Cookies help us deliver, improve and enhance our services. Our site cannot work without cookies, so by using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.

Mobile or small screen device detected!

Please choose website version:
 
mobile version
 
full site version

Livescore

back to top
Advertisement

Navigator

live matches

Matches

 
Jamaica - Premier League
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Harbour View
0
 
Humble Lions
 
Mexico - Primera Division - Clausura
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Puebla
3
 
Monterrey
 
Costa Rica - Primera Division - Torneo De Verano
1
19:15
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Herediano
0
 
Perez Zeledon
 
World - Valentin Granatkin Memorial
1
04:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Lithuania U18
1
 
Azerbaijan U18
 
Iraq - Super League
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Al Karkh
3
 
Al Zawra'a
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Al Kahrabaa
0
 
Al-Hudod
 
World - Club Friendly
2
06:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Vaduz
-
canc
 
Borussia M'gladbach
 
World - Valentin Granatkin Memorial
1
06:15
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Slovakia U18
0
 
Kazakhstan U18
 
Jordan - Jordan Cup
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Al Hussein
0
 
That Ras
 
United Arab Emirates - Arabian Gulf Cup - Play Offs
1
08:05
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Al Jazira
1
 
Al Ahli
Advertisement
 
World - Club Friendly
1
08:10
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Werder Bremen
1
 
Karlsruher SC
 
Qatar - Premier League
1
08:15
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Lekhwiya
0
 
Al-Gharafa
1
08:15
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Al Sailiya
3
 
Al Khor
 
World - Valentin Granatkin Memorial
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Moldova U18
0
 
Slovenia U18
 
World - Friendly International
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Morocco
1
 
Finland
 
World - Club Friendly
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
NAC Breda
0
 
Kortrijk
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Darmstadt 98
0
 
PreuYen Munster
 
Bahrain - Bahrain Cup
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Al Riffa
2
 
Isa Town
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Al-Budaiya
3
 
Malkia
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Al Hala
1
 
Sitra
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Al-Muharraq
1
 
Al-Ittihad
Advertisement
 
Qatar - Premier League
1
10:25
fin
 
 
 
 
4
El Jaish
3
 
Al Arabi
1
10:25
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Al Ahli
1
 
Al-Sadd
 
Ivory Coast - Ligue 1
4
10:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Stade d'Abidjan
-
post
 
Moossou
 
Jordan - Jordan Cup
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Shabab Al Ordon
0
 
Al Jazeera
 
World - Club Friendly
1
10:45
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Al Nasr
5
 
Hamburger SV
 
World - Valentin Granatkin Memorial
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Zenit Petersburg U18
1
 
Iran U18
 
United Arab Emirates - Arabian Gulf Cup - Play Offs
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Al Shabab
0
 
Al Wasl
 
World - Club Friendly
1
11:15
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Al-Ettifaq
1
 
Galatasaray
 
Guinea - Ligue 1
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Renaissance
3
 
Hafia
 
Cyprus - First Division
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Nea Salamis
0
 
AE Zakakiou
 
World - Club Friendly
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Club Brugge
1
 
Werder Bremen
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Emmen
1
 
Meppen
 
Greece - Super League
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Panathinaikos
0
 
Kerkyra
 
England - Premier League 2
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
West Ham U23
1
 
Norwich U23
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
West Brom U23
3
 
Aston Villa U23
4
14:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Leicester U23
-
post
 
Liverpool U23
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Manchester United U23
3
 
Manchester City U23
 
World - Club Friendly
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Oss
4
 
De Treffers
 
Gibraltar - Premier Division
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Lynx
3
 
St Josephs FC
 
Spain - Laliga
1
14:45
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Osasuna
3
 
Valencia
 
England - Fa Cup
1
14:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Cambridge United
2
 
Leeds United
 
Portugal - Primeira Liga
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Moreirense
0
 
Belenenses
Advertisement