Cookies help us deliver, improve and enhance our services. Our site cannot work without cookies, so by using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.

Mobile or small screen device detected!

Please choose website version:
 
mobile version
 
full site version

Livescore

back to top
Advertisement

Navigator

live matches

Matches

 
Europe - Europa League - Play Offs
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Gent
0
 
Tottenham Hotspur
1
16:05
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Villarreal
4
 
Roma
1
16:05
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Manchester United
0
 
Saint-Etienne
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Celta de Vigo
1
 
Shakhtar Donetsk
1
16:05
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Athletic Club
2
 
APOEL
1
16:05
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Legia Warszawa
0
 
Ajax
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
AZ
4
 
Olympique Lyonnais
1
16:05
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Anderlecht
0
 
Zenit
1
16:05
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
3
 
Besiktas
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Olympiakos Piraeus
0
 
Osmanlispor
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Borussia M'gladbach
1
 
Fiorentina
1
16:05
fin
 
 
 
 
0
PAOK
3
 
Schalke 04
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ludogorets
2
 
FC Copenhagen
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Krasnodar
0
 
Fenerbahce
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Rostov
0
 
Sparta Praha
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Astra
2
 
Genk
Advertisement
 
World - Club Friendly
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Dynamo Kyiv
1
 
Hobro
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Nomme Kalju
3
 
Paide
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Spartak Moskva
1
 
Aalesund
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Udinese
2
 
Terek Grozny
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Krylya Sovetov
0
 
Pakhtakor
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Gazovik Orenburg
0
 
Tobol
1
04:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Gazovik Orenburg
1
 
Saburtalo
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Odense
3
 
HB Koge
1
04:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Stumbras
3
 
Silas
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Sydney United
4
 
WS Wanderers U21
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Frej
1
 
Flora
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
SU Straden
2
 
Wildon
Advertisement
 
Saudi Arabia - Saudi Professional League
1
13:25
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Al-Hilal
0
 
Al Khaleej
1
11:15
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Al-Fateh
2
 
Al-Taawon
 
Jordan - Premier League
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Al Ahli
1
 
Mansheyat
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Al Wihdat
0
 
Sahab
 
Brazil - Primeira Liga
1
19:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Flamengo
0
 
America Mineiro
 
Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League
1
09:45
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Persepolis
1
 
Sepahan
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Zob Ahan
2
 
Esteghlal
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Foolad
2
 
Gostaresh Foolad Tabriz
 
South America - Copa Libertadores - Qualification
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Union Espanola
1
 
The Strongest
1
18:15
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Junior
0
 
Atletico Tucuman
 
Qatar - Premier League
1
11:55
fin
 
 
 
 
7
Al-Sadd
0
 
Al Arabi
1
09:45
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Al Rayyan
0
 
Al Mu'aidar
1
11:55
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Al-Kharitiyath
1
 
El Jaish
 
Brazil - Copa Do Brasil
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Santo Andre
1
 
Criciuma
1
17:15
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Brusque
1
 
Remo
1
19:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Sergipe
2
 
Bahia
1
19:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sinop
0
 
Salgueiro
1
20:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Fast Clube
1
 
Vila Nova
 
United Arab Emirates - Uae League
1
12:15
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Al Wahda
1
 
Al Sharjah
1
09:35
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Al Dhafra
1
 
Bani Yas
 
Indonesia - President Cup
1
04:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
PS TNI
4
 
Arema
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Persija
1
 
Bhayangkara Utd
 
El Salvador - Primera Division - Clausura
1
19:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
UES
1
 
Aguila
 
Algeria - Division 1
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Hussein Dey
0
 
El Harrach
 
Greece - Football League
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Panserraikos
3
 
Lamia
 
DR Congo - Super Ligue
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Groupe Bazano
1
 
AS New Soger
4
09:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Makiso
-
post
 
Virunga
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Dauphins Noirs
1
 
Bukavu Dawa
 
Lebanon - Premier League
1
08:15
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Safa
4
 
Al Akhaa Al Ahli
 
Australia and Oceania - Ofc Championship U17
1
01:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Fiji U17
0
 
Samoa U17
 
World - Friendly International
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Israel U19
0
 
Cyprus U19
1
21:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Honduras
1
 
Jamaica
 
Australia - Npl South Australian
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Campbelltown City
3
 
Adelaide City
 
Vietnam - V-League
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Hai Phong
1
 
Ha Noi T&T
 
Somalia - Nation Link Telecom Championship
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Dekedda
1
 
Heegan
 
Republic Of The Congo - Ligue 1
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Tongo FC Jambon
1
 
La Mancha
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Otoho d'Oyo
0
 
St-Michel Ouenze
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Jeunes Fauves
0
 
Poto-Poto
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
JS Talangai
1
 
Cheminots
 
Rwanda - National Football League
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Bugesera FC
0
 
Police
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Sunrise
2
 
Kirehe
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Pepiniere
1
 
Musanze
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Marines
1
 
AS Kigali
 
Oman - Professional League
1
09:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Saham
3
 
Al-Shabab
1
09:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Al Nasr
5
 
Muscat
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Al-Rustaq
3
 
Al Nahda
1
12:45
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Al Suwaiq
1
 
Fanja
 
England - Premier League Cup
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Bristol City U23
2
 
Southampton U23
 
Liberia - Lfa First Division
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Jubilee
1
 
Keitrace
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Watanga
0
 
LISCR FC
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Nimba
2
 
Fassell
 
Bahrain - Premier League
4
11:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Al-Ahli Manama
-
post
 
Al-Muharraq
4
13:15
post
 
 
 
 
-
Al Hadd
-
post
 
East Riffa
 
World - Friendly International Women
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Northern Ireland U19 W
1
 
Turkey U19 W
 
Kuwait - Emir Cup - Play Offs
1
11:05
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Kazma
0
 
Al Tadhamon
 
Brazil - Campeonato Brasiliense
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Brasiliense
1
 
Sobradinho
 
Sweden - Svenska Cupen Women
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Vaxjo DFF W
4
 
Linkopings W
 
Brazil - Campeonato Paulista
1
17:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Palmeiras
0
 
Sao Bernardo FC
 
Brazil - Campeonato Alagoano - First Stage
1
19:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Murici
1
 
CSA
1
19:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
CRB
0
 
CSE
1
19:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Esportivo Olhodaguense
1
 
ASA
 
Brazil - Campeonato Paraibano
1
19:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Campinense
0
 
Paraiba
 
Brazil - Campeonato Baiano
1
19:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Galicia
2
 
Jacuipense