Augsburg
 
Spain - Laliga
1
10:15
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Getafe
2
 
Barcelona
1
14:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Atletico Madrid
0
 
Malaga
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Levante
1
 
Valencia
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Real Betis
1
 
Deportivo La Coruna
 
England - Premier League
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Tottenham Hotspur
0
 
Swansea City
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Watford
6
 
Manchester City
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Liverpool
1
 
Burnley
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Huddersfield Town
1
 
Leicester City
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Crystal Palace
1
 
Southampton
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
West Bromwich Albion
0
 
West Ham United
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Newcastle United
1
 
Stoke City
Advertisement
 
Italy - Serie A
1
14:45
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Roma
0
 
Hellas Verona
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Crotone
2
 
Inter
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Fiorentina
1
 
Bologna
 
France - Ligue 1
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Monaco
0
 
Strasbourg
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Dijon
1
 
Saint-Etienne
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Guingamp
0
 
Lille
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Nantes
0
 
Caen
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Troyes
1
 
Montpellier
 
Portugal - Primeira Liga
1
13:15
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Boavista
1
 
Benfica
1
15:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Sporting CP
0
 
Tondela
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Maritimo
1
 
Desportivo Aves
Advertisement
 
Scotland - Premiership
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Celtic
0
 
Ross County
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Aberdeen
1
 
Kilmarnock
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Dundee
2
 
St. Johnstone
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Hamilton Academical
2
 
Heart of Midlothian
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Hibernian
2
 
Motherwell
 
Brazil - Serie A
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Botafogo
0
 
Santos
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ponte Preta
3
 
Atletico GO
 
Greece - Super League
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Olympiakos Piraeus
1
 
Asteras Tripolis
1
11:15
fin
 
 
 
 
1
PAOK
0
 
Panaitolikos
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Levadiakos
0
 
Xanthi
 
Panama - LPF - Apertura
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Independiente
2
 
Tauro
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Alianza
2
 
Sporting San Miguelito
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Santa Gema
1
 
Atletico Veraguense
 
Argentina - Superliga
1
19:05
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Independiente
1
 
Lanus
1
17:05
fin
 
 
 
 
1
San Lorenzo
0
 
Arsenal
1
13:05
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Defensa y Justicia
3
 
Union Santa Fe
1
15:15
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Newell's Old Boys
0
 
Olimpo
1
13:05
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Argentinos Juniors
2
 
Belgrano
 
Belgium - Jupiler League
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Kortrijk
2
 
Anderlecht
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
St. Truiden
1
 
Genk
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Sporting Charleroi
2
 
Waasland-Beveren
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Lokeren
1
 
Antwerp
 
Estonia - Meistriliiga
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Paide
2
 
Flora
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Sillamae Kalev
0
 
Nomme Kalju
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Tulevik
1
 
FCI Tallinn
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Narva
1
 
Tammeka
 
Saudi Arabia - Saudi Professional League
1
13:25
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Al-Hilal
0
 
Al Ohud
1
11:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Al Feiha
1
 
Al-Taawon
 
Moldova - Divizia Nationala
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Speranta Crihana Veche
3
 
Milsami
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Zimbru
0
 
Dinamo-Auto
 
Russia - Premier League
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
CSKA Moskva
0
 
Rostov
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
FK Anzi Makhackala
5
 
Krasnodar
 
Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Bizertin
0
 
Ben Guerdane
1
15:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Monastir
0
 
Kairouan
 
Africa - Caf Champions League - Play Offs
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Al Ahly
2
 
ES Tunis
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ferroviario Beira
1
 
USM Alger
 
Colombia - Liga Aguila - Clausura
1
20:45
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Atletico Nacional
2
 
Millonarios
1
18:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Alianza Petrolera
2
 
Envigado
1
16:15
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Jaguares de Cordoba
0
 
Once Caldas
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Junior
0
 
Tigres UANL
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Junior
0
 
Tigres
 
Croatia - 1. Hnl
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Inter Zapresic
3
 
Dinamo Zagreb
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Belupo
1
 
Osijek
 
Paraguay - Primera Division - Clausura
1
19:10
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Sol de America
2
 
Guarani
1
19:10
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Sol de America
2
 
Guarani
 
Japan - J-League
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Albirex Niigata
4
 
Kashima Antlers
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Shimizu S-Pulse
3
 
Kawasaki Frontale
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Yokohama F. Marinos
1
 
Kashiwa Reysol
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Tokyo
0
 
Vegalta Sendai
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Omiya Ardija
2
 
Gamba Osaka
1
05:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
0
 
Cerezo Osaka
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Sagan Tosu
1
 
Ventforet Kofu
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Vissel Kobe
0
 
Consadole Sapporo
 
United Arab Emirates - Uae League
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Al Ain
2
 
Al Wasl
1
09:35
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Al Ahli
1
 
Hatta
1
09:45
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Al Wahda
0
 
Dibba Al Fujairah
 
Africa - Caf Confederations Cup - Play Offs
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Hilal Obied
2
 
TP Mazembe
1
15:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
FUS Rabat
0
 
CS Sfaxien
1
15:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
MC Alger
0
 
Club Africain
 
Bulgaria - Parva Liga
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Cherno More
1
 
CSKA Sofia
1
10:45
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Vereya
1
 
Dunav 2010
 
Ecuador - Serie A - Second Stage
4
20:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Emelec
-
post
 
Barcelona
4
17:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Fuerza A.
-
post
 
LDU Quito
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Universidad Catolica
0
 
Guayaquil City
 
Cyprus - First Division
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
AEK Larnaca
0
 
AEL
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Paphos
1
 
Omonia Nicosia
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Achnas
2
 
Olympiakos Nicosia
 
Mexico - Primera Division - Apertura
1
20:06
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Leon
1
 
Pachuca
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Monterrey
1
 
Atlas
1
22:06
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Guadalajara
1
 
Pumas UNAM
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Cruz Azul
1
 
Santos Laguna
1
22:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Necaxa
1
 
Puebla
 
Turkey - Super Lig
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Galatasaray
0
 
Kasimpasa
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Akhisar Belediyespor
1
 
Kardemir Karabuk
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Yeni Malatyaspor
4
 
Bursaspor
 
Costa Rica - Primera Division - Apertura
1
22:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Herediano
1
 
Perez Zeledon
 
Ireland - League Cup
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Shamrock Rovers
3
 
Dundalk
 
Sudan - Premier League
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Al Hilal Omdurman
1
 
Al Hilal Kadougli
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Alamal Atbara
1
 
Al Ahly Shendi
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Al Rabta Kosti
2
 
Al Ahli Khartoum
 
Hungary - OTP Bank Liga
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Vasas
1
 
Videoton
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Honved
3
 
Ferencvaros
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Balmazujvaros Sport
1
 
Debrecen
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Diosgyor
4
 
Paksi SE
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Szombathelyi Haladas
0
 
Ujpest
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Puskas FC
0
 
Mezokovesd-Zsory
 
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
St. Pauli
4
 
Ingolstadt
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
MSV Duisburg
6
 
Nurnberg
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sandhausen
0
 
Kaiserslautern
 
Finland - Veikkausliiga
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ilves
4
 
HJK
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Rovaniemi
3
 
SJK
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
VPS
3
 
KuPS
 
Uruguay - Primera Division - Clausura
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Defensor Sporting
0
 
Danubio
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Wanderers
1
 
Racing
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Liverpool
0
 
Cerro
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Fenix
0
 
River Plate
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Rampla Juniors
0
 
Plaza Colonia
 
China - Super League
1
07:35
fin
 
 
 
 
6
Shanghai SIPG
1
 
Shanghai Shenhua
1
07:35
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Guangzhou R&F
1
 
Beijing Guoan
1
07:35
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Shandong Luneng
1
 
Yanbian Baekdu
1
07:35
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Tianjin Songjiang
1
 
Chongqing Lifan
1
07:35
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Liaoning Whowin
2
 
Hebei
 
Czech Republic - 1. Liga
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Slovacko
1
 
Mlada Boleslav
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Zbrojovka Brno
2
 
Slovan Liberec
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Karvina
5
 
Sigma Olomouc
 
South Korea - K-League Classic
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Daegu
0
 
Suwon Bluewings
1
02:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Gangwon
3
 
Jeonnam Dragons
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Sangju Sangmu
2
 
Gwangju Gwangsan
 
Brazil - Serie B
1
15:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Internacional
0
 
Figueirense
1
15:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Paysandu
0
 
ABC
1
15:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Brasil de Pelotas
0
 
CRB
1
15:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Vila Nova
1
 
Luverdense
1
15:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Oeste
0
 
Nautico
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Parana
1
 
Londrina
 
Belarus - Vysshaya Liga
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Dinamo Minsk
0
 
Minsk
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Krumkachy
3
 
Torpedo Zhodino
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Dnepr Mogilev
2
 
Gorodeja
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Vitebsk
0
 
Gomel
 
Slovenia - Prva Liga
1
14:20
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Olimpija
0
 
Domzale
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Aluminij
1
 
Ankaran Hrvatini
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Triglav
2
 
Rudar
 
Morocco - Botola Pro
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Raja Casablanca
0
 
FAR Rabat
4
12:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
FUS Rabat
-
post
 
Difaa El Jadida
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
0
 
Moghreb Tetouan
4
12:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Rapide Oued Zem
-
post
 
Wydad Casablanca
 
Kazakhstan - Premier League
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Taraz
5
 
Kairat
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Atyrau
2
 
Aktobe
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Irtysh
1
 
Akzajyk Uralsk
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Tobol
0
 
Ordabasy
 
Netherlands - Eredivisie
1
13:45
fin
 
 
 
 
2
NAC Breda
1
 
Groningen
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Excelsior
2
 
Heerenveen
1
13:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Roda JC
3
 
Willem II
1
14:45
fin
 
 
 
 
2
PEC Zwolle
1
 
Heracles
 
Thailand - Thai Premier League
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sisaket
5
 
Buriram United
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Bangkok United
0
 
Nakhon Ratchasima
1
06:45
fin
 
 
 
 
2
BEC Tero Sasana
1
 
Port MTI FC
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Sukhothai
3
 
Ubon
 
South Africa - Premier League
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Kaizer Chiefs
1
 
Wits University
1
14:15
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Platinum Stars
0
 
Chippa United
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Baroka
0
 
Free State Stars
 
Angola - Girabola
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Petro de Luanda
2
 
Academica
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Progresso da Lunda Sul
1
 
Kabuscorp
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sagrada Esperanca
1
 
Onze Bravos
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Santa Rita
1
 
Desportivo Huila
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Interclube
0
 
Desportivo JGM
 
Serbia - Super Liga
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Vojvodina
1
 
Napredak
 
France - Ligue 2
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Sochaux
4
 
Reims
 
Ukraine - Premier League
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Veres
0
 
Vorskla
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Mariupol
0
 
Zirka
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Oleksandriya
1
 
Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk
 
Sweden - Allsvenskan
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
IFK Goteborg
1
 
Jonkopings Sodra
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Hacken
0
 
Elfsborg
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Djurgarden
1
 
Orebro
 
Slovakia - Fortuna Liga
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Zilina
1
 
Trencin
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Slovan Bratislava
1
 
Ruzomberok
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Tatran Presov
2
 
Spartak Trnava
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Nitra
0
 
Podbrezova
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Zemplin Michalovce
1
 
Senica
 
Uzbekistan - Professional Football League
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Pakhtakor
0
 
Shortan
1
09:45
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Nasaf
0
 
Lok. Tashkent
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Navbahor
1
 
Met. Bekobod
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Buxoro
0
 
Dinamo Samarqand
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Kokand 1912
4
 
Mashal Muborak
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sogdiana
1
 
Qizilqum
 
Azerbaijan - Premier League
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Inter Baku
1
 
SumQayit
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Neftci
2
 
Zira
 
Romania - Liga 1
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
CS U Craiova
2
 
Dinamo Bucuresti
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
ACS Poli Timisoara
0
 
Sepsi
 
England - Championship
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Hull City
1
 
Sunderland
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Middlesbrough
2
 
Queens Park Rangers
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Nottingham Forest
2
 
Wolves
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Birmingham City
3
 
Preston North End
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Sheffield United
1
 
Norwich City
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Brentford
1
 
Reading
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Millwall
0
 
Leeds United
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Ipswich Town
0
 
Bolton Wanderers
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Burton Albion
1
 
Fulham
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Cardiff City
1
 
Sheffield Wednesday
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Bristol City
1
 
Derby County
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Barnsley
3
 
Aston Villa
 
Austria - Tipico Bundesliga
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Rheindorf Altach
2
 
Rapid Wien
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Admira
1
 
Sturm Graz
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Wolfsberger AC
0
 
LASK Linz
 
Norway - Eliteserien
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Stabaek
2
 
Stromsgodset
 
Israel - Ligat Ha'Al
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Beitar Jerusalem
3
 
Hapoel Haifa
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
1
 
Maccabi Petah Tikva
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Maccabi Haifa
2
 
H. Raanana
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Hapoel Ashkelon
1
 
H. Akko
 
Algeria - Ligue 1
1
12:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
ES Setif
0
 
Biskra
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
MC Oran
0
 
Hussein Dey
 
Spain - Laliga2
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Osasuna
1
 
Almeria
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Real Valladolid
1
 
Granada
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ciudad Lorca
1
 
Reus Deportiu
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Sevilla II
0
 
Rayo Vallecano
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Numancia
0
 
Sporting Gijon
 
Peru - Primera Division - Clausura
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Sporting Cristal
0
 
Real Garcilaso
1
18:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sport Rosario
1
 
Universidad San Martin
 
USA - MLS
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Dallas
0
 
Seattle Sounders
1
20:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Sporting KC
1
 
New England
1
21:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Real Salt Lake
1
 
Portland Timbers
1
21:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Colorado Rapids
1
 
New York City
1
22:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
San Jose
0
 
Houston Dynamo
1
20:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Chicago Fire
0
 
DC United
1
15:55
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Atlanta United
3
 
Orlando City
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Whitecaps
2
 
Columbus Crew
1
19:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Montreal Impact
3
 
Minnesota United
1
22:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
LA Galaxy
4
 
Toronto
 
Wales - Premier League
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Bala Town
4
 
Carmarthen Town
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Newtown
0
 
Aberystwyth Town
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Llandudno
0
 
Barry Town
 
Qatar - Premier League
1
13:10
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Al Khor
4
 
Al Rayyan
1
13:10
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Al Arabi
3
 
Al Sailiya
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Al Markhiya
1
 
Al-Sadd
 
Bosnia And Herzegovina - Premier League
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Sarajevo
0
 
Siroki Brijeg
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
GOSK Gabela
2
 
Zrinjski
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Vitez
0
 
Celik
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Mladost DK
1
 
Sloboda Tuzla
 
Montenegro - Prva Crnogorska Liga
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Buducnost
0
 
Petrovac
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Sutjeska
0
 
Rudar
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Iskra
0
 
Grbalj
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Kom Podgorica
1
 
Decic
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Zeta
0
 
Mladost
 
Switzerland - Swiss Cup
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Servette
1
 
Luzern
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Lausanne Ouchy
1
E
 
Sion
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
YF Juventus
3
 
Lausanne Sport
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
FC Bassersdorf
3
 
Zurich
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Munsingen
0
 
FC Schaffhausen
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Kosova
3
 
Rapperswil-Jona
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Locarno
4
 
Stade Nyonnais
 
Italy - Serie B
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Frosinone
2
 
Bari
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Foggia Calcio
1
 
Palermo
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Salernitana
2
 
Pescara
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Cremonese
1
 
Carpi
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Novara
0
 
Cittadella
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Virtus Entella
1
 
Ternana
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Empoli
0
 
Ascoli
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Perugia
0
 
Parma
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Brescia
0
 
Pro Vercelli
 
Venezuela - Primera Division - Clausura
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Aragua
0
 
Deportivo Tachira
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Deportivo Lara
3
 
Carabobo
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
JBL Zulia
1
 
Trujillanos
 
Egypt - Premier League
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Wadi Degla
1
 
Enppi
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Al Nasr
3
 
Al Ittihad
 
Lithuania - A Lyga
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Trakai
3
 
Suduva
 
Indonesia - Liga 1
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Arema FC
0
 
Persela
4
04:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Pusamania Borneo
-
post
 
Persib
 
Poland - Ekstraklasa
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Wisla Krakow
0
 
Piast Gliwice
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Gornik Zabrze
2
 
Slask Wroclaw
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Wisla Plock
1
 
Pogon Szczecin
 
El Salvador - Primera Division - Apertura
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Santa Tecla
0
 
Firpo
1
17:15
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Dragon
1
 
Pasaquina
 
Denmark - Superliga
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Sonderjyske
2
 
Horsens
 
Peru - Segunda Division
1
16:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Cesar Vallejo
1
 
Cienciano
1
16:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Deportivo Coopsol
0
 
Santa Rosa
 
Argentina - Primera B Nacional
1
14:05
fin
 
 
 
 
1
San Martin Tucuman
0
 
Ferro Carril Oeste
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Villa Dalmine
0
 
Boca Unidos
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Almagro
1
 
Brown de Adrogue
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Estudiantes de San Luis
0
 
All Boys
4
16:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Deportivo Riestra
-
post
 
Mitre de Salta
1
19:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Deportivo Santamarina
2
 
Aldosivi
 
Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof - Clausura
1
17:15
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Real Potosi
0
 
Blooming
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Guabira
0
 
Nacional Potosi
 
Finland - Ykkonen
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Jaro
2
 
Honka
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
KPV
2
 
Gnistan
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Oulu
1
 
GrIFK
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Ekenas IF
1
 
OPS
 
Nigeria - Premier League
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Gombe United
2
 
Wikki Tourist
 
Ireland - Premier Division
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Finn Harps
2
 
Sligo Rovers
 
Mexico - Liga De Ascenso - Apertura
1
22:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Dorados
2
 
Atlante
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
2
 
Juarez
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
UAEM Potros
1
 
Murcielagos
1
21:15
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Celaya
0
 
Venados
 
Serbia - Prva Liga
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Sloboda Sevojno
2
 
Metalac Osijek
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Radnicki Kragujevac
1
 
Sindelic Beograd
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
FK Indjija
0
 
Pivara
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Radnicki Pirot
5
 
Dinamo Vranje
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Temnic
0
 
Buducnost Dobanovci
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Novi Pazar
0
 
Backa Topola
 
Nicaragua - Primera Division - Apertura
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Walter Ferreti
1
 
San Francisco
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Diriangen
0
 
Real Madriz
 
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Samtredia
1
 
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Dinamo Batumi
5
 
Kutaisi
 
South Korea - K League Challenge
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Daejeon Citizen
1
 
Gyeongnam
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Busan I'Park
0
 
Bucheon 1995
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Seongnam
2
 
Seoul E.
 
Wales - Cymru Alliance
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Llandudno Junction
2
 
Rhyl
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Queen's Park
8
 
Ruthin Town
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Penrhyncoch
3
 
Airbus UK
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Porthmadog
4
 
Denbigh Town
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Caernarfon Town
0
 
Flint Town United
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Guilsfield
0
 
Holyhead Hotspur
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Holywell
1
 
Caersws
 
Turkey - Tff 1. Lig
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Adanaspor
0
 
Manisaspor
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Boluspor
1
 
Adana Demirspor
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Samsunspor
4
 
Altinordu
 
Jordan - Premier League
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Al Jazeera
2
 
Al Faysali
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Aqaba
1
 
Al Ramtha
 
Scotland - Championship
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Falkirk
0
 
Dundee United
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Dunfermline Athletic
0
 
St. Mirren
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Dumbarton
1
 
Brechin City
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Inverness CT
3
 
Livingston
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Queen of the South
2
 
Greenock Morton
 
Bulgaria - Vtora Liga
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
3
 
Botev Vratsa
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Chernomorets Balchik
2
 
Lokomotiv Sofia
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Tsarsko Selo
2
 
Ludogorets II
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
PFK Pomorie
2
 
Montana
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Lovech
0
 
Oborishte
 
Lebanon - Premier League
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Salam Zgharta
1
 
Safa
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Al Akhaa Al Ahli
1
 
Racing
 
FYR Of Macedonia - First League
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Renova
0
 
Pelister
 
Latvia - Synottip Virsliga
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
RFS
0
 
Spartaks
1
12:20
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Riga
1
 
Liepaja
 
Sweden - Superettan
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Atvidabergs
1
 
Syrianska FC
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Gefle
1
 
Dalkurd
 
Morocco - Elite 2
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Ittihad Khemisset
1
 
Raja Beni Mellal
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
USK Sidi Kacem
1
 
Widad Temara
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Wydad Fes
0
 
Mouloudia Oujda
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Kasba Tadla
1
 
Benguerir
 
Vietnam - V-League
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Binh Duong
0
 
Ha Noi T&T
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Hai Phong
1
 
Khanh Hoa
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Can Tho
1
 
Ho Chi Minh
 
Fyr Of Macedonia - Division 1
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Teteks
2
 
Euromilk
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Makedonija GP
1
 
Labunishta
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Pobeda Valandovo
2
 
FK Kozuv Gevgelija
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Turnovo
5
 
Tikves
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Osogovo
1
 
Plackovica
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Borec
1
 
Bregalnica Stip
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Vellazerimi
0
 
Zajazi
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Struga Trim and Lum
1
 
Gostivar
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Novaci
1
 
Lok. Skopje
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Belasica
0
 
Sasa
 
Cyprus - Division 2
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
AE Zakakiou
0
 
Ayia Napa
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Anagennisi Deryneia
0
 
EN THOI Lakatamia
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
ASIL Lysi
0
 
Othellos
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Digenis Voroklinis
1
 
Paralimni
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Karmiotissa
0
 
PO Xylotympou 2006
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Omonia Aradippou
2
 
Halkanoras
 
Bosnia And Herzegovina - Rs
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Rudar Prijedor
1
 
Slavija
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Drina Zvornik
1
 
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sutjeska Foca
1
 
Tekstilac
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Mrkonjic Grad
0
 
Kozara Gradiska
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Podrinje Janja
1
 
Donji Sepak
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Zvijezda 09
0
 
Sloga Doboj
 
Ireland - Division 1
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Longford Town
1
 
UC Dublin
1
14:15
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Cobh Ramblers
3
 
Cabinteely
 
Australia - National Premier Leagues Play Offs
1
00:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Adelaide City
1
 
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
1
03:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Canberra Olympic
4
 
Edgeworth Eagles
1
22:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
South Hobart
4
 
Brisbane Strikers
 
Japan - J-League Division 2
1
01:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Matsumoto Yamaga
0
 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
1
03:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Tokushima Vortis
3
 
Fagiano Okayama
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Renofa Yamaguchi
1
 
Gifu
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
JEF United
1
 
Mito Hollyhock
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Yokohama
1
 
Tokyo Verdy
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Machida Zelvia
0
 
Montedio Yamagata
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Shonan Bellmare
0
 
Kamatamare Sanuki
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Oita Trinita
2
 
V-Varen Nagasaki
 
World - Friendly International Women
1
01:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Australia W
1
 
Brazil W
 
Japan - Football Championships Women
1
01:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Urawa W
1
 
Nojima Stella W
1
03:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Parceiro Nagano W
1
 
Albirex Niigata W
 
Hong Kong - Premier League
1
02:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Southern District
1
 
Guangzhou RandF U19
1
05:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Yuen Long
3
 
Hong Kong Sapling
 
Asia - Afc Championship U16 - Qualification
1
03:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Brunei U16
0
 
Macau U16
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
East Timor U16
2
 
Laos U16
1
05:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Afghanistan U16
1
 
Kyrgyzstan U16
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Chinese Taipei U16
2
 
Hong Kong U16
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
18
Indonesia U16
0
 
Northern Mariana Islands U16
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Bhutan U16
2
 
Lebanon U16
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Sri Lanka U16
6
 
Bahrain U16
1
13:15
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Jordan U16
1
 
Saudi Arabia U16
 
Poland - Central Youth League
1
03:45
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Chrobry Glogow U19
0
 
Zielona G. U19
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Bialystok U19
5
 
Pruszkow U19
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
7
Slask W. U19
0
 
Piast Gliwice U19
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
UK Lodz U19
2
 
Wisla U19
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
7
Korona Kielce U19
2
 
R. Rzeszow U19
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Pogon Szczecin U19
1
 
Gornik Z. U19
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Legia U19
1
 
Progres Krakow U19
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Jagiellonia U19
0
 
Cracovia U19
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
6
Zaglebie U19
1
 
Salos Szczecin U19
 
Philippines - Pfl
1
04:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Davao Aguilas
3
 
Ceres
1
04:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Global
0
 
Meralco Sparks
1
04:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Stallion
0
 
JP Voltes
 
Romania - Liga 2
1
04:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Luceafarul Oradea
1
 
FC Clinceni
1
04:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Ripensia Timisoara
1
 
Metaloglobus
1
04:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Rapid Suceava
0
 
Mioveni
1
04:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Sportul Snagov
0
 
Olimpia Satu Mare
1
04:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Stiinta Miroslava
3
 
AFC Hermannstadt
1
04:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Pandurii Targu Jiu
1
 
Afumati
1
05:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Dacia UB
1
 
Arges Pitesti
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
UTA Arad
1
 
Dunarea Calarasi
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
ASU Poli Timisoara
2
 
Balotesti
 
Russia - Division 1
1
04:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Luch Vladivostok
1
 
Zenit St. Petersburg II
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Tom' Tomsk
2
 
Spartak Moskva II
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Olimpiyets
2
 
Yenisey
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Shinnik
1
 
Sibir
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Avangard Kursk
0
 
Rotor Volgograd
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Khimki
1
 
Tambov
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Volgar-Astrakhan
0
 
Gazovik Orenburg
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Krylya Sovetov
0
 
Baltika
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Kuban
2
 
Fakel
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Dinamo St. Petersburg
0
 
Tyumen
 
Czech Republic - Division B
1
04:15
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Hrobce
2
 
Louny
1
04:15
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Neratovice
0
 
Motorlet Praha
1
04:15
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Tatran Rakovnik
2
 
Sokol Hostoun
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
SS Ostra
2
 
Cesky Brod
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Uvaly
1
 
Meteor Praha
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Arsenal Ceska Lipa
1
 
Velvary
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Novy Bor
5
P
 
Kladno
 
Czech Republic - Division 2
1
04:15
fin
 
 
 
 
0
FK Pardubice
1
 
Znojmo
1
04:15
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Trinec
3
 
Opava
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Varnsdorf
1
 
Hradec Kralove
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Taborsko
1
 
Usti nad Labem
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Pribram
3
 
Olympia Praha
 
Czech Republic - Division C
1
04:15
fin
 
 
 
 
7
Zbuzany
1
 
Brandys n. Labem
1
04:15
fin
 
 
 
 
6
Vykan
5
P
 
Kratonohy
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Chrastava
4
P
 
FK Turnov
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Letohrad
1
 
Zenit Caslav
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Vysoke Myto
2
 
FK Pardubice II
 
Czech Republic - Division A
1
04:15
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Petrin Plzen
3
 
Sobeslav
1
04:15
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Aritma Praha
1
 
MFK Dobris
1
04:15
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Prestice
2
 
Brezova
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Doubravka
1
 
Slavoj Cesky Krumlov
 
Czech Republic - Cfl
1
04:15
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Chrudim
0
 
Benesov
1
04:15
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Pisek
0
 
Viktorie Jirny
1
04:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Litomericko
5
P
 
Slavoj Vysehrad
1
04:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Kraluv Dvur
0
 
Jiskra Domazlice
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sokol Cizova
3
 
Sokol Brozany
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Usti nad Orlici
4
P
 
Stechovice
 
Czech Republic - U19 League
1
04:30
fin
 
 
 
 
6
Pribram U19
5
P
 
Zlin U19
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Teplice U19
0
 
Bohemians 1905 U19
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Mlada Boleslav U19
5
 
Plzen U19
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Brno U19
1
 
Karvina U19
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Hradec Kralove U19
1
 
Frydek-Mistek U19
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Sparta Prague U19
2
 
Opava U19
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Slovacko U19
0
 
Ceske Budejovice U19
1
07:15
fin
 
 
 
 
1
FK Pardubice U19
3
 
Sigma Olomouc U19
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Slavia Prague U19
0
 
Ostrava U19
 
Myanmar - National League
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Southern Myanmar
1
 
Yadanarbon
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Magwe
1
 
Chin United
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Rakhine United
3
 
Shan United
 
Russia - Youth League
1
05:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Anzhi U21
3
 
Krasnodar U21
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Zenit Petersburg U21
0
 
Ufa U21
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Tosno U21
1
 
Spartak Moscow U21
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Rubin Kazan U21
1
 
Ural U21
 
Germany - Junioren Bundesliga West
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Bochum U19
0
 
Schalke 04 U19
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Preussen Munster U19
0
 
Duisburg U19
1
06:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Paderborn U19
0
 
Arminia Klosterhardt U19
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Koln U19
1
 
Bielefeld U19
 
Poland - Iii Liga - Group Iv
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Sola Oswiecim
2
 
Podlasie Biala Podlaska
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
MKS Trzebinia Siersza
1
 
Resovia Rzeszow
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Wislanie Jaskowice
0
 
NKP Podhale Nowy Targ
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Stal Rzeszow
0
 
Unia Tarnow
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Wolka Pelkinska
0
 
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Chelmianka Chelm
0
 
Avia Swidnik
 
Germany - Junioren Bundesliga North
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Dresden U19
4
 
St. Pauli U19
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Union Berlin U19
0
 
Braunschweig U19
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Bremen U19
0
 
RB Leipzig U19
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Niendorfer TSV U19
4
 
Wolfsburg U19
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
6
Hamburger SV U19
3
 
Osnabruck U19
 
Poland - Iii Liga - Group Ii
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Baltyk Gdynia
0
 
Wda Swiecie
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Lech Poznan 2
1
 
Przodkowo
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Swit Skolwin
1
 
Wierzyca
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Sroda
2
 
Gornik Konin
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Jarota Jarocin
3
 
Energetyk Gryfino
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
KKS Kalisz
1
 
Elana Torun
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
0
 
KP Starogard Gdanski
 
Australia - Brisbane Premier League - Play Offs
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Peninsula Power
1
 
Queensland Lions
 
India - Calcutta Premier Division A
1
05:15
fin
 
 
 
 
2
East Bengal
2
 
Mohammedan
 
Sri Lanka - Champions League
1
05:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Navy
1
 
Super Sun
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Matara City
1
 
Colombo
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Blue Star
1
 
Police
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Pelicans SC
1
 
Java Lane
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sri Lanka Army
2
 
UP Country Lions
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Moragasmulla
3
 
Renown
 
Poland - Iii Liga - Group Iii
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Zaglebie 2
2
 
Sleza Wroclaw
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Brzeg
2
 
Bielsko-Biala
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Pawlowice Slaskie
2
 
Glubczyce
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ruch Zdzieszowice
1
 
Polkowice
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Falubaz Zielon.
0
 
SKRA Czestochowa
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
0
 
Stilon Gorzow Wielkopolski
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Piast Zmigrod
3
 
Unia Turza Slaska
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Lechia Dzierzoniow
1
 
Legnica 2
 
Spain - Tercera Division
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Club Bermeo
1
 
CD Getxo
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Haria
0
 
El Cotillo
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Las Palmas C
2
 
Lanzarote
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Eivissa
1
 
Ferriolense
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Pamplona
0
 
CD Baztan
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Beti Kozkor
1
 
Burlades
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Beasain
0
 
Sestao River
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Alaves B
2
 
Santurtzi
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Santander B
2
 
Escobedo
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Platges de Calvia
0
 
Manacor
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Txantrea
0
 
Cirbonero
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Esporles
0
 
San Rafael
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Basconia
1
 
Durango
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
La Virgen
3
 
Zamora
1
11:15
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Collerense
1
 
Poblense
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Huarte
1
 
Subiza
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Serverense
1
 
Mercadal
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Vitoria
1
 
Somorrostro
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Valle Egues
1
 
CD Gares
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
UD Samano
1
 
Gimnastica Torrelavega
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Bembibre
1
 
Numancia B
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Lagun Onak
1
 
Zamudio
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Portugalete
2
 
Balmaseda
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Tenerife B
2
 
Villa Santa Brigida
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Ceuta
2
 
Puente Genil
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Llosetense
1
 
Alcudia
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Sodupe
2
 
Amurrio Club
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Bezana
0
 
Vimenor
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Linares Deportivo
0
 
Melistar
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Azuqueca
1
 
Mora CF
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Constancia
0
 
Son Cladera
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
UD Almansa
2
 
Villarrubia
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
6
Mallorca B
0
 
Santa Catalina Atletico
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Felanitx
0
 
Binissalem
1
13:45
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Albacete II
0
 
Almagro
 
Portugal - Segunda Liga
1
06:15
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Academica
2
 
Sporting CP II
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sporting Braga II
1
 
UD Oliveirense
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Porto II
1
 
Nacional
 
Turkey - Tff 3. Lig Group 1
1
06:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
12 Bingol
0
 
Bayrampasaspor
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Ofspor
0
 
Erbaaspor
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Yomraspor
2
 
Catalca
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Duzcespor
0
 
Bergama Belediyespor
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Erzin
3
 
Kozan
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Kemerspor 2003
1
 
Batman Petrolspor
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Altindag Bld.
3
 
Halide E.
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Orhangazispor
0
 
Manisa
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Canakkale Dardanelspor
0
 
Bayburt IOI
 
Germany - Junioren Bundesliga South
1
06:30
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Stuttgart U19
4
 
Kaiserslautern U19
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Hoffenheim U19
2
 
Freiburg U19
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Eintracht Frankfurt U19
1
 
Furth U19
 
Italy - Primavera 1
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Milan U19
3
 
Inter U19
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
AS Roma U19
1
 
Sassuolo U19
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Udinese U19
0
 
Lazio U19
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Fiorentina U19
2
 
Sampdoria U19
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Bologna U19
1
 
Verona U19
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Torino U19
2
 
Atalanta U19
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Genoa U19
1
 
Juventus U19
 
Sweden - Svenska Cupen Women
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Gustafs GoIF W
6
 
Kvarnsvedens W
 
Germany - Regionalliga North
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Hamburger SV II
0
 
Lubeck
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Hannover 96 II
0
 
Wolfsburg II
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Eintracht Braunschw. II
2
 
SC Weiche-08
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Schwarz-WeiY Rehden
3
 
Egestorf-Langreder
 
Asia - Afc Championship Women U16
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
7
South Korea U16 W
0
 
Laos U16 W
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Thailand U16 W
6
 
China U16 W
 
Kyrgyzstan - Top Liga
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Neftchi Kochkor-Ata
1
 
FK Kara Balta
 
Bangladesh - Premier League
4
07:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Sheikh Russel
-
post
 
Saif Sporting Club
4
09:15
post
 
 
 
 
-
Arambagh
-
post
 
Mohammedan Chittagong
 
Denmark - 2nd Division - Group 3
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
VSK Aarhus
1
 
Kjellerup
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
6
Sydvest
1
 
Odder
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Jammerbugt
1
 
Aarhus Fremad
 
Ukraine - Youth League
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Olimpik Donetsk U21
5
 
Dynamo Kiev U21
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Zorya U21
0
 
Karpaty U21
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Ch. Odessa U21
4
 
Shakhtar Donetsk U21
 
Poland - Iii Liga - Group I
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Huragan Morag
1
 
Widzew Lodz
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Olimpia Zambrow
1
 
Elk
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Tur Bielsk Podlaski
6
 
Victoria Sulejowek
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Pelikan Lowicz
1
 
Lechia T. Mazowiecki
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Polonia Warszawa
1
 
Lomza
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Ursus Warszawa
1
 
Warta Sieradz
 
Sweden - Division 2 - Norrland
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Moron
1
 
Valbo FF
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Bollnas
4
 
Skelleftea
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Pitea
3
 
IFK Timra
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Taftea IK
1
 
Soderhamns
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
IFK Ostersund
1
 
Hudiksvalls
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Anundsjo
3
 
Harnosands
 
Denmark - 2nd Division - Group 1
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
B 93
0
 
Skovshoved
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Hillerod
1
 
Hvidovre
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
AB
1
 
Naestved
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Bronshoj
3
 
Frem
 
Italy - Primavera 2
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Ternana U19
1
 
Crotone U19
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Ascoli U19
1
 
Palermo U19
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Empoli U19
3
 
Cremonese U19
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Cittadella U19
2
 
Spal U19
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Cagliari U19
1
 
Perugia U19
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Benevento U19
1
 
Foggia U19
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Pro Vercelli U19
0
 
Entella U19
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Carpi U19
3
 
Venezia U19
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Brescia U19
2
 
Parma U19
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Avellino U19
0
 
Frosinone U19
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Spezia U19
2
 
Cesena U19
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Bari U19
0
 
Pescara U19
 
Russia - Division 2 - West
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Kolomna
1
 
Spartak Kostroma
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Pskov 747
0
 
Luki-Energiya
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Chertanovo M.
1
 
Torpedo Vladimir
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Tekstilshtik
2
 
Veles Moscow
 
Maldives - Dhivehi Premier League
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Maziya
1
 
TC Sports Club
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Green Streets
0
 
Maalhos
 
Denmark - 2nd Division - Group 2
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Hellerup
0
 
Dalum
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Middelfart
3
 
Greve
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Kolding IF
0
 
Naesby
 
Sweden - Division 2 - Södra Svealand
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Boo FF
4
 
Sylvia
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Rynninge
2
 
Kumla
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Linkoping City
0
 
Varmbols
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Varmdo
1
 
Sodertalje FK
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Orebro Syr.
2
 
Motala
 
Belarus - Pershaya Liga
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Energetik-BGU
1
 
Belshina
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
8
Smorgon
0
 
Slonim
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
FK Neman Agro
5
 
Mikashevichi
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Baranovici
1
 
Smolevichi STI
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Lokomotiv Gomel
3
 
Torpedo Minsk
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Orsha
2
 
Luch Minsk
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Volna
1
 
Osipovici
 
Sweden - Division 2 - Västra Götaland
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Hittarps
4
 
Dalstorps
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Savedalens
2
 
Ullareds IK
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Vinbergs
2
 
Lindome
1
09:15
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Tvaakers
0
 
Hoganas
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Halmia
1
 
Eskilsminne
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Assyriska IK
1
 
Torslanda
 
Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Chemie Leipzig
1
 
Luckenwalde
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Viktoria Berlin
4
 
Babelsberg
 
China - Jia League
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Wuhan Zall
1
 
Nei Mongol
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Dalian Transcend
0
 
Harbin Yiteng
1
07:35
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Beijing Baxy
0
 
Lijiang Jiayunhao
1
07:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Meizhou Hakka
0
 
Baoding Yingli Yitong
 
Germany - Oberliga Nofv-Nord
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Lichtenberg
1
 
CFC Hertha
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Torgelower SV Greif
1
 
Union Berlin
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Anker Wismar
6
 
Altludersdorf
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Brandenburger
0
 
Staaken
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Optik Rathenow
1
 
Zehlendorf
 
England - Vanarama National League
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Leyton Orient
2
 
Hartlepool United
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Eastleigh
2
 
Fylde
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Bromley
0
 
Solihull Moors
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Barrow
1
 
Torquay United
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Woking
0
 
Sutton United
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Ebbsfleet United
0
 
Tranmere Rovers
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Macclesfield Town
4
 
Maidstone United
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Gateshead
1
 
Aldershot Town
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Dover Athletic
0
 
Chester
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Maidenhead United
1
 
Boreham Wood
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Dagenham & Redbridge
1
 
Halifax Town
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Wrexham
1
 
Guiseley
 
England - FA Cup - Qualification
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Deeping
4
 
Kidderminster Harriers
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Welling United
2
 
Haringey Borough
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Colney Heath
3
 
Burgess Hill Town
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Blyth Spartans
2
 
Shaw Lane Aquaforce
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Marlow
2
 
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Darlington
3
 
South Shields
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Banbury United
0
 
Thatcham Town
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Spennymoor
2
 
Gainsborough Trinity
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Kingstonian
3
 
Brackley Town
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Havant & Waterlooville
1
 
Merthyr Town
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Buxton
1
 
Chasetown
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Salford City
2
 
York City
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Dereham Town
2
 
Boston Town FC
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Braintree Town
2
 
Royston Town
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Gloucester City
3
 
Hungerford Town
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Warrington Town
1
 
Hyde
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Stratford Town
1
 
Redditch United
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Lowestoft Town
1
 
Harlow Town
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Concord Rangers
0
 
Tunbridge Wells
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
AFC Sudbury
0
 
Chipstead
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Hertford
2
 
AFC Hornchurch
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Slough Town
2
 
Dulwich Hamlet
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
7
Chelmsford City
0
 
Ramsgate
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Handsworth
1
 
United of Manchester
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Hampton & Richmond
1
 
Potters
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Paulton Rovers
2
 
Kidlington
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Needham Market
0
 
Chesham United
4
10:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Bodmin Town
-
post
 
Bideford
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Folkestone Invicta
1
 
Tooting & Mitcham United
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Bognor Regis Town
1
 
Weston-super-Mare
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Salisbury
2
 
Poole Town
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Truro City
0
 
Portchester
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Dartford
1
 
Barking
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
St. Albans City
3
 
Cambridge City
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Lancaster City
0
 
Droylsden
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Cinderford Town
0
 
Hartley Wintney
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Kings Langley
1
 
Margate
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Hemel Hempstead Town
0
 
Wingate & Finchley
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Nuneaton Town
1
 
King's Lynn Town
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Gosport Borough
2
 
Swindon Supermarine
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Whitehawk
3
 
Oxford City
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
AFC Telford United
0
 
Barwell
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Baldock
2
 
Aylesbury United
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Westfields
2
 
Leamington
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Hanwell Town
0
 
Enfield Town
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Boston United
1
 
Haughmond FC
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Weymouth
0
 
Chippenham Town
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Newcastle Benfield FC
1
 
Ashton United
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Basford
0
 
Mickleover Sports
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
6
Bath City
0
 
Knaphill
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Stalybridge Celtic
3
 
Chorley
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Leiston
2
 
Crowborough Athletic
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Stafford
0
 
Tamworth
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Horsham
5
 
Herne Bay
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Shepshed Dynamo
1
 
Nantwich Town
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Grantham Town
4
 
Alvechurch
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Bridport FC
2
 
Cadbury Heath
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Wealdstone
0
 
Faversham Town
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Kempston Rovers
4
 
Hereford
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Alfreton Town
2
 
Rushden & Diamonds
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Southport
3
 
Bradford Park Avenue
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Kettering Town
0
 
Kidsgrove Athletic
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Cheshunt
3
 
Dorking
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Glebe
2
 
Phoenix
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Harrogate Town
0
 
Penistone Church
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Scarborough Athletic
0
 
Sunderland Ryhope
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Ware
5
 
Leatherhead
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Metropolitan Police
2
 
Heybridge Swifts
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Eastbourne Borough
3
 
Carshalton Athletic
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Biggleswade Town
1
 
East Thurrock United
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Stockport County
0
 
Curzon Ashton
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Shildon AFC
0
 
Altrincham
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Tavistock
2
 
Frome Town
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
AFC Mansfield
0
 
Rushall Olympic
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ossett Town
0
 
Atherton
 
Kenya - Premier League
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Kariobangi Sharks
0
 
Sofapaka
 
Sweden - Division 2 - Östra Götaland
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Kvarnby
3
 
Lunds
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Hassleholm
0
 
Osterlen FF
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Rappe GOIF
0
 
Nybro
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Berga
0
 
IFK Malmo
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Prespa Birlik
0
 
Lindsdals
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Torns
4
 
Hassleholms IF
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Asarums
3
 
Vimmerby
 
Germany - 3. Liga
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Karlsruher SC
0
 
Sportfreunde Lotte
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Paderborn
1
 
PreuYen Munster
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Hansa Rostock
0
 
Werder Bremen II
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Aalen
3
 
Wurzburger Kickers
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Carl Zeiss Jena
2
 
Meppen
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Fortuna Koln
1
 
Hallescher FC
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Unterhaching
4
 
Sonnenhof GroYaspach
 
England - League Two
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Lincoln City
1
 
Mansfield Town
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Morecambe
1
 
Newport County
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Exeter City
0
 
Crewe Alexandra
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Chesterfield
2
 
Accrington Stanley
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Wycombe Wanderers
2
 
Luton Town
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Cambridge United
1
 
Coventry City
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Swindon Town
2
 
Stevenage
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Crawley Town
1
 
Notts County
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Cheltenham Town
1
 
Colchester United
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Port Vale
1
 
Forest Green Rovers
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Carlisle United
1
 
Barnet
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Grimsby Town
1
 
Yeovil Town
 
Burundi - Ligue A
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Aigle Noir FC
1
 
Flambeau de l'Est
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Olympic S.
3
 
Le Messager
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Musongati
1
 
Athletico Olympic
 
Lithuania - I Lyga
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Zalgiris 2
4
 
Palanga
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Koralas Klaipeda
1
 
Utenis 2
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Kruoja
0
 
Nevezis
 
Germany - Regionalliga Sudwest
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Stuttgarter Kickers
3
 
Schott Mainz
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
FSV Frankfurt
0
 
Stuttgart II
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Koblenz
0
 
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Elversberg
1
 
Ulm
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Rochling Volklingen
0
 
TSV Steinbach
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Mainz 05 II
0
 
Kickers Offenbach
 
Armenia - Premier League
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Alashkert
0
 
Shirak
 
Germany - Regionalliga West
4
08:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Westfalia Rhynern
-
post
 
Bonner SC
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Verl
0
 
Uerdingen
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Wegberg-Beeck
0
 
Wiedenbruck
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Rot-WeiY Oberhausen
0
 
Erndtebruck
 
Sweden - Division 1 - Södra
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Kristianstads
3
 
Oskarshamns AIK
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Qviding FIF
1
 
Karlskrona
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Utsiktens
1
 
Skovde AIK
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Rosengard
5
 
Assyriska BK
 
Germany - Oberliga Bayern Nord
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Bayern Hof
3
 
Aubstadt
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Wurzburger Kickers II
2
 
DJK Bamberg
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Wurzburger FV
1
 
Ammerthal
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Gebenbach
1
 
Schweinfurt II
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Sand
4
 
Jahn Forchheim
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Grossbardorf
3
 
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Erlenbach
3
 
Amberg
 
Austria - Regionalliga East
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Stadlau
1
 
Neusiedl
 
Germany - Oberliga Bayern Süd
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Landsberg
1
 
Ismaning
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Pullach
2
 
Hankofen-Hailing
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Vilzing
4
 
Sonthofen
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Rain/Lech
0
 
Neumarkt
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Kirchanschoring
1
 
Schwabmunchen
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Holzkirchen
1
 
Kottern-St. Mang
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Chiemgau Traunstein
1
 
Kornburg
 
Swaziland - Mtn Premier League
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Vovovo
1
 
Mbabane Highlanders
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Tambuti
3
 
Mbabane Swall.
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Green M.
1
 
Royal Leopards
 
Germany - Oberliga Nofv- Süd
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Schott Jena
3
 
Bischofswerdaer
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Plauen
1
 
Merseburg
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Halle
4
 
Krieschow
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Union Sandersdorf
0
 
Einheit Rudolstadt
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Kamenz
0
 
Lok Stendal
 
Europe - World Cup Women - Qualification - Second Stage
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
6
Germany W
0
 
Slovenia W
 
Norway - Division 2 - Group 1
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Finnsnes
3
 
Alta
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Brumunddal
2
 
Nybergsund
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
KFUM
1
 
Raufoss
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Kjelsas
1
 
Follo
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Grorud
3
 
Baerum
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
HamKam
1
 
Skeid
 
Sweden - Division 1 - Norra
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sandvikens
0
 
Umea
 
Sweden - Division 2 - Norra Svealand
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Forward
0
 
Gute
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Stromsbergs
2
 
Habo
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Sundbybergs
1
 
Aspudden-Tellus
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Norrtalje
1
 
Karlbergs
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Eskilstuna City
0
 
S. Kerbura
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Lidingo IFK
6
 
Skiljebo
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Karlslunds
1
 
Gamla Upsala
 
Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Bayreuth
5
 
Bayern Munchen II
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Seligenporten
4
 
Ingolstadt II
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Illertissen
2
 
Garching
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Schalding-Heining
2
 
Unterfohring
 
Russia - Division 2 - South
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Legion Dynamo
0
 
Mashuk-KMV
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
FC Akademia
0
 
Chernomorets
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Angust Nazran
0
 
Krasnodar II
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Biolog
2
 
Anzhi II
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
0
 
Druzhba
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Spartak Nal'chik
0
 
SKA Rostov
 
Germany - Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Union Neumunster
2
 
Friedrichsberg-Busdorf
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
NTSV Strand
3
 
Frisia Risum-Lindholm
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Schilksee
1
 
VfR Neumunster
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Dornbreite Lubeck
1
 
Wankendorf
 
Russia - Division 2 - Center
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
R. Volgograd 2
1
 
Energomash Belgorod
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Khimik Novomoskovsk
1
 
Krasnogorsk
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Zenit Penza
3
 
Dinamo Bryansk
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Kaluga
4
 
Saturn Ramenskoye
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Ryazan
2
 
Torpedo Moskva
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Ararat Moscow
0
 
Sokol Saratov
 
England - Premier League 2
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Manchester City U23
2
 
Sunderland U23
 
Germany - Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
1. Goppinger Sportverein 1895
4
 
Freiberg
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Weinheim
0
 
Sandhausen II
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Bahlinger SC
1
 
Backnang
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Ravensburg
3
 
Spielberg
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Bissingen
0
 
Walldorf II
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Villingen
2
 
Balingen
 
Germany - Oberliga Bremen
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Aumund-Vegesack
4
 
Oberneuland
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Grolland
0
 
Vatan Sport
 
Singapore - S.League
1
08:15
fin
 
 
 
 
0
DPMM FC
1
 
Albirex Niigata S
 
Malawi - Super League
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
EPAC United
0
 
Moyale Barracks
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Big Bullets
0
 
Chitipa United
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Red Lions
0
 
Kamuzu Barracks
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Mzuni
0
 
Dwangwa United
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Adelaide Blue Eagles
1
 
Wizards
 
Turkey - Spor Toto 2. Lig Red Group
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sivas 4 Eylul Belediyespor
0
 
Afjet Afyonspor
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Etimesgut
0
 
Sariyer
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Tokatspor
3
 
Keciorengucu
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Bodrumspor
2
 
Sancaktepe Belediye
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Menemen Belediyespor
1
 
Inegolspor
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Tuzlaspor
4
 
Amedspor
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Eyupspor
2
 
Kocaeli Birlikspor
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Bucaspor
2
 
Hatayspor
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Mersin Idmanyurdu
6
 
Kastamonuspor
 
Netherlands - Derde Divisie
4
08:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Capelle
-
post
 
ODIN '59
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Jong Volendam
1
 
DOVO
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Harkemase Boys
2
 
Spakenburg
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Ermelo
0
 
Magreb
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Spijkenisse
3
 
VVOG
4
08:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Scheveningen
-
post
 
ASWH
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Jong Groningen
1
 
ACV
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Quick Boys
3
 
Almere City 2
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Jong Twente
2
 
ONS Sneek
 
Turkey - Tff 3. Lig Group 2
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Diyarbekirspor
0
 
Yeni Orduspor
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
1461 Trabzon
3
 
Anatolia Bagcilar
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Kirikhanspor
0
 
Yesil Bursa
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Golcukspor
1
 
Ergene Velimese
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Turgutluspor
0
 
Erzincanspor
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Erokspor
2
 
Pazarspor
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Darica Genclerbirligi
1
 
Ankara Demirspor
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Tire
0
 
Muglaspor
4
12:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Belediye Vanspor
-
post
 
Kayseri Erciyesspor
 
Italy - Serie C - Group C
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Sicula Leonzio
3
 
Monopoli
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Akragas
0
 
Paganese
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Fondi
3
 
Siracusa
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Juve Stabia
3
 
Trapani
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Reggina
1
 
Matera
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Bisceglie
2
 
Catanzaro
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Cosenza
1
 
Andria BAT
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Lecce
0
 
Rende
 
Italy - Serie C - Group B
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Modena
3
 
Renate
 
Turkey - Tff 3. Lig Group 3
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sanliurfa Belediyespor
2
 
Tarsus Idman Yurdu
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Osmaniyespor
2
 
Kizilcabolukspor
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Ankara Adliyespor
0
 
Elaziz Belediyespor Kulubu
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Karacabey Birlikspor
3
 
Duzyurtspor
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Utas Usakspor
1
 
Payasspor
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Tekirdagspor
0
 
Kocaeli Birlikspor
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Aydinspor
0
 
Arsinspor
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Sultanbeyli
2
 
Corum Belediyespor
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Tepecik Belediyespor
1
 
Cizrespor
 
Germany - Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Saarbrucken
4
 
Homburg
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Jagersburg
2
 
FV Engers 07
4
09:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Salmrohr
-
post
 
Idar-Oberstein
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Karbach
3
 
Hertha Wiesbach
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Diefflen
1
 
Morlautern
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Eppelborn
6
 
Pirmasens
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Dudenhofen
4
 
Kaiserslautern II
 
Germany - Oberliga Niedersachsen
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Delmenhorst
1
 
Bersenbruck
 
France - National
1
08:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Red Star
1
 
Laval
 
Poland - Division 1
1
08:45
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Chrobry Glogow
3
 
Rakow Czestochowa
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Podbeskidzie
0
 
Pogon Siedlce
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Wigry Suwalki
1
 
Odra Opole
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Drutex-Bytovia
0
 
Puszcza Niepolomice
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
3
 
Chojniczanka Chojnice
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Stomil Olsztyn
0
 
Miedz Legnica
 
Germany - Oberliga Hessen
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Watzenborn
1
 
Bayern Alzenau
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Borussia Fulda
1
 
Rot-WeiY Hadamar
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Lohfelden
0
 
Ginsheim
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Hessen Dreieich
0
 
SV Steinbach
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Vellmar
3
 
Rot-Weiss Frankfurt
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Viktoria Griesheim
5
 
Lehnerz
 
San Marino - Campionato Sammarinese
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Fiorentino
1
 
Libertas
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Cosmos
1
 
Domagnano
 
Zambia - Super League
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Nkana
0
 
Real Nakonde
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Mufulira
1
 
Nkwazi
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Konkola Blades
0
 
Power Dynamos
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
City of Lusaka
3
 
NAPSA Stars
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Nakambala Leopards
0
 
Lusaka Dynamos
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Nchanga Rangers
2
 
Kabwe Warriors
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Green Eagles
2
 
Buildcon
 
Poland - Division 2
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Rozwoj Katowice
0
 
Gwardia Koszalin
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Warta Poznan
0
 
Jastrzebie
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Garbarnia Krakow
0
 
Gryf Wejherowo
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Wisla Pulawy
1
 
Stal Stalowa Wola
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
0
 
Kluczbork
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Legionovia Legionowo
1
 
Energetyk ROW Rybnik
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Olimpia Elblag
1
 
Znicz Pruszkow
 
Uganda - Premier League
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Maroons
2
 
Onduparaka FC
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Mbarara City
0
 
Express FC
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
UPDF
1
 
Kampala City
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Police
1
 
Villa
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Jinja
0
 
URA SC
 
Italy - Serie D - Group H
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Gragnano
3
 
Audace Cerignola
 
Malaysia - Malaysia Cup - Play Offs
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Pahang
1
 
Perak
 
Tanzania - Ligi Kuu Bara
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Mtibwa Sugar
1
 
Mbao
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Tanzania Prisons
0
 
Ndanda
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Lipuli
0
 
Ruvu Shooting
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Majimaji
1
 
Young Africans
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Stand U.
1
 
Singida United
 
Sweden - Division 2 - Norra Götaland
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Lidkopings FK
3
 
Grebbestads
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Vanersborgs IF
2
 
Vargarda IK
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Gauthiod
1
 
Nordvarmland
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Lerums IS
5
 
FBK Karlstad
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Skoftebyns
0
 
Uddevalla
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Stenungsunds
1
 
Trollhattan
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Karlstad
2
 
Vanersborgs FK
 
South Africa - First Division
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Real Kings
1
 
Ubuntu Cape Town
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Pretoria University
1
 
Royal Eagles
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Super Eagles
0
 
Uthongathi
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Highlands
2
 
Tshakhuma
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Stellenbosch
1
 
Black Leopards
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Mthatha Bucks
1
 
Witbank Spurs
 
Norway - Division 2 - Group 2
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Vard
2
 
Egersund
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Fana
5
 
Vidar
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Odds 2
0
 
Vindbjart
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Fram
0
 
Honefoss
 
Netherlands - Tweede Divisie
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
HFC
1
 
TEC
4
09:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Lisse
-
post
 
Katwijk
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
AFC
0
 
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
GVVV
0
 
De Dijk
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Barendrecht
1
 
VVSB
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
IJsselmeervogels
0
 
HHC
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Lienden
1
 
Rijnsburgse Boys
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Kozakken Boys
0
 
De Treffers
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Achilles '29
0
 
Excelsior Maassluis
 
Republic Of The Congo - Ligue 1
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Etoile du Congo
0
 
St-Michel Ouenze
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Patronage Sainte-Anne
1
 
Leopard
 
Ukraine - Druha Liga
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Nyva Ternopil'
0
 
Nyva-V
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Zhytomyr
0
 
Arsenal Bila Tserkva
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Bukovyna
0
 
Lviv
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
1
 
Real Pharma
2
11:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Ternopil
-
canc
 
Skala Stryi
 
Slovakia - Divison C Central
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
L. Hradok
0
 
Oravske Vesele
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
OFK Teplicka nad Vahom
0
 
Detva
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Novohrad Lucenec
0
 
Filakovo
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Namestovo
3
 
Fomat Martin
 
Turkey - Spor Toto 2. Lig White Group
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Nigde Belediyespor
1
 
Nazilli Belediyespor
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Silivrispor
2
 
Polatli Bugsasspor
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Bandirmaspor
0
 
Karsiyaka
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Kirklarelispor
1
 
Pendikspor
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Sakaryaspor
1
 
Hacettepe
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Fatih Karagumruk
0
 
Kahramanmarasspor
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Anadolu Selcukluspor
0
 
Zonguldak Komurspor
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Altay
1
 
Sanliurfaspor
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Fethiyespor
2
 
Gumushanespor
 
Switzerland - 1.Liga Classic Group 2
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Black Stars
1
 
Zug
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Luzern II
3
 
Grasshopper II
 
Slovakia - Divison C East
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
MSK Tesla Stropkov
1
 
Tatran Presov II
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Giraltovce
3
 
V. Opatske
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Vranov nad Toplou
0
 
Svit
 
Estonia - Esiliiga
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Elva
2
 
Rakvere Tarvas
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Maardu
1
 
Santos Tartu
 
Europe - Premier League (Crimea)
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Kyzyltash
3
 
Krymteplytsia
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Kafa
0
 
Rubin Yalta
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
SKCHF Sevastopol
0
 
TSK Simferopol
 
Ukraine - Persha Liga
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Rukh Vynnyky
0
 
Obolon Kiev
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Kolos Kovalyovka
2
 
Helios
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Poltava
0
 
Mykolaiv
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Balkany Zorya
1
 
Naftovik-Ukrnafta
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Hirnyk-Sport
0
 
Kremin
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Avanhard
1
 
Dnipro Cherkasy
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Zhemchuzhyna Odesa
3
 
Arsenal Kyiv
 
Croatia - 2. HNL
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Varazdin
0
 
NK Dinamo Zagreb 2
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sibenik
0
 
Radnik Sesvete
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Novigrad
3
 
Hajduk Split 2
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Lucko
2
 
Gorica
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Dugopolje
0
 
Kustosija
 
Lesotho - Premier League
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Bantu
0
 
LMPS
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sefotha-Fotha
1
 
Sandawana
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Liphakoe Football Club
1
 
Linare
 
Turkmenistan - Yokary Liga
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Merw
2
 
Altyn Asyr
 
Finland - Liiga Women - Relegation Group
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Jypk W
0
 
GBK Kokkola W
 
Czech Republic - Division D
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Strani
1
 
Breclav
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Zdar nad Sazavou
0
 
Sumperk
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Havlickuv Brod
2
 
Vrchovina
 
Czech Republic - Division E
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Hranice
3
 
Frydlant n. O.
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Vsetin
1
 
Slavicin
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sternberk
1
 
Novy Jicin
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Lokomotiva Petrovice
4
 
Kozlovice
 
Wales - Division 1
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Goytre
0
 
Penybont
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Briton Ferry
3
 
Caerau (Ely)
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Monmouth Town
3
 
Afan Lido
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Cwmbran Celtic
3
 
Port Talbot Town
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Taff's Well
0
 
Cambrian & Clydach
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Cwmamman United
2
 
Haverfordwest County
 
Slovakia - Divison C West
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Banik HN
0
 
Topolcany
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Dun. Streda B
0
 
Galanta
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Puchov
2
 
Nove Zamky
 
Czech Republic - Msfl
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Hodonin
0
 
Lisen
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Mohelnice
2
 
Viktoria Otrokovice
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Spartak Hulin
1
 
Hlucin
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Uhersky Brod
0
 
Jiskra Rymarov
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Odra Petrkovice
3
 
Kromeriz
 
Scotland - League One
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Albion Rovers
4
 
Stranraer
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Queen's Park
5
 
Raith Rovers
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Forfar Athletic
5
 
Arbroath
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Ayr United
3
 
Alloa Athletic
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Airdrieonians
1
 
East Fife
 
Slovakia - 2. Liga
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Inter Bratislava
1
 
Lokomotiva Zvolen
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Nove Mesto nad Vahom
0
 
Liptovsky Mikulas
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Skalica
0
 
Partizan Bardejov
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Komarno
3
 
Pohronie
 
England - Northern Premier League
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Farsley
1
 
Halesowen Town
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Matlock Town
2
 
Marine
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Coalville Town
1
 
Witton Albion
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Workington
0
 
Hednesford Town
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Whitby Town
2
 
Sutton Coldfield Town
 
Iceland - Division 2
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Njardvik
1
 
KV
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Afturelding
1
 
Vidir
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Tindastoll
3
 
Volsungur
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Sindri
4
 
Huginn
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Magni
3
 
Vestri
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Hottur
1
 
Fjardabyggd
 
England - Bostik League
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Merstham
3
 
Brightlingsea
 
Kosovo - Superliga
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Flamurtari Vlore
0
 
Liria
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Llapi Podujeve
0
 
Besa Peje
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Prishtina
1
 
Vllaznia Pozheran
 
Scotland - Highland League
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Huntly
3
 
Clachnacuddin
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Wick Academy
1
 
Rothes
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Nairn County
8
 
Cove Rangers
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Strathspey Thistle
6
 
Buckie Thistle
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Inverurie Loco Works
0
 
Forres Mechanics
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Formartine United
0
 
Keith
4
10:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Turriff United
-
post
 
Brora Rangers
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Lossiemouth
5
 
Fraserburgh
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Fort William
5
 
Deveronvale
 
Bosnia And Herzegovina - Fbih
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Velez
0
 
Iskra Bugojno
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Capljina
1
 
Bosna Visoko
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Gradacac
0
 
Bratstvo Gracanica
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Igman Konjic
0
 
Travnik
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Metalleghe
1
 
TOSK Tesanj
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Jedinstvo Bihac
3
 
Olimpic Sarajevo
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Rudar Kakanj
1
 
Slaven Zivinice
 
Northern Ireland - Nifl Premiership
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Linfield
0
 
Ballinamallard United
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Crusaders
0
 
Ards
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ballymena United
3
 
Glentoran
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Dungannon Swifts
1
 
Warrenpoint Town
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Coleraine
0
 
Carrick Rangers
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Glenavon
1
 
Cliftonville
 
Finland - Kakkonen Group A
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
JaPS
0
 
Mikkelin Kissat
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Keski-Uusimaa
2
 
PEPO
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Kiffen
2
 
Sudet
 
Scotland - Lowland League
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
BSC Glasgow
0
 
Whitehill Welfare
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Spartans
0
 
Gretna 2008
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Civil Service Strollers
2
 
Edusport Academy
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Hawick Royal Albert
1
 
Cumbernauld Colts
 
England - League One
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Wigan Athletic
0
 
Bristol Rovers
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Blackburn Rovers
1
 
AFC Wimbledon
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Southend United
2
 
Northampton Town
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Walsall
1
 
Peterborough United
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Oldham Athletic
2
 
Shrewsbury Town
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Milton Keynes Dons
2
 
Rochdale
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Blackpool
1
 
Oxford United
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Bury
0
 
Plymouth Argyle
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Portsmouth
1
 
Fleetwood Town
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Bradford City
0
 
Rotherham United
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Gillingham
0
 
Charlton Athletic
 
Switzerland - 1.Liga Classic Group 3
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Red Star Zurich
3
 
Thalwil
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Winterthur II
1
 
Tuggen
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Seuzach
2
 
St. Gallen II
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Gossau
2
 
Hongg
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Eschen Mauren
2
 
Bellinzona
 
Slovenia - 2. Snl
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Jadran Dekani
2
 
Krka
4
10:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Ilirija
-
post
 
Drava
4
10:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Verzej
-
post
 
Kranj
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Rogaska
3
 
Radomlje
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Nafta
1
 
Fuzinar
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Dob
0
 
NK Bravo
 
Scotland - League Two
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Montrose
3
 
Stirling Albion
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Annan Athletic
1
 
Stenhousemuir
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Clyde
3
 
Edinburgh City
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Berwick Rangers
2
 
Elgin City
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Cowdenbeath
4
 
Peterhead
 
Iceland - Inkasso-Deildin
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Grotta
4
 
Kopavogur
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Keflavik
0
 
Fram
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Thor
3
 
Leiknir Reykjavik
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Haukar
6
 
Fylkir
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Throttur Reykjavik
0
 
Selfoss
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
IR Reykjavik
0
 
Leiknir Faskrudsfjordur
 
Austria - Regionalliga Central
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Stadl Paura
2
 
Allerheiligen
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Gurten
1
 
Vorwarts Steyr
 
France - National 2 - Group A
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Nice II
1
 
Colomiers
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Stade Bordelais
2
 
Monaco II
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Hyeres
1
 
Pezenas
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Grasse
0
 
Sete
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Tarbes
1
 
Bergerac
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Frejus St-Raphael
1
 
Stade Montois
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Martigues
2
 
Marignane
 
Northern Ireland - Nifl Championship
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
H&W Welders
0
 
Newry City
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Ballyclare Comrades
3
 
PSNI
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Loughgall
1
 
Limavady United
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Dergview
1
 
Portadown
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Knockbreda
2
 
Lurgan Celtic
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Larne
1
 
Institute
 
Finland - Kakkonen Group C
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Villiketut
7
 
Kajaani
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
KuFu-98
2
 
OTP
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Kajaanin Haka
0
 
TP-47
 
Albania - Super League
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Flamurtari Vlore
1
 
Lushnja
 
Finland - Kakkonen Group B
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Peimari United
1
 
Jazz
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
MuSa
1
 
BK-46
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
EsPa
1
 
KaPa
 
France - National 2 - Group B
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
PSG II
1
 
Montceau
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Schiltigheim
1
 
Epinal
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Olympique Lyonnais II
0
 
Saint-Louis Neuweg
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Annecy
0
 
Saint Priest
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Villefranche
2
 
Le Puy
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Raon-l'Etape
1
 
Monts Or Azergues
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Belfort
0
 
Jura Sud
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Yzeure
0
 
Andrezieux
 
Faroe Islands - Premier League
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
HB
2
 
Vikingur
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
TB/FCS/Royn
0
 
NSI
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
IF
5
 
B36
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
07 Vestur
0
 
Skala
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
6
Klaksvik
0
 
EB / Streymur
 
Slovakia - Divison C Bratislava
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Pezinok
2
 
Bahon
 
Austria - Regionalliga West
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
7
USK Anif
0
 
Hard
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Hohenems
0
 
Wacker Innsbruck II
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Schwaz
2
 
Pinzgau Saalfelden
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
TSV St. Johann
3
 
Seekirchen
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Wals-Grunau
3
 
Alberschwende
 
Sweden - Elitettan Women
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Sundsvall W
1
 
Holmalunds W
 
England - Southern Premier League
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Tiverton Town
2
 
Basingstoke Town
 
Spain - Segunda Division B - Group 2
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Amorebieta
3
 
Real Sociedad II
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Athletic Club II
0
 
Gernika
 
Switzerland - 1.Liga Classic Group 1
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Martigny Sports
3
 
Vevey Sports
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Grand-Lancy
1
 
Portalban / Gletterens
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Dudingen
1
 
Young Boys II
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Meyrin
2
 
Fribourg
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Thun II
1
 
Azzurri Lausanne
 
Italy - Serie C - Group A
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Arzachena
1
 
Pontedera
 
Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Bruhl
0
 
Breitenrain
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Bavois
0
 
Basel II
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Yverdon Sport
3
 
Sion II
 
Argentina - Primera C Metropolitana
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Dock Sud
0
 
Lujan
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
San Martin Burzaco
0
 
Canuelas
 
Belgium - Proximus League
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Beerschot Wilrijk
2
 
Westerlo
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Tubize
0
 
Lierse
 
Benin - Championnat National
4
11:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
USS Krake
-
post
 
Requins
4
11:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Pantheres
-
post
 
Buffles du Borgou
4
11:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Tonnerre
-
post
 
Bembereke
4
11:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Soleil
-
post
 
Ayema
 
Africa - Wafu Cup Of Nations - Second Round
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Guinea
0
 
Nigeria
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ghana
0
 
Mali
 
Canada - U Sports
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Brock
3
 
McMaster
1
14:15
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Laurentian
1
 
RMC
1
14:15
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Saint Marys AFC Cork
1
 
Memorial
1
14:15
fin
 
 
 
 
1
UNB
1
 
Cape Breton
1
14:15
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Moncton
4
 
StFX
1
14:15
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Nipissing
3
 
Queens
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Algoma
4
 
Guelph
1
15:15
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Western
0
 
Waterloo
1
15:15
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Trent
4
 
Toronto
1
15:15
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Laurier
1
 
Windsor
1
15:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ryerson
0
 
Carleton
1
16:15
fin
 
 
 
 
0
UPEI
3
 
Acadia
1
21:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Trinity Western
1
 
Saskatchewan
1
21:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
UFV
2
 
Calgary
1
22:30
fin
 
 
 
 
5
UBC
0
 
MacEwan
 
Germany - Oberliga Niederrhein
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
FSV Vohwinkel
0
 
Bocholter
 
Bahrain - Premier League
1
11:20
fin
 
 
 
 
1
East Riffa
1
 
Al-Ahli Manama
1
11:20
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Al-Muharraq
0
 
Malkia
1
13:35
fin
 
 
 
 
6
Al-Najma
0
 
Al Riffa
 
Spain - Segunda Division B - Group 1
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Fuenlabrada
0
 
Pontevedra
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Cerceda
0
 
Union Adarve
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Real Madrid II
0
 
Talavera CF
 
France - National 2 - Group D
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Trelissac
1
 
Chartres
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Saint-Pryve
4
 
Lorient II
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Granville
1
 
Vitre
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Stade Briochin
1
 
Stade Rennes II
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Mantes
1
 
Le Havre II
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Saint-Malo
2
 
Boulogne
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Romorantin
1
 
Limoges
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Fontenay
2
 
Le Mans
 
Réunion - Regionale 1
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
SDEFA
4
 
Saint-Pierroise
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Excelsior
0
 
AS Marsouins
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Jeanne dandapos;Arc
0
 
Petite-Ile
 
Malta - Premier League
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Senglea Athletic
0
 
Birkirkara
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Naxxar Lions
1
 
Lija Athletic
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Gzira United
2
 
Hibernians
1
14:15
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Hamrun Spartans
0
 
Balzan
 
England - Professional Development League
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Hull City U23
1
 
Coventry U23
 
Malta - Division 1
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Pembroke Athleta
2
 
Mqabba
1
14:15
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Vittoriosa Stars
0
 
Marsa FC
 
France - National 2 - Group C
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Beauvais
4
 
Reims II
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Arras
1
 
Sainte-Genevieve
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Viry-Chatillon
0
 
Lens II
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Fleury-Merogis
0
 
Sedan
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Poissy
1
 
Lille II
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Lusitanos
1
 
Iris Club de Croix
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Drancy
0
 
Furiani Agliani
 
Portugal - Campeonato De Portugal
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Aroes
0
 
Merelinense
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Montalegre
1
 
Camara de Lobos
 
Spain - Segunda Division B - Group 3
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Saguntino
3
 
Valencia II
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Peralada
0
 
Olot
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Cornella
0
 
Ebro
1
14:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Hercules
1
 
Badalona
 
Spain - Segunda Division B - Group 4
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Las Palmas II
1
 
Cordoba II
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Granada II
0
 
Marbella
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Real Murcia
2
 
UCAM Murcia
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Cartagena
0
 
Villanovense
 
Luxembourg - National Division
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Progres Niedercorn
0
 
Differdange 03
 
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
1
12:05
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Villa San Carlos
2
 
Barracas Central
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Acassuso
0
 
Sacachispas
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Colegiales
0
 
San Miguel
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Comunicaciones
1
 
Tristan Suarez
1
19:05
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Atlanta
0
 
Almirante Brown
 
Belgium - Second Amateur Division Group Vfv B
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Hades
1
 
Hoogstraten
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Lenaarts
4
 
Vosselaar
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Zwarte Leeuw
3
 
Tienen
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Tessenderlo
0
 
KSC City Pirates
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Tempo Overijse
2
 
Sporting Hasselt
 
Belgium - Second Amateur Division Group Vfv A
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Westhoek
7
 
Londerzeel
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Sint Niklaas
0
 
Pepingen
 
Belgium - First Amateur Division
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Dessel Sport
0
 
Oudenaarde
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Dender
1
 
Patro Eisden
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Heist
0
 
Eendracht Aalst
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Seraing
1
 
Knokke
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Oosterzonen
0
 
Geel
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Deinze
2
 
Sporting Chatelet
 
Belgium - Second Amateur Division Group Acff
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Molenbeek
2
 
Sprimont-Comblain
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
La Louviere Centre
0
 
Solieres Sport
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Waremme
2
 
Acren
6
14:00
awrd
 
 
 
 
-
Olympic Charleroi
-
 
White Star Bruxelles
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Entente Durbuy
2
 
Rebecquoise
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Meux
2
 
Hamoir
 
Brazil - Serie C - Play Offs
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Fortaleza
0
 
Tupi
1
18:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Volta Redonda
1
 
Sampaio Correa
 
Argentina - Torneo Federal A
1
15:45
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Deportivo Maipu
0
 
Huracan Las Heras
 
Haiti - Championnat National - Serie De Cloture
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sud-Est
1
 
Real du Cap
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Juventus
0
 
America des Cayes
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Racing des Gonaives
0
 
Ouanaminthe
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Capoise
0
 
Petit-Goave
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Racing Club Haitien
0
 
Mirebalais
 
Colombia - Torneo Aguila - Clausura
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Leones
0
 
Atlético F.C.
1
16:15
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Fortaleza
3
 
Llaneros
1
21:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Boyaca Chico
1
 
Barranquilla
 
Usa - Usl