Cookies help us deliver, improve and enhance our services. Our site cannot work without cookies, so by using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.

Mobile or small screen device detected!

Please choose website version:
 
mobile version
 
full site version

Livescore

back to top
Advertisement

Navigator

live matches

Matches

 
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Eindhoven
1
 
De Graafschap
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Cambuur
2
 
Venlo
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Maastricht
0
 
Helmond Sport
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Den Bosch
0
 
Jong PSV
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Oss
2
 
Dordrecht
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Achilles '29
1
 
Fortuna Sittard
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Telstar
4
 
RKC Waalwijk
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Almere City
2
 
Volendam
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Emmen
0
 
Jong Ajax
 
World - Club Friendly
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Al-Hilal
4
 
Rostov
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
FCI Tallinn
1
 
Flora
1
12:15
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Nomme Kalju
1
 
Sillamae Kalev
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Hamburger SV
1
 
Henan Jianye
1
17:15
fin
 
 
 
 
0
La Serena
1
 
Universidad Chile
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Standard Liege
4
 
Vaduz
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
KV Oostende
0
 
Yanbian Baekdu
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
HIFK
3
 
KuPS
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Lokeren
2
 
Partick Thistle
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
St. Truiden
2
 
Sion
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sarpsborg 08
0
 
Mjondalen
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Westerlo
1
 
Shanghai Shenxin
1
05:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
WDSC Wolves
2
 
Moreton Bay United
1
06:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Valerenga
0
 
Asker
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Fredericia
1
 
Sonderjyske
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Admira
1
 
First Vienna
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Viktoria Koln
1
 
Watzenborn
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Austria Wien
1
 
Horn
2
09:30
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Hertha BSC
-
canc
 
LSK Hansa
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Wurzburger Kickers
0
 
Mouscron
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Mattersburg
2
 
FAC Team fur Wien
2
11:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Rapperswil-Jona
-
canc
 
Aarau
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Rodinghausen
2
 
Meppen
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Oppsal
3
 
Lorenskog
Advertisement
 
Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League
1
08:05
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Persepolis
0
 
Saipa
1
06:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Zob Ahan
0
 
Mashhad Football Club
1
05:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Padideh Khorasan
1
 
Sepahan
1
05:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Machine Sazi Tabriz
0
 
Foolad
 
France - Ligue 1
1
14:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Lille
1
 
Saint-Etienne
 
Netherlands - Eredivisie
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Go Ahead Eagles
3
 
AZ
 
Qatar - Premier League
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Al-Sadd
2
 
Lekhwiya
1
08:20
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Al Rayyan
0
 
Al Sailiya
1
08:20
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Al Khor
0
 
El Jaish
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Al Arabi
1
 
Al-Kharitiyath
 
United Arab Emirates - Uae League
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Emirates
3
 
Al Ahli
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Al Wasl
3
 
Al Jazira
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Al Sharjah
0
 
Al Shabab
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Al Ittihad Kalba
2
 
Dibba Al Fujairah
Advertisement
 
Mexico - Primera Division - Clausura
1
22:00
fin
 
 
 
 
6
Tijuana
2
 
Puebla
 
France - Ligue 2
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Gazelec Ajaccio
0
 
Auxerre
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Troyes
2
 
Ajaccio
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Orleans
1
 
Brest
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Red Star
3
 
Clermont
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Nimes
0
 
Le Havre
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Tours
3
 
Lens
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Niort
2
 
Laval
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Bourg Peronnas
0
 
Reims
 
Turkey - Super Lig
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Bursaspor
2
 
Trabzonspor
 
India - I-League
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Mohun Bagan
0
 
Shillong Lajong
1
03:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Aizawl
0
 
Minerva
 
Australia - A-League
1
03:50
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Melbourne Victory
2
 
Brisbane Roar
 
Portugal - Primeira Liga
1
15:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Arouca
1
 
Estoril
 
Jordan - Premier League
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Al Hussein
3
 
Al Wihdat
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Mansheyat
0
 
Al Ramtha
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Al Buqa'a
1
 
Shabab Al Ordon
 
Iran - Division 1
1
05:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Rah Ahan
2
 
Malavan
4
05:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Sepidrood Rasht
-
post
 
Fajr Sepasi
1
05:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Mes Kerman
0
 
Iranjavan Bushehr
1
05:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Shahrdari Arak
1
 
Esteghlal Ahvaz
1
05:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Naft Masjed Soleyman
1
 
Nassaji Mazandaran
1
05:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Foolad Yazd
1
 
Baderan Tehran
1
05:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Oxin Alborz
0
 
Gol Gohar Sirjan
1
05:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Khooneh Be Khooneh
1
 
Mes Rafsanjan
1
05:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Pars Janoobi Jam
0
 
Kheybar Khorramabad
 
Israel - Leumit League
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Hapoel Petah Tikva
2
 
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ironi Nesher
2
 
Hapoel Bnei Lod
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
H. Akko
3
 
Hapoel Katamon
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Maccabi Herzliya
2
 
Hapoel Afula
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Hapoel Jerusalem
0
 
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
 
Vietnam - V-League
1
04:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Quang Ninh
0
 
Ho Chi Minh
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Quang Nam
1
 
Ha Noi T&T
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
2
 
Hai Phong
1
05:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Long An
1
 
Binh Duong
 
World - Valentin Granatkin Memorial
1
04:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Lithuania U18
2
 
Kazakhstan U18
1
06:15
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Azerbaijan U18
1
 
Slovakia U18
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Moldova U18
5
 
Iran U18
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Slovenia U18
0
 
Zenit Petersburg U18
 
Syria - Premier League
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Al Wahda
1
 
Hottin
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Wathbah
1
 
Al-Ittih.Aleppo
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Nawaeir
0
 
Taliya
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Jabala
1
 
Majd
4
07:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Foutoua
-
post
 
Teshrin
 
Lebanon - Premier League
1
07:15
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Tadamon
0
 
Al Nabi Sheet
 
Somalia - Nation Link Telecom Championship
4
07:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Bariga Dhexe
-
post
 
Jeenyo
4
07:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Horseed
-
post
 
Banaadir
 
England - Premier League 2
1
08:05
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Leicester U23
4
 
Chelsea U23
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Manchester City U23
2
 
Tottenham U23
 
Rwanda - National Football League
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Marines
2
 
APR
 
World - Friendly International
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Slovenia B
0
 
Finland
 
Cyprus - Division 2
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
EN THOI Lakatamia
0
 
EN Parekklisias
 
Botswana - Premier League
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
BDF XI
2
 
Security Systems
 
Malta - Division 1
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Vittoriosa Stars
1
 
Zebbug Rangers
 
France - National
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Creteil
1
 
Consolat Marseille
4
14:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Belfort
-
post
 
Dunkerque
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Les Herbiers
0
 
Epinal
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Avranches
1
 
Paris
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Lyon Duchere
0
 
Pau
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
CA Bastia
4
 
Beziers
4
14:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Sedan
-
post
 
Concarneau
 
Spain - Laliga2
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Cadiz
1
 
Real Valladolid
 
Belgium - Proximus League
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Lommel United
1
 
SV Roeselare
 
Gibraltar - Premier Division
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Manchester 62
0
 
Europa Point
 
England - Championship
1
14:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Leeds United
0
 
Derby County
 
Northern Ireland - Nifl Premiership
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Carrick Rangers
2
 
Ballinamallard United
 
North and Central America - Copa Centroamericana
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Honduras
1
 
Nicaragua
1
18:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Costa Rica
0
 
El Salvador
1
21:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Panama
0
 
Belize
 
Trinidad And Tobago - Pro League
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
St. Ann's Rangers
1
 
Point Fortin
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Defence Force
4
 
W Connection
 
Mexico - Liga De Ascenso - Clausura
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Atlante
0
 
Zacatepec
1
21:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Zacatecas
2
 
Loros
1
21:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Venados
5
 
Correcaminos UAT
 
New Zealand - Football Championship
1
22:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Wellington Phoenix Res 2
3
 
Team Wellington