Cookies help us deliver, improve and enhance our services. Our site cannot work without cookies, so by using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.

Mobile or small screen device detected!

Please choose website version:
 
mobile version
 
full site version

Livescore

back to top
Advertisement

Navigator

live matches

Matches

 
World - Club Friendly
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Bayern Munchen
0
 
AS Eupen
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Borussia M'gladbach
1
 
Zulte-Waregem
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Schalke 04
1
 
KV Oostende
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sion
2
 
Wolfsburg
2
10:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Wolfsburg
-
canc
 
Sion
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Zlin
2
 
Trencin
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Wurzburger Kickers
2
 
Borussia M'gladbach
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Basel
1
 
Le Mont
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Wolfsburg
0
 
Erzgebirge Aue
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Viktoria Plzen
1
 
Jiskra Domazlice
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Young Boys
4
 
FC Schaffhausen
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Hradec Kralove U21
2
 
Chrudim
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Erzgebirge Aue
0
 
Sion
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Hibernians
1
 
Fortuna Dusseldorf
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
12
Mattersburg
0
 
Deutschkreutz
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Brunninghausen
0
 
ASC 09 Dortmund
1
15:45
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Arbroath
2
 
Dundee
Advertisement
 
Spain - Copa Del Rey
1
16:15
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Atletico Madrid
3
 
Las Palmas
 
France - Coupe De La Ligue
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Sochaux
4
P
 
Monaco
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Nantes
2
 
Nancy
 
Portugal - League Cup
1
17:15
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Vitoria Guimaraes
2
 
Benfica
1
15:15
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Pacos de Ferreira
2
 
Vizela
 
England - Efl Cup
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Manchester United
0
 
Hull City
 
Jordan - Jordan Cup
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Al Ahli
0
 
Mansheyat
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Al Sareeh
1
 
Al Wihdat
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Al Buqa'a
2
 
Al Ramtha
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Al Faysali
0
 
Sahab
 
Israel - Ligat Ha'Al
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
0
 
Maccabi Haifa
1
13:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Hapoel Ashkelon
1
 
Beitar Jerusalem
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Maccabi Petah Tikva
1
 
Bnei Sakhnin
Advertisement
 
United Arab Emirates - Uae League
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Hatta
3
 
Al Ain
 
Greece - Greek Cup - Play Offs
4
13:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Levadiakos
-
post
 
AEK Athens
1
11:15
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Trikala
2
 
Asteras Tripolis
 
Ivory Coast - Ligue 1
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Africa Sports
1
 
ASEC
 
World - Friendly International
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
China PR
2
 
Iceland
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Saudi Arabia
0
 
Slovenia B
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
6
Algeria
0
 
Mauritania
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Cameroon
1
 
Zimbabwe
 
Israel - Leumit League
1
13:20
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
0
 
H. Akko
1
13:20
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Hapoel Bnei Lod
0
 
Hapoel Jerusalem
1
13:20
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Maccabi Netanya
2
 
Maccabi Shaarayim
1
13:20
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Hapoel Katamon
2
 
Hapoel Petah Tikva
1
13:20
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
0
 
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
1
13:20
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Maccabi Herzliya
2
 
Ironi Nesher
1
13:20
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Hapoel Afula
2
 
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
 
World - Valentin Granatkin Memorial
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Estonia U18
4
 
Greece U18
1
07:15
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Bulgaria U18
0
 
Tajikistan U18
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
India U18
0
 
Belarus U18
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Russia U18
0
 
Latvia U18
 
Czech Republic - Tipsport Liga
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Pribram
2
 
Taborsko
 
Iraq - Super League
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Baghdad
0
 
Al Hussein
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Naft Maysan
0
 
Al Quwa Al Jawiya
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Karbala
0
 
Al Simawa
 
Ethiopia - Premier League
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sidama Bunna
1
 
EEPCO
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Adama City
1
 
Addis Ababa Ketema
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Mekelakeya
2
 
Arba Menche
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Welayta Dicha
0
 
Jimma Aba Bunna
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Fasil Ketema
0
 
Ethiopia Nigd Bank
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Dire Dawa
1
 
Dedebit
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Ethiopia Bunna
1
 
Awassa Kenema
 
Greece - Football League
4
09:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Chania
-
post
 
Sparti
 
Bahrain - Bahrain Cup
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Busaiteen
0
 
Al-Najma
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Manama
2
 
Bahrain SC
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Al-Shabbab
0
 
Al-Ittifaq
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Al-Ahli Manama
0
 
East Riffa
4
11:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Al Hadd
-
post
 
Al Tadamun Buri
 
Guinea - Ligue 1
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Kamsar
0
 
Fello Star
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Gangan
0
 
Ashanti GB
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
CO Coyah
0
 
Soumba
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Horoya
1
 
Kaloum Star
 
England - Checkatrade Trophy - Play Offs
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Swansea U23
1
 
Wolves U23
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Yeovil Town
2
 
Reading U23
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Blackpool
5
P
 
Wycombe Wanderers
1
15:45
fin
 
 
 
 
6
Cheltenham Town
1
 
Leicester U23
1
15:45
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Oxford United
1
 
Scunthorpe United
1
15:45
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Coventry City
0
 
Brighton U23
1
15:45
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Luton Town
0
 
Chesterfield
1
15:45
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Mansfield Town
0
 
Oldham Athletic
 
England - Premier League 2
4
15:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Middlesbrough U23
-
post
 
Wolves U23
 
England - Vanarama National League
1
15:45
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Macclesfield Town
1
 
Dover Athletic
1
15:45
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Barrow
1
 
Southport
1
15:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Braintree Town
0
 
Sutton United
1
15:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Eastleigh
1
 
Forest Green Rovers
 
England - Southern Premier League
1
15:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Dunstable Town
2
 
Kings Langley
1
15:45
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Chippenham Town
0
 
Weymouth
4
15:45
post
 
 
 
 
-
Cinderford Town
-
post
 
Slough Town
 
England - Vanarama National League North
1
15:45
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Halifax Town
1
 
Chorley
 
England - Ryman League
1
15:45
fin
 
 
 
 
3
AFC Sudbury
0
 
Metropolitan Police
1
15:45
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Wingate & Finchley
1
 
Burgess Hill Town
1
15:45
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Worthing
0
 
Canvey Island
 
Italy - Coppa Italia
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Napoli
1
 
Spezia
 
Iceland - Fotbolti.Net Cup
1
16:15
fin
 
 
 
 
6
Stjarnan
2
 
Akranes
 
Trinidad And Tobago - Pro League
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sando
2
 
W Connection