Cookies help us deliver, improve and enhance our services. Our site cannot work without cookies, so by using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.

Mobile or small screen device detected!

Please choose website version:
 
mobile version
 
full site version

Livescore

back to top
Advertisement

Navigator

live matches

Matches

 
World - Club Friendly
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Club Brugge
1
 
Werder Bremen
2
07:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Vaduz
-
canc
 
Borussia M'gladbach
1
11:45
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Al Nasr
5
 
Hamburger SV
1
12:15
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Al-Ettifaq
1
 
Galatasaray
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
NAC Breda
0
 
Kortrijk
1
09:10
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Werder Bremen
1
 
Karlsruher SC
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Darmstadt 98
0
 
PreuYen Munster
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Emmen
1
 
Meppen
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Oss
4
 
De Treffers
 
Spain - Laliga
1
15:45
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Osasuna
3
 
Valencia
Advertisement
 
Greece - Super League
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Panathinaikos
0
 
Kerkyra
 
Qatar - Premier League
1
09:15
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Lekhwiya
0
 
Al-Gharafa
1
11:25
fin
 
 
 
 
4
El Jaish
3
 
Al Arabi
1
09:15
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Al Sailiya
3
 
Al Khor
1
11:25
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Al Ahli
1
 
Al-Sadd
 
United Arab Emirates - Arabian Gulf Cup - Play Offs
1
09:05
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Al Jazira
1
 
Al Ahli
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Al Shabab
0
 
Al Wasl
 
Portugal - Primeira Liga
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Moreirense
0
 
Belenenses
 
Cyprus - First Division
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Nea Salamis
0
 
AE Zakakiou
 
Jordan - Jordan Cup
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Shabab Al Ordon
0
 
Al Jazeera
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Al Hussein
0
 
That Ras
Advertisement
 
World - Friendly International
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Morocco
1
 
Finland
 
World - Valentin Granatkin Memorial
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Lithuania U18
1
 
Azerbaijan U18
1
07:15
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Slovakia U18
0
 
Kazakhstan U18
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Moldova U18
0
 
Slovenia U18
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Zenit Petersburg U18
1
 
Iran U18
 
Iraq - Super League
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Al Karkh
3
 
Al Zawra'a
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Al Kahrabaa
0
 
Al-Hudod
 
Bahrain - Bahrain Cup
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Budaiya
3
 
Malkia
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Al-Muharraq
1
 
Al-Ittihad
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Al Riffa
2
 
Isa Town
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Al Hala
1
 
Sitra
 
Ivory Coast - Ligue 1
4
11:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Stade d'Abidjan
-
post
 
Moossou
 
Guinea - Ligue 1
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Renaissance
3
 
Hafia
 
England - Premier League 2
4
15:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Leicester U23
-
post
 
Liverpool U23
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
West Brom U23
3
 
Aston Villa U23
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Manchester United U23
3
 
Manchester City U23
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
West Ham U23
1
 
Norwich U23
 
Gibraltar - Premier Division
1
15:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Lynx
3
 
St Josephs FC
 
England - FA Cup
1
15:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Cambridge United
2
 
Leeds United