Cookies help us deliver, improve and enhance our services. Our site cannot work without cookies, so by using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.

Mobile or small screen device detected!

Please choose website version:
 
mobile version
 
full site version

Livescore

back to top
Advertisement

Navigator

live matches

Matches

 
Spain - Copa Del Rey
1
16:15
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Barcelona
1
 
Athletic Club
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Villarreal
1
 
Real Sociedad
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Deportivo Alaves
1
 
Deportivo La Coruna
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Cordoba
2
 
Alcorcon
 
Italy - Coppa Italia
1
15:45
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Juventus
2
 
Atalanta
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Fiorentina
0
 
Chievo
 
France - Coupe De La Ligue
1
16:05
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Paris SG
0
 
Metz
1
13:45
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Bordeaux
2
 
Guingamp
 
England - Efl Cup
1
15:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Southampton
0
 
Liverpool
 
Greece - Greek Cup - Play Offs
4
13:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Aris
-
post
 
Olympiakos Piraeus
4
13:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Aris
-
post
 
Olympiakos Piraeus
1
11:15
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Panaitolikos
2
 
PAOK
4
09:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Xanthi
-
post
 
OFI
4
11:15
post
 
 
 
 
-
Platanias
-
post
 
PAS Giannina
Advertisement
 
World - Club Friendly
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Koln
0
 
Stuttgart
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Fenerbahce
1
 
Partizani Tirana
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Darmstadt 98
1
 
Genk
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Mallorca
1
 
Hertha BSC
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Bochum
0
 
Greuther Furth
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Karvina
1
 
Skalica
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Vysocina Jihlava
3
 
Znojmo
1
03:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Hainan Seamen
3
 
Slavia Praha
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Farense
6
 
RB Leipzig
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Lugano
0
 
Chiasso
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Mlada Boleslav
0
 
FC Olympia Hradec Kralove
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Kaiserslautern
0
 
Elversberg
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
8
Jahn Regensburg
2
 
Nurnberg II
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Heidenheim
0
 
Union Berlin
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Pisek
4
 
Teplice
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Prostejov
1
 
Jihlava U21
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Sturm Graz
1
 
Kapfenberger SV
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Thun
0
 
Wohlen
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Hodonin
4
 
Slovacko
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Wiedenbruck
2
 
Sportfreunde Lotte
4
13:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Babelsberg
-
post
 
Brandenburger
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
WAF Brigittenau
7
 
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Fortuna Koln
1
 
Bonner SC
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Winterthur
1
 
YF Juventus
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Rupel Boom
4
 
Mechelen
1
15:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Derry City
0
 
Letterkenny Rovers
Advertisement
 
World - Friendly International
1
07:35
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Chile
1
P
 
Croatia
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Ivory Coast
0
 
Uganda
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Congo
2
 
Senegal
 
Israel - Ligat Ha'Al
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1
 
Hapoel Ra'anana
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Bnei Yehuda
1
 
Hapoel Kfar Saba
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Hapoel Haifa
1
 
Ashdod
 
Cyprus - Cyprus Cup
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Omonia Nicosia
0
 
Achnas
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Aris
2
 
AEL
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Anorthosis
0
 
ASIL Lysi
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Olympiakos Nicosia
0
 
Ethnikos Assias
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
AEK Larnaca
1
 
Karmiotissa
 
Portugal - League Cup
1
16:15
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Maritimo
1
 
Sporting Braga
1
16:15
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Rio Ave
0
 
Sporting Covilha
 
Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Sanat Naft
1
 
Saba Qom
 
Trinidad And Tobago - Pro League
4
20:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Defence Force
-
post
 
Central FC
 
Bermuda - Premier League
1
21:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
North Village Rams
2
 
Boulevard Blazers
 
Mexico - Liga De Ascenso - Clausura
1
21:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Loros
1
 
Celaya
1
22:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Correcaminos UAT
1
 
Atlante
1
23:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Dorados
1
 
Zacatepec
1
23:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
2
 
Venados
1
23:36
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Cimarrones de Sonora
2
 
Zacatecas
 
World - Valentin Granatkin Memorial
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Kazakhstan U18
2
 
Azerbaijan U18
1
07:15
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Slovakia U18
0
 
Lithuania U18
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Iran U18
1
 
Slovenia U18
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Zenit Petersburg U18
0
 
Moldova U18
 
Czech Republic - Tipsport Liga
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Jablonec
2
 
Varnsdorf
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Vitkovice
2
 
Podbeskidzie
 
Iraq - Super League
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Zakho
4
 
Al Talaba
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Al Bahri
1
 
Naft Al-Janoob
 
Mauritius - Mauritian League
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Bolton City
2
 
Quatre Bornes
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Savanne
5
 
Port Louis
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Grande Riviere
5
 
La Cure Sylvester
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Pamplemousses
1
 
Riviere Du Rempart
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Petite Riviere Noire
4
 
Cercle De Joachim
 
Italy - Serie D - Group A
4
09:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Casale
-
post
 
Legnano
 
France - Division 1 Women
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
St Etienne W
0
 
Juvisy W
 
Ethiopia - Premier League
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
St. Georges
0
 
Woldya Kenema
 
Bahrain - Bahrain Cup
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
6
Al Hadd
1
 
Al Tadamun Buri
 
Ivory Coast - Ligue 1
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
ASI d'Abengourou
0
 
AFAD
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Stade d'Abidjan
4
 
Moossou
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Sewe Sport
1
 
Jeunesse Club
 
Guinea - Ligue 1
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Satellite
0
 
Atletico Coleah
 
Brazil - Campeonato Pernambucano - First Stage
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Afogados da Ingazeira
3
 
Salgueiro
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Flamengo Arcoverde
0
 
Academica Vitoria
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Central
0
 
Atletico PE
 
Malta - FA Trophy
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Nadur
2
 
Hamrun Spartans
 
Brazil - Campeonato Carioca - First Round
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Portuguesa RJ
0
 
Nova Iguacu
4
14:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Tigres do Brasil
-
post
 
Cabofriense
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Campos AA
1
 
Bonsucesso
 
Spain - Laliga2
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
UCAM Murcia
2
 
Levante
 
Brazil - Campeonato Paraibano
1
19:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Serrano PB
1
 
Auto Esporte
1
19:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Atletico Cajazeirense
0
 
Botafogo PB
1
19:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Internacional PB
0
 
Paraiba
1
19:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sousa
1
 
Campinense
1
19:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
CSP
0
 
Treze