Cookies help us deliver, improve and enhance our services. Our site cannot work without cookies, so by using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.

Mobile or small screen device detected!

Please choose website version:
 
mobile version
 
full site version

Livescore

back to top
Advertisement

Navigator

live matches

Matches

 
Europe - Champions League - Play Offs
1
15:45
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Real Madrid
1
 
Napoli
1
15:45
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Bayern Munchen
1
 
Arsenal
 
Brazil - Campeonato Paulista
1
19:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Santos
3
 
Sao Paulo
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ituano
0
 
Sao Bento
1
17:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Botafogo SP
2
 
Ponte Preta
1
17:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Corinthians
0
 
Novorizontino
 
Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
ES Tunis
0
 
Metlaoui
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sidi Bouzid
0
 
Etoile Sahel
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
CS Sfaxien
0
 
Bizertin
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Marsa
0
 
Club Africain
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Stade Gabesien
0
 
Olympique Beja
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ben Guerdane
1
 
Kairouan
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Zarzis
1
 
US Tataouine
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Hammam-Lif
3
 
Gabes
Advertisement
 
Egypt - Premier League
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Ismaily
0
 
Al Ahly
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Zamalek
2
 
El Entag El Harby
 
South America - Copa Libertadores - Qualification
1
19:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Botafogo
0
 
Olimpia
1
19:45
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Atletico PR
3
 
Deportivo Capiata
 
New Zealand - Football Championship
1
00:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Hamilton Academical
5
 
Auckland City
 
United Arab Emirates - Uae League
1
12:15
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Al Shabab
3
 
Al Ain
1
09:25
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Hatta
3
 
Al Ahli
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Al Jazira
0
 
Emirates
 
Cyprus - Cyprus Cup
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Omonia Nicosia
2
 
Apollon
 
Scotland - Premiership
1
15:45
fin
 
 
 
 
7
Aberdeen
2
 
Motherwell
 
Qatar - Premier League
1
09:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Lekhwiya
3
 
Umm Salal
Advertisement
 
South Africa - Premier League
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Orlando Pirates
2
 
Wits University
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Free State Stars
0
 
SuperSport United
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Baroka
0
 
Platinum Stars
 
Brazil - Copa Do Brasil
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Boavista
0
 
Ceara
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ceilandia
1
 
ABC
1
17:15
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Desportiva ES
2
 
Avai
1
17:15
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Anapolis
0
 
Bragantino
1
18:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
URT
2
 
Luverdense
1
18:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Friburguense
1
 
Oeste
1
18:45
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Comercial MS
1
 
Joinville
1
19:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Sao Raimundo RR
1
 
Fortaleza
1
19:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Uniclinic
2
 
Portuguesa
1
19:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Itabaiana
4
 
Goias
1
19:45
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Globo
5
 
Fluminense
1
19:45
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Princesa Solimoes
2
 
Internacional
1
19:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Volta Redonda
2
 
Cruzeiro
1
20:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Guarani de Juazeiro
0
 
Nautico
1
21:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Rio Branco
0
 
Figueirense
 
Guatemala - Liga Nacional - Clausura
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Municipal
1
 
Guastatoya
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Suchitepequez
0
 
Comunicaciones
1
17:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Antigua GFC
1
 
Coban Imperial
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Malacateco
0
 
Marquense
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Mictlan
0
 
Xelaju
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Carcha
0
 
Deportivo Petapa
 
World - Club Friendly
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Arsenal
1
 
All Boys
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Gomel
1
 
Neman Grodno
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Polonia Bytom
1
 
Ruch Zdzieszowice
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Warta Poznan
0
 
Tychy 71
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Buchbach
0
 
Unterhaching
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Zlin II
2
 
Znojmo
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Stal Stalowa Wola
1
 
Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Rozwoj Katowice
2
 
Sola Oswiecim
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
7
Spisska Nova Ves
1
 
Krompachy
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Wormatia Worms
2
 
Karlsruher SC
1
12:45
fin
 
 
 
 
7
Kromeriz
0
 
Hranice
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Cartagena
2
 
CSKA Moskva
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Mura
1
 
Verzej
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Traiskirchen
1
 
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Gersthofer SV
4
 
Leobendorf
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Stechovice
2
 
Sokol Hostoun
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Hellas Kagran
2
 
Mistelbach
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Unterfohring
1
 
1860 Munchen II
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
FAC Team fur Wien
0
 
Retz
1
15:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Institute
4
 
Derry City
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Nardo
2
 
Kolstad
 
Syria - Premier League
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Al Jazira
1
 
El Jaish
 
India - I-League
1
09:35
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Mumbai
0
 
Mohun Bagan
1
04:35
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Aizawl
1
 
Bengaluru
1
07:05
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Minerva
0
 
DSK Shivaians
1
07:05
fin
 
 
 
 
1
East Bengal
1
 
Shillong Lajong
 
Portugal - Segunda Liga
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Desportivo Aves
1
 
Gil Vicente
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Olhanense
1
 
Uniao Madeira
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Sporting Braga II
0
 
Vizela
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Penafiel
2
 
Porto II
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Freamunde
0
 
Famalicao
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Portimonense
0
 
Vitoria Guimaraes II
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Academico Viseu
1
 
Benfica II
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Leixoes
1
 
Fafe
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sporting CP II
2
 
Varzim
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Santa Clara
0
 
Cova Piedade
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Academica
0
 
Sporting Covilha
 
World - Desert Diamond Cup
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Houston Dynamo
0
 
New England
 
Russia - Fnl Cup
1
06:45
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Mordovia Saransk
3
 
SKA Khabarovsk
1
04:15
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Tyumen
1
 
Dinamo St. Petersburg
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Krasnodar II
8
 
Fakel
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Volgar-Astrakhan
2
 
Spartak Moskva II
 
South Africa - First Division
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Black Leopards
0
 
Santos
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
FC Cape Town
2
 
Pretoria University
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Witbank Spurs
1
 
Thanda Royal Zulu
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Jomo Cosmos
1
 
Milano United
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
AmaZulu
2
 
Mthatha Bucks
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Mbombela
0
 
Real Kings
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Cape Town All Stars
0
 
Royal Eagles
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Stellenbosch
1
 
Magesi
 
Kuwait - Emir Cup - Play Offs
1
11:05
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Al Qadsia
1
 
Al Kuwait
 
Australia and Oceania - Ofc Championship U17
1
01:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Tahiti U17
1
 
New Caledonia U17
1
22:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
New Zealand U17
1
 
Solomon Islands U17
 
Indonesia - President Cup
1
04:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Gresik United
0
 
PSS Sleman
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Mitra Kukar
1
 
Persipura
 
Turkey - Tff 3. Lig Group 1
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Bayburt IOI
1
 
Kutahyaspor
1
06:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Kartalspor
0
 
Belediye Vanspor
1
06:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Kozan
0
 
Tekirdagspor
1
06:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Corum Belediyespor
0
 
Cizrespor
1
06:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Kocaeli Birlikspor
0
 
Manavgat Evrensekispor
1
06:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Beylerbeyi
3
 
Erzincanspor
1
06:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Kizilcabolukspor
1
 
Ankara Demirspor
1
06:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Altay
0
 
Erzin
1
06:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sancaktepe Belediye
1
 
Golcukspor
 
Turkey - Spor Toto 2. Lig Red Group
1
06:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Kirklarelispor
0
 
Tuzlaspor
 
Iran - Division 1
1
06:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Shahrdari Arak
0
 
Sepidrood Rasht
 
Iraq - Super League
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Zakho
0
 
Al Karkh
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Al Talaba
0
 
Al Quwa Al Jawiya
 
Kenya - Premier League
4
08:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Sofapaka
-
post
 
Ulinzi Stars
4
08:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Tusker
-
post
 
Posta Rangers
 
Malaysia - Fa Cup
1
08:15
fin
 
 
 
 
0
KDM Malaysia
4
 
MOF
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Perak
0
 
Malaysia Malays
 
Albania - Albanian Cup
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Skenderbeu Korce
0
 
Laci
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Kukesi
0
 
Tirana
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Beselidhja Lezhe
0
 
Flamurtari Vlore
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Teuta Durres
0
 
Vllaznia Shkoder
 
Greece - Football League
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Agrotikos Asteras
1
 
Aris
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Trikala
0
 
Karditsa
 
Republic Of The Congo - Ligue 1
4
09:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
CARA Brazzaville
-
post
 
Inter Club
4
11:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Diables Noirs
-
post
 
Nathalys
 
Greece - Division C - Group A
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Makedonikos Foufas
0
 
Orfeas Xanthi
 
Tanzania - Ligi Kuu Bara
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Tanzania Prisons
0
 
Kagera Sugar
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Ndanda
0
 
Mbao
 
DR Congo - Super Ligue
4
09:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Shark XI
-
post
 
Renaissance Aiglons
 
Italy - Serie D - Group E
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Savona
1
 
Ghivizzano Borgo
 
France - Division 1 Women
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Metz W
1
 
Guingamp W
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Juvisy W
1
 
Lyon W
 
Burkina Faso - Premier League
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
AJEB
0
 
Kozaf
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
US Comoe
1
 
US Ouagadougou
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Majestic
1
 
Etoile Filante
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
ASFA Yennega
0
 
BPS Koudougou
1
13:45
fin
 
 
 
 
2
AS Police
0
 
Santos
 
Liberia - Lfa First Division
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Mighty Barrolle
0
 
Elwa United
 
Brazil - Campeonato Pernambucano - Relegation
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Academica Vitoria
0
 
Afogados da Ingazeira
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Flamengo Arcoverde
2
 
Serra Talhada
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
America PE
0
 
Atletico PE
 
Brazil - Campeonato Brasiliense
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Real FC
1
 
Formosa
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Gama
0
 
Brasilia
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Luziania
0
 
Atletico Taguatinga
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Paracatu
1
 
Paranoa
 
Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
4
14:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Neustrelitz
-
post
 
Viktoria Berlin
 
Germany - Regionalliga Sudwest
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Homburg
2
 
Eintracht Trier
 
Germany - Junioren Bundesliga West
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Bochum U19
0
 
B. Monchengladbach U19
 
England - Premier League International Cup - Play Offs
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Sunderland U23
0
 
Athletic Club II
 
England - Premier League 2
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Wolves U23
1
 
Stoke City U23
 
England - Premier League Cup
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Norwich U23
0
 
Everton U23
 
Gibraltar - Gibraltar Cup
1
15:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Leo FC
6
 
Gibraltar Phoenix
 
England - Vanarama National League
1
15:45
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Macclesfield Town
1
 
Barrow
 
England - Ryman League
1
15:45
fin
 
 
 
 
6
Billericay Town
0
 
Needham Market
 
Andorra - Andorra Cup
1
16:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Encamp
0
 
Penya Encarnada
 
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
4
17:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
San Telmo
-
post
 
Fenix
4
17:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Acassuso
-
post
 
Colegiales
4
17:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Comunicaciones
-
post
 
Talleres Remedios
4
17:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Tristan Suarez
-
post
 
Deportivo Espanol
4
17:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Almirante Brown
-
post
 
Barracas Central
4
17:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Defensores de Belgrano
-
post
 
UAI Urquiza
4
17:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Atlanta
-
post
 
Deportivo Moron
4
17:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Deportivo Riestra
-
post
 
Villa San Carlos
4
17:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Estudiantes Caseros
-
post
 
Excursionistas
 
Nicaragua - Primera Division - Clausura
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Real Madriz
1
 
Managua
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Nandasmo
5
 
Diriangen
1
18:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Chinandega
2
 
Juventus Managua
1
21:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Walter Ferreti
0
 
Sebaco
1
21:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Real Esteli
0
 
UNAN-Managua
 
Brazil - Campeonato Baiano
1
17:30
fin
 
 
 
 
6
Vitoria
1
 
Flamengo BA
1
19:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Fluminense de Feira
0
 
Vitoria da Conquista
1
19:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Jacobina
1
 
Bahia de Feira
1
19:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Juazeirense
2
 
Atlantico EC
 
Brazil - Campeonato Paranaense
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Londrina
0
 
Rio Branco PR
 
Brazil - Campeonato Potiguar - First Stage
1
18:15
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Baraunas
1
 
America RN
 
Brazil - Campeonato Maranhense
1
18:15
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Imperatriz
1
 
Sampaio Correa
1
19:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Moto Club MA
0
 
Maranhao
 
Brazil - Campeonato Piauiense - First Stage
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
River-PI
0
 
Piaui
 
Brazil - Campeonato Matogrossense
1
19:10
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Cuiaba
0
 
Araguaia
 
Brazil - Campeonato Sul-Matogrossense
1
19:15
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Aguia Negra
1
 
7 de Setembro
1
19:15
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Naviraiense
2
 
URSO
 
Brazil - Campeonato Paraibano
1
19:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Atletico Cajazeirense
0
 
Serrano PB
1
19:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
CSP
2
 
Sousa
1
19:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Treze
1
 
Botafogo PB
1
19:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Auto Esporte
0
 
Internacional PB
 
Brazil - Campeonato Paraense - First Stage
1
19:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Paysandu
0
 
Sao Francisco PA
 
Brazil - Campeonato Pernambucano - Second Stage
1
19:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sport Recife
0
 
Belo Jardim
 
Brazil - Campeonato Cearense
1
20:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Ferroviario
0
 
Itapipoca
 
Mexico - Copa Mexico - Clausura
1
21:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Necaxa
2
 
Chiapas
1
22:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
0
 
Cruz Azul
1
23:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Guadalajara
0
 
Venados
1
23:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Juarez
1
 
Dorados