Cookies help us deliver, improve and enhance our services. Our site cannot work without cookies, so by using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.

Mobile or small screen device detected!

Please choose website version:
 
mobile version
 
full site version

Livescore

back to top
Advertisement

Navigator

live matches

Matches

 
World - Club Friendly
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Bayer Leverkusen
0
 
Atletico Mineiro
 
Bermuda - Premier League
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
PHC Zebras
1
 
Devonshire Cougars
 
Mexico - Liga De Ascenso - Clausura
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Lobos BUAP
1
 
Tampico Madero
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
UAEM Potros
0
 
Murcielagos
1
21:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Juarez
1
 
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
1
22:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Coras
0
 
Leones Negros
 
Australia - A-League
1
03:50
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Adelaide United
1
 
Melbourne City
 
World - Valentin Granatkin Memorial
1
04:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Tajikistan U18
1
 
Estonia U18
 
Iraq - Super League
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Al Minaa Basra
1
 
Al Najaf
 
World - Club Friendly
2
06:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Sandhausen
-
canc
 
Lokeren
2
06:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Sion
-
canc
 
1860 Munchen
Advertisement
 
World - Valentin Granatkin Memorial
1
06:15
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Greece U18
0
 
Bulgaria U18
 
Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League
1
06:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Paykan
1
 
Gostaresh Foolad Tabriz
 
World - Club Friendly
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Riga
1
 
Liepaja
 
Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Esteghlal Khuzestan
1
 
Tractor Sazi
 
Brazil - Campeonato Carioca - First Round
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Tigres do Brasil
2
 
Cabofriense
 
World - Club Friendly
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Ruzomberok
1
 
Liptovsky Mikulas
 
Somalia - Nation Link Telecom Championship
4
07:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Heegan
-
post
 
Gaadiidka
4
07:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
M. United
-
post
 
Elman
 
World - Club Friendly
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Sparta Praha
0
 
Freiburg
 
Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League
1
08:05
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Naft Tehran
1
 
Esteghlal
 
Iraq - Super League
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Al Wasat
1
 
Al Shorta
Advertisement
 
World - Club Friendly
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Wil
2
 
Luzern
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Sporting Recco
3
 
Siena
 
World - Valentin Granatkin Memorial
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Latvia U18
1
 
India U18
 
World - Club Friendly
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Monopoli
0
 
Bari
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Waasland-Beveren
0
 
Erzgebirge Aue
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Gornik Leczna
0
 
Tychy 71
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Augsburg
1
 
Hannover 96
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Karlsruher SC
0
 
Magdeburg
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Poblense
1
 
Hertha BSC
 
Greece - Greek Cup - Play Offs
4
10:15
post
 
 
 
 
-
Lamia
-
post
 
Atromitos
 
Ivory Coast - Ligue 1
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
San-Pedro
0
 
Tanda
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
WAC
2
 
SO Armee
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Denguele
1
 
Sporting Gagnoa
 
World - Friendly International
1
10:45
fin
 
 
 
 
6
Sweden
0
 
Slovakia
 
World - Valentin Granatkin Memorial
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Belarus U18
3
 
Russia U18
 
World - Club Friendly
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Freiburg
3
 
Club Brugge
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Borussia Dortmund
0
 
Standard Liege
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
AS Eupen
0
 
Shanghai SIPG
 
Israel - Leumit League
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ironi Ramat HaSharon
0
 
Hapoel Ramat Gan
 
World - Club Friendly
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Babelsberg
0
 
Brandenburger
 
Greece - Greek Cup - Play Offs
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Panathinaikos
0
 
Kissamikos
 
Israel - Ligat Ha'Al
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
1
 
Hapoel Tel Aviv
 
World - Club Friendly
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
9
Mainz 05 II
0
 
Rot-WeiY Darmstadt
 
Spain - Copa Del Rey
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Eibar
0
 
Osasuna
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Celta de Vigo
1
 
Valencia
 
England - Premier League International Cup
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Norwich U23
3
 
Aston Villa U23
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Derby U23
2
 
Sunderland U23
 
England - Championship
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Reading
1
 
Queens Park Rangers
 
Italy - Coppa Italia
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Milan
1
 
Torino
 
Spain - Copa Del Rey
1
15:15
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Sevilla
3
 
Real Madrid
 
Portugal - Segunda Liga
1
15:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Academica
0
 
Olhanense
Advertisement