Cookies help us deliver, improve and enhance our services. Our site cannot work without cookies, so by using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.

Mobile or small screen device detected!

Please choose website version:
 
mobile version
 
full site version

Livescore

back to top
Advertisement

Navigator

live matches

Matches

 
Spain - Copa Del Rey
1
15:15
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Sevilla
3
 
Real Madrid
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Celta de Vigo
1
 
Valencia
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Eibar
0
 
Osasuna
 
World - Club Friendly
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Borussia Dortmund
0
 
Standard Liege
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Augsburg
1
 
Hannover 96
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Sparta Praha
0
 
Freiburg
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Freiburg
3
 
Club Brugge
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
AS Eupen
0
 
Shanghai SIPG
2
06:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Sion
-
canc
 
1860 Munchen
2
06:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Sandhausen
-
canc
 
Lokeren
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Riga
1
 
Liepaja
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Ruzomberok
1
 
Liptovsky Mikulas
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Sporting Recco
3
 
Siena
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Wil
2
 
Luzern
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Monopoli
0
 
Bari
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Waasland-Beveren
0
 
Erzgebirge Aue
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Gornik Leczna
0
 
Tychy 71
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Karlsruher SC
0
 
Magdeburg
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Poblense
1
 
Hertha BSC
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Babelsberg
0
 
Brandenburger
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
9
Mainz 05 II
0
 
Rot-WeiY Darmstadt
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Wolfsburg II
0
P
 
Bahia
Advertisement
 
Italy - Coppa Italia
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Milan
1
 
Torino
 
Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League
1
08:05
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Naft Tehran
1
 
Esteghlal
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Esteghlal Khuzestan
1
 
Tractor Sazi
1
06:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Paykan
1
 
Gostaresh Foolad Tabriz
 
Greece - Greek Cup - Play Offs
4
10:15
post
 
 
 
 
-
Lamia
-
post
 
Atromitos
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Panathinaikos
0
 
Kissamikos
 
England - Championship
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Reading
1
 
Queens Park Rangers
 
Israel - Ligat Ha'Al
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
1
 
Hapoel Tel Aviv
 
World - Friendly International
1
10:45
fin
 
 
 
 
6
Sweden
0
 
Slovakia
 
Australia - A-League
1
03:50
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Adelaide United
1
 
Melbourne City
 
Portugal - Segunda Liga
1
15:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Academica
0
 
Olhanense
Advertisement
 
World - Valentin Granatkin Memorial
1
04:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Tajikistan U18
1
 
Estonia U18
1
06:15
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Greece U18
0
 
Bulgaria U18
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Latvia U18
1
 
India U18
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Belarus U18
3
 
Russia U18
 
Iraq - Super League
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Al Minaa Basra
1
 
Al Najaf
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Al Wasat
1
 
Al Shorta
 
Brazil - Campeonato Carioca - First Round
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Tigres do Brasil
2
 
Cabofriense
 
Somalia - Nation Link Telecom Championship
4
07:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Heegan
-
post
 
Gaadiidka
4
07:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
M. United
-
post
 
Elman
 
Ivory Coast - Ligue 1
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
WAC
2
 
SOA
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
San-Pedro
0
 
Tanda
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Denguele
1
 
Sporting Gagnoa
 
Israel - Leumit League
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ironi Ramat HaSharon
0
 
Hapoel Ramat Gan
 
England - Premier League International Cup
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Norwich U23
3
 
Aston Villa U23
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Derby U23
2
 
Sunderland U23