Cookies help us deliver, improve and enhance our services. Our site cannot work without cookies, so by using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.

Mobile or small screen device detected!

Please choose website version:
 
mobile version
 
full site version

Livescore

back to top
Advertisement

Navigator

live matches

Matches

 
Spain - Laliga
1
11:15
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Real Madrid
0
 
Espanyol
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sporting Gijon
4
 
Atletico Madrid
1
15:45
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Sevilla
0
 
Eibar
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Deportivo La Coruna
1
 
Deportivo Alaves
 
Germany - Bundesliga
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Hertha BSC
1
 
Bayern Munchen
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Borussia Dortmund
0
 
Wolfsburg
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Hoffenheim
0
 
Darmstadt 98
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Mainz 05
2
 
Werder Bremen
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Hamburger SV
2
 
Freiburg
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Eintracht Frankfurt
2
 
Ingolstadt
Advertisement
 
England - FA Cup
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Wolves
2
 
Chelsea
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Huddersfield Town
0
 
Manchester City
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Burnley
1
 
Lincoln City
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Millwall
0
 
Leicester City
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Middlesbrough
2
 
Oxford United
 
Netherlands - Eredivisie
1
14:45
fin
 
 
 
 
3
PSV
1
 
Nijmegen
1
14:45
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Heracles
0
 
Excelsior
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Twente
0
 
Heerenveen
1
15:45
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Utrecht
1
 
PEC Zwolle
 
Scotland - Premiership
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Celtic
0
 
Motherwell
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ross County
2
 
St. Johnstone
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Heart of Midlothian
1
 
Inverness CT
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Partick Thistle
0
 
Hamilton Academical
Advertisement
 
Italy - Serie A
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Atalanta
0
 
Crotone
1
15:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Empoli
2
 
Lazio
 
World - Club Friendly
1
21:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
San Martin San Juan
4
P
 
River Plate
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Boca Juniors
1
 
Tigre
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
San Lorenzo
1
 
Talleres Cordoba
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Maribor
1
 
Rudar
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Lokomotiv Moskva
1
 
Beijing Guoan
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Lokomotiv Moskva
0
 
Hebei
1
17:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Colon
1
 
Newell's Old Boys
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Belgrano
1
 
Olimpo
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Arsenal Tula
0
 
Pakhtakor
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Amkar Perm'
0
 
Aktobe
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Valerenga
1
 
Stabaek
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Slutsk
0
 
Torpedo Moskva
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Mura
1
 
Drava
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Jagodina
0
 
OFK Beograd
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Mjondalen
4
 
Start
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Unterfohring
3
 
SV Turkgucu Ataspor
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Mioveni
0
 
Infratirea Harman
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Nieciecza
1
 
Puszcza Niepolomice
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Hougang United
2
 
Albirex Niigata S
1
05:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
FK Pardubice
0
 
FC Olympia Hradec Kralove
1
05:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Welco Elekter
1
 
Kalev Tallinn II
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Nitra
3
 
Opava
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Varnsdorf
0
 
Dobrovice
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Podbeskidzie
1
 
Trinec
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Partizan Bardejov
1
 
Kosice
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Vlasim
2
 
Znojmo
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Concordia Elblag
5
 
Jaguar Gdansk
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
3
 
Rozwoj Katowice
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Nybergsund
4
 
Notodden
2
07:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
-
canc
 
Rakow Czestochowa
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Ullern
0
 
Honefoss
1
07:15
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Nomme Kalju II
3
 
Elva
2
07:30
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Viking
-
canc
 
Vidar
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sandnes Ulf
1
 
Arendal
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Naftan
0
 
Pskov 747
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Pelikan Lowicz
1
 
Sokol Aleksandrow
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ceske Budejovice
1
 
Chrudim
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Baltyk Gdynia
2
 
Gryf Wejherowo
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Trencin
1
 
Nove Mesto nad Vahom
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Olimpia Elblag
1
 
Przodkowo
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Gorica
3
 
Aluminij
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
HamKam
0
 
Brumunddal
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Strommen
2
 
Skeid
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Wiener Viktoria
3
 
Sieghartskirchen
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Olimpia Grudziadz
0
 
Gorodeja
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
FAC Team fur Wien
1
 
Schwechat
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Koblenz
1
 
Rot-WeiY Hadamar
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Bezanija
0
 
FK Indjija
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Raufoss
2
 
Elverum
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Bryne
0
 
Vard
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Parndorf
1
 
ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Moss
1
 
Pors Grenland
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Taborsko
0
 
Viktoria Zizkov
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Haugesund
2
 
Nest-Sotra
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Ull/Kisa
3
 
Fredrikstad
1
10:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Vandra
3
 
JK Jarve
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Santos Tartu
4
 
Sillamae Kalev
1
16:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Reno
1
 
SJ Earthquakes
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Montreal Impact
2
 
DC United
 
Portugal - Primeira Liga
1
16:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sporting CP
0
 
Rio Ave
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Moreirense
1
 
Estoril
1
14:15
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Feirense
1
 
Boavista
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Chaves
0
 
Arouca
 
France - Ligue 1
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Olympique Marseille
0
 
Rennes
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Lorient
1
 
Nice
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Caen
1
 
Lille
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Angers
0
 
Nancy
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Metz
1
 
Nantes
 
Serbia - Super Liga
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Crvena Zvezda
0
 
Novi Pazar
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Cukaricki
1
 
Javor Ivanjica
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Napredak
0
 
Vozdovac
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Borac Cacak
0
 
Backa Palanka
 
Mexico - Primera Division - Clausura
1
23:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Veracruz
3
 
Tigres UANL
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Cruz Azul
1
 
Atlas
 
Colombia - Liga Aguila - Apertura
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Patriotas Boyaca
0
 
Tigres UANL
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Santa Fe
0
 
Atletico Huila
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Deportivo Cali
0
 
Cortulua
1
20:45
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Deportivo Pasto
0
 
Jaguares de Cordoba
 
Croatia - 1. Hnl
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Dinamo Zagreb
0
 
Belupo
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Cibalia
1
 
Inter Zapresic
 
Paraguay - Primera Division - Apertura
1
19:10
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Libertad
1
 
Cerro Porteno
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sol de America
1
 
Deportivo Capiata
 
Turkey - Super Lig
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Istanbul BB
0
 
Gaziantepspor
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Rizespor
1
 
Galatasaray
1
06:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Antalyaspor
0
 
Kardemir Karabuk
 
Czech Republic - 1. Liga
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Slavia Praha
0
 
Vysocina Jihlava
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Teplice
1
 
Zbrojovka Brno
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Slovacko
0
 
Jablonec
1
13:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Viktoria Plzen
0
 
Pribram
 
Japan - Super Cup
1
00:35
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Kashima Antlers
2
 
Urawa Reds
 
Africa - Caf Super Cup
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Mamelodi Sundowns
0
 
TP Mazembe
 
Chile - Primera Division - Clausura
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Colo Colo
1
 
Oandapos;Higgins
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Santiago Wanderers
0
 
Universidad Catolica
1
16:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Palestino
2
 
Audax Italiano
 
Greece - Super League
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Asteras Tripolis
5
 
Panathinaikos
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Atromitos
1
 
Xanthi
1
11:15
fin
 
 
 
 
1
PAS Giannina
0
 
Kerkyra
 
Israel - Ligat Ha'Al
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Maccabi Tel Aviv
0
 
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Hapoel Kfar Saba
2
 
Maccabi Haifa
1
12:15
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ashdod
1
 
Bnei Sakhnin
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Bnei Yehuda
2
 
Hapoel Ra'anana
 
Brazil - Campeonato Pernambucano - Second Stage
1
15:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Santa Cruz
1
 
Sport Recife
 
Switzerland - Super League
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Young Boys
2
 
St. Gallen
1
12:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Luzern
1
 
Thun
 
Morocco - Botola Pro
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Moghreb Tetouan
1
 
Wydad Casablanca
4
11:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
FAR Rabat
-
post
 
FUS Rabat
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
RSB Berkane
0
 
Khouribga
4
11:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Kasba Tadla
-
post
 
Ittihad Tanger
 
Chile - Primera B - Clausura
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
La Serena
0
 
Rangers
4
17:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Cobreloa
-
post
 
Nublense
4
17:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Union La Calera
-
post
 
Union San Felipe
4
17:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Iberia
-
post
 
Coquimbo Unido
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Iberia
1
 
Union La Calera
4
17:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
La Serena
-
post
 
Puerto Montt
4
17:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Magallanes
-
post
 
Santiago Morning
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Nublense
0
 
Coquimbo Unido
 
Uruguay - Primera Division - Apertura
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Plaza Colonia
1
 
Nacional
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Danubio
4
 
Fenix
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Racing
1
 
Liverpool
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Juventud
2
 
Rampla Juniors
 
Hungary - OTP Bank Liga
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Videoton
1
 
Ujpest
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Debrecen
0
 
Ferencvaros
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
MTK
2
 
Honved
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Gyirmot
0
 
Paksi SE
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Mezokovesd-Zsory
0
 
Diosgyor
4
10:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Vasas
-
post
 
Szombathelyi Haladas
 
Bulgaria - Parva Liga
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
OFK Pirin
0
 
Levski Sofia
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
1
 
Botev Plovdiv
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Neftochimic Burgas
0
 
Montana
 
Romania - Liga 1
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
CS U Craiova
2
 
Steaua Bucuresti
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Voluntari
0
 
Gaz Metan Medias
 
Italy - Serie B
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Carpi
1
 
Brescia
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Salernitana
1
 
Cesena
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Cittadella
3
 
Avellino
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Spezia
2
 
Trapani
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Perugia
0
 
Virtus Entella
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Vicenza
1
 
Ascoli
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Bari
1
 
Ternana
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Pro Vercelli
1
 
Benevento
 
Saudi Arabia - Saudi Professional League
1
13:25
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Al-Shabab
2
 
Al-Ittihad FC
1
11:15
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Al Quadisiya
1
 
Al Baten
 
Spain - Laliga2
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Girona
0
 
Mallorca
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Levante
1
 
Cordoba
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Tenerife
0
 
Almeria
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
UCAM Murcia
3
 
Real Valladolid
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Gimnastic Tarragona
0
 
Numancia
 
England - Championship
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Birmingham City
4
 
Queens Park Rangers
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Barnsley
2
 
Brighton & Hove Albion
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ipswich Town
1
 
Leeds United
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Nottingham Forest
2
 
Sheffield Wednesday
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Burton Albion
1
 
Norwich City
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Wigan Athletic
0
 
Preston North End
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Cardiff City
0
 
Rotherham United
 
Thailand - Thai Premier League
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Siam Navy
2
 
Buriram United
1
06:45
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Chiangrai
1
 
Sisaket
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Samut Sakhon
0
 
Bangkok Glass
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Thai Honda
0
 
Bangkok United
 
South Africa - Premier League
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Kaizer Chiefs
0
 
Highlands
1
14:15
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Cape Town City
2
 
Orlando Pirates
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Polokwane City
1
 
Ajax Cape Town
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Golden Arrows
1
 
Free State Stars
 
Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League
4
07:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Mashhad Football Club
-
post
 
Tractor Sazi
1
06:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Machine Sazi Tabriz
2
 
Naft Tehran
 
Poland - Ekstraklasa
1
15:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Piast Gliwice
3
 
Lech Poznan
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Slask Wroclaw
0
 
Wisla Krakow
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Korona Kielce
2
 
Wisla Plock
 
Slovakia - Fortuna Liga
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Senica
0
 
Zilina
2
12:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Trencin
-
canc
 
Spartak Myjava
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Podbrezova
0
 
Dun. Streda
 
Austria - Tipico Bundesliga
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Sturm Graz
4
 
Austria Wien
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Rapid Wien
0
 
Admira
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Rheindorf Altach
2
 
St. Polten
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Mattersburg
1
 
Wolfsberger AC
 
Azerbaijan - Premier League
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Inter Baku
1
 
Zira
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Neftci
0
 
Kapaz
 
Algeria - Division 1
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
ES Setif
0
 
USM Bel Abbes
4
11:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
MO Bejaia
-
post
 
Olympique Medea
 
Egypt - Premier League
1
13:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
El Entag El Harby
1
 
Ismaily
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
El-Sharqeya
1
 
Enppi
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Al Ittihad
1
 
Wadi Degla
 
Belgium - Jupiler League
1
15:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Zulte-Waregem
1
 
St. Truiden
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Mechelen
0
 
Lokeren
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
AS Eupen
0
 
Kortrijk
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Mouscron
2
 
Waasland-Beveren
 
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Greuther Furth
0
 
Fortuna Dusseldorf
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Bochum
1
 
Wurzburger Kickers
 
Peru - Primera Division - Torneo De Verano
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Real Garcilaso
0
 
Sport Huancayo
1
18:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sport Rosario
0
 
Alianza Atletico
1
16:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Juan Aurich
1
 
Comerciantes Unidos
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
AD Cantolao
3
 
Ayacucho
 
Wales - Premier League - Championship Group
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Carmarthen Town
1
 
Bala Town
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Bangor City
2
 
UWIC Cardiff
 
Panama - LPF - Clausura
1
22:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Arabe Unido
5
 
Tauro
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Santa Gema
2
 
Alianza
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sporting San Miguelito
2
 
Plaza Amador
1
22:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
San Francisco
0
 
Chorrillo
 
Angola - Girabola
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Kabuscorp
1
 
Desportivo Huila
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Progresso da Lunda Sul
0
 
Sagrada Esperanca
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Progresso
2
 
1º de Maio
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Desportivo JGM
1
 
Academica
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
ASA
1
 
Onze Bravos
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Interclube
0
 
Santa Rita
 
Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof - Apertura Adecuacion
1
17:15
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Oriente Petrolero
1
 
Real Potosi
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Guabira
1
 
Club Universitario
 
Australia - A-League
1
04:50
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Western Sydney Wanderers
0
 
Sydney
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Perth Glory
2
 
Brisbane Roar
1
02:35
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Wellington Phoenix
5
 
Melbourne City
 
India - I-League
1
07:05
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Mohun Bagan
1
 
DSK Shivaians
1
09:35
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Mumbai
0
 
Bengaluru
 
World - Desert Diamond Cup
1
18:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
New York RB
3
 
Sporting KC
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
New England
3
 
Colorado Rapids
 
Ghana - Premier League
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Ashanti Gold
1
 
Great Olympics
 
Africa - Caf Confederations Cup - Qualification
1
15:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
MC Alger
1
 
Bechem United
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Ulinzi Stars
4
P
 
Al Hilal
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ngezi Platinum FC
0
 
Pamplemousses
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Volcan Club
1
 
Vipers
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
St Michel United
1
 
Hilal Obied
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Le Messager
0
 
KVZ
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Mbabane Swall.
2
 
Orapa United
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
CARA Brazzaville
0
 
Maghreb Fes
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Young Sport Academy
0
 
Defence F.C.
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Sporting Gagnoa
0
 
Sonabel Ouagadougou
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
UD Songo
1
 
Platinum Stars
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Niarry Tally
1
 
APEJES Academy
 
Latvia - League Cup
4
06:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Trakai
-
post
 
Metta/LU
 
Sweden - Svenska Cupen
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Orebro
1
 
Atvidabergs
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Brommapojkarna
0
 
Helsingborg
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Norrtalje
4
 
Hacken
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Vanersborgs FK
2
 
Halmstad
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Nykopings
3
 
Hammarby
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Kristianstads
3
 
Dalkurd
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Ostersunds FK
1
 
Varbergs
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Ytterhogdals
3
 
Falkenbergs
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
IFK Goteborg
2
 
Ljungskile
 
El Salvador - Primera Division - Clausura
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Santa Tecla
2
 
Chalatenango
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Pasaquina
1
 
Municipal Limeno
 
Venezuela - Primera Division - Apertura
1
17:15
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Mineros de Guayana
1
 
Trujillanos
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Atletico Socopo
2
 
Atletico Venezuela
 
Honduras - Liga Nacional - Clausura
1
17:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Marathon
0
 
Social Sol
 
Belgium - Proximus League
1
15:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
SV Roeselare
2
 
Antwerp
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Cercle Brugge
0
 
OH Leuven
 
Finland - Suomen Cup
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
KPV
2
 
Rovaniemi
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
HIFK
0
 
KTP
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
GrIFK
3
 
HJK
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Legirus Inter
1
 
TPS
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
JJK
1
 
Ilves
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
HauPa
5
 
Oulu
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Inter Turku
0
 
P-Iirot
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Ekenas IF
1
 
Mariehamn
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Honka
0
 
Gnistan
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Jazz
6
 
SJK
 
Wales - Premier League - Relegation Group
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Airbus UK
2
 
Rhyl
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Aberystwyth Town
4
 
Llandudno
 
Indonesia - President Cup
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Pusamania Borneo
0
 
Sriwijaya
1
04:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Barito Putera
1
 
Bali United
 
Cyprus - First Division
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Nea Salamis
3
 
Doxa
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Aris
0
 
Anagennisi Deryneia
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
AE Zakakiou
4
 
Ermis
 
Denmark - Superliga
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Silkeborg
0
 
Horsens
 
Cyprus - Division 2
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Paralimni
2
 
Alki Oroklini
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Othellos
0
 
PAEEK
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
ASIL Lysi
1
 
Ayia Napa
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Olympiakos Nicosia
0
 
Ethnikos Assias
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
EN Parekklisias
2
 
ENAD
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Omonia Aradippou
1
 
EN THOI Lakatamia
 
DR Congo - Super Ligue
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Lubumbashi Sport
0
 
Ocean Pacifique
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Don Bosco
0
 
Dibumba
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ndombe
2
 
Dragons
 
Lebanon - Premier League
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Racing
1
 
Al Ansar
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Salam Zgharta
1
 
Tripoli
 
Jordan - Premier League
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Al Sareeh
0
 
Al Buqa'a
 
Mexico - Liga De Ascenso - Clausura
1
21:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
UAEM Potros
1
 
Loros
1
22:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Zacatecas
0
 
Celaya
1
23:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Coras
1
 
Cimarrones de Sonora
1
00:05
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Murcielagos
2
 
Zacatepec
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Lobos BUAP
1
 
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
 
Australia and Oceania - Ofc Championship U17
1
22:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Vanuatu U17
3
 
New Caledonia U17
1
01:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Papua New Guinea U17
1
 
Tahiti U17
 
North and Central America - Concacaf Championship U20
1
22:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Mexico U20
0
 
Antigua and Barbuda U20
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Saint Kitts and Nevis U20
5
 
Haiti U20
1
16:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
USA U20
1
 
Panama U20
 
Australia - Npl Victoria
1
00:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
North Geelong
2
 
Bentleigh Greens
1
04:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Heidelberg United
1
 
Avondale FC
 
Australia - Npl South Australian
1
00:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Para Hills Knights
3
 
Adelaide Comets
1
00:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Croydon Kings
5
 
West Adelaide
1
00:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
NE MetroStars
0
 
West Torrens Birkalla
1
04:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Adelaide U21
3
 
Adelaide Olympic
 
Hong Kong - Premier League
1
02:30
fin
 
 
 
 
6
Southern District
0
 
Hong Kong Sapling
1
05:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Kitchee
0
 
Wofoo Tai Po
 
Australia - Brisbane Premier League
1
03:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Peninsula Power
4
 
Queensland Lions
1
04:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Logan Lightning
1
 
Eastern Suburbs Brisbane
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ipswich Knights
1
 
Albany Creek Excelsior
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Souths United
3
 
Rochedale Rovers
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Grange Thistle
3
 
Mitchelton
 
Russia - Fnl Cup
1
04:15
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Dinamo St. Petersburg
1
 
SKA Khabarovsk
1
06:45
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Tyumen
1
 
Mordovia Saransk
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Fakel
0
 
Spartak Moskva II
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Krasnodar II
5
 
Volgar-Astrakhan
 
Myanmar - National League
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Shan United
0
 
Ayeyawady United
1
05:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Yadanarbon
1
 
Rakhine United
1
05:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Chin United
2
 
Hantharwady United
 
Spain - Superliga Women
1
05:45
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Athletic Bilbao W
2
 
Betis W
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Atletico Madrid W
0
 
Albacete W
 
Italy - Primavera - Group B
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Juventus U19
0
 
Avellino U19
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Chievo U19
0
 
Benevento U19
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Carpi U19
4
 
Empoli U19
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Ascoli U19
3
 
Sassuolo U19
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Pro Vercelli U19
1
 
Bari U19
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Pescara U19
0
 
Torino U19
 
Turkey - Tff 1. Lig
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Manisaspor
2
 
Giresunspor
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Altinordu
1
 
Adana Demirspor
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Sanliurfaspor
2
 
Goztepe
 
Italy - Primavera - Group C
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Salernitana U19
2
 
Cagliari U19
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Frosinone U19
3
 
Novara U19
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
AS Roma U19
3
 
Crotone U19
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Entella U19
1
 
Bologna U19
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Atalanta U19
1
 
Genoa U19
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Ternana U19
1
 
Palermo U19
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Pisa U19
7
 
Inter U19
 
Germany - Junioren Bundesliga North
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
JFV Nordwest U19
3
 
RB Leipzig U19
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Braunschweig U19
1
 
Wolfsburg U19
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Dresden U19
1
 
Cottbus U19
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Hannover U19
3
 
St. Pauli U19
 
Vietnam - V-League
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Quang Nam
2
 
Khanh Hoa
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Can Tho
2
 
Sai Gon
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Da Nang
0
 
Thanh Hoa
 
Germany - Junioren Bundesliga West
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Bayer Leverkusen U19
0
 
Oberhausen U19
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Viktoria Koln U19
1
 
Preussen Munster U19
 
Sri Lanka - Champions League - Championship Group
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Navy
2
 
Renown
 
Turkey - Tff 3. Lig Group 2
1
06:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Halide E.
0
 
Kemerspor 2003
 
Italy - Primavera - Group A
1
06:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Trapani U19
7
 
Fiorentina U19
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sampdoria U19
2
 
Lazio U19
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Latina U19
2
 
Napoli U19
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Verona U19
2
 
Spal U19
 
Turkey - Spor Toto 2. Lig Red Group
1
06:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ankaragucu
1
 
Tokatspor
 
Lesotho - Premier League
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Battalion
0
 
Butha-Buthe
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Defence Force
1
 
LMPS
4
09:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Lioli
-
post
 
Roma Rovers
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Matlama
2
 
Lesotho
 
Australia - Npl Western Australia
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Perth
1
 
Mandurah City
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Cockburn City
0
 
Subiaco
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Armadale
2
 
Perth Glory U21
 
Germany - Junioren Bundesliga South
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Kaiserslautern U19
1
 
Karlsruher U19
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Hoffenheim U19
0
 
Nurnberg U19
 
Germany - Bundesliga Women
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Freiburg W
3
 
Bayern Munich W
 
Iceland - League Cup
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Akranes
2
 
Vikingur Olafsvik
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Breidablik
0
 
Stjarnan
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Leiknir Faskrudsfjordur
5
 
Grindavik
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Hafnarfjordur
0
 
Haukar
1
11:15
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Fjolnir
3
 
Vestmannaeyjar
1
12:15
fin
 
 
 
 
0
KA
1
 
Vikingur Reykjavik
1
13:15
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Fram
3
 
Throttur Reykjavik
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Thor
1
 
Kopavogur
 
Kosovo - Kosovar Cup
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Drenica
0
 
Kek-U
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Hajvalia
4
 
Trepca 89
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Ferronikeli
0
P
 
Llapi Podujeve
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ferizaj
0
 
Gjilani
 
Mauritius - Mauritian League
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
La Cure Sylvester
1
 
Bolton City
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Savanne
2
 
Petite Riviere Noire
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Grande Riviere
1
 
Quatre Bornes
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Riviere Du Rempart
2
 
Cercle De Joachim
 
Germany - Oberliga Nofv-Nord
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Schwerin
1
 
Brieselang
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Optik Rathenow
0
 
Altglienicke
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Lichtenberg
1
 
1.FC Frankfurt
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Hansa Rostock II
3
 
Altludersdorf
 
Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
4
08:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Babelsberg
-
post
 
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
Syria - Premier League
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Foutoua
1
 
Al Jazira
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Al Mohafaza
1
 
Nawaeir
4
08:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Al-Ittih.Aleppo
-
post
 
El Jaish
 
Kenya - Premier League
4
08:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Muhoroni Youth
-
post
 
Leopards
4
08:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Nzoia United
-
post
 
Western Stima
 
Germany - Oberliga Bremen
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Werder Bremen III
5
 
Aumund-Vegesack
4
10:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Melchiorshausen
-
post
 
OSC Bremerhaven
 
Germany - Regionalliga North
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Wolfsburg II
0
 
St. Pauli II
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Meppen
1
 
Egestorf-Langreder
 
Malaysia - Super League
1
08:15
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Sarawak
1
 
Malacca United
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Perak
1
 
Johor DT
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
PBDKT T-Team
2
 
PKNS
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Kelantan
1
 
Kedah
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
6
Pahang
1
 
Penang
 
Greece - Football League
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Chania
4
 
Apollon Smirnis
 
Germany - 3. Liga
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
PreuYen Munster
0
 
Sonnenhof GroYaspach
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Magdeburg
0
 
Osnabruck
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Chemnitzer FC
1
 
Aalen
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Jahn Regensburg
1
 
FSV Frankfurt
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Rot-WeiY Erfurt
3
 
Sportfreunde Lotte
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Werder Bremen II
0
 
Paderborn
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Holstein Kiel
1
 
Fortuna Koln
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Wehen Wiesbaden
0
 
Zwickau
 
Germany - Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Kilia
3
 
NTSV Strand
4
09:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Schilksee
-
post
 
Union Neumunster
4
09:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Kropp
-
post
 
TSV Lagerdorf
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Hartenholm
5
 
Flensburg
 
Tanzania - Ligi Kuu Bara
4
09:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
African Lyon
-
post
 
Mwadui
4
09:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Ndanda
-
post
 
Ruvu Shooting
4
09:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Mtibwa Sugar
-
post
 
Young Africans
4
09:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Toto Africans
-
post
 
Mbao
4
09:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Kagera Sugar
-
post
 
Majimaji
4
09:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Simba
-
post
 
Mbeya City
 
Germany - Regionalliga Sudwest
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Waldhof Mannheim
1
 
TSV Steinbach
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Watzenborn
1
 
Stuttgart II
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Pirmasens
3
 
Wormatia Worms
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Elversberg
2
 
Homburg
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Saarbrucken
0
 
Astoria Walldorf
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Nottingen
3
 
Kickers Offenbach
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Stuttgarter Kickers
1
 
Hessen Kassel
 
Germany - Regionalliga West
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Rot Weiss Ahlen
1
 
Bonner SC
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Wuppertaler SV
1
 
Rodinghausen
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Borussia M'gladbach II
0
 
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
4
09:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Rot-WeiY Oberhausen
-
post
 
Borussia Dortmund II
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Viktoria Koln
1
 
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Sweden - Svenska Cupen Women
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Gamla Upsala W
4
 
Orebro W
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Kungsbacka W
3
 
Kristianstads W
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Bollstanas W
12
 
Djurgarden W
1
09:15
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Mallbackens W
1
 
Vittsjo W
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Rosengard W
0
 
Goteborg W
 
England - Premier League 2
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Chelsea U23
4
 
Manchester City U23
 
Uganda - Premier League
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Villa
2
 
Lweza
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Bright Stars
1
 
Soana
4
09:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Vipers
-
post
 
URA SC
4
09:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Soana
-
post
 
Kampala City
 
Germany - Oberliga Nofv- Süd
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Halle
5
 
Einheit Rudolstadt
 
Malaysia - Premier League
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Kuala Lumpur
2
 
PDRM
 
Africa - Caf Champions League - Qualification
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Young Africans
1
 
Ngaya Club
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Atlabara
4
 
Cotonsport
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
APR
1
 
Zanaco
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Township Rollers
2
 
CNaPS Sport
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
ASFAN
1
 
Tanda
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Wits University
1
 
Saint-Louisienne
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Al-Merreikh
1
 
Ela Nguema
1
15:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
FUS Rabat
0
 
Johansen
 
Malta - FA Trophy
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Senglea Athletic
3
P
 
Sliema Wanderers
 
Germany - Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
1. Goppinger Sportverein 1895
1
 
Ravensburg
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
CfR Pforzheim
0
 
Spielberg
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Offenburger FV
1
 
Neckarelz
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Hollenbach
3
 
Balingen
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Reutlingen
3
 
Bissingen
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Karlsruher SC II
1
 
Stuttgarter Kickers II
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Neckarsulmer
1
 
Oberachern
 
Italy - Lega Pro - Group B
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Venezia
0
 
Pordenone
 
Italy - Lega Pro - Group C
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Paganese
0
 
Messina
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Vibonese
1
 
Juve Stabia
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Virtus Francavilla
0
 
Cosenza
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Catania
0
 
Taranto
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Fondi
0
 
Monopoli
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Siracusa
1
 
Melfi
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Reggina
2
 
Lecce
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Catanzaro
0
 
Akragas
1
15:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Andria BAT
2
 
Casertana
1
15:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Foggia Calcio
1
 
Matera
 
South Africa - First Division
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Witbank Spurs
1
 
Cape Town All Stars
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Mbombela
2
 
Black Leopards
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Royal Eagles
2
 
Mthatha Bucks
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Stellenbosch
1
 
FC Cape Town
 
Netherlands - Tweede Divisie
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
HHC
3
 
Excelsior Maassluis
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Barendrecht
2
 
Lienden
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
5
GVVV
1
 
UNA
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Katwijk
0
 
AFC
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Kozakken Boys
0
 
De Treffers
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Spakenburg
1
 
VVSB
 
Italy - Serie D - Group G
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Sporting Trestina
0
 
Flaminia
 
Italy - Serie D - Group A
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Chieri
0
 
Verbania
 
Wales - Division 1
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Monmouth Town
2
 
Afan Lido
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Undy
0
 
Caldicot Town
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Penybont
2
 
Cwmbran Celtic
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Cambrian & Clydach
3
 
Taff's Well
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Port Talbot Town
1
 
Caerau (Ely)
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Goytre
4
 
Ton Pentre
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Risca
3
 
Barry Town
 
San Marino - Campionato Sammarinese
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Libertas
0
 
Fiorentino
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Murata
1
 
Faetano
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Tre Penne
1
 
Virtus
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Juvenes/Dogana
0
 
Pennarossa
 
Botswana - Premier League
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Mahalapye Hotspurs
0
 
Black Forest
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Sankoyo Bush Bucks
2
 
Jwaneng Galaxy FC
 
France - Cfa - Group A
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
PSG II
1
 
Bergerac
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Chartres
0
 
Saint-Malo
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Romorantin
0
 
Lorient II
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant
2
 
Fontenay
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Trelissac
0
 
Stade Rennes II
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Cholet
0
 
Granville
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Mantes
0
 
Nantes II
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Plabennec
0
 
Vitre
 
Germany - Oberliga Hessen
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Viktoria Urberach
3
 
Rot-Weiss Frankfurt
 
Germany - Oberliga Hamburg
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Curslack-Neuengamme
1
 
Niendorfer TSV
 
Bahrain - Premier League
4
10:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Al Hala
-
post
 
Al-Najma
 
France - Ligue 2
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Brest
0
 
Le Havre
 
France - National
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Consolat Marseille
0
 
Concarneau
 
Gabon - Championnat D1
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Pelican
0
 
Mangasport
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
US Bitam
1
 
Lozo
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Stade Mandji
1
 
Missile
 
England - Ryman League
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Kingstonian
3
 
Tonbridge Angels
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Wingate & Finchley
2
 
Bognor Regis Town
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Grays Athletic
0
 
Billericay Town
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Lowestoft Town
0
 
Leatherhead
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Burgess Hill Town
4
 
Metropolitan Police
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Worthing
3
 
Enfield Town
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Harrow Borough
1
 
Leiston
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Merstham
0
 
Harlow Town
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Canvey Island
3
 
Folkestone Invicta
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Havant & Waterlooville
2
 
Hendon
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Staines Town
0
 
AFC Sudbury
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Dulwich Hamlet
0
 
Needham Market
 
England - Vanarama National League South
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Bishop's Stortford
4
 
Poole Town
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Eastbourne Borough
0
 
Gosport Borough
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Margate
1
 
Wealdstone
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Truro City
2
 
Concord Rangers
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
East Thurrock United
1
 
Hampton & Richmond
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Oxford City
0
 
Hemel Hempstead Town
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Weston-super-Mare
2
 
Welling United
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ebbsfleet United
0
 
Hungerford Town
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
St. Albans City
4
 
Bath City
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Dartford
1
 
Chelmsford City
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Maidenhead United
1
 
Whitehawk
 
England - League Two
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Leyton Orient
3
 
Notts County
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Cambridge United
2
 
Newport County
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Exeter City
1
 
Stevenage
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Accrington Stanley
1
 
Colchester United
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Wycombe Wanderers
2
 
Carlisle United
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Cheltenham Town
0
 
Yeovil Town
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Grimsby Town
0
 
Mansfield Town
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Barnet
1
 
Portsmouth
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Crawley Town
3
 
Morecambe
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Hartlepool United
1
 
Plymouth Argyle
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Blackpool
2
 
Crewe Alexandra
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Doncaster Rovers
1
 
Luton Town
 
Scotland - League One
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Queen's Park
2
 
Alloa Athletic
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Stranraer
3
 
Peterhead
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Airdrieonians
4
 
Livingston
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Albion Rovers
1
 
Stenhousemuir
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
East Fife
2
 
Brechin City
 
Northern Ireland - Nifl Championship - Relegation Group
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Lurgan Celtic
1
 
Knockbreda
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Larne
3
 
H&W Welders
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Armagh City
0
 
Annagh United
 
Scotland - Championship
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Dumbarton
2
 
Ayr United
4
11:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Dunfermline Athletic
-
post
 
Queen of the South
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Greenock Morton
2
 
Falkirk
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Raith Rovers
1
 
Hibernian
 
England - Northern Premier League
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Whitby Town
2
 
Barwell
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Matlock Town
1
 
Marine
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Stafford
2
 
Workington
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Coalville Town
3
 
Ashton United
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Mickleover Sports
1
 
Grantham Town
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ilkeston
0
 
Sutton Coldfield Town
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Stourbridge
2
 
Blyth Spartans
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Frickley Athletic
0
 
Rushall Olympic
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Nantwich Town
1
 
Corby Town
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Warrington Town
0
 
Halesowen Town
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Hednesford Town
0
 
Skelmersdale United
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Spennymoor
1
 
Buxton
 
England - League One
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Shrewsbury Town
1
 
AFC Wimbledon
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Bradford City
2
 
Bolton Wanderers
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Port Vale
1
 
Bristol Rovers
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Southend United
2
 
Northampton Town
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Chesterfield
2
 
Bury
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Rochdale
3
 
Charlton Athletic
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Swindon Town
0
 
Oldham Athletic
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Coventry City
1
 
Gillingham
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sheffield United
1
 
Scunthorpe United
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Walsall
0
 
Peterborough United
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Milton Keynes Dons
1
 
Fleetwood Town
 
Netherlands - Eredivisie Women
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Den Haag W
2
 
Heerenveen W
 
Morocco - Elite 2
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
USK Sidi Kacem
1
 
Widad Temara
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Temara
1
 
Youssoufia Berrechid
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Wydad Fes
0
 
Racing de Casablanca
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Rapide Oued Zem
1
 
Ittihad Khemisset
 
England - Vanarama National League North
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Gainsborough Trinity
1
 
Gloucester City
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
AFC Telford United
0
 
Tamworth
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Brackley Town
3
 
Fylde
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Nuneaton Town
2
 
Bradford Park Avenue
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Worcester City
2
 
Halifax Town
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Chorley
1
 
Kidderminster Harriers
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Salford City
0
 
Stalybridge Celtic
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Altrincham
0
 
Harrogate Town
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Curzon Ashton
0
 
Alfreton Town
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Stockport County
1
 
United of Manchester
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Boston United
2
 
Darlington
 
England - Southern Premier League
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Redditch United
2
 
Cambridge City
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Basingstoke Town
1
 
Biggleswade Town
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Hayes & Yeading United
1
 
King's Lynn Town
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Slough Town
0
 
Merthyr Town
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Chesham United
1
 
Leamington
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Hitchin Town
2
 
Frome Town
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
St Ives Town
1
 
Cirencester Town
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Cinderford Town
2
 
St. Neots Town
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Kettering Town
0
 
Kings Langley
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Banbury United
1
 
Weymouth
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Stratford Town
1
 
Chippenham Town
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Dorchester Town
0
 
Dunstable Town
 
England - Vanarama National League
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Woking
0
 
Southport
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Bromley
1
 
Solihull Moors
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Macclesfield Town
0
 
Braintree Town
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Wrexham
2
 
Aldershot Town
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Dagenham & Redbridge
2
 
Guiseley
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Maidstone United
2
 
Chester
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Barrow
0
 
Torquay United
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Eastleigh
2
 
Tranmere Rovers
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
North Ferriby United
2
 
Dover Athletic
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Boreham Wood
1
 
York City
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Gateshead
1
 
Forest Green Rovers
 
Scotland - League Two
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Edinburgh City
1
 
Montrose
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Arbroath
1
 
Stirling Albion
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Elgin City
1
 
Clyde
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Berwick Rangers
2
 
Forfar Athletic
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Cowdenbeath
1
 
Annan Athletic
 
Northern Ireland - Nifl Championship - Promotion Group
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
PSNI
0
 
Loughgall
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Institute
1
 
Dergview
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Warrenpoint Town
0
 
Ballyclare Comrades
 
Germany - Oberliga Niedersachsen
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Wunstorf
2
 
Gifhorn
 
Spain - Segunda Division B - Group 2
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Leioa
0
 
Real Union
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Zamudio
0
 
SS Reyes
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Gernika
0
 
Amorebieta
 
Germany - Oberliga Westfalen
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Arminia Bielefeld II
1
 
Eintracht Rheine
 
Mauritania - Championnat D1
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Deuz
0
 
Armee
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Kedia
0
 
Tidjikja
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Nouadhibou
0
 
SNIM
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Ksar
0
 
Nouakchott King's
 
Italy - Lega Pro - Group A
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Racing Roma
2
 
Como
 
Burkina Faso - Premier League
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
BPS Koudougou
0
 
Rahimo
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
ASF Dioulasso
1
 
AJEB
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
5
USFA
0
 
US Comoe
4
13:45
post
 
 
 
 
-
AS Police
-
post
 
Sonabel Ouagadougou
1
13:45
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Etoile Filante
0
 
Kozaf
 
Ivory Coast - Ligue 1
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
San-Pedro
1
 
Jeunesse Club
 
Spain - Segunda Division B - Group 1
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Somozas
0
 
Boiro
 
Spain - Segunda Division B - Group 3
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Villarreal II
0
 
Eldense
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Saguntino
0
 
Lleida Esportiu
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Cornella
2
 
Barcelona II
 
Spain - Segunda Division B - Group 4
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Granada II
1
 
Real Murcia
 
France - Cfa - Group C
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Andrezieux
1
 
Olympique Lyonnais II
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Grenoble
0
 
Jura Sud
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Villefranche
3
 
Reims II
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Le Puy
0
 
Saint-Louis Neuweg
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Mulhouse
1
 
Montceau
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Annecy
0
 
Auxerre II
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Raon-l'Etape
0
 
Monts Or Azergues
 
Guinea - Ligue 1
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
ASFAG
1
 
Ashanti GB
 
Switzerland - Challenge League
1
12:45
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Aarau
2
 
Le Mont
1
12:45
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Wil
4
 
Zurich
 
France - Cfa - Group D
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Olympique Marseille II
2
 
Stade Montois
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sete
0
 
Montpellier II
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Martigues
0
 
Pezenas
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Tarbes
0
 
Marignane
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Colomiers
1
 
Toulon
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Monaco II
2
 
Rodez
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Hyeres
0
 
Frejus St-Raphael
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Nice II
0
 
Le Pontet
 
France - Cfa - Group B
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Boulogne
0
 
Lens II
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Poissy
1
 
Lusitanos
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Calais
1
 
Lille II
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sannois
0
 
Wasquehal
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Fleury-Merogis
0
 
Dieppe
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Amiens AC
2
 
Viry-Chatillon
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Drancy
0
 
Arras
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Iris Club de Croix
1
 
Le Havre II
 
Sudan - Premier League
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Al Ahli Khartoum
0
 
Triea Albiga
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Alamal Atbara
2
 
Al Merreikh Club Nyala
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Hay Al Arab
0
 
Al Hilal Kadougli
 
Gibraltar - Premier Division
1
13:15
fin
 
 
 
 
2
St Josephs FC
0
 
Manchester 62
1
15:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Lynx
0
 
Europa Point
 
Scotland - Challenge Cup
1
13:15
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Queen of the South
3
 
Dundee United
 
Northern Ireland - Irish League Cup
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Ballymena United
0
 
Carrick Rangers
 
Andorra - Primera Divisió
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sant Julia
0
 
FC Santa Coloma
1
15:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
UE Santa Coloma
1
 
Lusitanos
1
15:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Encamp
3
 
Engordany
 
Belgium - First Amateur Division
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Excelsior Virton
1
 
Deinze
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Oudenaarde
4
 
Dessel Sport
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Heist
0
 
Patro Eisden
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Geel
2
 
Seraing
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Sprimont-Comblain
3
 
VW Hamme
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Beerschot Wilrijk
1
 
Oosterzonen
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Sporting Hasselt
0
 
Dender
 
Brazil - Campeonato Brasiliense
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Brasilia
4
 
Santa Maria
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Atletico Taguatinga
2
 
Paracatu
 
Brazil - Campeonato Sergipano - First Stage
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Itabaiana
0
 
Boca Junior
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Dorense
1
 
Estanciano
 
England - Wsl 2 Women
4
14:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Doncaster W
-
post
 
Aston Villa W
 
Belgium - Second Amateur Division Group Vfv A
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sint Niklaas
1
 
Olsa Brakel
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Knokke
1
 
Toekomst Menen
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Temse
1
 
Saint Eloois
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Zeehaven
2
 
Westhoek
 
Brazil - Campeonato Carioca - Relegation Group
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Campos AA
1
 
Cabofriense
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Tigres do Brasil
2
 
Bonsucesso
 
Brazil - Campeonato Carioca - Taca Guanabara
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Fluminense
0
 
Volta Redonda
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Resende
1
 
Bangu
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Nova Iguacu
1
 
Macae
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Vasco da Gama
0
 
Portuguesa RJ
 
Belgium - Second Amateur Division Group Vfv B
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Zwarte Leeuw
1
 
Londerzeel
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Tessenderlo
0
 
Tempo Overijse
 
Brazil - Campeonato Mineiro
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
URT
1
 
Cruzeiro
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Tricordiano
0
 
Tupi
 
Brazil - Campeonato Sul-Matogrossense
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Uniao
2
 
Chapadao
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Corumbaense
1
 
Naviraiense
 
Brazil - Campeonato Cearense
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ferroviario
0
 
Tiradentes CE
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Maranguape
0
 
Guarany de Sobral
 
Belgium - Second Amateur Division Group Acff
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Couvin-Mariembourg
1
 
Waremme
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
6
Ciney
1
 
Charleroi Fleurus
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Namur
1
 
La Louviere Centre
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Givry
1
 
Meux
 
Brazil - Campeonato Paulista
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Audax Sao Paulo
1
 
Corinthians
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Novorizontino
0
 
Ituano
1
17:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Santos
1
 
Ferroviaria
1
17:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Sao Bento
0
 
Botafogo SP
1
17:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Sao Paulo
2
 
Mirassol
1
17:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Ponte Preta
0
 
RB Brasil
 
Brazil - Campeonato Paraibano
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Internacional PB
0
 
Atletico Cajazeirense
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Auto Esporte
1
 
Treze
 
Colombia - Torneo Aguila - Apertura
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Bogota
2
 
Boyaca Chico
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Valledupar
0
 
Fortaleza
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Orsomarso
2
 
Union Magdalena
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Real Santander
0
 
Llaneros de Guanare
 
Brazil - Campeonato Paraense - First Stage
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Aguia de Maraba
3
 
Paysandu
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Independente PA
0
 
Cameta
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Castanhal
2
 
Pinheirense
 
Brazil - Campeonato Paranaense
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
J. Malucelli
0
 
Prudentopolis
 
Brazil - Copa Verde
1
15:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Nacional AM
1
 
Galvez
 
Brazil - Campeonato Maranhense
1
15:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Americano Bacabal
3
 
Maranhao
 
Brazil - Campeonato Potiguar - First Stage
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Alecrim
3
 
ABC
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Potiguar Mossoro
1
 
Santa Cruz de Natal
 
Argentina - Primera D Metropolitana
4
17:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Leandro Niceforo Alem
-
post
 
Juventud Unida S. M.
4
17:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Centro Espanol
-
post
 
Liniers
4
17:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Yupanqui
-
post
 
Central Ballester
4
17:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Deportivo Paraguayo
-
post
 
Victoriano Arenas
4
17:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Argentino Rosario
-
post
 
Deportivo Muniz
4
17:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Lugano
-
post
 
Atlas
4
17:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Ituzaingo
-
post
 
Puerto Nuevo
4
17:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Lugano
-
post
 
Atlas
4
17:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Claypole
-
post
 
General Lamadrid
 
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
4
17:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
UAI Urquiza
-
post
 
Deportivo Riestra
4
17:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Barracas Central
-
post
 
Defensores de Belgrano
4
17:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Fenix
-
post
 
Almirante Brown
4
17:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Villa San Carlos
-
post
 
Tristan Suarez
4
17:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Deportivo Espanol
-
post
 
Estudiantes Caseros
4
17:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Platense
-
post
 
San Telmo
4
17:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Deportivo Moron
-
post
 
Comunicaciones
4
17:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Talleres Remedios
-
post
 
Acassuso
4
17:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Excursionistas
-
post
 
Atlanta
 
Nicaragua - Primera Division - Clausura
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Diriangen
0
 
UNAN-Managua
 
Usa - Carolina Challenge Cup
1
17:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Atlanta United
2
 
Columbus Crew
 
Brazil - Campeonato Catarinense - First Stage
1
17:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Atletico Tubarao
0
 
Joinville
 
Brazil - Campeonato Piauiense - First Stage
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
4 de Julho
2
 
AE Altos
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Picos
3
 
Parnahyba