Cookies help us deliver, improve and enhance our services. Our site cannot work without cookies, so by using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.

Mobile or small screen device detected!

Please choose website version:
 
mobile version
 
full site version

Livescore

back to top
Advertisement

Navigator

live matches

Matches

 
Europe - Champions League - Group Stage
1
13:45
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Real Madrid
0
 
APOEL
1
13:45
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Feyenoord
4
 
Manchester City
1
13:45
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Tottenham Hotspur
1
 
Borussia Dortmund
1
13:45
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Shakhtar Donetsk
1
 
Napoli
1
13:45
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Liverpool
2
 
Sevilla
1
13:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
RB Leipzig
1
 
Monaco
1
13:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Porto
3
 
Besiktas
1
13:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Maribor
1
 
Spartak Moskva
 
South America - Copa Libertadores - Play Offs
1
19:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Barcelona
1
 
Santos
1
19:45
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Botafogo
0
 
Gremio
1
17:15
fin
 
 
 
 
2
San Lorenzo
0
 
Lanus
Advertisement
 
South America - Copa Sudamericana
1
19:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Corinthians
1
 
Racing Club
1
17:15
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Chapecoense-SC
0
 
Flamengo
1
17:15
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Sport Recife
1
 
Ponte Preta
 
Asia - Afc Champions League - Play Offs
1
05:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Urawa Reds
1
 
Kawasaki Frontale
 
Paraguay - Primera Division - Clausura
1
18:10
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Olimpia
0
 
General Diaz
4
15:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Nacional Asuncion
-
post
 
Cerro Porteno
 
Argentina - Copa Argentina
1
18:10
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Guillermo Brown
1
 
Boca Juniors
 
Mexico - Copa Mexico - Apertura
1
20:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Monterrey
1
 
Pumas UNAM
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Atlante
0
 
Puebla
1
21:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Juarez
3
 
Santos Laguna
 
Sudan - Premier League
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Al Ahli Wad Medani
1
 
Al-Merreikh
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Merikh Kosti
2
 
Al Ahli Khartoum
Advertisement
 
Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof - Clausura
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Bolivar
1
 
Oriente Petrolero
1
19:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Blooming
0
 
The Strongest
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Sport Boys
2
 
Nacional Potosi
 
South Africa - Premier League
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Cape Town City
2
 
Kaizer Chiefs
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Wits University
3
 
Golden Arrows
 
Peru - Primera Division - Clausura
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Alianza Lima
1
 
Melgar
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Real Garcilaso
0
 
Ayacucho
1
15:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Alianza Atletico
2
 
Universitario
1
13:15
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Universidad San Martin
3
 
Sporting Cristal
1
15:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Comerciantes Unidos
1
 
Sport Rosario
 
Serbia - Super Liga
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Vojvodina
0
 
Macva Sabac
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Cukaricki
2
 
Radnik Surdulica
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Radnicki Nis
0
 
Borac Cacak
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Napredak
2
 
Vozdovac
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Mladost Lucani
0
 
Javor Ivanjica
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Rad Beograd
0
 
Backa Palanka
 
England - Championship
1
13:45
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Fulham
1
 
Hull City
 
Morocco - Coupe Du Trone
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Difaa El Jadida
0
 
Ittihad Tanger
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
1
 
Hassania Agadir
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Rapide Oued Zem
0
 
Khouribga
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
AS Sale
2
 
Chabab Rif Hoceima
 
Australia - Ffa Cup
1
04:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Sydney
0
 
Melbourne City
1
04:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Heidelberg United
3
 
Adelaide United
 
Montenegro - Montenegrin Cup
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Buducnost
0
 
Iskra
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Rudar
0
 
Sutjeska
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Grbalj
1
 
Bokelj
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Lovcen
1
 
Berane
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Decic
2
 
Mornar
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Otrant
2
 
Ibar
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Crvena Stijena
1
 
Igalo
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Mladost
0
 
Zeta
 
Chile - Chilean Cup
1
15:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Curico Unido
1
 
Antofagasta
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Union San Felipe
3
 
Huachipato
 
North and Central America - Concacaf League
1
21:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Arabe Unido
0
 
Santos de Guapiles
 
Venezuela - Copa Venezuela
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Caracas
3
 
Mineros de Guayana
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Aragua
3
P
 
Deportivo La Guaira
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Deportivo Lara
4
P
 
Carabobo
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Trujillanos
2
 
Zulia
1
18:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Zamora
1
 
Llaneros de Guanare
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Estudiantes Caracas
0
 
Atletico Venezuela
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Urena
1
 
Estudiantes de Merida
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Monagas
3
 
Margarita
 
El Salvador - Primera Division - Apertura
1
19:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Chalatenango
0
 
Santa Tecla
1
16:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Aguila
0
 
Audaz
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Firpo
0
 
Dragon
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Pasaquina
1
 
FAS
 
FYR Of Macedonia - Macedonian Cup
4
08:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Vardar
-
post
 
Shkupi
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Rabotnicki
1
 
Skendija 79
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sileks
0
 
Akademija Pandev
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Skopje
0
 
Euromilk
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Bregalnica Stip
3
 
Pobeda
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Renova
2
 
Struga Trim and Lum
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
FK Kozuv Gevgelija
2
 
Teteks
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Pelister
2
 
Borec
 
Cameroon - Elite One
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Bamboutos
2
 
Caiman Douala
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Stade Renard
1
 
UMS de Loum
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Aigle Royal
1
 
APEJES Academy
 
Lithuania - A Lyga
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Suduva
1
 
Trakai
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Lietava
1
 
Stumbras
 
Georgia - Georgian Cup
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Rustavi
3
P
 
Dinamo Tbilisi
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Chikhura
0
 
Dila
 
World - Club Friendly
1
04:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Nieciecza
0
 
Wisla Krakow
 
Honduras - Liga Nacional - Apertura
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Real Espana
1
 
Juticalpa
1
20:15
fin
 
 
 
 
4
CD Honduras
3
 
Marathon
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Real Sociedad
2
 
UPNFM
4
20:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Platense
-
post
 
Olimpia
4
20:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Platense
-
post
 
Olimpia
 
Jordan - Shield Cup - Play Offs
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Al Faysali
3
P
 
Al Jazeera
 
Estonia - Esiliiga
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Kuressaare
4
 
Tallinna Kalev
1
09:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Elva
1
 
Maardu
1
09:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Rakvere Tarvas
0
 
Flora U21
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Santos Tartu
1
 
Welco Elekter
 
Indonesia - Liga 2
1
02:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
PSCS Cilacap
0
 
PSS Sleman
1
03:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
PSGC Ciamis
0
 
Persijap
1
03:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Persibas Banyumas
1
 
Persip P.
1
03:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Purbalingga
3
 
Persibat Batang
 
Asia - Afc Cup - Play Offs
1
03:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
April
0
 
Bengaluru
 
Asia - Aff Championship U18
1
03:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Brunei U18
8
 
Indonesia U18
2
05:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
New Zealand U18
-
canc
 
Philippines U18
1
06:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Myanmar U18
1
 
Vietnam U18
 
India - Calcutta Premier Division A
1
06:30
fin
 
 
 
 
6
Mohammedan
0
 
Railway
 
Russia - Division 2 - Ural-Povolzhye
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ural 2
1
 
KAMAZ
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Chelyabinsk
1
 
Anzhi-Junior Zelenodolsk
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Orenburg 2
0
 
Krylya Sovetov Samara 2
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Lada Tolyatti
2
 
Volga Ulyanovsk
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Mordovia Saransk
0
 
Nosta
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Syzran-2003
3
 
Neftekhimik
 
Asia - Afc Championship Women U16
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Laos U16 W
7
 
China U16 W
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
South Korea U16 W
0
 
Thailand U16 W
 
Europe - UEFA Youth League - Group Stage
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
2
 
Napoli U19
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Maribor U19
0
 
Spartak Moscow U19
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
RB Leipzig U19
4
 
Monaco U19
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Feyenoord U19
2
 
Manchester City U19
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Porto U19
1
 
Besiktas U19
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Tottenham U19
0
 
Borussia Dortmund U19
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
10
Real Madrid U19
0
 
APOEL U19
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Liverpool U19
0
 
Sevilla FC U19
 
Kenya - Premier League
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Leopards
1
 
SoNy Sugar
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Rangers
0
 
Muhoroni Youth
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Kariobangi Sharks
0
 
Mathare United
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Western Stima
0
 
Kakamega Homeboyz FC
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Nzoia United
0
 
Bandari
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Thika United
2
 
Nakumatt
1
08:15
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Tusker
1
 
Zoo Kericho
1
08:15
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Ulinzi Stars
1
 
Sofapaka
 
Kyrgyzstan - Top Liga
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Kant
0
 
Alga
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
FK Kara Balta
2
 
Dordoi Bishkek
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Neftchi Kochkor-Ata
3
 
Alay Osh
 
Bangladesh - Premier League
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Mohammedan Chittagong
0
 
Rahmatgonj MFS
 
Philippines - Pfl
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Global
1
 
Davao Aguilas
 
Armenia - Armenian Cup
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Shirak
1
 
Ararat
 
Turkmenistan - Yokary Liga
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Energetik
1
 
FC Asgabat
1
07:45
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Nebitci Balkanabat
2
 
Kopetdag Asgabat
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Altyn Asyr
1
 
Sagadam
 
Italy - Serie D - Group B
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Scanzorosciate
1
 
Milano City
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Dro Calcio
0
 
Lecco
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Virtus Bergamo
1
 
Ciliverghe Mazzano
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Pontisola
0
 
Darfo Boario
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ciserano
2
 
Pergolettese
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Caravaggio
0
 
Levico Terme
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Lumezzane
1
 
Trento Calcio 1921
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Pro Patria
0
 
Calcio Romanese
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Crema
2
 
Rezzato
 
Italy - Serie D - Group D
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Romagna Centro
1
 
Sammaurese
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Fiorenzuola
0
 
Pianese
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Rimini
2
 
Castelvetro
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Montevarchi Calcio
0
 
Villabiagio
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Correggese
2
 
Sasso Marconi
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Mezzolara
3
 
Vigor Carpaneto
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sporting Trestina
1
 
Sangiovannese
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Imolese
1
 
Lentigione
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Vivi Altotevere
1
 
Forli
 
Zambia - Super League
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Nkwazi
0
 
Zanaco
 
Italy - Serie D - Group A
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Varesina
4
 
Caronnese
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Casale
2
 
Varese
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Olginatese
1
 
Borgosesia
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
OltrepoVoghera
1
 
Chieri
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Inveruno
1
 
Borgaro
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Folgore Caratese
1
 
Pavia
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Bra
1
 
Seregno
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Pro Sesto
1
 
Derthona
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Gozzano
0
 
Castellazzo
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Como
0
 
Arconatese
 
Republic Of The Congo - Ligue 1
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Poto-Poto
2
 
La Mancha
 
Uganda - Premier League
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
URA SC
1
 
UPDF
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Express FC
0
 
Jinja
 
Romania - Romanian Cup
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Universitatea Cluj
1
 
ACS Comuna Recea
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Conachi
2
 
Sporting Liesti
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Agricola Borcea
1
 
Inainte Modelu
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Focsani
1
 
Ramnicu Sarat
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Cetate Rasnov
2
E
 
AFC Harman
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Dobrogea Tulcea
4
 
Unirea Slobozia
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Petrotub Roman
3
P
 
Stiinta Miroslava
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Unirea Cristuru
2
 
Sanatatea Cluj
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Unirea Alba Iulia
4
P
 
Industria Galda
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Vointa Biled
0
 
Ripensia Timisoara
 
Lithuania - I Lyga
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Palanga
1
 
Zalgiris 2
 
Oman - Professional League
1
08:45
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Al Nasr
0
 
Oman FC
1
08:45
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Al-Salam
0
 
Al Oruba
1
09:45
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Al-Shabab
0
 
Al-Mudhaibi
1
09:45
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Muscat
2
 
Fanja
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Al Nahda
2
 
Sohar
1
11:45
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Mirbat
4
 
Dhofar
1
11:45
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Al Suwaiq
1
 
Saham
 
Slovakia - Slovak Cup
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
FK 05 Levoca
9
 
Ruzomberok
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Oravska Poruba
4
P
 
Namestovo
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Trencianske Teplice
7
 
Nitra
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Svaty Peter
8
 
Spartak Trnava
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
V. Ludince
2
 
Inter Bratislava
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Spartak Myjava
0
 
Puchov
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Medzev
4
P
 
Senica
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Zavazna Poruba
11
 
Zilina
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Hrusovany
2
P
 
Raca
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Devinska N. Ves
3
 
Dun. Streda
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Bela Dulice
1
 
Mesta Tornala
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Poltar
4
 
Zemplin Michalovce
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
SK FC Vydrany
0
 
Pohronie
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Borcice
1
 
Samorin
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Pavlovce n. Uhom
5
P
 
Snina
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Spartak Vysoka
5
 
Poprad
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Slovan Most
2
 
Skalica
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Pata
3
 
Lokomotiva Zvolen
 
Albania - Albanian Cup
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Iliria Fushe-Kruje
2
 
Kamza
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Tomori Berat
1
 
Bylis Ballsh
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Besa Kavaje
2
 
Tirana
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Sopoti Librazhd
12
 
Laci
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Kastrioti Kruje
0
 
Vllaznia Shkoder
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
FC Shenkolli
2
 
Beselidhja Lezhe
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Shkumbini Peqin
2
 
Pogradeci
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Dinamo Tirana
2
 
Flamurtari Vlore
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Terbuni Puke
0
 
Teuta Durres
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Naftetari Kucove
6
 
Partizani Tirana
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Egnatia Rrogozhine
0
 
Kukesi
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Elbasani
3
 
Luftetari Gjirokaster
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Turbina Cerrik
2
 
Korabi Peshkopi
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Burreli
1
 
Erzeni Shijak
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Apolonia Fier
1
 
Lushnja
 
Kosovo - Superliga
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Besa Peje
0
 
Flamurtari Vlore
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Drenica
1
 
Prishtina
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Liria
0
 
Drita
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Vllaznia Pozheran
1
 
Trepca 89
 
Poland - Iii Liga - Group Iii
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Piast Zmigrod
1
 
Zaglebie 2
 
Czech Republic - Msfl
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Valasske Mezirici
1
 
Odra Petrkovice
 
Spain - Tercera Division
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Atletico Union Guimar
2
 
Los Llanos
1
10:15
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Marino
2
 
Mensajero
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
SD Tenisca
1
 
Ibarra
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
El Cotillo
1
 
Panaderia Pulido San Mateo
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Lanzarote
0
 
La Cuadra
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Levante II
0
 
Paterna
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Villa Santa Brigida
2
 
Las Palmas C
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Torre Levante
2
 
CD Bunol
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Borriol
2
 
Catarroja
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Melistar
3
 
Malagueno
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
El Palo
1
 
Loja
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Juventud Torremolinos
0
 
Villacarrillo
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Gava
0
 
L'Hospitalet
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Almeria II
0
 
Huetor Tajar
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Palamos
0
 
Pobla Mafumet
1
12:45
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Rayo Ibense
0
 
Villarreal C
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Atletico Mancha Real
4
 
Martos
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Atarfe Industrial
2
 
Velez
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Huetor Vega
1
 
Guadix
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Torredonjimeno
2
 
Motril
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Vilafranca
1
 
Santfeliuenc
1
13:15
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Novelda
1
 
La Nucia
1
13:15
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Olimpic de Xativa
1
 
Orihuela
1
13:15
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sant Andreu
2
 
Asco
1
13:15
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Paiporta
3
 
Elche CF Ilicitano
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Eldense
2
 
Crevillente
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Silla CF
2
 
Alzira
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Europa
4
 
Prat
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Cerdanyola
1
 
Figueres
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Horta
3
 
Espanyol II
1
13:45
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Antequera
1
 
Real Jaen
1
13:45
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Castelldefels
1
 
Granollers
1
13:45
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Castellon
1
 
CD Almazora
1
13:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
UD San Pedro
1
 
Rincon
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Terrassa
1
 
Reus Deportiu B
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Maracena
0
 
Linares Deportivo
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Vilassar de Mar
0
 
Santboia
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Estrella
0
 
San Fernando
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Santa Ursula
1
 
CD Buzanada
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Las Zocas
2
 
Vera
 
Belgium - Second Amateur Division Group Acff
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Acren
3
 
Liege
 
Germany - Oberliga Bayern Süd
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Kornburg
0
 
Kottern-St. Mang
 
Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Nurnberg II
2
 
Bayern Munchen II
 
Latvia - Latvian Cup
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Riga
1
P
 
Jelgava
 
Denmark - 1st Division
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Skive
2
 
Fredericia
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Viborg
0
 
Vejle
 
Norway - Division 2 - Group 2
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Bryne
3
 
Vidar
 
Finland - Kakkonen Group A
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
MiKi Mikkeli
0
 
Legirus Inter
 
Poland - Division 1
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
0
 
GKS Katowice
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Podbeskidzie
0
 
Olimpia Grudziadz
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Stal Mielec
1
 
Puszcza Niepolomice
 
Libya - Premier League
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Olympic Azzaweya
0
 
Al-Sharara
 
Germany - Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Nottingen
0
 
Walldorf II
 
Poland - Iii Liga - Group Iv
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Motor Lublin
1
 
Jaroslaw
 
Germany - Oberliga Niederrhein
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Dusseldorf-West
1
 
Krefeld-Fischeln
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
TuRU 1880 Dusseldorf
2
 
Bocholter
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
SF Baumberg
4
 
Velbert
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Schonnebeck
1
 
Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Hilden
0
 
FC Monheim
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Speldorf
1
 
Schwarz-WeiY Essen
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Homberg
2
 
Cronenberger SC
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Germania Ratingen
1
 
SV 1919 Straelen
 
Germany - Regionalliga Sudwest
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Wormatia Worms
2
 
Kickers Offenbach
 
Austria - Regionalliga West
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Kitzbuhel
2
 
Worgl
 
Brazil - Brasileiro U20 - Second Stage
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Gremio U20
2
 
Coritiba U20
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Cruzeiro U20
0
 
Chapecoense-SC U20
1
17:15
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Fluminense U20
1
 
Sao Paulo U20
 
Switzerland - 1.Liga Classic Group 3
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Balzers
0
 
Hongg
 
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Almirante Brown
1
 
Colegiales
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Talleres Remedios
2
 
Fenix
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Tristan Suarez
0
 
Villa San Carlos
1
13:35
fin
 
 
 
 
1
San Miguel
1
 
San Telmo
1
18:05
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Defensores de Belgrano
1
 
Acassuso
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Platense
0
 
Sacachispas
 
Scotland - Highland League
1
13:45
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Fraserburgh
1
 
Inverurie Loco Works
4
13:45
post
 
 
 
 
-
Deveronvale
-
post
 
Strathspey Thistle
1
13:45
fin
 
 
 
 
6
Formartine United
1
 
Lossiemouth
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Forres Mechanics
1
 
Fort William
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Brora Rangers
1
 
Clachnacuddin
4
14:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Keith
-
post
 
Wick Academy
4
14:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Buckie Thistle
-
post
 
Huntly
4
14:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Rothes
-
post
 
Nairn County
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Cove Rangers
1
 
Turriff United
 
England - Vanarama National League North
1
13:45
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Darlington
0
 
United of Manchester
 
Haiti - Championnat National - Serie De Cloture
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Petit-Goave
0
 
Don Bosco
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Ouanaminthe
0
 
Cavaly
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Mirebalais
0
 
Tempete
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
America des Cayes
0
 
Sud-Est
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Eclair des Gonaives
0
 
Capoise
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
FICA
0
 
Juventus
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Baltimore
0
 
Racing des Gonaives
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Racing Club Haitien
0
 
Real du Cap
 
Nicaragua - Primera Division - Apertura
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Real Madriz
2
 
Walter Ferreti
 
Usa - Nasl - Fall Season
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Indy Eleven
0
 
Carolina RailHawks
 
USA - MLS
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
7
Atlanta United
0
 
New England
1
21:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Whitecaps
0
 
Minnesota United
 
Canada - U Sports
1
19:15
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Windsor
3
 
Western
1
19:15
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Windsor
3
 
Western
 
Colombia - Torneo Aguila - Clausura
1
19:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Cucuta Deportivo
0
 
Universitario Popayan
 
Usa - Usl
1
21:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Orange County Blues
1
 
San Antonio